Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA)  :  CSI1* 2016-03-23 - 2016-03-27

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 21   Accumulator
1.15m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Commander (Old)
Stallion \ piebald \ 2004 \ Contago x War Ruler
€ 330
65/49.66
2
Sigina (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 1999 \ VDL Corland x Nimmerdor
€ 200
65/50.59
4
Jessica Dolt
Bay Europe Plain
€ 100
65/52.19
6
Pierre Kolly
Gerhard Wehrs
Rudy de Mesille (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Obsession x Sherlock Holmes
€ 45
65/53.31
8

€ 25
65/55.90
9
Hélène Delhaye
Michel Vaspart
€ 20
65/56.05
10
Coralie Leducq
Maryse Dardenne Boitard & Alain Boitard
€ 20
65/57.75
11
Lauréline Valiton
Marie-Agnes Dechambenoit
Venus du Pommier (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Jaguar Mail x Concorde
€ 10
65/57.98
12
Sim di Sant'Angelo (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Stakkatol x
€ 10
65/59.02
13
Serge Varsano
Laurence Hofmann Borgeaud
Costa Brava (CH)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Charmeur x Hidalgo de Riou
€ 8
65/59.18
14

L. Baas
Vancouver (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2002 \ VDL Corland x Ahorn
€ 8
65/59.39
15
Bruno Fissore
Karl-Ernst Kruse-Sönke
Te Quierra (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Charisma I x Lord
€ 8
65/59.45
16
Sofia Rinaldi
Emmanuel Vincent
Tahue de la Cense (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Fol Avril
€ 8
65/59.47
17
Emanuela Cordone
Martin Rauw
Fablo (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Albführen's Colander x Skippy II
€ 8
65/59.54
18
Solene Oeino
Jean-Louis Andrien
€ 8
65/60.01
19
Melanie Massardo
Nathalie Demurger
Quetchup de Bornat (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Bleu Blanc Rouge II x Laeken
€ 8
65/60.29
21
Chad Fellows
Henning Stroeh
Cassalfino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Corofino II
€ 8
65/64.08
24
Jessica Dolt
Heiko Büttner
Cannavara (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cannavaros x Lantaan
65/64.67
25
Léa De Coulon
Julius-Peter Sinnack
Hasta La Vista (Westf)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Hors la Loi II x Cantus
65/65.69
26
Nathalie Mack
Bruno Chassaing
65/67.75
27
Rabat (SI)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ksar-Sitte x
65/67.98
28
Nataliya Nastenko
Stal van de Molendreef
Cliff Hanger (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
65/69.61
30

Otto Bertschi
Carnaval du Moulin CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
65/70.04
31
Tio Granno (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Gio Granno x Silvio I
65/70.28
32
Victoria Tachet
ZG Wolfgang Lohrey
Veyron (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Stakkato's Highlight x
65/70.36
34
Melanie Hutter
Derk Jans Mellema
Contento (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Carthago Z
65/71.38
35
Luis Ferreira
B. & M. Darier
Kenya du Mirador Z (Z)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Kannan x Lasandos
64/75.16
37
Clonterm Lucky Guy (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Clonterm Lux Capital x
63/77.56
38
Nathalie Mack
Yves Chauvin
63/79.46
39
Emma Chambon
Klaus-Peter Wiepert
Dialina (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x Casall ASK
62/59.53
41
Martin Kühnis
Nicole Thiebaud
61/64.48
42
Emma Chambon
Klaus-Peter Wiepert
Boca del Rio (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x Clinton I
60/64.12
43
B.Grupo Prom Bolero Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bola de Goma x Iroko
59/58.71
44
Fiorenzo Ammendola
SARL Haras du Reverdy
58/80.45
45
Nicola Fitzgibbon
F. & L. Glynn
Fts Killossery Konfusion (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ SIEC Livello x Cruising
57/85.54
47
Fruhlingsfee II (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x
55/63.60
48
Rivaux (Holst)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ VDL Corland x Reichsgraf
55/67.72
52
Gianmaria Leto
Hugo Versnick
52/106.78
53
Miriam Sonntag
Wilfried Rutten
Grizi Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Griseldi x Cevin
51/74.48
54
Nicola Fitzgibbon
Lady Georgina Forbes
49/95.33
57
White Point II (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Weissenburg x
25/53.47
58
Ines Bruttin
EARL Domaine de Fleyres
Vishnu de Fleyres (CS)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Kannan x Jaguar Mail
25/60.36
59
Daylight (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Indoctro
25/62.36
60
Ines Bruttin
EARL Domaine de Fleyres
25/62.56
65
Juliette Gonet
Guido Van Bossche
25/66.45
67
Une de Chignan II CH (CH)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Con Spirito R x
20/75.30
69
Jessy Putallaz
Detlef Hennings
Canaria (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Quintero ASK x Lordanos
17/80.85
70
Margot Pertusier
Joseph Garreau
Ninon de la Pree (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Apache d'Adriers x Farceur
12/65.54
-
Serge Varsano
Jean Grandjean
Neron du Chateau (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Calvados x Royal Feu
RET
-
Yucata'n (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Indoctro x Libero H
RET
-
Rafale des Pontons (SF)
Gelding \ roan \ 2005 \ Dorsay x
ELIM
-
Seigneur Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Kannan
ELIM
-
Valérie Maupas
Xavier Remy & Marine Payan
ELIM
-
Caesar 50 (AWÖ)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \
ELIM
-
Lea Jeanneau
Michel Tanty
Jilani de l'Am (AACr)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Quality Touch Z x Gaverdi
ELIM
-
Anastasiya Bondarieva
Roxane Bregheon
ELIM
-
Asjemenou (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Kayem x Havidoff
ELIM
-
Goldfinga (AES)
Stallion \ liver chestnut \ 2007 \ Stoltzenberg x Louella Inschallah III
ELIM
-
Melanie Hutter
Frank Neumann
Crasy 2 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Caretino
ELIM
 Class 109A   Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-03-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Phillipe Lafon
Nicole Lafon
€ 60
0/67.79
8
Jemma Kirk
Bruno Mesnier
€ 25
0/70.27
9
Jan Chrzanowski
Tj. van der Wal
Egmond W (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Zapatero VDL x Goodtimes
€ 20
0/70.64
10
Audrey Geiser
Jules Van Schil
€ 20
0/71.26
11
Benjamin Robert
Pierre Pasquet
Raspoutine Malpic (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Calvaro Z x Prince Ig'Or
€ 10
0/72.54
17
Guillaume Canet
Jean-Paul Pritzy
0/76.36
19
Frederic Lagrange
Hans-Peter Kroeger
Caipirina (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2002 \ Calido I x
0/78.12
20
Evgenia Kapetaniou
M.P.J. Vulders
Hazelberg's Gloria (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Grafiet x Amagun
0/79.98
21
Sophie Pellerey
Stal De Dinkelhoeve
Aconnection (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Connection x Come On
0/80.43
26
1/85.86
27
Kanga Rouge (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Felin de B'Neville x Coevers Clover
1/86.19
28
Chad Fellows
Stal High Top
Quenotte (NRPS)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Quasimodo Z x Corofino I
2/88.53
31
Stephanie Anne
Jean-Paul Deschamps
4/62.80
35
4/74.28
37
Team du Temple (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Irco Mena
4/79.13
41
Julien Massard
Haras De Laubry
Haribo de Laubry (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Carolus H x Romino
4/83.55
43
Felipe Coutinho Mendonca Nagata
Stoeterij d'Heyboght BVBA
Jorgos d'Heyboght (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Quidam de Revel
5/85.17
46
6/91.26
 Class 15   Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
White Point II (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Weissenburg x
€ 160
0/65.78
3
Flore Ruiz Picasso
Borianna Chapron
€ 120
0/68.15
5
Anastasiya Bondarieva
Roxane Bregheon
€ 48
0/69.34
6
Lea Hochstadter
ZG Siegfried & Karin Reuter
Ailton 4 (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Acord II x Calypso II
€ 36
0/70.15
7
Lara Tryba
Gerard Turrettini & Marie-Christine Davaille
€ 24
0/70.20
8
Pierre Kolly
Gerhard Wehrs
Rudy de Mesille (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Obsession x Sherlock Holmes
€ 20
0/70.82
9
Jennifer Hochstadter
Wilhelm Meiners
Sunset Boulevard (Old)
Mare \ black brown \ 2006 \ Stalypso x
€ 16
0/71.11
10
Serge Varsano
Jean Grandjean
Neron du Chateau (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Calvados x Royal Feu
€ 16
0/71.34
12

L. Baas
Vancouver (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2002 \ VDL Corland x Ahorn
€ 8
0/72.91
13
Trade Secret (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cruising
€ 8
0/73.77
14

William Goosse
€ 8
0/74.06
16
Hélène Delhaye
Michel Vaspart
€ 8
0/76.15
17
Solene Oeino
Jean-Louis Andrien
€ 8
0/77.26
19
Nicole Rusconi
Scala Fabrizio La
Samsarah (SI)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Fazur Mail x Statuar
€ 8
0/78.06
20
El Tigre LCH (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Carthino Z x Acapulco Z
€ 8
0/78.12
22
Lea Jeanneau
Michel Tanty
Jilani de l'Am (AACr)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Quality Touch Z x Gaverdi
€ 8
0/79.40
24
Grant Wilson
Emmanuelle Mille
€ 8
0/81.36
25
Chad Fellows
Henning Stroeh
Cassalfino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Corofino II
€ 8
0/81.88
26
Felicite Herzog
Anke Stegmaier
Atze (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Aralimbo x Continue
0/82.19
29
Victoria Tachet
ZG Wolfgang Lohrey
Veyron (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Stakkato's Highlight x
0/83.95
31
Errol (SIES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Luidam x Le Tot de Semilly
0/86.52
32
Absolute Diamond (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x
0/86.59
33
Evalesco DZ (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cantos x VDL Groep No Limit
0/88.05
34
Karim Elzoghby
H. Schonewille
Scotch (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I
0/88.13
35
Luis Ferreira
B. & M. Darier
Kenya du Mirador Z (Z)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Kannan x Lasandos
1/92.74
36
Cressy Neads
G.J. Bosman
Freya (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Numero Uno
1/93.28
37
Sigina (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 1999 \ VDL Corland x Nimmerdor
4/64.80
38

4/65.55
39
Raphaelle El Habib
Genevieve Galy
Semati de Nisi (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Mr. Blue x Caloubet du Bois
4/66.94
41
Hugo Carlet
Laurent & Valerie Vincent
Sotla de Cerisy (AA)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ King Size x Siego
4/69.53
46
Chablis (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Kojak
4/81.33
47
Ines Bruttin
EARL Domaine de Fleyres
4/87.83
48
Charlotte Gellerstad
Hermann de Baey
Amarena H.B. (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Quite Capitol x Calato Z
4/87.93
50
Paloma De Crozals
Francois Levy
5/91.76
51
Amsterdam de Chignan (CH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tinka's Boy x
5/92.18
52
Nathalie Mack
Yves Chauvin
5/92.70
53
Coralie Leducq
Maryse Dardenne Boitard & Alain Boitard
6/94.07
55
Rivaux (Holst)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ VDL Corland x Reichsgraf
6/94.34
56
Oriane Du Plessix
Heinrich Schoof
Capricello (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Cardino 5 x Coriano Z
6/95.33
58
Galileo V (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Gavi x
7/100.23
60
Lauréline Valiton
Marie-Agnes Dechambenoit
Venus du Pommier (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Jaguar Mail x Concorde
8/72.90
66
Lou Bogacki
Geert Somers
8/85.76
68
Margot Pertusier
Joseph Garreau
Ninon de la Pree (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Apache d'Adriers x Farceur
9/90.79
69
Seigneur Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Kannan
10/95.89
70
Jessica Dolt
Bay Europe Plain
11/99.88
72
Goldfinga (AES)
Stallion \ liver chestnut \ 2007 \ Stoltzenberg x Louella Inschallah III
11/114.64
73
Jennifer Robin
Fabien & Erika Debost
12/73.63
75
Pascale Charret
Olivier Charret & Monique Charret Bon
12/80.54
78
Jessy Putallaz
Sylvain Bregeault
12/102.27
81
Melanie Hutter
Frank Neumann
Crasy 2 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Caretino
14/94.93
82
Emma Chambon
Klaus-Peter Wiepert
Dialina (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x Casall ASK
14/96.74
83

Otto Bertschi
Carnaval du Moulin CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
15/101.56
87
Tio Granno (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Gio Granno x Silvio I
22/110.01
-
Yucata'n (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Indoctro x Libero H
ELIM
-
Caesar 50 (AWÖ)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \
ELIM
-
B.Grupo Prom Bolero Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bola de Goma x Iroko
ELIM
-
Carrenhill Rose (ISH)
Mare \ black brown \ 2001 \ Moores Clover x
ELIM
-
Juliette Gonet
Guido Van Bossche
ELIM
-
Asjemenou (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Kayem x Havidoff
ELIM
 Class 16   
1.30m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
70
Ulhan du Temple (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Kannan x Quidam de Revel
 Class 13   Two Phases
1.10m
2016-03-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
79
Nathalie Mack
Yves Chauvin