Vejer de la Frontera (ESP)  :  CSIYH1* 2016-03-15 - 2016-03-20

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 147B (7 year old horses)   Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
David Wingrove
J. Sturkenboom
Ezivona (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ SIEC Vigaro x Elmshorn
€ 125
0/34.94
2
Dominique Joassin
Klaus Thoroe
Cado de Greenbay (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Grundyman xx
€ 100
0/35.61
3
Viktor Daem
Stoeterij Dorperheide
€ 75
0/35.76
4
Excelibur (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Vermont x Jimtown
€ 50
0/36.06
5
Frederique Lebon
C.J. Wieferink
Estella W (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carthino Z x Eusebio
€ 35
0/36.57
6
Trevor Breen
J. Winkelmolen
Enterprise (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chocoprince x Cento
€ 27
0/36.87
7
Viktor Daem
Stoeterij Dorperheide
€ 20
0/36.97
8
Jake Saywell
H. van Roekel
Esperado (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Concorde
€ 15
0/37.73
9
Thomas Whitaker
J.A.J. Westerkamp
Evita W (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arezzo VDL x Matterhorn
€ 15
0/37.96
10
Richard Howley
Michel Spaas
€ 13
0/38.15
11
Antonia Andersson
Stoeterij Dorperheide
€ 13
0/38.28
12
Oros M (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Conteur I x
€ 13
0/38.67
13
Fashion V
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \
0/39.10
14
Jacobo Maldonado
TRES JUPISA
Luchino (CDE)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Luccianno x Carthago Z
0/39.29
15
Robert Whitaker
Fam. de Vries
Expresso (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Azteca VDL x Indorado
0/39.73
16
Eunomia (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Singapore x Sam R
0/40.06
17
Aoife Dooley
André Henry
0/40.30
18
Alicia Page
Paddy Sweeney
Doonaveeragh Victor (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Vechta x Cruising
0/40.56
19
Loris Berrittella
Stéphan Jeanfils
0/40.80
20
Anna Wilks
Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts
Jezebel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Artos Z
1/42.13
21
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange
Delphine Mambour
1/42.34
22
Antonia Andersson
NV Jeinepoel
Jatropha (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Winningmood x Concorde
1/42.85
23
Ruben Lamers
Jos Aegten
Chippo Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Faust Z
1/42.98
24
Viktor Daem
Christian Arnould
1/43.55
25
Edmenton (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2009 \ Colman x Boeve's Montreux
2/42.30
26
Carlo Pfyffer
Hengststation Holzeder
Guila 10 (Bay)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Flipper Hit x Drossan
4/35.79
27
Etude (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Whitesnake x Ahorn
4/36.17
28
Pippa Allen
DE GROOT
Carthagon G Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvino Z x Crown Z
4/36.57
29
Maarten Driessen
Ansgar Holtgers
Corey Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Chellano Z x For Pleasure
4/40.06
30
Dermott Lennon
Robert J. Twiddy
Echodam (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Guidam x Darco
4/41.53
31
Dominique Joassin
Ándre Philippe
8/39.77
32
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
Jorge Theodoro Dos Santos Telles
Vastica (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Corofino I x Olisco
8/39.79
33
Excalibar (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Ramiro Z
8/41.48
35
Ballygarvan (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ O.B.O.S. Quality x
10/41.98
36
Carlo Pfyffer
DE MEZY SCE
13/44.58
37
Caluna Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Oklund
16/39.75
-
Jiva (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Concorde x Nonstop
ELIM
 Class 150 (7 year old horses)   Table A against the clock
1.45m
2016-03-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Rutherford Latham
SA Cria Caballar
€ 6,150
0/0/37.02
2
Etude (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Whitesnake x Ahorn
€ 4,920
0/0/37.25
3
Alexandre Sueur
Fabrice Laguide & Marie Gabert
Vendome Palordet (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Quat'Sous
€ 3,690
0/0/37.46
4
Trevor Breen
J. Winkelmolen
Enterprise (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chocoprince x Cento
€ 2,460
0/0/38.21
5
Ruben Lamers
Jozef Boeckx
Jacardi S (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Chamberlain
€ 1,722
0/0/38.71
6
Viktor Daem
Christian Arnould
€ 1,353
0/0/38.72
7
Luca Maria Moneta
Anna Arimane
Ambra (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quintender 2 x Grandeur
€ 984
0/0/39.03
8
Ellkenney (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Libero H
€ 738
0/0/39.21
9
Robert Whitaker
Fam. de Vries
Expresso (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Azteca VDL x Indorado
€ 738
0/0/39.63
10
Tim Wilks
Hans Dings BV
€ 615
0/0/40.93
11
€ 615
0/4/35.79
12
Richard Howley
Michel Spaas
€ 615
0/4/37.91
13
Clyde VA (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Caretino x Quintero ASK
€ 150
0/4/38.56
14
Tim Wilks
Sylvain De Wreede
Joker S (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Poor Boy
€ 150
0/4/39.06
15
Virginie Thonon
Jeremy Vanhoutte
Jingo di Dieu d'Arras (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Codex
0/4/39.35
16
Joe Whitaker
Steven Whitaker
Diola
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Locarno 62 x
0/4/42.13
17
Ruben Lamers
Jos Aegten
Chippo Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Faust Z
0/4/46.04
18
Tim Wilks
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
0/8/41.97
19
Enya (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Zeoliet
1/90.20
20
Stephanie Andries
Suzy Lismont
Javenia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Romeo
4/81.50
21
Rutherford Latham
Carole & Alain Plainfosse
4/82.37
23
Julien Epaillard
SA Cria Caballar
4/83.22
24
Thomas Whitaker
J.A.J. Westerkamp
Evita W (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arezzo VDL x Matterhorn
4/84.52
25
Grégory Wathelet
Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG
Sandero (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Cassini I
4/84.83
26
Max Routledge
Linda Kane
Castletara Lady Lux (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lux Z x Cruising
4/84.91
27
Maarten Driessen
Twents Ruitersportcentrum
Esprit (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Garanco
4/85.83
28
Ecoloco (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chaccomo x Balou du Rouet
4/87.07
29
Jacobo Maldonado
TRES JUPISA
Luchino (CDE)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Luccianno x Carthago Z
4/88.10
31
8/83.83
32
Guy Williams
Antonius Schulze-Averdiek
Cornado JNR (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cornado II x
8/84.81
33
Paul Beecher
Jan Vanalken
8/86.15
34
Murlough Bay (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \
8/86.85
35
Dominique Joassin
Klaus Thoroe
Cado de Greenbay (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Grundyman xx
8/87.18
36
Frederique Lebon
C.J. Wieferink
Estella W (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carthino Z x Eusebio
8/87.83
37
Vincent Voorn
Fuller Springs Farm
Ellavar X (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Clearway
8/88.00
38
Excelibur (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Vermont x Jimtown
9/93.63
39
12/86.41
40
Cornado's Boy RC (Hann)
Stallion \ 2009 \
12/87.57
41
Miss Belverdere (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ashby x Mity Wind xx
12/88.15
42
Donald Whitaker
Wendy Clements
12/89.70
43
Ella VI (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Carambole N.O.P. x Voltaire
13/90.61
44
Pippa Allen
DE GROOT
Carthagon G Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvino Z x Crown Z
16/84.76
45
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange
Delphine Mambour
16/89.54
46
Chanel VI (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \
17/90.16
48
Aoife Dooley
André Henry
18/97.12
49
Jiva (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Concorde x Nonstop
18/110.78
50
Estinov H (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Concorde
21/91.38
-
Fashion V
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \
RET
-
Kevin Gielen
Kelly Cornelis
Jiqueenturo di Luna (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Larome
RET
-
Richard Howley
Frank Heymans
Carpe Diem Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Clintissimo Z x Cassini I
RET
-
Jake Saywell
H. van Roekel
Esperado (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Concorde
RET
-
Viktor Daem
Stoeterij Dorperheide
ELIM
-
Robert Maguire
Paardenhouderij Janssen
Arramis (NRPS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Applaus x
ELIM
 Class 149 (6 year old horses)   Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2016-03-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
€ 2,000
0/0/33.63
2
Ari Gonzalez Barros
Schepens, .Theeuwes H. Theeuwes
Piepke 111 Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Plot Blue x Lord Z
€ 1,600
0/0/34.03
3
Joe Whitaker
Anne Bedford
Redhill Fanta (SIES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Handel x Gino III
€ 1,200
0/0/34.35
4
Colmar (DSP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Colestus x Quidam's Rubin
€ 800
0/0/35.30
5
Max Routledge
W. Kuypers
Firkov du Rouet (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Voltaire
€ 560
0/0/35.56
6
Laura Robinson
Brendon Stud
€ 440
0/0/37.03
7
Katharina Offel
Daniel Janssen
€ 320
0/0/37.35
8
Guy Williams
Veehandel Musterd BV
Fakkato M (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Stakkato x Chello I
€ 240
0/0/39.33
9
Yazmin Pinchen
Denis Massue
€ 240
0/0/39.79
11
Tara McDonald
P.W.E.J. Robben
Fygo van d'n Ouwe Grint (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Pierrot
€ 200
0/0/41.56
12
Louise Whitaker
Brendon Stud
Special Warrior (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Warrior x Caretino Glory
€ 200
0/0/42.11
13
Fadograaf (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ SIEC Vigaro x Quasimodo Z
€ 50
0/0/42.37
14
Tamara Jampen
SCEA Elevage del Colle
€ 50
0/0/43.36
15
€ 50
0/4/33.73
16
Tinkerbell (Meckl)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Silvio I
€ 50
0/4/34.30
17
Thomas Whitaker
R.J. Rensing
Figaro VII (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Quality Time TN x Optimist
€ 50
0/4/34.66
18
Conquistadora
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \
€ 50
0/4/35.27
19
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
International (Luis Alverez Cevera) LAC
Mogambo (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Nabab de Reve
0/4/35.49
20
Emma Augier de Moussac
P. & A. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink
Brighton Bay (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Ultimo x Kreator xx
0/4/36.37
21
Cupcake (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Contender x Calato Z
0/4/38.46
22
Kalina (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Casiro I x Canturo
0/4/39.31
24
0/4/40.39
25
No Name (EASP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \
0/4/41.40
26
Maarten Driessen
Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
Dexter (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x
0/4/42.03
27
Pico de Vidau (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Indoctro x
0/8/37.32
28
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange
Sporthorses Jumpex
Maximus (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Centadel x
0/8/45.49
29
Jessica Dimmock
Donal Barnwell
Billy Wish (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cevin Z x Billy Congo
0/14/64.95
30
Maarten Driessen
A. Veenhoef ENZ
4/78.55
32
Max Routledge
STEENBERGEN
Sandro's Boy Z (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Sandro Boy x Welt As
4/81.81
33
Barbara Cardo Rodriguez
Jorge Perez Lopez
Bella Donna Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Rekord 8
4/81.97
34
4/82.01
35
Jérôme Guery
J. & G. Hiemstra-Dijkstra
Fetching des Mines (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chello III VDL x Indoctro
4/82.04
36
William Whitaker
DE POSTBAAN BV STOETERIJ
4/82.17
37
Nasander del Pas (CDE)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassander C x Carpaccio
4/82.29
39
Pierpaolo Addis
Ingrid Heuninckx
Kidibul de Muze (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Chin Chin
4/83.80
40
Richard Howley
Estates UK LTD Johnsey
TJ Dynamic (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chandler x Guidam
4/83.86
41
Cantare Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cancara Z x Canto
4/84.45
41
Alexandre Sueur
Gilbert Deroock
Everest D.R. (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x unknown
4/84.45
43
4/84.71
46
Furst Gravin (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Quasimodo Z x Elmshorn
4/85.40
47
Ruben Lamers
N.V. Fralparo
4/85.63
48
Virginie Thonon
Bernard Duvillier
4/85.76
49
Franklin (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Washington x Lux Z
4/86.11
51
Javier Perez Lopez
Jorge Perez Lopez
Bellisima Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Ramiro Z
4/87.52
52
Ruben Lamers
Roland Lammens - Lefever
5/88.08
53
Northern Diamond (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Revel x
5/88.93
54
Henry Turrell
Louise Flower
Felix X (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cs Online x Landadel
5/89.04
57
Nadja Peter Steiner
Nadja Steiner
Avelino de Cresta (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Casall ASK
8/82.79
59
Joe Whitaker
Steven Whitaker
La Mona
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Locarno 62 x
8/84.26
60
Veintiuno
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
8/86.03
61
8/87.62
62
First Class (APCRC)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Coltaire Z x
8/87.82
63
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
Benny Stoffelen
8/87.90
65
12/86.73
66
Bethanie Knight
Henk Minderman
12/87.23
-
Javier Gonzalez Fraga
Yeguada Valdegrallas
Abraio (CDE)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton x
RET
-
Elina Petersson
L. Piccito/Con.Az.Ag.Pezzilo SS
Fame DVL (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Cardento x Ahorn
ELIM
-
Chloe Aston
Jan Weijers
Kandahar (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nonstop x Disconto
ELIM
 Class 145 (5 year old horses)   Two Phases
1.10m
2016-03-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Remy Ellis
G.B.L. Nijhof
Guadelupe (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Zambesi x Papillon Rouge
€ 75
0/37.83
2
Pippa Goddard
Willi Sander
Toki II (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Higher Heights x Lortino
€ 60
0/38.03
3
Jérôme Guery
Vikki Evans
Balento C.S. (Old)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Balou du Rouet x Cento
€ 45
0/38.12
4
Pippa Allen
Ernst Carsten Rolfs
Fashion Statement (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ For Fashion x Newton
€ 30
0/38.26
5
Jagerbomb (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Arezzo VDL x Indoctro
€ 19
0/38.61
6
Joe Whitaker
Mathilde Lebouteiller
€ 17
0/40.08
7
Ra'ad Naser
Marcel Rombouts
€ 12
0/40.83
8
Andres Osborne
Stables F. Rodriguez R.
Look At Me R (CDE)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Jimy x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 9
0/41.67
9
Alvaro Diaz Garcia
Peter Jaspers
Garola P&M (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Arizona x Goodtimes
€ 9
0/42.05
10
Trevor Breen
J.A. Schipper
Get Off (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Indoctro
€ 8
0/42.12
11
Inge Carton
Bart Van Poucke & Valentijn De Bock
€ 8
0/42.52
12
Deborah Jackson
Stoeterij Landetta
Swing de Landetta Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Stakkato x Libero H
€ 8
0/42.93
13
G Korette (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Bugatti VDL x Farmer
€ 4
0/43.82
14
Angel Muñoz Gil
Kristof Schoonjans
Limoncello (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Der Senaat x Chatman
€ 4
0/43.89
15
Pippa Goddard
M.E.S. Bosch Beukeveld
Chellimo (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Chello III VDL x Placido
€ 4
0/44.02
16
Jessica Dimmock
Peter Schollaert
0/44.56
17
Raton (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \
0/44.81
18
Warrior (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Conquistador x
0/44.99
19
Timothy Page
Brian O'Malley
0/45.53
20
Cascabel
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \
0/46.28
21
Danny Dunne
E. te Beest
Gabriella (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ SIEC Vigaro x Phin Phin
1/42.00
23
Frederique Lebon
W. Th. Oosterlaken
Gismo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Mermus R
1/48.70
24
Loletta (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Fidjy of Colors x Voltaire
2/47.26
25
Ivany Capella Sabatini
Etienne & Kris Van Britsom
Loewie (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Marius Claudius x Vigo d'Arsouilles
4/39.10
26
Jude Burgess
B.H.M. Nijhuis
4/39.55
27
Corvette (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Contender x Carthago Z
4/41.35
28
Julio Alvarez Moya
Benny Stoffelen
4/43.11
29
Brian Cassidy
Christine de Maynard & Jemuel Vittori
Babel (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Dollar du Murier
4/44.15
31
Fairy Tale
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \
4/44.96
32
Catokyo (Old)
Mare \ black brown \ 2011 \ Cador x Contender
4/45.00
33
Tim Wilks
Brendon Stud
Glory Warrior (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Warrior x Caretino Glory
4/45.74
34
Maarten Driessen
Herman Bode
Latina B (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2011 \ Clarence C x Quistello van de Helle
4/45.95
35
Gelastiek DP (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Ustinov x VDL Corland
4/45.98
36
Centana (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Centadel x
4/46.23
39
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Yeguada De Pravia
4/46.87
41
Iva de Porceyo
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \
5/47.24
42
Zoon van London (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Glock's London NOP x Flemmingh
5/47.92
43
TGF Appaloosa (BSH)
Stallion \ appaloosa \ 2011 \
8/43.16
45
Loris Berrittella
Yeguada Campos
Laryere C (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2011 \ Claryere C x Nimmerdor
10/49.07
46
Contharga BF (OS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Conthargos x
10/52.14
47
Anna Wilks
Romy Vandereyt/Stal 't Beeckhof
L. Primero di Gala (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Toulon x Calato Z
11/42.29
49
Jude Burgess
Carla Beckmann-Ihnen
Quite Feeling (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2011 \ Quadam x
13/47.44
50
Paul Beecher
W. Nijzing
Glamstone (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Berlin x VDL Sydney
13/61.91
51
Loris Berrittella
Yeguada Campos
Lanzarote C (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2011 \ Clarence C x Caretino
14/50.24
54
Gaetan Decroix
Gaetan Decroix
15/57.32
-
Lavisto Star (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Game Boy D 10 x Voltaire
RET
-
Frederique Lebon
S. & E.J. Wolters
Gradetty (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Crespo VDL x Silvio II
RET
-
Anton (Westf)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Arpeggio x Polydor
RET
-
Dark Night DC (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Darco x
ELIM
-
Richard Howley
Paul Dillon
Lss Barbados (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Balou du Rouet x
ELIM
 Class 147A (7 year old horses)   Two Phases
1.30m
2016-03-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Grégory Wathelet
Didier Duquesne
€ 100
0/33.66
3
Estinov H (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Concorde
€ 75
0/36.18
4
Rutherford Latham
SA Cria Caballar
€ 50
0/36.40
5