Gesves / Qualification Y.H.  :   -

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Isidoor Van Rompaey
Leo Van den Brande
Jasper P D'15 (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Calvin Z
0/72.95
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Isidoor Van Rompaey
Leo Van den Brande
Jasper P D'15 (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Calvin Z
0/72.95
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jewel LVP (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Contender
0/72.96
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Laurie Leonard
Annie Tourdes
Elton (AA)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 1992 \ Gaverdi x Coq de Bruyere
0/67.8
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jewel LVP (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Contender
0/72.96
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Patrick Jonkmans
Het Langwater BVBA
Janneke van het Langwater (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Wiensender
0/73.6
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Nico Baerts
Dominique Hardy
Cicini Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Darco
0/68.91
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Patrick Jonkmans
Het Langwater BVBA
Janneke van het Langwater (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Wiensender
0/73.6
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Bart Claes
Don Leys
D'Extra Hedoniste (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Argentinus
0/73.67
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Cassandra vh Legita Hof Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chellano Z x Orlando
0/69.67
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Bart Claes
Don Leys
D'Extra Hedoniste (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Argentinus
0/73.67
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Anthony Wellens
Christian Breyne
0/73.91
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Signorina Laqueena Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Stedinger 2 x Wendelin
0/69.74
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Anthony Wellens
Christian Breyne
0/73.91
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Dean Artoos
Patrick En Veerle Scheirs - Bergiers
Kendro P&V (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Parco
0/70.19
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Anthony Wellens
Frans Van Caelenbergh
Jacor Fravanca (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Corrado I x Baloubet du Rouet
0/74.48
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Anthony Wellens
Frans Van Caelenbergh
Jacor Fravanca (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Corrado I x Baloubet du Rouet
0/74.48
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Juan Le Loca-M (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Chopin van het Moleneind x Nagano
0/74.85
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Louis Wauters
Leon Melchior
Cleopatra Z (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 1986 \ Cor de la Bryère x Ramiro Z
0/70.58
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Juan Le Loca-M (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Chopin van het Moleneind x Nagano
0/74.85
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Eve Giron
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart
Jet Set DB (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Iris Landai
0/74.89
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Eve Giron
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart
Jet Set DB (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Iris Landai
0/74.89
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Bertrand Genin
Leo Quirijnen
Jussica T (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Sandro Z
0/75.37
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Bunoit Moeskops
Dirk D'Haese & Patricia Van Guyse
Kalinka vd Vosberg (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Clinton
0/71.69
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Bertrand Genin
Leo Quirijnen
Jussica T (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Sandro Z
0/75.37
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Bo Moller
G. van de Winkel
Extra (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
0/75.68
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Ivan Dalton
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
Khan v/d Donkhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Lord Z
0/71.73
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Bo Moller
G. van de Winkel
Extra (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
0/75.68
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Bert Prouvé
N.V. Prova-Hof
Jivalda Prova (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Vivaldi du Seigneur x Burggraaf
0/75.74
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Hanne Stes
BVBA Ballmore
Karoline of Ballmore (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diarado x Convento van de Helle
0/71.85
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Bert Prouvé
N.V. Prova-Hof
Jivalda Prova (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Vivaldi du Seigneur x Burggraaf
0/75.74
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Bert Prouvé
Frederik & Eric Dekens
0/75.76
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Kamira (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 1992 \ Animo x Furioso II
0/71.98
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Bert Prouvé
Frederik & Eric Dekens
0/75.76
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Ugo Berrittella
Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG
Sandero (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Cassini I
0/76.13
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Ben Thiry
Andre Windmolders
0/72.33
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Ugo Berrittella
Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG
Sandero (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Cassini I
0/76.13
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Thibault Le Jeune
Carlos De Cock
Jackpot van Essene (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Campione Z x Up Chiqui
0/76.28
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Koen Gelaude
Jozef Poets
0/72.85
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Thibault Le Jeune
Carlos De Cock
Jackpot van Essene (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Campione Z x Up Chiqui
0/76.28
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Andre Reichmann
Ecurie de la Falize
Calviska de la Falize Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Papillon Rouge
0/76.53
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Andre Reichmann
Ecurie de la Falize
Calviska de la Falize Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Papillon Rouge
0/76.53
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Nick Verlies
Dirk Verlies
Sophia N89 Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x Cevin
0/76.67
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Nick Verlies
Dirk Verlies
Sophia N89 Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x Cevin
0/76.67
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Emilie Evrard
Yvan Evrard
0/76.89
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Emilie Evrard
Yvan Evrard
0/76.89
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Eye Catcher VL (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Lupicor
0/77.02
19
Jan De Pauw
Dion Soens
Jakarta Royale D.S. (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Arko III x Darco
0/77.02
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Dieter Laheyne
Marc Kluskens
0/73.11
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Eye Catcher VL (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Lupicor
0/77.02
19
Jan De Pauw
Dion Soens
Jakarta Royale D.S. (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Arko III x Darco
0/77.02
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Damien Haelterman
Gert Dierickx
Jarcobond van den Oude Eik (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Darco
0/77.06
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Damien Haelterman
Gert Dierickx
Jarcobond van den Oude Eik (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Darco
0/77.06
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Evitta (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Kennedy
0/77.2
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Katja Haep
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Candy (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cantolino x Carvallo BB
0/73.6
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Evitta (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Kennedy
0/77.2
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Ugo Berrittella
VANDEKEYBUS
0/77.35
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Ugo Berrittella
VANDEKEYBUS
0/77.35
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Ivo Biessen
LVS Hunter's Stoeterij NV
0/77.4
24
Robinson Maupiler
Michael De Bruyne
0/77.4
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Bernardo Mathias
Luc Van Eeckhoudt & Karin Verdeyen
Kirr Royal van Paemel (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Sandro Z
0/74.79
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Ivo Biessen
LVS Hunter's Stoeterij NV
0/77.4
24
Robinson Maupiler
Michael De Bruyne
0/77.4
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Christof Deraedt
Martin Klintworth
Cloney's Pleasure (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cloney x For Pleasure
0/74.91
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Ivo Biessen
Dirk Vermeiren
Jaita Versoe (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Der Senaat x Darco
0/77.5
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Patrick Jonkmans
Het Langwater BVBA
Kamiel van het Langwater (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Wiensender x Beaujolais
0/75.43
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Ivo Biessen
Dirk Vermeiren
Jaita Versoe (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Der Senaat x Darco
0/77.5
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Sus Dirickx
Louis Meulemans
J Istar van het Goor (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Vaillant x Quel Hero de Muze
0/77.55
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Sus Dirickx
Louis Meulemans
J Istar van het Goor (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Vaillant x Quel Hero de Muze
0/77.55
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Diego Perez Bilbao
Genevieve Mongin
Valmont de la Roque (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Limbo x Richebourg
0/77.61
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Sven Laevers
Thierry Hendrikx
Cantalouppe Second Life Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Connor x Cassini I
0/75.6
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Diego Perez Bilbao
Genevieve Mongin
Valmont de la Roque (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Limbo x Richebourg
0/77.61
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
José Thiry
Andre Vandepapeliere
Dalton Kiss du Ruisseau (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Nicias III
0/77.94
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
José Thiry
Andre Vandepapeliere
Dalton Kiss du Ruisseau (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Nicias III
0/77.94
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Bert Prouvé
N.V. Prova-Hof
Jadida Prova (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Lux Z
0/78.52
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Yves Vilain
Hilaire Toussaint
Karamelle des Melezes (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2010 \ Aga Khan x Bayard d'Elle
0/76.65
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Bert Prouvé
N.V. Prova-Hof
Jadida Prova (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Lux Z
0/78.52
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Thierry Goffinet
BVBA Feniram
0/76.76
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
0/78.92
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Luc Geerts
Luc Geerts
Kabisto (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Clinton
0/76.89
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
0/78.92
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Yvan Rombouts
Bart Arnold
Jalyska AB (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Griseldi x Emilion
0/78.99
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Yvan Rombouts
Bart Arnold
Jalyska AB (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Griseldi x Emilion
0/78.99
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Eduardo Filizola
Luc Van den Broeck
0/79.01
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Ben Thiry
Jan Lenaerts
0/77.04
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Eduardo Filizola
Luc Van den Broeck
0/79.01
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Gilles Thomas
Frederic & Isabel Coens-De Rycker
0/79.16
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
1/78.02
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Gilles Thomas
Frederic & Isabel Coens-De Rycker
0/79.16
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Gert Bloemen
Anton Vullers
Curiosity (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Caretino x Cambridge
0/79.83
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Jorik Vervoort
Ali Al Rumaihi
Kashmiry (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Galisco van Paemel x
1/78.93
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Gert Bloemen
Anton Vullers
Curiosity (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Caretino x Cambridge
0/79.83
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Jappelou K van 't Kattenheye (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Kannan
0/79.86
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Stijn Baert
Jeaninne Coeck
Klever Boy van het Bontehof (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Va-Vite x Calvados
1/79.02
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Jappelou K van 't Kattenheye (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Kannan
0/79.86
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Emelie Niki W (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Indorado
0/79.89
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Emelie Niki W (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Indorado
0/79.89
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Dimitri Taeijmans
J. & C. & E. Vermeiren
1/80.05
 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified  
1.20m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Charlotte Hus
Karel Boonen
Kissable van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Lys de Darmen
1/79.18
 Chevaux de 6 ans qualifiés / 6 years qualified  
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Dimitri Taeijmans
J. & C. & E. Vermeiren
1/80.05
 6 ANS  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-07-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Niel Vangelder
N. & VANGELDER,
Quindenta Vgw Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quinar x VDL Cardento
1/80.1
42
Emilie Evrard
Yvan Evrard
1/80.27
43
Kim Thiry
Hubert Lemaire
1/80.45
45
Rodrigo Celotto
BOUILLIART
Coq De Bruyere Db Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Narcos II
1/81
46
Katja Haep
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Bambina 50 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Carvallo BB
1/81.11
47
Edgar (Hann)
Stallion \ 1949 \ Aumund x
1/81.14
48
Donaat Brondeel
Maltahoeve De
1/81.23
49
Delphine Goemaere
AB Horsemark
Kaspara DH (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Hip Hop x VDL Cardento
1/81.31
50
Tim van den Broeck
Godfried D'Heer
Judas D (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Erco van 't Roosakker x Forever
1/81.53
53
Andre Reichmann
ZG Susanne & Volker Redderberg
Carentano 4 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Carentan x Contender
1/82.28
54
1/82.65
55
Maxime Lambert
Jaak Evens
Jako van Koekshof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chopin van het Moleneind x Skippy II
1/83
56
Eldorado (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Lexicon x Lupicor
1/83.7
57
Donaat Brondeel
Caroline Repriels
Breemeersen Just Biscuit (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Flipper d'Elle x Bordeaux VDL
1/83.77
58
Da Vinci de Septon (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Del Piero P&B x Ogano Sitte
2/84.09
59
Chaouki Rijnders
Guy Wouters
Jurre (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Pavarotti van de Helle
2/85.26
61
Dominique Joassin
Ándre Philippe
4/73.08
62
Tom Mortelmans
AKEN VAN
Billie Jean Z (Z)
Mare \ 2009 \ Berlin x Darco
4/73.31
64
Vincent Bourguignon
Pieter Bourguignon
Jetadore de Bourguignon (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Va-Vite x Nonstop
4/75.37
65
Jonami van de Lindebos (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Bon Ami x Zeoliet
4/75.43
66
Jules Wauters
Gerd Wauters
Juloo Castanoo (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Diamant de Semilly
4/75.6
67
Bernardo Mathias
Stables Stephex
Jealous (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Darco
4/75.72
69
Rik Hemeryck
Kurt De Guchtenaere
Jarpur (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Warkant van 't Gestelhof
4/75.93
70
Robinson Maupiler
Jeroen Lissens
4/75.99
73
Sus Dirickx
Herman Van Laer
Juju Uit de Melle (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Der Senaat x Action-Breaker
4/77.61
74
Anneleen Deckers
Henri Delage
Jappeloup (SF)
dark bay \ 1975 \ Tyrol II x Oural xx
4/77.73
76
Sander Everaert
Niels Bruynseels
Balade Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Coronado
4/78.08
77
Ivan Dalton
Peter Rombouts
4/78.15
80
François Bossu
VANDEWEERDT
Calimba Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Limbus
4/79.58
81
Cappella 3 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clearway x
4/79.88
84
Elsa (SWB)
Mare \ 1991 \ Good Future x Robin I Z
5/81.23
87
Stijn Baert
Luc De Brabandere
5/82.04
88
5/82.05
89
5/82.83
90
Christof Deraedt
Rik Morlion
Jandix vh Klein Blauwhuis (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Hunter´s Scendix x Pacco II
5/83.36
91
Bonnie ID Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \
6/84.51
92
Janice (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 1991 \ Purioso x
6/85.03
93
Loris Berrittella
Stéphan Jeanfils
Dirka des Brumes (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Voltaire
6/86.48
94
Marine Scauflaire
Daniel Maillart
Delhi d'Esquelmes (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Randel Z
8/73.14
95
Julio vd Bisschop (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Hollywood
8/73.25
96
Janus (TF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 1931 \ Quo Vadis x
8/73.37
97
Christof Deraedt
Christof De Raedt
8/74.18
98
Ecco (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 1986 \ Amagun x Jashin 42
8/74.19
100
Carmen Moors
Arnaud Moors
Joy Nonstop vd Moorskeshoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Concorde
8/75.4
101
Jan Caers
Rene Daneels
8/75.84
102
Jordy Van Massenhove
Winfried Lefevere
Destiny van Schore (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Kannan
8/77.69
103
Anthony Wellens
Frans Van Caelenbergh
8/78.04
104
José Thiry
Sobry-Moons
Jento (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Cento
8/78.05
106
Sus Dirickx
Herman Van Laer
8/79.17
107
Jorik Vervoort
STERKENDRIES
8/79.66
109
Vincent Bourguignon
Pieter Bourguignon
Jaffar de Bourguignon (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Darco
8/92.32
110
Jorre-S-Fair (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Hardi
9/80.82
112
Stijn Baert
Luc De Brabandere
Jivaro van het Leliehof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Codex x Landadel
9/81.53
113
Bertrand Genin
Ann Vermeir-Dereck
Don Diego de Plata (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ramiro de Belle Vue x Latano I
9/81.63
119
Odile Gierech
Jos Govaerts
Jarno (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Sheyenne de Baugy
9/83.44
122
Fidalgo (NWP)
Stallion \ black \ 1956 \ Formaat x
10/87.4
124
Killian Thomas Norris
Carlos De Cock
Jacco Blue van Essene (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Athlet Z
12/75.49
125
Vanina Lombard
Didier & Olivier & Romain Couton
Venus de Bois (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Jarnac x Yarlands Summer Song
12/75.63
127
Louis Wauters
Gerd Wauters
Jules Castanoo (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diabeau van de Heffinck x Indoctro
12/78.49
128
Arthur Dupont
Stéphane Dupont
Djerba De Tromcourt (sBs)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Canadian River x Kashmir van Schuttershof
12/78.83
129
Melanie Elliot
SCHEELEN
Dayro Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Darco x Indecis des Six Censes
12/79.19
130
Joyce Putseys
B.V.B.A. Meerdaalhof
Juice van het Meerdaalhof (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Elvis ter Putte x Impuls
12/79.51
131
Loris Berrittella
EARL De Cot Chat
Varius Cot Chat (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tinka's Boy x Elan de la Cour
12/79.76
133
Liesje Vanderwegen
M. Van Ingelghem
Janaika (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Falco x Saros xx
13/81.12
135
Jewel van de Hellevoort (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Der Senaat x Indorado
13/82.4
137
Jan Vermeiren
Jan Vermeiren.
Cigaret JVH Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Kannan
15/122.06
138
Christof Deraedt
Peter Louwagie
Jaleo van het Heuvelland (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Hunter´s Scendix x Camus
16/76.66
139
Gert Bloemen
Maurice Hermans
Jolinka Hp (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Guidam x Carthago Z
16/92.92
140
Carmen Moors
Arnaud Moors
Jarisco van de Moorskeshoeve (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Winningmood
16/93.41
141
Killian Thomas Norris
Carlos De Cock
17/81.14
142
Bertrand Genin
Ann Muys
Jago van 't Asschaut (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ For Pleasure x Nonstop
17/97.51
143
Sofia Francois
Fl. & Fl. Monier - Franquet
Dune de Vy (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Schilling x Fidji du Fleury
17/99.02
144
Frederique Borgoens
Jean Marie Martens
Jovial des Hauts-Sarts (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Qarco van het Graethemhof x Nagano
18/84.95
148
Eve Giron
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart
Jack Russel DB (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Lupicor
20/93.65
149
Stephanie Jennen
N.V. De Nethe
26/100.53
150
Vincent Bourguignon
Carlos De Cock
Jiamante van Essene (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Gotthardsen
998
150
Julio d'Es (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Diamond Hit x Weltmeyer
998
150
Michelle Vermeeren
Rik Van Miert
Jo'burg de Calissanne (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cartano x Qredo de Paulstra
998
150
Luc Peeters
Jozef Poets
Jaggy van de Kopshoeven (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Randel Z
998
150
Bert Prouvé
N.V. Prova-Hof
Joyce Prova (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Canturo
998
150
Kris Christiaens
Luc Didden
Anytime Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Andiamo Z x Fedor
998
150
Joker van El Picadero (BWP)
Stallion \ 2009 \ Clinton x VDL Cardento
998
150
Joris Geenen
POELMANS
Golina Jp Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Griseldi x Corleone
998
150
Guy Watrin
HANSON
998
150
Calista Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Darco
998
150
Sophie Van Der Veken
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart
Jacaranda DB (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Lupicor
998
150
Alain Soquette
Joseph Reynaerts
998
150
Gabriel Rodriguez Honorio
Karl-Heinz Markussen
Coronado (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Acord II
998
166
Barana van het Wimpelhof (NRPS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Baldwin B x Regino Adelheid
999
166
David Malfait
Jean-Luc Lavenu
Versaille de Quiesce (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Chef Rouge x Lou Piguet xx
999
166
Anthony Wellens
Paul De Lange
999
166
Stefan Heymans
Herlinde En Stijn De Coninck - Herrebosch
Juillet d'Ysenbeeck (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Quidam de Revel
999
166
Evita van Thoterrjckel (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Lupicor
999
166
Belinda (Rhein)
Mare \ 1965 \ Barde xx x
999