Vejer de la Frontera (ESP)  :  CSI4* 2016-03-17 - 2016-03-20

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 171  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Chopard van Overis Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Chellano Z x Darco
€ 250
0/0/31.69
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Wilexo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Phin Phin x Calvados
€ 6,150
0/60.28
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon
Jose Manuel Pinto Suares da Justa
Xica
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Coltaire Z x
€ 250
0/63.25
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Robert Whitaker
Lothar Völz
Catwalk IV (Holst)
Stallion \ brown \ 2003 \ Colman x Corleone
€ 25,000
0/0/40.29
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jose Bono Rodriguez
BVBA Brouwershoeve
Iroko v/d Brouwershoeve (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Concorde
€ 250
51.94
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Kayleigh Watts
J.G. Fokke
Zantos II (KWPN)
black brown \ 2004 \ Solitair x Mermus R
€ 250
0/27.56
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Joe Whitaker
Steven Whitaker
Lola V (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Locarno 62 x
€ 6,150
0/0/39.52
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Zidane VIII (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Grosso Z x Hors la Loi II
€ 400
0/32.81
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Billy Twomey
C.T. Payne
Diaghilev (SHBGB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Raging Bull Vangelis S x Handstreich
€ 6,150
0/0/36.63
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Matthew Sampson
G.H. Velt
Dolanda (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Ultimo x Wellington
€ 500
58.18
 Class 171  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Paul Beecher
Hans Dings BV
Danqu (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Ustinov x VDL Oramé
€ 200
0/0/32.16
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Baloppi
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ unknown x
€ 4,920
0/62.17
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jose Bono Rodriguez
BVBA Brouwershoeve
Iroko v/d Brouwershoeve (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Concorde
€ 200
0/63.67
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jérôme Guery
Joost Verkinderen
Grand Cru van de Rozenberg (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Malito de Reves x Heartbreaker
€ 20,000
0/0/40.91
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon
Jose Manuel Pinto Suares da Justa
Xica
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Coltaire Z x
€ 200
53.22
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Brian Cassidy
M. Baker
Mega Heat Wave (AES)
Mare \ 2006 \ Megabyte x Goodtimes
€ 200
0/28.47
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Ferenc Szentirmai
Sporthorses BV Smolders
HH Zipper (NRPS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Apple Juice x Concorde
€ 4,920
0/0/40.36
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jake Aston
Hilaire Donvil
Wise Guy (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Darco x Furioso Z
€ 320
0/33.92
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
BVBA Alberdienst
Fidux (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Malito de Reves x Voltaire
€ 4,920
0/0/37.28
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Joe Whitaker
Anna Rungegård
Ximena (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2001 \ Irco Mena x Hertigen
€ 400
58.95
 Class 171  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Kayleigh Watts
W. van de Plasse
Dinky Toy (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Heartbreaker x Burggraaf
€ 150
0/0/32.54
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Luiz Francisco de Azevedo
V.G. Jansen of Lorkeers
Collin (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Colandro x Amethist
€ 3,690
0/63.25
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Harriett Nuttall
Patrick J. Cooke
Highland Cruiser II (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Cougar x
€ 150
0/64.18
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Venue d'Fees des Hazalles (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ President x Alcatraz
€ 15,000
0/0/42.42
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Louise Whitaker
HRH Princess Haya of Jordan
Cleopatra (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kannan x Ruling's Story
€ 150
54.48
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
China (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Nonstop x Pacific
€ 150
0/28.59
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Kanonja (OS)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 3,690
0/0/40.41
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Chloé Breen
Jürgen Hattebuhr
Zooey (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Cassini I
€ 240
0/34.19
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Yazmin Pinchen
Klaus Thingholm Kristensen
Unesca (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Lancier
€ 3,690
0/0/38.07
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Luiz Francisco de Azevedo
Jerry Braeckevelt
Galouba van 't Zorgvliet (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Darco
€ 300
59.77
 Class 171  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Javier Gonzalez Fraga
Klaus Thingholm Kristensen
Batuk (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Exorbitant xx
€ 100
0/0/34.60
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Grégory Wathelet
Barbara Van Vossel
€ 2,460
0/64.02
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Mark Armstrong
E.U.R.L. Equi Creuse
Daniella (SCSL)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Darco x Midnight
€ 100
0/70.64
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Tim Wilks
Virginie Martinot & EARL Elevage de Merze
Quelbora Merze (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Tarzan de Beaulieu x If de Merze
€ 10,000
0/0/42.97
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Vilka B (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Hors la Loi II x Aramis
€ 100
57.41
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Kayleigh Watts
W. van de Plasse
Dinky Toy (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Heartbreaker x Burggraaf
€ 100
0/29.14
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Tim Wilks
Virginie Martinot & EARL Elevage de Merze
Quelbora Merze (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Tarzan de Beaulieu x If de Merze
€ 2,460
0/0/42.36
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Alice Palmer
John D. Carr
Fanadwest Dancer (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Zuidam x Drossan
€ 160
0/35.67
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jessica Dimmock
Heinrich Anhold
Cybel II (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ S and L Shoe Guru x Lancer III
€ 2,460
0/0/42.38
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
William Whitaker
Francois Schneiders
Balibu (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
€ 200
60.61
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Kenneth Cheng
Rolf-Dieter Segger-Harbers
Dragon Leon (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lordanos x Pablo
€ 1,722
0/64.27
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Timothy Page
Mts. J.P. van Dalen & Zn.
Hi Midnight Millie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Contendro II x Lux Z
€ 70
0/72.50
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Pablo Dominguez Pinon
L.W.M. Berben
Grupo Prom Barola (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Ustinov x Zeus
€ 7,000
0/4/45.29
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Apriol 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Acodetto I x
€ 70
61.56
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Paul Beecher
Hans Dings BV
Danqu (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Ustinov x VDL Oramé
€ 70
0/29.33
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Robert Breul
Jean-Pierre Richard
€ 1,722
0/0/43.15
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Javier Gonzalez Fraga
Klaus Thingholm Kristensen
Batuk (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Exorbitant xx
€ 112
0/36.12
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Alicante (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Indoctro
€ 1,722
0/4/35.31
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 171  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Flemenca
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \
€ 55
0/0/35.81
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
SNC Haras de Villers & Daniel Millet
Top Lulu (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Nelfo du Mesnil
€ 1,353
0/64.81
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Trevor Coyle
Jean-Luc Leboucher
Usky des Islots (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Opium de Talma x Quidam de Revel
€ 55
0/73.10
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Angelie von Essen
Lorna Wilson
Newton Abbot (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Converter 2 x Kannan
€ 5,500
0/4/45.66
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Virginie Thonon
Germain & Richard Levallois
Kosovo de Semilly (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 1998 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kilian xx
€ 55
62.30
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Chopard van Overis Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Chellano Z x Darco
€ 55
0/29.78
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Phillip Miller
VAN DER STEEN
Caritiar Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2000 \ Chellano Z x Concorde
€ 1,353
0/0/43.74
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Guy Williams
Ludo Janssens
€ 1,353
0/4/35.64
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Cédric Angot
Jean Debreuilly
Talent des Moitiers (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Joyau de Bloye x Plein d'Espoir IV
€ 110
65.09
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Phillip Miller
Brendon Stud
€ 984
0/65.15
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Rebecca McGoldrick
Ronan Sheehan
Cuba Libre (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Castle Forbes Bolivar x Puissance
€ 4,000
0/8/44.24
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Mark Armstrong
E.U.R.L. Equi Creuse
Daniella (SCSL)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Darco x Midnight
€ 40
63.36
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Pablo Dominguez Pinon
L.W.M. Berben
Grupo Prom Barola (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Ustinov x Zeus
€ 984
0/0/44.54
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Chaccland (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago Z
€ 984
0/4/36.15
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Harriett Nuttall
Kay Blackwell
Silver Lift (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Easy Lift xx x Silver Cloud xx
€ 80
66.05
 Class 171  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Frida Berggren
W. van de Rijt
Balandria (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Air Jordan Z x Emilion
€ 30
0/0/36.67
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Trevor Breen
Martin Coffey
Oldtown KC (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Cruising x Clover Fields
€ 738
0/65.68
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Joel & Pascale Petillon
€ 30
0/77.99
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Ferenc Szentirmai
Sporthorses BV Smolders
HH Zipper (NRPS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Apple Juice x Concorde
€ 3,000
4/73.61
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Harriett Nuttall
Patrick J. Cooke
Highland Cruiser II (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Cougar x
€ 30
63.44
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Kerstin Deakin
W. Abbring
Sunsolde (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 1999 \ VDL Corland x Nimmerdor
€ 30
0/30.61
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Matthew Sampson
Rolf-Dieter Eberspächer
Cecilia (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Coronado x Caletto I
€ 738
0/4/40.21
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Francisca Vaz Guedes
Völz GbR Pferdezucht
L B Caillou (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Newton
€ 48
0/37.81
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Stephen Crosby
T.G. Farrington
TGF Rubin (SHBGB)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Campostello x Couleur Rubin
€ 738
0/4/37.02
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 171  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Luis Plaza-Vidal
Haras De Laubry
Happy de Laubry (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Skippy II
€ 30
0/0/36.78
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
D.Millfield Darin (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Lux Z
€ 738
0/67.45
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Baloppi
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ unknown x
€ 30
0/78.58
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Hubert Groualle
Qadillac du Heup (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Helios de la Cour II x Thurin
€ 3,000
4/73.76
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Antonio Matos Almeida
Marie Delannoy
Unic Blue (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Leprince de Thurin
€ 30
63.57
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Vincent Voorn
Friedrich Wettberg
Quinlan (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Acobat II
€ 738
0/4/41.57
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Isabelle Teisserenc
SARL Robert & Muriel Breul
Stardam (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Narcos II
€ 48
0/37.87
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Angelie von Essen
S. Davenport
One Man (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cheers Cassini x Quasimodo Z
€ 738
0/4/37.24
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Balantines K (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Fly High I
€ 60
70.25
 Class 171  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Ulrika Goodin
ZG Jan & Karin Lüneburg
Cow Power (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x
€ 25
0/0/36.83
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Ferenc Szentirmai
SARL Haras de Hus
Uxellhus (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lamm de Fetan x Tin Rocco
€ 615
0/69.99
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Armando Trapote
B.J.M. Wezenberg
G & C Arrayan (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
€ 2,500
4/74.28
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Thomas Whitaker
Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung
La Grande Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lawito x Canabis Z
€ 25
63.94
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Cédric Angot
Jean-Francois & Michel Couetil
Saxo de la Cour (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Jalisco B
€ 615
0/4/42.28
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Kerstin Deakin
Guy Jouin
Osaka des Quarts (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Narcos II x Oberon du Moulin
€ 40
0/38.33
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Coeur Blesse Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2003 \ Conterno Grande x Gottwald
€ 615
0/4/37.96
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Chloe Aston
Klaus Kudlinski
Chateau de Brion Quainton (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Cassini I x Caribo GL (Caribo)
€ 50
70.46
 Class 171  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Bijoux Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Carthago Z
€ 25
0/0/36.99
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Jude Burgess
Christian & Christian Clement & Fau
Severly Hille (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ Cabdula du Tillard x Narcos II
€ 615
0/70.01
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
€ 25
0/79.11
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Billy Twomey
M. Dawson
Lizziemary (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Cabri d'Elle x Acord II
€ 2,500
4/75.24
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Opium Europa UK (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Branco van Overis x Bacara Trefle
€ 25
65.26
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Richard Jenkinson
Anke Siewertsen
Culto (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Caretino x Sir Shostakovich xx
€ 25
0/31.34
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Herold N (ESHB)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x
€ 615
0/4/43.03
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Chopard van Overis Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Chellano Z x Darco
€ 40
0/38.71
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Trevor Breen
Martin Coffey
Oldtown KC (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Cruising x Clover Fields
€ 615
0/4/38.12
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Caltona (OS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Calvaro Z x Grannus
€ 50
71.55
 Class 171  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Thibault Le Jeune
Muriel Vanbellinghen
Jackpot (Rhein)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Jazz Band Courcelle x Notaris
€ 25
0/4/33.07
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Cédric Angot
Jean Debreuilly
Talent des Moitiers (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Joyau de Bloye x Plein d'Espoir IV
€ 615
0/70.64
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Spencer Roe
Niels Bruynseels
Belcanto Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Berlin x Mr. Blue
€ 2,500
4/75.86
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Centomento JX (SSH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Cento x
€ 25
65.89
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Don Doctro of Heritage (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Edison
€ 25
0/31.95
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Jonti (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Lando x Coriolan
€ 615
0/4/43.63
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Natalia Golding
Mirko Conrad
Conrad (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cardenio 2 x Contender
€ 40
0/39.15
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Temple Marple (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Tauber van het Kapelhof x Gentleman
€ 615
0/4/39.23
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Timothy Page
Eunan Sean O'Rourke
Steady the Helm (TB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Tikkanen xx x Runnett xx
€ 50
71.96
 Class 171  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jake Aston
Jozef Lemmens
Celeste SPB Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chippendale Z x Cum Laude Z
€ 12
0/4/37.31
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Viktor Daem
Gunilla Persson Berg
Santiago (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Santa Cruz VDL x Quite Easy I
€ 150
0/70.91
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Lordana DC (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Lincolm L
0/80.88
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Rackel Chavannaise (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Voltaire x Papillon Rouge
€ 350
4/76.62
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Max Routledge
Nico W.J. Krol
Sieco (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cachas x Lorentin I
66.02
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Guy Williams
Ludo Janssens
€ 150
0/4/44.62
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Dy Korette (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Indorado x Farmer
€ 20
0/39.85
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Louise Saywell
Floris G. van Leuken
Dassler (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Cassini II
€ 150
0/4/39.47
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Patrick Nisbett
Luc De Brauwer
Quick Caporal Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2002 \ Quick Star x Capitol I
74.52
 Class 171  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Kayleigh Watts
J.G. Fokke
Zantos II (KWPN)
black brown \ 2004 \ Solitair x Mermus R
€ 12
0/7/42.14
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Stephanie Andries
Andries Schepers
Cicero (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Darco x Bacara
€ 150
0/72.45
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
William Whitaker
Joseph Altenrichter
C'est Seppel (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ Cordobes I x Monsieur
0/81.60
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Grégory Wathelet
Francois Xavier & Alexandra Lebon
Tefnout d'Ouilly (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Poor Boy x Quick Star
€ 350
4/76.69
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Frida Berggren
W. van de Rijt
Balandria (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Air Jordan Z x Emilion
€ 12
0/33.02
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Samantha McIntosh
Gilbert Böckmann
Check In 2 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cordalmé Z x Lord Pezi
€ 150
0/20/59.67
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Doonaveeragh Emma (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ S. Creevagh Ferro x
€ 20
0/39.97
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Carola (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Dutch Capitol x Goodtimes
€ 150
0/4/39.78
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
James Whitaker
Malcolm Lawton
Mersley Chakotay (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Mersley Mon Capatain x Centauer Z
78.24
 Class 171  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
€ 12
0/22/57.13
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Antonia Andersson
Bart Anthonissen
Game Boy D 10 (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Pavarotti van de Helle
€ 150
0/74.53
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Able Mable (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Esprit van de Hoenderheide D'12 x
1/85.81
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Carlo Pfyffer
Hans Holzeder
Giulio 8 (Bay)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Quadrigus M x Drossan
€ 350
4/76.96
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Trevor Coyle
Jean-Luc Leboucher
Usky des Islots (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Opium de Talma x Quidam de Revel
68.88
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Bijoux Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Carthago Z
€ 12
0/33.33
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Baco (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Nabab de Reve
€ 150
1/77.87
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Ocean de Longbost (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Verdi x Natif de Corday
€ 20
0/40.92
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Phillip Miller
Brendon Stud
Unbelievable Lady (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Unbelievable Darco x Hamilton III
€ 150
0/4/40.07
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Ugo Berrittella
Serge Leclercq
Batida du Faurieu (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Ogano Sitte x Karioka del Follee
78.35
 Class 171  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Alice Palmer
Anne Dup Clancy
Whiterock Lucky Lady (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Touchdown
€ 12
0/25/48.49
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Monalisa LS (SLS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Montebello la Silla x Grannus
€ 150
0/74.67
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Alison Barton
Donal Barnwell
Billy Anna (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ La Poco x Andiamo Z
4/67.77
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Samantha McIntosh
Gilbert Böckmann
Check In 2 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cordalmé Z x Lord Pezi
4/77.73
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Billy Twomey
S Davies
Pewit Nono (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Luidam x Ginster
69.01
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Bandio de Romme Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Topas
€ 12
0/33.46
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Hubert Groualle
Qadillac du Heup (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Helios de la Cour II x Thurin
€ 150
4/70.46
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Inigo Verdugo Velon
Jean-Pierre Breuilly
Pacific du Criolo (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Verdi x Dandy du Plape
€ 20
0/42.04
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Julien Epaillard
Juan Francisco Romero Huxley
Sheriff de la Nutria LM (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
€ 150
0/8/35.69
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Charanta (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Ahorn
80.41
 Class 171  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Sofia Verdugo Svensson
Yves Jarousseau
Quinoa de Marillet (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Hurlevent
0/RET
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Aimee Jones
Wolfgang Harjes
Never Last (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Eurocommerce Napels x Ramiro Z
€ 150
0/76.14
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Patricia Guery
Luc Henry
Dream Alive Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Erco van 't Roosakker x Carthago Z
4/73.68
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Destany (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Landjonker x Cassini II
70.38
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Loris Berrittella
Céline Martini
0/34.34
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Alicante (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Indoctro
€ 150
4/71.19
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Laganda 2 (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Landgold 3 x Nagano 4
€ 20
0/42.38
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Chloe Aston
Stal Van den Top BV
Amigo T (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Padinus x Libero H
€ 150
0/8/38.67
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Grupo Prom Chacco Boy (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Ircolando
€ 150
0/80.86
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Destany (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Landjonker x Cassini II
4/76.61
 Class 177  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Paul Beecher
Daniel D'Haese
Eis Ikona (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Deauville van T&L x Fuego du Prelet
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Cédric Angot
Jean-Francois & Michel Couetil
Saxo de la Cour (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Jalisco B
4/78.25
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Stefan Corten
Theo Clercx
70.64
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Christopher Moorhouse
Stephen Davenport
One Endeavour (AES)
Mare \ 2008 \ Kannan x Burggraaf
0/34.55
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Nadja Peter Steiner
Ernst Eggers
Celeste 26 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Casall ASK x Landgraf I
4/71.47
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Aura
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \
0/43.24
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Richard Howley
Klaus Thiedemann
Calmond (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Ramiro's Son II
€ 150
0/8/38.68
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 171  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Ciregina (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
1/85.41
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Armando Trapote
B.J.M. Wezenberg
G & C Arrayan (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
€ 150
1/86.20
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Davis Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Darius x Oula Owl xx
4/80.18
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Paloma Barcelo
M.C.J.M. Burgers
Tarpan (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2000 \ Oklund x Matcho AA
70.71
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Ulrika Goodin
ZG Jan & Karin Lüneburg
Cow Power (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x
0/35.72
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Billy Twomey
C.T. Payne
Diaghilev (SHBGB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Raging Bull Vangelis S x Handstreich
4/72.21
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Adorette W (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Patinko x Amaretto I
0/43.26
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Emma Augier de Moussac
P. Knijnenburg
Diva (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep No Limit x Ticallux Verte
€ 150
0/8/39.00
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Dirginia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Van Gogh x Caritas
82.72
20
Micky Morssinkhof
Lotte & Gert Buchhave
Camonyak (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Coronado x Quick Star
84.03
 Class 171  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Pablo Macias
Jules van Eesbeeck
1/86.56
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Guy Williams
E. Dobbinga
Golddigger (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 1999 \ Calvados x VDL Glennridge
4/64.73
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Trevor Breen
G. Meulepas
Dulf (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ol Metta x Kannan
4/80.53
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Rutherford Latham
SA Cria Caballar
Ramses d'Auge (CS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Hello Pierville x My Mourne xx
4/78.69
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Timothy Page
Mts. J.P. van Dalen & Zn.
Hi Midnight Millie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Contendro II x Lux Z
71.50
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Pablo Macias
Jules van Eesbeeck
0/36.30
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Yazmin Pinchen
Klaus Thingholm Kristensen
Unesca (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Lancier
4/72.38
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Kirstie Leightley
L. van Velzen
Santa Cruz (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Guidam
0/43.69
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Tim Wilks
Jan Gosselin
Inca Boy van 't Vianahof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cash
0/8/41.77
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Lance Whitehouse
Bernard Duvillier
Horatio van ter Hulst (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Chin Chin
85.05
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Chloe Aston
Stal Van den Top BV
Amigo T (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Padinus x Libero H
4/65.06
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Billy Twomey
S Davies
Pewit Nono (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Luidam x Ginster
7/94.48
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Matilde Giorgia Bianchi
Jens Hauschildt
Lejano (Holst)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2004 \ Limbus x Carthago Z
4/79.88
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Doyllon (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Doyen x Papillon Rouge
71.93
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Rishit Rajender Gupta
M. Roland Heger
Valetta (Holst)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Caletto I
0/36.82
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Robert Whitaker
Lothar Völz
Catwalk IV (Holst)
Stallion \ brown \ 2003 \ Colman x Corleone
4/72.63
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Calvin 113 (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x
0/44.52
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Baloppi
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ unknown x
0/8/43.28
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Virginie Thonon
M. Huisman
Bonanza (KWPN)
bay \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Goodtimes
85.69
 Class 171  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Marie Dive
Jean Rene Boheas
2/88.55
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Luca Maria Moneta
GAEC Brecourt
Neptune Brecourt (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Cumano x Kayack
4/65.22
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Virginie Thonon
Germain & Richard Levallois
Kosovo de Semilly (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 1998 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kilian xx
8/63.58
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Kerry Brennan
Veehandel Musterd BV
Wellington M (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Cash
8/72.83
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Stephanie Andries
Stuteri HB Klockaregården
Abigail (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carmargue x Irco Marco
72.31
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Carcharel M (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Candaletto
0/36.99
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Richard Howley
R. Bults
Chinook (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Tygo x Wellington
4/72.65
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Baretta S (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Triomphe de Muze x Calvados
1/50.69
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Gabriela Mershad
ANGEL - HOLLAND STUD FARM F.
Caprilli Hsf Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Caretano Z x Come On
0/14/52.72
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Louise Whitaker
Di Lampard
Ruby VIII (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Adieu Z
85.90
 Class 171  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Ebriolita (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Concorde
2/89.45
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Gonzalo Añon Suarez
H.G.A.M. ten Doeschate
Tobias (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Lux Z x Fedor
4/65.41
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Henry Turrell
Henry Turrell
Barbados III (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Niagara x Numero Uno
8/64.20
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Matthew Sampson
Rolf-Dieter Eberspächer
Cecilia (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Coronado x Caletto I
8/74.98
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Amira Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
72.48
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Amy Collinson
Lutz Goessing
Capello G (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Collin L x Cordano Z
0/37.57
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Dominique Joassin
Monique Henkes
Best Of Opus Dei Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Jus de Pomme
4/73.15
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Uri Rosenzweig
Patrick De Boeck
Elton Flandria Horse (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Quival x Skippy II
4/30.71
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Baby Fee des Hazalles (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ President x Alcatraz
1/77.55
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Yeguada Valdelamadre
Valdelamadre Clooney (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Centauer Z x Quantum
86.28
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Timothy Page
Eunan Sean O'Rourke
Steady the Helm (TB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Tikkanen xx x Runnett xx
4/66.33
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Stefan Corten
Theo Clercx
8/75.80
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Katharina Offel
G.J.M. Huttenhuis
Umeunig Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Untouchable Z x Chellano Z
8/75.32
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Shane Breen
Emmanuel Brochet
Tango d'Ecry (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Negus de Talma x Rox de la Touche
72.69
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Ashlee Harrison
Marie-Jeanne Blanc Galiby
Victoria d'Hauteville (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Gold de Becourt x Elf III
0/38.32
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Spencer Roe
Niels Bruynseels
Belcanto Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Berlin x Mr. Blue
4/73.31
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Kayleigh Watts
Beth Gillespie
Charmeur (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Heartbreaker
4/34.80
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Stefan Corten
Gaston & Dany Van Lombergen
1/77.56
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Shane Breen
Van der Kloet - Jooken
Ipswich van de Wolfsakker (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Glock's London NOP x Quick Star
86.44
 Class 171  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Joanne Whitaker
Fynn-Matthis Vallan
Contendro Star (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Grömitz
2/90.58
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Pedro Veniss
Francois Xavier & Alexandra Lebon
Shou d'Ouilly (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star
4/68.46
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Antonio Matos Almeida
Marie Delannoy
Unic Blue (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Leprince de Thurin
8/76.53
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Joe Whitaker
Steven Whitaker
Lola V (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Locarno 62 x
8/75.53
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Maria Margarita Vargas
Hermann Thiessen
Toscana 119 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Clearway x Acord II
0/38.44
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Theresa Krapf
Julius-Peter Sinnack
Quinlan 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Quantum x Cassini I
4/73.61
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Jake Aston
Jozef Lemmens
Celeste SPB Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chippendale Z x Cum Laude Z
4/38.98
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Alisa Danilova
Peter Fr. Petersen
City 11 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Quinar
1/80.08
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Tim Gredley
Stefan Wilken
Unex Captain Chaos 8 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Con Air 7 x Landaris
86.45
 Class 171  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Billinghausen (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \
2/90.78
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Henry Turrell
Henry Turrell
Blaze of Glory II (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Caretino Glory x Numero Uno
4/68.73
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Amira Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
8/82.49
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Alexandre Sueur
VAN TRICHT
Castor Vh Molenhof Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Catoki x Richebourg
8/75.90
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Richard Howley
Tommy Curran
Thomascourt Quality (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ ARD VDL Douglas x
74.11
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Angelie von Essen
Lorna Wilson
Newton Abbot (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Converter 2 x Kannan
4/74.01
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
4/39.49
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Rebecca McGoldrick
Willy Ulenaers
Horatio van Erpekom (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Kannan x Udarco van Overis
4/69.98
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 171  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Carthaque (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Catapult 7 (Cartogran) x
2/90.80
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Sergio Alvarez Moya
E. van Ittersum
Don Vito (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quaprice Z x Jus de Pomme
4/71.42
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Mauricio Ruiz
T.G.M. Overmars
Verona VII (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Gerlinus x Hinault
4/69.43
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Thomas Whitaker
Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung
La Grande Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lawito x Canabis Z
14/104.36
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Guy Williams
Kurt-Heinrich Böttcher
Carlson 50 (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Graf Top
8/76.71
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Pierpaolo Addis
Herman Boeve
Quibraxis (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Hinault
0/38.68
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Marina-Mara Tranins
Coreall (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassus 2 x Graf Grannus
4/74.47
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Carina Tringolo Garbino
Pierre Posloux
4/40.28
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Mark Armstrong
Ira Denkhaus
Carlino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Corrado I
86.91
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Si La Sol de Greenbay Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Schilling x Randel Z
4/71.56
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Gaetan Decroix
Alex Van Pollaert
Emma VP (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Darco x Latano I
4/71.51
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Opium Europa UK (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Branco van Overis x Bacara Trefle
16/111.68
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2016-03-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Dominique Joassin
Monique Henkes
Best Of Opus Dei Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Jus de Pomme
8/76.78
 Class 164  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Trevor Breen
G. Meulepas
Dulf (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ol Metta x Kannan
74.32
 Class 153  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Borja Valdenebro del Rey
Hnos. Niño (Valdespino)
Abril de Vald (CDE)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Artos Z x Darco
0/39.80
 Class 168  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Katharina Offel
G.J.M. Huttenhuis
Umeunig Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Untouchable Z x Chellano Z
4/74.57
 Class 163  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Brian Cassidy
Patrick Connolly
CSF Vendi Cruz (ISH)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Ars Vivendi x Cruising
4/40.88
 Class 174  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.40m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Alvaro Diaz Garcia
de Porceyo C.B. Hipica
Visama Parsifal (CDE)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lancer II x
87.13
 Class 171  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Sofia Verdugo Svensson
Jean-Marc le Dauphin
Ipchou (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 1996 \ Apache d'Adriers x Campoamor I
4/75.92
 Class 167  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Balantines K (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Fly High I
4/71.56
 Class 175  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-03-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Mauricio Ruiz
F.J. van Esch
Dakota (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Wolkenstein II
4/72.59
 Class 155  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-03-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Apriol 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Acodetto I x
17/101.73
 Class 178: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m