Bonheiden (BEL)  :  CSI2* 2016-03-24 - 2016-03-27

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 2   Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-03-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Hilde Imperio Egipcio (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Kannan x Tamara
€ 500
0/56.46
3
Albert Voorn
Aart Alberts
Freebird (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Lupicor x Hautain Fontaines
€ 300
0/57.48
4
Vici R
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Cassini I
€ 200
0/57.84
5
Oh La'La (Rhein)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Orlando x Lancer II
€ 140
0/59.04
6
Henk Frederiks
A.C.G. Topper-Steendijk
Corina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Lancelot
€ 110
0/59.97
7
Lander Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Graf Sponeck
€ 80
0/60.11
8
Nikita Taveirne
Tom Camerlynck
€ 60
0/60.38
9
Janine Rijkens
Hans-Peter Petersen
La Ramm (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Lancer II x Lantaan
€ 60
0/60.81
11
Jessica Geurts
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven
Harkito van den Berg (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Calvados
€ 50
0/61.33
12
Eblesse vh Scheefkasteel (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Nonstop x Skippy II
€ 50
0/61.40
13
Zazou (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Germus R x Zeus
€ 30
0/61.41
14
Jessica Geurts
Luc Vandeburie
Icarus (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Sioux de Baugy
€ 30
0/61.80
15
Samuel Hutton
N.V. Fralparo
Fin Fin "E" (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Voltaire
€ 30
0/62.28
16
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson
€ 30
0/63.01
17
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Stéphan Jeanfils
€ 30
0/63.41
18
Hendrik Denutte
Tommy Dermaut
Arizona T D (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Nabab de Reve x Clinton
€ 30
0/63.85
19
Chloe Vranken
Anais Sauvage
€ 30
0/64.05
20
Louisa Müller
Robert Schmiesing
Salitos 9 (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Spaceball x Prestige Pilot
€ 30
0/64.74
21
Leopold van Asten
Manuela Lachnit
€ 30
0/64.88
24
Neal Vanderwegen
Dirk Slootmaeckers
0/67.00
25
Horst-Klaus Heleine
Claus-Wilhelm Hagge
Clayton 36 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Clearway x Corofino I
0/67.59
26
Jolien Maenhaut
Dirk Degroote
0/67.65
27
Pieter Dejager
Lutgarde Maes
Desiree van Westuur (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2003 \ Toulon x Darco
0/67.65
28
Deister (Holst)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Contender
0/67.82
29
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
0/68.60
31
Lui Viton (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Lancer III x Clinton
0/69.83
32
Chaplin 92 (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Acord II
0/70.67
33
Kelly Vandousselaere
Eduard Brakhage
Clearstay (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Corofino I
0/71.91
34
0/71.94
35
Kevin Beerse
R. van de Veen-Heide
Camelot (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Harley VDL x Ojasper
1/72.12
36
Suzanne Tepper
Fam. Wolters
Dyango VDL (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Zapatero VDL x Ahorn
1/72.83
37
Jeroen Appelen
Johan Paulissen
Filesto van de Herkkant (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Oklund x Darco
1/73.27
38
Jur Vrieling
Fabrice & Guy Paris
VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Voltaire
1/74.03
40
Thierry Goffinet
Dirk Slootmaeckers
2/76.52
41
Dimitri Natsis
Caroline Le Franc
4/56.32
42
Caro As 17 (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x
4/61.34
43
Sven van Dijck
Werner Heuninckx-Van Hoornyck
4/62.59
45
Joe Clee
Sylvain De Wreede
Gamko S (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Carthago Z
4/64.18
46
Chloe Vranken
Heinrich Sterthoff
Chin Quin (Westf)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Quidam de Revel
4/64.58
47
Lynn d'Have
Wilfried Rooms
4/64.78
48
Albert Voorn
Les Ecuries de la Tour Vidal & Paule Boudry Dubois
Gaudi (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Ogano Sitte x Calvaro Z
4/65.51
50
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Matthias Bannier
Lennox Luis (SA)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Levisto Z x Preussenulan
4/67.12
51
Katja Haep
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Pembroke (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Casall ASK
4/67.31
52
Grease van 't Prinsenveld (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Casario II x Skippy II
4/68.06
53
Samuel Hutton
H.J. Nijhof
4/69.19
54
Donaat Brondeel
Hans-Günter Berner
Breemeersen Crescendo (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Salieri
4/70.50
56
Kelly Vandousselaere
Marlis Jürgens
5/72.87
57
Damien Plume
SCEA Haras du Fougeray
Rio de Vains (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Robin Z x Narcos II
6/77.92
58
Karel Cox
Gustav-Adolf Böving
7/80.05
59
Niklas Betz
Thomas Hackbusch
Contan 2 (Meckl)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Contact Me x Achenbach
7/82.38
60
Zuidam (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Guidam x Indoctro
7/82.80
61
Liesje Vanderwegen
Fabienne Vankueken
7/82.84
62
Clymene (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cantos x Ramiro Z
8/62.14
63
Carry Engelsman
Carry Huis in 't Veld
Dame Blanche (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clinton x Libero H
8/62.85
64
Kenneth Graham
Oliver Brennan
Lyrical (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Limmerick x not recorded
8/63.89
65
Lynn d'Have
Erik Vantyghem
8/64.02
66
Gudrun Patteet
Kelly Fioole
8/64.70
67
Nikita Taveirne
Maggy Longuepée
8/66.58
68
D.Alba R 15 (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Namelus R x Mermus R
8/67.63
69
Zomodo P (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Quasimodo Z x Ahorn
8/68.71
70
Christophe Verhulsel
Priscilla Pottier Glaser & Jean-Noel Pottier
8/69.58
71
Roger Chammas
Henriette Evain & Danny Magill
Taliska (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Corofino I x Olisco
8/70.54
72
Perry Geryl
N. de Bruijn & J. Kemps
Can Remember (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cash
8/70.79
73
Quatro Van 't Goor Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lordanos
8/71.12
74
Kevin Beerse
Luc Peeters
Heldia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Animo
9/72.71
75
Jumping So Easy (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \
9/74.53
76
Karel Cox
Dirk Govaerts
10/77.81
77
Ben B (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kojak x Casco
10/79.28
78
Marie Kundycki
Albatros NV The
10/79.79
79
For Play Z (Z)
Stallion \ brown \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Cassini I
11/97.90
81
Valentin Marcotte
Daniel & Florence Riquiez
Tethys de Beauval (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Univers d'Elle
12/68.33
82
Classic 48 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Acolino x Jackson
12/70.34
83
Frederik Cattebeke
M. Horevoorts
Bente H (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Narcos II
12/71.05
84
Zanzibar (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x
14/76.82
85
Dimitri Natsis
Jozef De Waele
16/87.49
86
Ludivine Mandron
Kurt Moyson
24/85.31
87
Laura Brocard
J. Vreeswijk
Victor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Namelus R x Mermus R
26/95.82
-
Chef M (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Voltaire
ELIM
 Class 4   Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-03-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson
€ 500
0/60.45
3
Kadans Como (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cesano II x Quinar
€ 300
0/64.64
4
Emilia Jolie JB (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Emilion x
€ 200
0/64.84
6
Ben B (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kojak x Casco
€ 110
0/66.28
7
Jolien Maenhaut
Dirk Degroote
€ 80
0/67.56
8
Lynn d'Have
Wilfried Rooms
€ 60
0/68.56
9
Janine Rijkens
W. Wolters
C Vier 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Concorde
€ 60
0/69.16
10
Kelly Vandousselaere
Eduard Brakhage
Clearstay (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Corofino I
€ 50
0/72.92
11
Greg Patrick Broderick
Mrs. Ita Brennan
€ 50
1/76.02
12
João Victor Castro
Christophe Deladune
Sisi de Carantil (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Jasmin
€ 50
4/57.16
15
Louisa Müller
Johannes Zur Lage
Lord Larry 4 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Pezi x Cordalmé Z
4/63.95
16
Deister (Holst)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Contender
4/64.06
17
Carry Engelsman
Carry Huis in 't Veld
Dame Blanche (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clinton x Libero H
4/66.38
18
Zazou (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Germus R x Zeus
4/67.57
19
Kevin Beerse
Luc Peeters
Heldia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Animo
4/67.61
20
Cassinha (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Quidam de Revel
4/68.57
23
Maranon LS (SLS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \
4/69.37
24
Frederik Cattebeke
M. Horevoorts
Bente H (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Narcos II
4/69.75
26
Leopold van Asten
Armand Van Gijsel
4/70.90
27
Quatro Van 't Goor Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lordanos
4/71.95
28
Chaplin 92 (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Acord II
4/73.61
29
Marie Kundycki
Albatros NV The
5/74.68
30
Hendrik Denutte
Louis Lenaerts
Jetair (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Toulon x Capital
5/75.32
31
Sven van Dijck
Werner Heuninckx-Van Hoornyck
8/60.27
32
Samuel Hutton
Sabine Daems
Happydam (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Narcos II
8/63.75
33
Guillaume Ruant
Luc Coosemans
Dundee de Litrange Liv (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2003 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Chin Chin
8/64.71
34
Gudrun Patteet
Kelly Fioole
8/68.12
35
Camille Demolie
N.V. Jean Custers
Foxtrot C (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Utrillo Z x Concorde
8/69.52
36
Rikke Belinda Barker
Reinhold Peter
Quitha Blue (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Quattro B
8/70.11
37
Lieven Devos
Karl Heinz Ibs
Caredo C (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Caretino x Corrado I
8/73.88
38
Perry Geryl
N. de Bruijn & J. Kemps
Can Remember (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cash
9/75.61
39
Jaehee Jun
Annika & Anders Bäckgren
9/77.03
40
Rosette (Silla Argentino)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Milano de Flore x
12/65.87
41
Kenneth Graham
Barbara Fitzpatrick
Lenamore Lucy Lou (ISH)
Mare \ brown \ 2008 \ Lux Z x Dutch Courage
16/49.22
43
Philippe Lienard
Fabrice Paris
18/81.01
-
Cartier (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cayetano L x Silvester
RET
-
Stephanie Nordh
G. Brinkman
Winterberg B (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Kojak x Stalon
ELIM
-
Suzanne Tepper
Geert De Sloover
ELIM
 Class 7: Grand Prix   Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Leopold van Asten
Manuela Lachnit
€ 8,118
0/0/39.39
2
Karel Cox
Dirk Govaerts
€ 4,920
0/0/41.18
3
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Ludwig Persoons
€ 3,690
0/0/42.15
4
Frederik Cattebeke
B. Slot, Stal de Jonghe & Slot VOF
Caesar (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Lucky Boy 185 x VDL Corland
€ 2,460
0/8/43.50
5
Valentin Marcotte
Daniel & Florence Riquiez
Tethys de Beauval (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Univers d'Elle
€ 1,476
1/84.14
6
Jessica Geurts
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven
Harkito van den Berg (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Calvados
€ 1,107
1/85.14
7
Gudrun Patteet
Herman Claessens
€ 738
2/88.77
8
Sanna Ingren Ohlson
Christien Delissen
Be Special (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Indoctro
€ 615
3/95.00
9
Jeroen Appelen
Johan Paulissen
Filesto van de Herkkant (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Oklund x Darco
€ 492
4/79.57
10
Oh La'La (Rhein)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Orlando x Lancer II
€ 492
4/80.22
11
Grégory Wathelet
P.H.J. Keunen
€ 246
4/80.39
12
Vici R
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Cassini I
€ 246
4/81.05
13
Douglas Duffin
C.J.M. Bruers
Quidam B Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x Ramiro Z
4/83.82
14
Nikita Taveirne
Tom Camerlynck
5/85.78
15
Ben B (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kojak x Casco
5/85.80
17
Caro As 17 (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x
6/88.70
18
Zomodo P (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Quasimodo Z x Ahorn
6/89.18
19
Suzanne Tepper
Fam. Wolters
Dyango VDL (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Zapatero VDL x Ahorn
6/90.92
20
Greg Patrick Broderick
Mrs. Ita Brennan
6/91.90
21
Chaplin 92 (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Acord II
7/95.45
22
Samuel Hutton
H.J. Nijhof
8/81.34
23
Classic 48 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Acolino x Jackson
8/83.43
24
Dubawi (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x
9/85.05
25
Zazou (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Germus R x Zeus
9/85.30
26
Lynn d'Have
Wilfried Rooms
9/85.55
27
Kelly Vandousselaere
Eduard Brakhage
Clearstay (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Corofino I
10/90.55
28
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
12/79.01
29
Hendrik Denutte
Tommy Dermaut
Arizona T D (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Nabab de Reve x Clinton
12/82.73
30
Kenneth Graham
Oliver Brennan
Lyrical (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Limmerick x not recorded
13/84.40
31
Hilde Imperio Egipcio (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Kannan x Tamara
14/89.56
32
Grease van 't Prinsenveld (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Casario II x Skippy II
14/89.72
33
Chloe Vranken
Heinrich Sterthoff
Chin Quin (Westf)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Quidam de Revel
14/90.33
34
Damien Plume
SCEA Haras du Fougeray
Rio de Vains (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Robin Z x Narcos II
15/92.37
36
Zino (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Gentleman x Jumbo-Jet
16/97.00
37
Kevin Beerse
R. van de Veen-Heide
Camelot (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Harley VDL x Ojasper
17/84.05
38
Joe Clee
Sylvain De Wreede
Gamko S (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Carthago Z
19/94.99
39
Roger Chammas
Henriette Evain & Danny Magill
Taliska (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Corofino I x Olisco
19/95.34
40
Donaat Brondeel
Hans-Günter Berner
Breemeersen Crescendo (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Salieri
21/87.89
-
Nicolas Toro
Daniel Demesmaeker
Ribalou des Dames (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Hurlevent
RET
-
Thierry Goffinet
Dirk Slootmaeckers
RET
-
Albert Voorn
Aart Alberts
Freebird (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Lupicor x Hautain Fontaines
RET
-
Christophe Meirsschaert
W.A.G.M. Vissers
Cascor Z (Holst)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Coronado
RET
-
For Play Z (Z)
Stallion \ brown \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Cassini I
ELIM
 Class 6   Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Valentin Marcotte
SAS Haras Bois Margot
Robin Kannan (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x Quat'Sous
€ 375
0/0/26.59
2
Hendrik Denutte
F.A.J. van der Burg
Doxanne B (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Zacharov TN x Quattro B
€ 300
0/0/27.20
3
Kenneth Graham
Barbara Fitzpatrick
Lenamore Lucy Lou (ISH)
Mare \ brown \ 2008 \ Lux Z x Dutch Courage
€ 225
0/0/27.73
4
Leopold van Asten
Armand Van Gijsel
€ 150
0/0/27.96
5
Frederik Cattebeke
M. Horevoorts
Bente H (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Narcos II
€ 105
0/0/28.23
6
Capone (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Casado x Exorbitant xx
€ 83
0/0/28.57
7
€ 60
0/0/28.95
8
Marie Longem
J.G. Venderbosch
Algorhythem (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Tampa x Calvados
€ 45
0/0/29.04
9
Extra Blue Blood (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Mr. Blue x Libero H
€ 45
0/0/29.36
10
Katja Haep
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Pembroke (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Casall ASK
€ 38
0/0/29.98
11
Grégory Wathelet
Jozef Houtmeyers
€ 38
0/0/30.03
12
Albert Voorn
Les Ecuries de la Tour Vidal & Paule Boudry Dubois
Gaudi (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Ogano Sitte x Calvaro Z
€ 38
0/0/30.29
13
Anouk de Ruijter
De Ruyter Stables
Ekimov (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Mermus R
€ 30
0/0/30.45
14
Leonora Smee
C.J. Timmers
Waltons Top Flight (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Oklund x Omnistar
€ 30
0/0/31.38
15
Cartier (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cayetano L x Silvester
€ 30
0/0/33.04
17
€ 30
0/0/33.57
19
Carry Engelsman
Carry Huis in 't Veld
Dame Blanche (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clinton x Libero H
€ 30
0/4/27.75
20
Qiazetta Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quasimodo Z x Utrillo Z
€ 30
0/4/27.93
21
Greg Patrick Broderick
Andre Van Buynder
Goodwill VB (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Orlando x Lys de Darmen
€ 30
0/4/28.81
22
Iceman van de Nethe (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Saygon
0/4/33.93
23
Jaehee Jun
Dirk Bruggeman
Iupiter van de Minkfarm (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Mr. Blue
0/8/26.99
24
Horst-Klaus Heleine
Horst Klaus Heleine
Classic 45 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Acorado I
0/8/29.95
25
Adokus (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Calvados x Cavalier
0/8/30.62
28
Frederik Cattebeke
J.H.M. te Molder
Zirikit (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Berlin x Lux Z
0/12/52.67
29
1/59.50
30
Marie Kundycki
Patricia De Pierpont
I Circa d'Or (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Pluriel
1/59.61
31
Dieter (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Van Gogh x King
1/59.92
32
Damien Plume
Maurice Ceustermans
Issini van Gerhoeven (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassini I x Corrado I
1/61.29
33
Joe Clee
Ecuries d'Ecaussinnes
1/61.32
34
Rogier Linssen
Gert Wichmann
Canto (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Canturo x Cantus
1/61.91
35
Kelly Vandousselaere
Hans-Thomas Carstensen
Lorenzo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Landos x Limbus
1/62.13
36
João Victor Castro
Christophe Deladune
Sisi de Carantil (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Jasmin
4/52.64
37
Florieke (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \
4/53.34
38
Jumping So Easy (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \
4/53.71
40
Louisa Müller
Hubert Vornholt
Lysann 18 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Charisma I
4/54.51
41
Rikke Belinda Barker
Reinhold Peter
Quitha Blue (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Quattro B
4/55.39
42
Marie Longem
Th.W.A.M. & A.M. Rutten
Benito (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Valentino DDH x Voltaire
4/55.66
43
Lea Nissen
B.V.B.A. Morco
4/56.06
44
Camille Demolie
Roger Van Oproy
4/57.01
45
Jessica Geurts
Marnicq Bervoets & Ludo Philippaerts
Hunter van Berimar (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Quinar
4/57.24
46
Lynn d'Have
Erik Vantyghem
4/57.48
47
Liesje Vanderwegen
Fabienne Vankueken
4/57.82
48
Duvessa (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Albführen's Memphis x Mistral
4/57.83
49
Grégory Wathelet
Pierre Floru & Joris De Brabander
Huxx de Muze (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \