Beijing, Chaoyang Park (CHN)  :  CSI2*-W LF 2015-10-04 - 2015-10-07

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m-1.40m
2015-10-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Zhiwen (Daniel) Zhao
Natalie Monteny
Fancyface (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Winningmood x A Lucky One
€ 830
0/54.83
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
A Termie (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Sam R x Voltaire
€ 2,075
0/71.61
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Zhiwen (Daniel) Zhao
Hedwig Vanolst
Bolero (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Kannan x Darco
€ 11,065
0/4/42.96
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m-1.40m
2015-10-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jirigala Erdeng
N.G.M. Santvoort
Brikibo van de Bosbeek (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Concorde x Ircolando
€ 500
0/54.93
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Ciren Bianba
Franz Herking
Montendro I (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Montender x Polydor
€ 1,255
0/71.94
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Ku Bu Qi
chestnut \ 2003 \
€ 6,705
0/RET
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m-1.40m
2015-10-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Ke Zhang
Johan Van Oost
€ 375
0/55.27
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Simon Buckley
Jozef Francken
Exilio (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Action-Breaker x Unique II Drum vh Juxschot
€ 945
0/72.25
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Vincent Lambrecht
Jürgen Geffken
Enjoy (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Espri x Lemon xx
€ 5,030
4/76.08
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m-1.40m
2015-10-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Rima Da
Stal Roelofs
Z Wellie 72 (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Celano x Germus R
€ 250
0/63.17
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Uriah (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Ahorn x Concorde
€ 630
0/74.1
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Zhiwen (Daniel) Zhao
Natalie Monteny
Fancyface (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Winningmood x A Lucky One
€ 3,350
4/76.32
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m-1.40m
2015-10-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Zuping Huang
H. van de Goor
Lili 02 (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2001 \ Lux Z x Harcos
€ 150
2/77.72
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Ke Zhang
Johan Van Oost
€ 375
0/75.18
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Ciren Bianba
Franz Herking
Montendro I (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Montender x Polydor
€ 2,010
4/78.38
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Yifan Zhang
Simone Ohrt
Copacabana 33 (Holst)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Cassini I
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m-1.40m
2015-10-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Yunjing Wang
Siggi Haaf
Centana 6 (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Centus x Palegro
€ 115
4/61.52
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Patrick Lam
Luc Van Meersche
Vainqueur (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 1998 \ Darco x Shogoun II
€ 280
0/79.02
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
A Termie (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Sam R x Voltaire
€ 1,510
4/79.47
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m-1.40m
2015-10-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Ciren Bianba
Franz Herking
Montendro I (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Montender x Polydor
€ 75
4/62.36
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Ku Bu Qi
chestnut \ 2003 \
€ 190
0/80.31
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Ziezo
Stallion \ black brown \ 2004 \
€ 1,005
4/81.06
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m-1.40m
2015-10-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Patrick Lam
Luc Van Meersche
Vainqueur (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 1998 \ Darco x Shogoun II
€ 60
4/68.8
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Yaofeng Li
John Byrialsen
Question V (DWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quebec x Come Back II
€ 155
1/84.71
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Zuping Huang
H. van de Goor
Lili 02 (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2001 \ Lux Z x Harcos
€ 840
4/84.27
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m-1.40m
2015-10-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Castlefield Maximus (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Lux Z x Diamond Serpent
€ 50
4/70.71
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jerry Smit
S. Davenport
Moonstar (AES)
Stallion \ brown \ 2006 \ Kannan x Kildalton King
€ 125
4/70.99
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jerry Smit
S. Davenport
Moonstar (AES)
Stallion \ brown \ 2006 \ Kannan x Kildalton King
€ 670
8/77.00
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m-1.40m
2015-10-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Raena Leung
Katrin Schmielau
Cuneo 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Candillo Z x Caretino
€ 50
4/71.31
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Zhiwen (Daniel) Zhao
Hedwig Vanolst
Bolero (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Kannan x Darco
€ 125
4/71.61
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Raena Leung
Katrin Schmielau
Cuneo 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Candillo Z x Caretino
€ 670
8/77.71
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m-1.40m
2015-10-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Jingtong Mao
Maximilian Geilenkirchen
Colour Your Life (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Christiano x Weinberg
€ 25
6/77.22
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Yang Guang
black brown \ 2000 \
€ 60
4/79.04
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Scott Brash
C.M.P.A. van Veldhoven
Wavanta (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Hors la Loi II x Cordano Z
€ 335
8/77.87
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m-1.40m
2015-10-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Uriah (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Ahorn x Concorde
€ 25
8/61.59
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Zhiwen (Daniel) Zhao
Natalie Monteny
Fancyface (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Winningmood x A Lucky One
€ 60
8/72.81
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Jirigala Erdeng
N.G.M. Santvoort
Brikibo van de Bosbeek (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Concorde x Ircolando
€ 335
8/83.61
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m-1.40m
2015-10-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Vincent Lambrecht
Jürgen Geffken
Enjoy (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Espri x Lemon xx
8/63.78
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Rima Da
Stal Roelofs
Z Wellie 72 (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Celano x Germus R
8/74.33
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Yaofeng Li
John Byrialsen
Question V (DWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quebec x Come Back II
8/83.83
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m-1.40m
2015-10-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Yang Guang
black brown \ 2000 \
8/65.31
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jirigala Erdeng
N.G.M. Santvoort
Brikibo van de Bosbeek (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Concorde x Ircolando
8/74.39
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Simon Buckley
Jozef Francken
Exilio (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Action-Breaker x Unique II Drum vh Juxschot
12/80.16
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m-1.40m
2015-10-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Jerry Smit
S. Davenport
Moonstar (AES)
Stallion \ brown \ 2006 \ Kannan x Kildalton King
8/68.93
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Scott Brash
C.M.P.A. van Veldhoven
Wavanta (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Hors la Loi II x Cordano Z
8/74.82
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Yang Guang
black brown \ 2000 \
12/82.40
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m-1.40m
2015-10-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
A Termie (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Sam R x Voltaire
12/61.19
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Vincent Lambrecht
Jürgen Geffken
Enjoy (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Espri x Lemon xx
8/75.27
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Rima Da
Stal Roelofs
Z Wellie 72 (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Celano x Germus R
12/85.09
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m-1.40m
2015-10-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Fujun Yang
Patrick Van Hoorde
Elastique (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Parco
12/66
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Raena Leung
Katrin Schmielau
Cuneo 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Candillo Z x Caretino
8/79.03
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Castlefield Maximus (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Lux Z x Diamond Serpent
16/85.00
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m-1.40m
2015-10-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Hai Cheng
Trine D. Snitgaard Nielsen
Co Jack (DWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Come Back II x Quidam de Revel
13/75.61
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Zuping Huang
H. van de Goor
Lili 02 (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2001 \ Lux Z x Harcos
8/80.81
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Uriah (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Ahorn x Concorde
21/91.13
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Ha Bur
grey \ 2002 \
8/81.14
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Hai Cheng
Trine D. Snitgaard Nielsen
Co Jack (DWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Come Back II x Quidam de Revel
24/79.81
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Yunjing Wang
Siggi Haaf
Centana 6 (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Centus x Palegro
12/79.91
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Charly 1196 (Hann)
Gelding \ brown \ 2003 \ Contendro I x
24/83.90
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Castlefield Maximus (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Lux Z x Diamond Serpent
16/79.84
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Fujun Yang
Patrick Van Hoorde
Elastique (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Parco
24/86.54
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Ziezo
Stallion \ black brown \ 2004 \
16/82.49
23
Charly 1196 (Hann)
Gelding \ brown \ 2003 \ Contendro I x
18/90.75
24
Hai Cheng
Trine D. Snitgaard Nielsen
Co Jack (DWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Come Back II x Quidam de Revel
20/80.37
25
Jingtong Mao
Maximilian Geilenkirchen
Colour Your Life (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Christiano x Weinberg
20/82.97
26
Fujun Yang
Patrick Van Hoorde
Elastique (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Parco
21/84.11
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m-1.40m
2015-10-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Ku Bu Qi
chestnut \ 2003 \
RET
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Quan Hong
C.A.P. van Opstal
A Bernhard (Z)
Gelding \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Air Jordan Z x Elmshorn
ELIM
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Ha Bur
grey \ 2002 \
RET
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m-1.40m
2015-10-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Ha Bur
grey \ 2002 \
ELIM
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Ke Zhang
Johan Van Oost
RET
-
Patrick Lam
Luc Van Meersche
Vainqueur (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 1998 \ Darco x Shogoun II
ELIM
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m-1.40m
2015-10-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Quan Hong
C.A.P. van Opstal
A Bernhard (Z)
Gelding \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Air Jordan Z x Elmshorn
ELIM
-
Charly 1196 (Hann)
Gelding \ brown \ 2003 \ Contendro I x
ELIM