Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA)  :  CSI1* 2016-03-23 - 2016-03-27

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Commander (Old)
Stallion \ piebald \ 2004 \ Contago x War Ruler
€ 330
65/49.66
2
Sigina (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 1999 \ VDL Corland x Nimmerdor
€ 200
65/50.59
 Class 109A  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Filou van Overis (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Nimmerdor
€ 200
0/63.41
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
White Point II (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Weissenburg x
€ 160
0/65.78
3
Flore Ruiz Picasso
Borianna Chapron
Tequila du Coty (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Parco x Quidam de Revel
€ 120
0/68.15
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jessica Dolt
Bay Europe Plain
Quel Anniversaire (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Hidalgo de Riou
€ 100
65/52.19
 Class 109A  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Phillipe Lafon
Nicole Lafon
Uriella (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quite Easy I x Quatar de Plape
€ 60
0/67.79
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Anastasiya Bondarieva
Roxane Bregheon
Symphonie de Fantelle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Allegreto x Super de Bourriere
€ 48
0/69.34
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Pierre Kolly
Gerhard Wehrs
Rudy de Mesille (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Obsession x Sherlock Holmes
€ 45
65/53.31
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Lea Hochstadter
ZG Siegfried & Karin Reuter
Ailton 4 (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Acord II x Calypso II
€ 36
0/70.15
7
Lara Tryba
Gerard Turrettini & Marie-Christine Davaille
Oxer de Boisy (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Fidji du Fleury x Jalisco B
€ 24
0/70.20
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Avondfee (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Triomphe (Amaro van 't Vennehof) x Hugo
€ 25
65/55.90
 Class 109A  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jemma Kirk
Bruno Mesnier
€ 25
0/70.27
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Pierre Kolly
Gerhard Wehrs
Rudy de Mesille (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Obsession x Sherlock Holmes
€ 20
0/70.82
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Hélène Delhaye
Michel Vaspart
Vivaldi du Grippel (CS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Consul de la Vie Z x Quiniou
€ 20
65/56.05
 Class 109A  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jan Chrzanowski
Tj. van der Wal
Egmond W (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Zapatero VDL x Goodtimes
€ 20
0/70.64
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jennifer Hochstadter
Wilhelm Meiners
Sunset Boulevard (Old)
Mare \ black brown \ 2006 \ Stalypso x
€ 16
0/71.11
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Coralie Leducq
Maryse Dardenne Boitard & Alain Boitard
€ 20
65/57.75
 Class 109A  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Audrey Geiser
Jules Van Schil
Jordana van het Velpedal (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Calvaro Z
€ 20
0/71.26
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Serge Varsano
Jean Grandjean
Neron du Chateau (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Calvados x Royal Feu
€ 16
0/71.34
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Lauréline Valiton
Marie-Agnes Dechambenoit
Venus du Pommier (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Jaguar Mail x Concorde
€ 10
65/57.98
 Class 109A  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Benjamin Robert
Pierre Pasquet
Raspoutine Malpic (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Calvaro Z x Prince Ig'Or
€ 10
0/72.54
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Sim di Sant'Angelo (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Stakkatol x
€ 10
65/59.02
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12

L. Baas
Vancouver (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2002 \ VDL Corland x Ahorn
€ 8
0/72.91
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Serge Varsano
Laurence Hofmann Borgeaud
Costa Brava (CH)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Charmeur x Hidalgo de Riou
€ 8
65/59.18
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Trade Secret (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cruising
€ 8
0/73.77
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14

L. Baas
Vancouver (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2002 \ VDL Corland x Ahorn
€ 8
65/59.39
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14

William Goosse
€ 8
0/74.06
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Bruno Fissore
Karl-Ernst Kruse-Sönke
Te Quierra (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Charisma I x Lord
€ 8
65/59.45
16
Sofia Rinaldi
Emmanuel Vincent
Tahue de la Cense (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Fol Avril
€ 8
65/59.47
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Hélène Delhaye
Michel Vaspart
Vivaldi du Grippel (CS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Consul de la Vie Z x Quiniou
€ 8
0/76.15
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Emanuela Cordone
Martin Rauw
Fablo (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Albführen's Colander x Skippy II
€ 8
65/59.54
 Class 109A  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Guillaume Canet
Jean-Paul Pritzy
Skip des Rondets (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Papillon Rouge
0/76.36
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Solene Oeino
Jean-Louis Andrien
Hirondel du Ri d'Asse (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Spirito R x Skippy II
€ 8
0/77.26
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Solene Oeino
Jean-Louis Andrien
Hirondel du Ri d'Asse (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Spirito R x Skippy II
€ 8
65/60.01
19
Melanie Massardo
Nathalie Demurger
Quetchup de Bornat (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Bleu Blanc Rouge II x Laeken
€ 8
65/60.29
 Class 109A  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Frederic Lagrange
Hans-Peter Kroeger
Caipirina (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2002 \ Calido I x
0/78.12
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Nicole Rusconi
Scala Fabrizio La
Samsarah (SI)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Fazur Mail x Statuar
€ 8
0/78.06
 Class 109A  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Evgenia Kapetaniou
M.P.J. Vulders
Hazelberg's Gloria (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Grafiet x Amagun
0/79.98
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
El Tigre LCH (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Carthino Z x Acapulco Z
€ 8
0/78.12
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Chad Fellows
Henning Stroeh
Cassalfino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Corofino II
€ 8
65/64.08
 Class 109A  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Sophie Pellerey
Stal De Dinkelhoeve
Aconnection (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Connection x Come On
0/80.43
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Lea Jeanneau
Michel Tanty
Jilani de l'Am (AACr)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Quality Touch Z x Gaverdi
€ 8
0/79.40
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Jessica Dolt
Heiko Büttner
Cannavara (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cannavaros x Lantaan
65/64.67
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Grant Wilson
Emmanuelle Mille
Applee (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Arpege Pierreville
€ 8
0/81.36
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Léa De Coulon
Julius-Peter Sinnack
Hasta La Vista (Westf)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Hors la Loi II x Cantus
65/65.69
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Chad Fellows
Henning Stroeh
Cassalfino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Corofino II
€ 8
0/81.88
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Nathalie Mack
Bruno Chassaing
Uscita Massuere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabbuco x Diamant de Semilly
65/67.75
 Class 109A  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Pierre Alain Mortier
Yves Chauvin
Turano Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Le Tot de Semilly
1/85.86
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Felicite Herzog
Anke Stegmaier
Atze (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Aralimbo x Continue
0/82.19
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Rabat (SI)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ksar-Sitte x
65/67.98
 Class 109A  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Abigail Newbery
Paul Duffy
Kanga Rouge (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Felin de B'Neville x Coevers Clover
1/86.19
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Nataliya Nastenko
Stal van de Molendreef
Cliff Hanger (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
65/69.61
 Class 109A  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Chad Fellows
Stal High Top
Quenotte (NRPS)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Quasimodo Z x Corofino I
2/88.53
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Victoria Tachet
ZG Wolfgang Lohrey
Veyron (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Stakkato's Highlight x
0/83.95
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30

Otto Bertschi
Carnaval du Moulin CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
65/70.04
31
Tio Granno (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Gio Granno x Silvio I
65/70.28
 Class 109A  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Stephanie Anne
Jean-Paul Deschamps
4/62.80
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Errol
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Luidam x
0/86.52
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Victoria Tachet
ZG Wolfgang Lohrey
Veyron (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Stakkato's Highlight x
65/70.36
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Absolute Diamond (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x
0/86.59
33
Evalesco DZ (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cantos x VDL Groep No Limit
0/88.05
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Melanie Hutter
Derk Jans Mellema
Contento (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Carthago Z
65/71.38
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Karim Elzoghby
H. Schonewille
Scotch (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I
0/88.13
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Luis Ferreira
B. & M. Darier
Kenya du Mirador Z (Z)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Kannan x Lasandos
64/75.16
 Class 109A  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
John-Peter Daker
C. Edwards
Bow House Matilda (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Heartbreaker x Cb Mission (Turbo)
4/74.28
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Luis Ferreira
B. & M. Darier
Kenya du Mirador Z (Z)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Kannan x Lasandos
1/92.74
36
Cressy Neads
G.J. Bosman
Freya (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Numero Uno
1/93.28
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Clonterm Lucky Guy (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Clonterm Lux Capital x
63/77.56
 Class 109A  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Gregory Cottard
Guy Martin
Team du Temple (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Irco Mena
4/79.13
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Sigina (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 1999 \ VDL Corland x Nimmerdor
4/64.80
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Nathalie Mack
Yves Chauvin
Alto Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cacao Courcelle x Heartbreaker
63/79.46
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Avondfee (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Triomphe (Amaro van 't Vennehof) x Hugo
4/65.55
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Emma Chambon
Klaus-Peter Wiepert
Dialina (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x Casall ASK
62/59.53
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Raphaelle El Habib
Genevieve Galy
Semati de Nisi (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Mr. Blue x Caloubet du Bois
4/66.94
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Victory de Bory (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lamm de Fetan x Candyboy
62/82.92
41
Martin Kühnis
Nicole Thiebaud
61/64.48
 Class 109A  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Julien Massard
Haras De Laubry
Haribo de Laubry (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Carolus H x Romino
4/83.55
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Hugo Carlet
Laurent & Valerie Vincent
Sotla de Cerisy (AA)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ King Size x Siego
4/69.53
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Emma Chambon
Klaus-Peter Wiepert
Boca del Rio (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x Clinton I
60/64.12
43
B.Grupo Prom Bolero Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bola de Goma x Iroko
59/58.71
 Class 109A  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Felipe Coutinho Mendonca Nagata
Stoeterij d'Heyboght BVBA
Jorgos d'Heyboght (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Quidam de Revel
5/85.17
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Fiorenzo Ammendola
SARL Haras du Reverdy
Poete du Reverdy (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Qredo de Paulstra
58/80.45
45
Nicola Fitzgibbon
F. & L. Glynn
Fts Killossery Konfusion (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ SIEC Livello x Cruising
57/85.54
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 109A  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
46
Cassandra Foret
Elie Madec
Quelea Perlem (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Nuit et Jour
6/91.26
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
46
Chablis (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Kojak
4/81.33
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
47
Fruhlingsfee II (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x
55/63.60
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
47
Ines Bruttin
EARL Domaine de Fleyres
4/87.83
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
48
Rivaux (Holst)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ VDL Corland x Reichsgraf
55/67.72
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
48
Charlotte Gellerstad
Hermann de Baey
Amarena H.B. (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Quite Capitol x Calato Z
4/87.93
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
49
E'Amore C'SG (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Laudanum xx
54/68.28
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
50
Paloma De Crozals
Francois Levy
Riva Hoy (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For de la Hardiere x Veneur d'Etenclin
5/91.76
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
51
Shakira d'Anoux (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Quatoubet du Rouet x Hopal Fleury
54/98.33
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
51
Amsterdam de Chignan (CH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tinka's Boy x
5/92.18
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
52
Gianmaria Leto
Hugo Versnick
Furst de Guldenboom (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Floretto N x Cor de la Bryère
52/106.78
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
52
Nathalie Mack
Yves Chauvin
Alto Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cacao Courcelle x Heartbreaker
5/92.70
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
53
Miriam Sonntag
Wilfried Rutten
Grizi Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Griseldi x Cevin
51/74.48
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
53
Coralie Leducq
Maryse Dardenne Boitard & Alain Boitard
6/94.07
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
54
Nicola Fitzgibbon
Lady Georgina Forbes
49/95.33
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
55
Rivaux (Holst)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ VDL Corland x Reichsgraf
6/94.34
56
Oriane Du Plessix
Heinrich Schoof
Capricello (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Cardino 5 x Coriano Z
6/95.33
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
57
White Point II (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Weissenburg x
25/53.47
58
Ines Bruttin
EARL Domaine de Fleyres
Vishnu de Fleyres (CS)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Kannan x Jaguar Mail
25/60.36
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
58
Galileo V (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Gavi x
7/100.23
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
59
Daylight (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Indoctro
25/62.36
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
60
Ines Bruttin
EARL Domaine de Fleyres
Uriah de Fleyres (AA)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Cook du Midour x Zandor Z
25/62.56
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
60
Lauréline Valiton
Marie-Agnes Dechambenoit
Venus du Pommier (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Jaguar Mail x Concorde
8/72.90
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
63
Tulipefanfan (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Jaguar Mail x Nashville III
25/65.67
65
Juliette Gonet
Guido Van Bossche
Happiness van het Hoogeinde (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Heartbreaker
25/66.45
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
66
Lou Bogacki
Geert Somers
Contiki Van 't Gelutt Z (Z)
Mare \ #n/b \ 2008 \ Calido I x Lux Z
8/85.76
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
67
Une de Chignan II CH (CH)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Con Spirito R x
20/75.30
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
67
Sim di Sant'Angelo (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Stakkatol x
8/89.61
68
Margot Pertusier
Joseph Garreau
Ninon de la Pree (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Apache d'Adriers x Farceur
9/90.79
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
69
Jessy Putallaz
Detlef Hennings
Canaria (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Quintero ASK x Lordanos
17/80.85
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
69
Valérie Maupas
Roger Huon
Seigneur Kervec (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Kannan
10/95.89
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
70
Margot Pertusier
Joseph Garreau
Ninon de la Pree (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Apache d'Adriers x Farceur
12/65.54
 Class 16  
1.30m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
70
Sofian Misraoui
Guy Martin
Ulhan du Temple (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Kannan x Quidam de Revel
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
70
Jessica Dolt
Bay Europe Plain
Quel Anniversaire (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Hidalgo de Riou
11/99.88
72
Goldfinga (AES)
Stallion \ liver chestnut \ 2007 \ Stoltzenberg x Louella Inschallah III
11/114.64
73
Jennifer Robin
Fabien & Erika Debost
12/73.63
75
Pascale Charret
Olivier Charret & Monique Charret Bon
Une de Plus Nanchet (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quat'Sous
12/80.54
78
Jessy Putallaz
Sylvain Bregeault
Above de Rosyl
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Capital x In Chala A
12/102.27
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.10m
2016-03-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
79
Nathalie Mack
Yves Chauvin
Alto Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cacao Courcelle x Heartbreaker
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
80
E'Amore C'SG (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Laudanum xx
13/93.14
81
Melanie Hutter
Frank Neumann
Crasy 2 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Caretino
14/94.93
82
Emma Chambon
Klaus-Peter Wiepert
Dialina (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x Casall ASK
14/96.74
83

Otto Bertschi
Carnaval du Moulin CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
15/101.56
87
Tio Granno (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Gio Granno x Silvio I
22/110.01
-
Victory de Bory (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lamm de Fetan x Candyboy
ELIM
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Serge Varsano
Jean Grandjean
Neron du Chateau (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Calvados x Royal Feu
RET
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Yucata'n (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Indoctro x Libero H
ELIM
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Yucata'n (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Indoctro x Libero H
RET
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Caesar 50 (AWÖ)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \
ELIM
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Rafale des Pontons (SF)
Gelding \ roan \ 2005 \ Dorsay x
ELIM
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Shakira d'Anoux (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Quatoubet du Rouet x Hopal Fleury
ELIM
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
ELIM
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
B.Grupo Prom Bolero Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bola de Goma x Iroko
ELIM
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Valérie Maupas
Roger Huon
Seigneur Kervec (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Kannan
ELIM
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Carrenhill Rose (ISH)
Mare \ black brown \ 2001 \ Moores Clover x
ELIM
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Valérie Maupas
Xavier Remy & Marine Payan
Pendjab de Breve (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Jokus Latour x Grand Veneur
ELIM
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Juliette Gonet
Guido Van Bossche
Happiness van het Hoogeinde (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Heartbreaker
ELIM
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Caesar 50 (AWÖ)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \
ELIM
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Asjemenou (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Kayem x Havidoff
ELIM
 Class 21  Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Lea Jeanneau
Michel Tanty
Jilani de l'Am (AACr)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Quality Touch Z x Gaverdi
ELIM
-
Anastasiya Bondarieva
Roxane Bregheon
Symphonie de Fantelle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Allegreto x Super de Bourriere
ELIM
-
Asjemenou (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Kayem x Havidoff
ELIM
-
Goldfinga (AES)
Stallion \ liver chestnut \ 2007 \ Stoltzenberg x Louella Inschallah III
ELIM
-
Melanie Hutter
Frank Neumann
Crasy 2 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Caretino
ELIM