Vejer de la Frontera (ESP)  :  CSI4* 2016-03-17 - 2016-03-20

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 171   Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Paul Beecher
Hans Dings BV
Danqu (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Ustinov x VDL Oramé
€ 200
0/0/32.16
3
Kayleigh Watts
W. van de Plasse
Dinky Toy (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Heartbreaker x Burggraaf
€ 150
0/0/32.54
4
Javier Gonzalez Fraga
Klaus Thingholm Kristensen
Batuk (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Exorbitant xx
€ 100
0/0/34.60
6
Flemenca
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \
€ 55
0/0/35.81
8
Frida Berggren
W. van de Rijt
Balandria (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Air Jordan Z x Emilion
€ 30
0/0/36.67
9
Luis Plaza-Vidal
Haras De Laubry
€ 30
0/0/36.78
10
Ulrika Goodin
ZG Jan & Karin Lüneburg
Cow Power (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x
€ 25
0/0/36.83
11
€ 25
0/0/36.99
12
Thibault Le Jeune
Muriel Vanbellinghen
Jackpot (Rhein)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Jazz Band Courcelle x Notaris
€ 25
0/4/33.07
13
Jake Aston
Jozef Lemmens
€ 12
0/4/37.31
14
Kayleigh Watts
J.G. Fokke
Zantos II (KWPN)
black brown \ 2004 \ Solitair x Mermus R
€ 12
0/7/42.14
15
€ 12
0/22/57.13
16
Alice Palmer
Anne Dup Clancy
€ 12
0/25/48.49
17
Sofia Verdugo Svensson
Yves Jarousseau
0/RET
19
Ciregina (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
1/85.41
20
Pablo Macias
Jules van Eesbeeck
1/86.56
22
Marie Dive
Jean Rene Boheas
2/88.55
25
Joanne Whitaker
Fynn-Matthis Vallan
Contendro Star (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Grömitz
2/90.58
26
Billinghausen (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \
2/90.78
27
Carthaque (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Catapult 7 x
2/90.80
29
Sofia Verdugo Svensson
Jean-Marc le Dauphin
Ipchou (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 1996 \ Apache d'Adriers x Campoamor I
4/75.92
33
Pierpaolo Addis
Herman Boeve
Quibraxis (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Hinault
5/85.68
34
Borja Valdenebro del Rey
Hnos. Niño (Valdespino)
Abril de Vald (CDE)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Artos Z x Darco
5/86.98
35
Celebrity (Old)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \
5/87.46
37
Derek McCoppin
Nancy Pinchen
Goldust (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Guidam x Goes Without Saying
5/87.89
38
Marie Dive
EARL Elevage des Etisses
Qarlam des Etisses (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x
6/89.76
43
Maria Margarita Vargas
Hermann Thiessen
Toscana 119 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Clearway x Acord II
8/97.02
44
Maria Sainz de Rozas
Hans Heinrich Carstensen
Cinderella 597 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Landlord
8/99.12
45
Sabrina Blomberg
J.R. Wigman
Venus (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Numero Uno x Burggraaf
9/84.01
46
Cassandra 245 (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Silvio I
9/103.27
47
Dinaro (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2003 \ Nonstop x Gratianus
10/88.02
48
Bandio de Romme Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Topas
10/88.37
50
Richard Jenkinson
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Chilas (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Con Air 7 x Coriolan
10/106.06
 Class 167   Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Wilexo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Phin Phin x Calvados
€ 6,150
0/60.28
2
Baloppi
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ unknown x
€ 4,920
0/62.17
3
Luiz Francisco de Azevedo
V.G. Jansen of Lorkeers
Collin (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Colandro x Amethist
€ 3,690
0/63.25
4
Grégory Wathelet
Barbara Van Vossel
€ 2,460
0/64.02
5
Kenneth Cheng
Rolf-Dieter Segger-Harbers
Dragon Leon (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lordanos x Pablo
€ 1,722
0/64.27
6
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
SNC Haras de Villers & Daniel Millet
Top Lulu (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Nelfo du Mesnil
€ 1,353
0/64.81
7
Phillip Miller
Brendon Stud
€ 984
0/65.15
8
Trevor Breen
Martin Coffey
Oldtown KC (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Cruising x Clover Fields
€ 738
0/65.68
10
Ferenc Szentirmai
SARL Haras de Hus
Uxellhus (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lamm de Fetan x Tin Rocco
€ 615
0/69.99
11
Jude Burgess
Christian & Christian Clement & Fau
Severly Hille (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ Cabdula du Tillard x Narcos II
€ 615
0/70.01
12
Cédric Angot
Jean Debreuilly
€ 615
0/70.64
13
Viktor Daem
Gunilla Persson Berg
Santiago (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Santa Cruz VDL x Quite Easy I
€ 150
0/70.91
14
Stephanie Andries
Andries Schepers
Cicero (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Darco x Bacara
€ 150
0/72.45
15
Antonia Andersson
Bart Anthonissen
€ 150
0/74.53
16
Monalisa LS (SLS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Montebello la Silla x Grannus
€ 150
0/74.67
17
Aimee Jones
Wolfgang Harjes
Never Last (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Eurocommerce Napels x Ramiro Z
€ 150
0/76.14
18
Grupo Prom Chacco Boy (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Ircolando
€ 150
0/80.86
19
Armando Trapote
B.J.M. Wezenberg
G & C Arrayan (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
€ 150
1/86.20
20
Guy Williams
E. Dobbinga
Golddigger (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 1999 \ Calvados x VDL Glennridge
4/64.73
21
Chloe Aston
Stal Van den Top BV
Amigo T (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Padinus x Libero H
4/65.06
22
Luca Maria Moneta
GAEC Brecourt
Neptune Brecourt (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Cumano x Kayack
4/65.22
23
Gonzalo Añon Suarez
H.G.A.M. ten Doeschate
Tobias (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Lux Z x Fedor
4/65.41
24
Timothy Page
Eunan Sean O'Rourke
Steady the Helm (TB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Tikkanen xx x Runnett xx
4/66.33
25
Pedro Veniss
Francois Xavier & Alexandra Lebon
4/68.46
26
Henry Turrell
Henry Turrell
4/68.73
27
Mauricio Ruiz
T.G.M. Overmars
Verona VII (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Gerlinus x Hinault
4/69.43
28
Gaetan Decroix
Alex Van Pollaert
Emma VP (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Darco x Latano I
4/71.51
29
Balantines K (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Fly High I
4/71.56
30
Rebecca McGoldrick
Ronan Sheehan
4/72.05
32
Ugo Berrittella
Gerard Hennau
4/74.41
33
Arkol (Hann)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Kolibri
4/74.53
34
Yazmin Pinchen
Kristina Schröder
Con Chilli (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Con Air 7 x Heraldik xx
4/75.32
35
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
Daniel Maillart
Uchingo Imperio Egipcio (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Carthago Z
4/75.87
36
Jérôme Guery
Marc Quertenmont
4/76.52
37
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Andre & Cecile Groualle
4/76.80
38
Simon Crippen
A.H. & M.W.H.B. Keukenkamp
Atlanta VIII (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Grand Pilot I x Pachat II
4/76.81
39
Alexandre Sueur
Yves Vilain
4/78.26
41
Patricia Guery
Stal Bessemeind
4/80.15
42
Antonio Matos Almeida
Nicolas Gaubert
Un Amour des Lacs (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Parco x First Bride
4/80.81
43
Courage (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Converter 2 x Quattro B
4/82.38
44
Julien Epaillard
SA Cria Caballar
Usual Suspect d'Auge (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Jarnac x Papillon Rouge
8/61.72
45
Dominique Joassin
Stoeterij Dorperheide
8/66.76
46
Jake Saywell
Claire McCarthy
Special K (AES)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Kannan x Indoctro
8/67.41
47
West Falica (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Perion x Heartbreaker
8/70.35
48
Harriett Nuttall
Kay Blackwell
Silver Lift (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Easy Lift xx x Silver Cloud xx
8/73.32
49
Katharina Offel
Stal De Krochten
8/76.06
50
Donald Whitaker
Harrie Theeuwes
Apache (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Chatman x Heureka de la Loge
8/77.72
51
Paloma Barcelo
Jean-Pierre Breuilly
Romance du Criolo (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x Dandy du Plape
8/79.39
53
Leonie Aitkenhead
Stud Knightfield
Clane K (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Guidam x Hemmingway
11/92.11
54
Dermott Lennon
H. Strik-de Leeuw
Vampire (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo Z x Landjonker
12/64.76
55
Lavarno
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
12/65.57
56
Pietro Borgia
Anna Maria Palmisciano
Tadi (SI)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Fandango X x
12/68.22
57
Stephen Crosby
T.G. Farrington
TGF Rubin (SHBGB)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Campostello x Couleur Rubin
12/70.85
58
Nadja Peter Steiner
Philippe Prevost & Pascale Lepeltier
12/75.27
59
Cuata (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Tjungske x Iroko
12/75.43
60
Enigma (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Escudo I x
12/76.01
61
Matthew Sampson
SCEA Haras des Rouges
12/76.12
62
Theo Simpson
Linda Buchanan
Touch of Chilli (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Out of Touch x
12/77.49
63
12/79.00
64
Eye Catcher VL (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Lupicor
12/79.41
65
Carlos De La Malla
Theo Griffioen
Aria G (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Oramé x Mezcalero (Frontal)
12/79.93
66
Robert Breul
Haras du Val d'Eure
Utwo d'Esquelmes (SF)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Carthago Z
15/92.30
67
Andorado (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Indorado x Lux Z
16/111.92
68
Diabeau (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Vaillant x Conway I
21/101.89
69
James Whitaker
Malcolm Lawton
23/92.98
-
James Davenport
Heinz-Dieter Poort
Catinka (Hann)
Mare \ brown \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Argentan I
RET
-
Laura Robinson
Matthias Ketelsen
Lombelle (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Landos x
RET
-
Bicina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Landlord x Capitol I
RET
-
Clever Fee des Hazalles (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Darco x Alcatraz
RET
 Class 155   Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon
Jose Manuel Pinto Suares da Justa
Xica
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Coltaire Z x
€ 250
0/63.25
2
Jose Bono Rodriguez
BVBA Brouwershoeve
€ 200
0/63.67
3
Harriett Nuttall
Patrick J. Cooke
Highland Cruiser II (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Cougar x
€ 150
0/64.18
4
Mark Armstrong
E.U.R.L. Equi Creuse
Daniella (SCSL)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Darco x Midnight
€ 100
0/70.64
5
Timothy Page
Mts. J.P. van Dalen & Zn.
€ 70
0/72.50
6
Trevor Coyle
Jean-Luc Leboucher
€ 55
0/73.10
8
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Joel & Pascale Petillon
€ 30
0/77.99
9
Baloppi
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ unknown x
€ 30
0/78.58
13
Lordana DC (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Lincolm L
0/80.88
14
William Whitaker
Joseph Altenrichter
C'est Seppel (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ Cordobes I x Monsieur
0/81.60
16
Alison Barton
Donal Barnwell
Billy Anna (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ La Poco x Andiamo Z
4/67.77
17
4/73.68
18
Destany (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Landjonker x Cassini II
4/76.61
19
Davis Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Darius x Oula Owl xx
4/80.18
20
Trevor Breen
G. Meulepas
Dulf (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ol Metta x Kannan
4/80.53
21
Pewit Nono (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Luidam x Ginster
7/94.48
22
Virginie Thonon
Germain & Richard Levallois
8/63.58
23
Henry Turrell
Henry Turrell
Barbados III (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Niagara x Numero Uno
8/64.20
24
Stefan Corten
Theo Clercx
8/75.80
25
Unic Blue (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Leprince de Thurin
8/76.53
26
Amira Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
8/82.49
27
Thomas Whitaker
Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung
La Grande Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lawito x Canabis Z
14/104.36
29
Apriol 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Acodetto I x
17/101.73
 Class 178: Grand Prix   Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Robert Whitaker
Lothar Völz
Catwalk IV (Holst)
Stallion \ brown \ 2003 \ Colman x Corleone
€ 25,000
0/0/40.29
2
Jérôme Guery
Joost Verkinderen
€ 20,000
0/0/40.91
3
€ 15,000
0/0/42.42
4
Tim Wilks
Virginie Martinot & EARL Elevage de Merze
Quelbora Merze (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Tarzan de Beaulieu x If de Merze
€ 10,000
0/0/42.97
5
Grupo Prom Barola (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Ustinov x Zeus
€ 7,000
0/4/45.29
6
Angelie von Essen
Lorna Wilson
Newton Abbot (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Converter 2 x Kannan
€ 5,500
0/4/45.66
7
Rebecca McGoldrick
Ronan Sheehan
€ 4,000
0/8/44.24
8
Ferenc Szentirmai
Sporthorses BV Smolders
HH Zipper (NRPS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Apple Juice x Concorde
€ 3,000
4/73.61
9
€ 3,000
4/73.76
10
Armando Trapote
B.J.M. Wezenberg
G & C Arrayan (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
€ 2,500
4/74.28
11
Billy Twomey
M. Dawson
Lizziemary (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Cabri d'Elle x Acord II
€ 2,500
4/75.24
12
Spencer Roe
Niels Bruynseels
Belcanto Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Berlin x Mr. Blue
€ 2,500
4/75.86
13
€ 350
4/76.62
14
Grégory Wathelet
Francois Xavier & Alexandra Lebon
€ 350
4/76.69
15
Carlo Pfyffer
Hans Holzeder
Giulio 8 (Bay)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Quadrigus M x Drossan
€ 350
4/76.96
16
Samantha McIntosh
Gilbert Böckmann
Check In 2 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cordalmé Z x Lord Pezi
4/77.73
18
Cédric Angot
Jean-Francois & Michel Couetil
Saxo de la Cour (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Jalisco B
4/78.25
20
Rutherford Latham
SA Cria Caballar
4/78.69
21
Lejano (Holst)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2004 \ Limbus x Carthago Z
4/79.88
22
Kerry Brennan
Veehandel Musterd BV
Wellington M (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Cash
8/72.83
23
Matthew Sampson
Rolf-Dieter Eberspächer
Cecilia (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Coronado x Caletto I
8/74.98
24
Katharina Offel
G.J.M. Huttenhuis
Umeunig Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Untouchable Z x Chellano Z
8/75.32
25
Joe Whitaker
Steven Whitaker
Lola V (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Locarno 62 x
8/75.53
26
Castor Vh Molenhof Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Catoki x Richebourg
8/75.90
27
Guy Williams
Kurt-Heinrich Böttcher
Carlson 50 (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Graf Top
8/76.71
28
Dominique Joassin
Monique Henkes
Best Of Opus Dei Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Jus de Pomme
8/76.78
29
Celeste 26 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Casall ASK x Landgraf I
8/76.83
30
Pedro Veniss
Franck & Karine Chevalier
Rissoa d'AG Bois Margot (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Artichaut
8/77.75
31
Bruce Goodin
Wilhelm Kochs
Freestyle 39 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Constant
8/77.79
32
A Touch Imperious (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Touchdown x Cavalier Royale
8/78.42
33
William Whitaker
Karl-Erik Larsson
Fandango (SWB)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Last Liberty x Krocket
8/78.47
34
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
Hans-Joachim Gerdsen
Chatman (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Lasino
8/78.86
35
James Davenport
Karsten Voss
Cochella (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Cartani 4 x Lord
8/79.19
37
U Watch (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ President x Nabab de Reve
8/79.77
39
Isheau Wong
A.T. Vincentius-Mouthaan
Zadarijke V (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ San Remo x Havidoff
12/73.58
40
Tim Stockdale
Gommaar Leys
12/74.76
41
Antonio Matos Almeida
Anne-Marie & Jean-Paul Hue
Nikel de Presle (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Kannan x Fennec
12/75.11
42
Chinook (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Tygo x Wellington
12/75.96
43
Chloe Aston
Diedrich Fick
Kolibri Classic (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Kolibris As x For Joy
12/76.93
44
Yazmin Pinchen
Jakob Schrötzlmair
Van de Vivaldi (Bay)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Albfuehren's Vivaldi x Golden Joy J
12/78.43
45
Antonia Andersson
Annelie Jävergård
Zorba J (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Camiell-Flamingo Z x
12/79.04
46
Jose Bono Rodriguez
Declan Barrett
12/79.81
47
Charly Brown (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Burggraaf
13/80.13
48
Lance Whitehouse
A. van de Broek
Vik II (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Cantos x unknown
14/86.57
49
Louise Saywell
Peeter Viiard
Patrol V (ESHB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Pikap x
16/77.11
50
Kevin Gielen
Frank Neumann
Captain (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Caretino
16/79.64
51
Tim Gredley
Stefan Wilken
Unex Captain Chaos 8 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Con Air 7 x Landaris
17/80.06
-
Jonti (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Lando x Coriolan
RET
-
Baco (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Nabab de Reve
RET
-
Theresa Krapf
Julius-Peter Sinnack
Quinlan 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Quantum x Cassini I
RET
-
Luca Maria Moneta
Kaasiku Talupidaja Oü
Herold N (ESHB)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Haydn
RET
-
Phillip Miller
VAN DER STEEN
Caritiar Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2000 \ Chellano Z x Concorde
RET
-
Dermott Lennon
Judith Sossick
RET
-
Vincent Voorn
Friedrich Wettberg
Quinlan (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Acobat II
RET
-
Julio Arias
Bernadette Lejeune
Reggae du Tillard (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Jarnac x Quat'Sous
ELIM
-
Viktor Daem
Gunilla Persson Berg
Santiago (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Santa Cruz VDL x Quite Easy I
ELIM
 Class 164   Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jose Bono Rodriguez
BVBA Brouwershoeve
€ 250
51.94
Winner by Canturano I
Distributed by  Studbook Zangersheide
2
Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon
Jose Manuel Pinto Suares da Justa
Xica
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Coltaire Z x
€ 200
53.22
3
Louise Whitaker
HRH Princess Haya of Jordan
Cleopatra (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kannan x Ruling's Story
€ 150
54.48
4
Vilka B (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Hors la Loi II x Aramis
€ 100
57.41
5
Apriol 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Acodetto I x
€ 70
61.56
6
Virginie Thonon
Germain & Richard Levallois
€ 55
62.30
7
Mark Armstrong
E.U.R.L. Equi Creuse
Daniella (SCSL)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Darco x Midnight
€ 40
63.36
8
Harriett Nuttall
Patrick J. Cooke
Highland Cruiser II (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Cougar x
€ 30
63.44
9
Unic Blue (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Leprince de Thurin
€ 30
63.57
10
Thomas Whitaker
Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung
La Grande Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lawito x Canabis Z
€ 25
63.94
12
Centomento JX (SSH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Cento x
€ 25
65.89
13
Max Routledge
Nico W.J. Krol
Sieco (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cachas x Lorentin I
66.02
15
Trevor Coyle
Jean-Luc Leboucher
68.88
16
Pewit Nono (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Luidam x Ginster
69.01
17
Destany (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Landjonker x Cassini II
70.38
19
Paloma Barcelo
M.C.J.M. Burgers
Tarpan (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2000 \ Oklund x Matcho AA
70.71
20
Timothy Page
Mts. J.P. van Dalen & Zn.
71.50
22
Stephanie Andries
Stuteri HB Klockaregården
Abigail (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carmargue x Irco Marco
72.31
23
Amira Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
72.48
24
Shane Breen
Emmanuel Brochet
72.69
26
Richard Howley
Tommy Curran
Thomascourt Quality (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ ARD VDL Douglas x
74.11
28
Trevor Breen
G. Meulepas
Dulf (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ol Metta x Kannan
74.32
29
Cartino III (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cartano x Topas
75.83
30
Katharina Offel
Maria Rosaria Il Palazzetto di Marzotto
Z Canturana (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Canturo x Calato Z
76.12
31
Davis Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Darius x Oula Owl xx
87.70