Vilamoura (POR)  :  CSIYH1* 2016-03-01 - 2016-03-06

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 22 (5 year old horses)   Two Phases Special
1.10m-1.20m
2016-03-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Antoine Helie
Haras De Brimbelles
€ 200
0/34.10
2
La Roshel (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Toulon x
€ 160
0/34.92
3
Ginja do Baldio
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \
€ 120
0/37.67
5
Noemie Gal
Serge Debin
€ 56
0/39.65
6
Emma Stoker
Herbert Merkel
Shariva (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Raphael
€ 44
0/40.77
7
Emma Stoker
Andrea Janssen
Vienna (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Valentino x Lordanos
€ 32
0/41.22
9
Klasall (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Casall ASK x Contender
€ 24
0/41.97
12
€ 20
0/44.24
13
Pascal Fatien
SARL Fantaisie
Beau Goss (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Quick Star x Damiro B
€ 6
0/44.50
14
Daniel Moseley
Yeguada Campos
Lawrence C (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Clarence C x Candillo Z
0/44.59
15
Philip McGuane
Corinne Fossaert
Belle du Courtil (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Kannan x Luccianno
0/44.77
16
Darryl Walker
Thomas A. Hughes
WKD Spice (ISH)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Heritage Fortunus x
0/44.82
17
Laura Mantel
Priority Stud New
NPS Erleena (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Manhattan x Lord
0/45.45
18
Cancasco Z (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Cancara Z x Askari
0/45.46
19
Simão Maio Reis
Stables Tiji
1/46.28
20
Daniel Moseley
Louis Menier
1/46.52
21
Rebecca Roe
W.L.P.M. van der Steen
Gianni HC (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Padinus x Landon
1/47.25
22
Tartuffe (TB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Turgeon xx x
4/34.52
23
Emilie Stampfli
Raphael Jäger
Quidam vom Ilum CH (CH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Quebracho Semilly x Galoubet A
4/37.01
25
Nicole Pavitt
Diane Mindel
Newtonhill Monaco (AES)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Arko III x Corrado II
4/40.76
27
Caro (Westf)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2011 \
4/41.11
28
Coach Cornet Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2011 \ Cornet Obolensky x Caretino
4/43.35
29
Gotcha (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Calvino Z x Vaillant
4/44.69
30
Gazelle B (APCRC)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \
4/44.87
31
Centorina (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Centadel x
4/44.91
32
Philip McGuane
A.M.W.G. Jurjus
4/45.25
33
Francisco Rocha
E.A.R.L. Le Belamoine
Bentley de Jarsay (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Kannan x Bleu Blanc Rouge II
4/45.49
34
Sam Wall
George Schepers
Alejandro S Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Arko III x Heartbreaker
5/47.08
35
Anna Duff
J.R. Hales
SFS Harriet (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Arko's Boy Z x Cartano
5/47.58
39
Galant IV (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Campbell VDL x Indoctro
8/42.28
40
Antoine Helie
Haras De Brimbelles
8/44.54
41
Emma Stoker
Dirk Ahlmann
Cool Cash (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Cadensky x Tlaloc la Silla
9/45.68
42
A S Bombay (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Contender
9/48.12
43
Gilanram I (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Untouched x Burggraaf
10/50.02
46
Marc Bettinger
ZG Inke & Volker Reimer
Lantos R (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Landos x Cristo
14/52.05
-
Rebecca Roe
Angela Eardley
ELIM
-
Juan Cortiguera-Ruiz
Hans-Otto Krohn
Quorti (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Quidam de Revel x Con Air 7
ELIM
 Class 19 (5 year old horses)   Table A against the clock
1.10m-1.20m
2016-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Gazelle B (APCRC)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \
€ 200
0/61.57
2
Follyfoot Arkadia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Arko III x Wolfgang
€ 160
0/65.48
3
Antoine Helie
Haras De Brimbelles
€ 120
0/69.01
4
A S Bombay (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Contender
€ 80
0/70.73
5
Coach Cornet Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2011 \ Cornet Obolensky x Caretino
€ 56
0/70.85
6
Galant IV (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Campbell VDL x Indoctro
€ 44
0/72.49
7
Emma Stoker
Herbert Merkel
Shariva (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Raphael
€ 32
0/73.41
9
Nicole Pavitt
Diane Mindel
Newtonhill Monaco (AES)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Arko III x Corrado II
€ 24
0/75.20
11
Caro (Westf)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2011 \
€ 20
0/76.11
12
Noemie Gal
Serge Debin
€ 20
0/78.13
13
Anna Duff
J.R. Hales
SFS Harriet (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Arko's Boy Z x Cartano
€ 6
0/78.32
14
Gotcha (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Calvino Z x Vaillant
0/78.34
15
Emma Stoker
Andrea Janssen
Vienna (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Valentino x Lordanos
0/80.98
16
Centorina (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Centadel x
0/81.03
17
Laura Mantel
Priority Stud New
NPS Erleena (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Manhattan x Lord
0/81.12
18
Emma Stoker
Dirk Ahlmann
Cool Cash (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Cadensky x Tlaloc la Silla
0/81.94
19
Rebecca Roe
Angela Eardley
0/83.06
20
Ginja do Baldio
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \
0/84.68
21
Philip McGuane
Corinne Fossaert
Belle du Courtil (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Kannan x Luccianno
0/85.61
22
Marc Bettinger
ZG Inke & Volker Reimer
Lantos R (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Landos x Cristo
1/86.69
24
Philip McGuane
A.M.W.G. Jurjus
1/87.61
25
Klasall (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Casall ASK x Contender
1/88.02
26
Cancasco Z (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Cancara Z x Askari
1/89.99
27
Sam Wall
George Schepers
Alejandro S Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Arko III x Heartbreaker
3/94.48
28
Tartuffe (TB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Turgeon xx x
4/67.86
29
La Roshel (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Toulon x
4/72.19
30
Incanto di Nicoletta (SI)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Indoctro x For Feeling
4/73.32
32
Emilie Stampfli
Raphael Jäger
Quidam vom Ilum CH (CH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Quebracho Semilly x Galoubet A
4/76.82
35
Francisco Rocha
E.A.R.L. Le Belamoine
Bentley de Jarsay (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Kannan x Bleu Blanc Rouge II
4/78.78
39
Simão Maio Reis
Stables Tiji
4/82.88
41
Rebecca Roe
W.L.P.M. van der Steen
Gianni HC (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Padinus x Landon
4/85.68
42
Daniel Moseley
Yeguada Campos
Lawrence C (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Clarence C x Candillo Z
5/86.17
43
Antoine Helie
Haras De Brimbelles
6/93.28
44
Gilanram I (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Untouched x Burggraaf
9/102.29
45
10/92.96
46
Daniel Moseley
Louis Menier
10/109.91
47
Pascal Fatien
SARL Fantaisie
Beau Goss (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Quick Star x Damiro B
21/135.58
-
Juan Cortiguera-Ruiz
Hans-Otto Krohn
Quorti (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Quidam de Revel x Con Air 7
RET
 Class 23 (6 year old horses)   Table A with jump-off
1.25m-1.30m
2016-03-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Paris 16 (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Don VHP Z x Quo Vadis
€ 625
0/0/38.14
2
Ludovic Gaudin
Michel Palau
€ 500
0/0/38.69
3
Luis Silva Fernandes
Casa Agricola Francisco Rocha
Fleur do Casal (APCRC)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \
€ 375
0/0/40.84
4
Sammie Jo Coffin
Charles Pidgeon
€ 250
0/0/41.84
5
Flyer (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Mermus R
€ 175
0/0/43.91
6
Amine Lyazidi
Ocke Riewerts
Carpalo (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Crawford 5 x Quinar
€ 138
0/0/44.08
7
Bryony Ward
Simon Davies
Pampelonne (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cheers Cassini x Nijinski
€ 100
0/0/44.21
8
Laura Mantel
J.A. Haarman
Funnycan (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Zavall VDL x Monaco
€ 75
0/4/37.23
9
Marc Bettinger
P.M.A.H. Steeghs
Fileva ST (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Alicante x Emilion
€ 75
0/4/38.91
10
Laurent Goffinet
Jean-Francois Batillat
€ 63
0/4/39.77
11
Sammie Jo Coffin
B. Goen & D. Augustus
€ 63
0/4/39.97
12
Philip McGuane
Donal Buckley
€ 63
0/4/42.43
13
Joao Charlesworth
Maurice Hermans
€ 6
0/4/42.81
14
Philip McGuane
G.H.S. Vullers
Fjury V (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Lux Z
€ 6
0/4/44.32
16
Diacando (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
0/4/46.34
17
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Jüripoja Tall Oü
Contatour JP (ESHB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Clinton x Concorde
0/4/49.36
18
Alex Barr
Y. Copal
0/4/50.03
19
John Crippen
Harald Hansen
Caluca 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cosido x Limbus
0/8/45.81
20
Caipiroska Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Coltaire Z x Calipso
0/12/49.59
21
Julien Gonin
Philippe Prevost & Pascale Lepeltier
0/12/51.79
22
Theo Chehu
Claudine & Karine Lorrain
0/22/62.81
23
Yuri Borges
Hilst BVBA Ter
0/22/70.91
24
Fay Lovsky S.V.L. (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Ustinov x Odermus R
0/ELIM
25
Cecilie Hatteland
ZG Norbert & Petra Fockenberg
Calimera (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Pontifex
0/WD
26
Felex (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Ustinov x Hemmingway
1/79.99
27
Simão Maio Reis
SARL Fantaisie
4/69.42
28
Georgie Crumley
Dirk Duyssens
Cotoki (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Catoki x Contender
4/72.08
29
Marc Bettinger
Lonnie Beckmann Schultz
Celina IX (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Canstakko x Carthago Z
4/72.53
31
Marc Bettinger
Ludwig Scheuringer
Louis (AWÖ)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Landprinz x Bela Pharm's Landkaiser
4/73.44
32
Pascal Fatien
Danny Boelens
Kitona de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Tinka's Boy
4/74.37
33
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Elke Scholtessen-Christian
Lucky Strike (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lantino x Calando I
4/75.25
34
Sammie Jo Coffin
Philip Gysbrechts
4/75.48
35
Emma Stoker
X. Hanneton
Everton de Villee (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Ogano Sitte
4/75.68
36
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
4/75.92
37
François Brichart
Wilfried Vandousselaere
Karel VDB (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x VDL Corland
4/75.93
38
Sparrow (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Silvio I
4/76.07
40
Georgio (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
5/77.60
41
François Brichart
Bruno Vilenne
6/81.59
43
Antoine Helie
Haras De Brimbelles
8/73.69
44
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
8/75.12
45
Xena 16 (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Warrior x Equador
8/75.48
46
Emma Stoker
Sönke Teldau
Cooper S (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Clintord I x Adlantus As FRH
8/75.51
47
Ludovic Gaudin
Dominique Malandain
8/75.73
48
Fabian (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Dubai x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
9/78.09
49
Flavio (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Erdball xx
9/79.10
50
Ilias Aissaoui
Bernhard Sönnichsen
Canyon (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cancara Z x Claudio
9/80.58
51
Ludovic Gaudin
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
12/74.11
54
Joao Charlesworth
Stutteri Unicorn
16/91.44
55
Darryl Walker
Joe Sloan
WKD Magic (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Contador x Carnaval Drum
18/83.11
56
Julien Gonin
Julie Delaporte & Isabel Balitzer
Calwhino D'I (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Skippy II
21/79.42
57
Jalifa
2010 \
24/74.86
58
Douglas Lindelöw
Katarina Andersson & Agnetha Lindelöv
26/97.25
-
John Crippen
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
ELIM
-
Chakova (SAWHS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \
ELIM
 Class 20 (6 year old horses)   Two Phases
1.25m-1.30m
2016-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laura Mantel
J.A. Haarman
Funnycan (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Zavall VDL x Monaco
€ 275
0/29.00
2
Marc Bettinger
P.M.A.H. Steeghs
Fileva ST (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Alicante x Emilion
€ 220
0/29.74
3
Sammie Jo Coffin
Charles Pidgeon
€ 165
0/29.97
4
Yuri Borges
Hilst BVBA Ter
€ 110
0/30.19
5
Sammie Jo Coffin
Philip Gysbrechts
€ 77
0/30.26
6
François Brichart
Wilfried Vandousselaere
Karel VDB (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x VDL Corland
€ 61
0/31.06
7
John Crippen
Harald Hansen
Caluca 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cosido x Limbus
€ 44
0/31.24
8
Sammie Jo Coffin
B. Goen & D. Augustus
€ 33
0/31.49
9
Paris 16 (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Don VHP Z x Quo Vadis
€ 33
0/31.76
10
Clyde LVB Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Quick Star
€ 28
0/33.27
11
Alex Barr
Y. Copal
€ 28
0/33.71
12
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
€ 28
0/33.81
13
Philip McGuane
G.H.S. Vullers
Fjury V (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Lux Z
€ 6
0/34.41
14
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Elke Scholtessen-Christian
Lucky Strike (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lantino x Calando I
€ 6
0/34.78
15
Theo Chehu
Claudine & Karine Lorrain
€ 6
0/34.86
16
Emma Stoker
X. Hanneton
Everton de Villee (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Ogano Sitte
€ 6
0/34.92
17
Joao Charlesworth
Stutteri Unicorn
€ 6
0/35.36
18
Philip McGuane
Donal Buckley
€ 6
0/35.44
19
Bryony Ward
Simon Davies
Pampelonne (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cheers Cassini x Nijinski
0/35.69
20
Georgie Crumley
Dirk Duyssens
Cotoki (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Catoki x Contender
0/36.02
21
Diacando (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
0/36.46
22
Luis Silva Fernandes
Casa Agricola Francisco Rocha
Fleur do Casal (APCRC)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \
0/36.97
24
Fay Lovsky S.V.L. (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Ustinov x Odermus R
0/37.62
25
Antoine Helie
Haras De Brimbelles
0/37.71
26
Fatal Atraction (KWPN)
Stallion \ light chestnut \ 2010 \ Namelus R x Hemmingway
0/37.80
27
Cecilie Hatteland
ZG Norbert & Petra Fockenberg
Calimera (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Pontifex
0/38.19
28
Flavio (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Erdball xx
0/38.69
29
Berit Welzel
Oskar Wiese
Sokrates 136 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Carbid
0/39.15
30
Hurricane Nine (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cloud Nine II x Parco
0/39.16
32
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Jüripoja Tall Oü
Contatour JP (ESHB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Clinton x Concorde
0/41.56
33
Georgio (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
0/41.78
34
Theo Chehu
Ernest Doguet
1/44.25
35
Ludovic Gaudin
Michel Palau
4/27.72
36
Xena 16 (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Warrior x Equador
4/30.72
37
Simão Maio Reis
SARL Fantaisie
4/36.31
39
John Crippen
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
4/39.14
40
Ludovic Gaudin
Dominique Malandain
4/39.94
41
Laurent Goffinet
Jean-Francois Batillat
4/40.09
42
Douglas Lindelöw
Katarina Andersson & Agnetha Lindelöv
4/40.63
43
Felex (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Ustinov x Hemmingway
4/40.77
44
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
4/42.00
45
François Brichart
Bruno Vilenne
4/42.49
46
Marc Bettinger
Lonnie Beckmann Schultz
Celina IX (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Canstakko x Carthago Z
4/42.55
47
Joao Charlesworth
Maurice Hermans
5/43.04
48
Marc Bettinger
Ludwig Scheuringer
Louis (AWÖ)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Landprinz x Bela Pharm's Landkaiser
5/44.58
50
Daniel Moseley
Rudy Van de Bruggen
Contour II Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Canturano I x Chellano Z
7/42.36
52
Ludovic Gaudin
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
8/39.26
54
Amine Lyazidi
Ocke Riewerts
Carpalo (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Crawford 5 x Quinar
8/41.19
55
Fancy Rosa (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Indorado x Damiro B
8/41.20
56
Fabian (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Dubai x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
8/42.15
58
Flyer (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Mermus R
9/44.86
59
Caipiroska Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Coltaire Z x Calipso
12/37.34
60
Firestone II (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Indoctro x VDL Corland
12/39.75
61
Emma Stoker
Sönke Teldau
Cooper S (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Clintord I x Adlantus As FRH
12/42.19
63
Comando (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Canto x Locato
15/45.45
64
Ilias Aissaoui
Bernhard Sönnichsen
Canyon (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cancara Z x Claudio
19/47.88
65
Julien Gonin
Philippe Prevost & Pascale Lepeltier
19/50.08
66
Chakova (SAWHS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \
20/40.02
67
Julien Gonin
Julie Delaporte & Isabel Balitzer
Calwhino D'I (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Skippy II
27/43.89
-
Sparrow (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Silvio I
ELIM
-
Pascal Fatien
Danny Boelens
Kitona de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Tinka's Boy
ELIM
 Class 25 (6 year old horses)   Table A against the clock
1.25m-1.30m
2016-03-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laura Mantel
J.A. Haarman
Funnycan (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Zavall VDL x Monaco
€ 275
0/66.62