Gent (BEL)  :  CSI2* 2014-02-27 - 2014-03-01

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Explosiev (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Action-Breaker x Chatman
€ 6,250
0/0/40.60
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Patrik Spits
J. Burgers
Umosa B (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Andiamo Z x Indoctro
€ 375
0/54.38
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Louise Gorus
P. & T. Van Damme
€ 300
0/0/24.99
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Equita van 't Zorgvliet (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Darco
€ 5,000
0/0/41.71
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Vincent Lambrecht
Mathy & Macheco Sprl
Shaia de Macheco (sBs)
Mare \ black brown \ 2002 \ Kannan x Landwind
€ 300
0/54.51
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Bart Bomeré
BVBA Divano
Via vd Karmenhoek Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Via Veneto x Landadel
€ 240
0/0/26.29
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Nadège Janssen
Georges Dufossez
Rolls d'Elbe (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Luccianno x Quabri de Laleu
€ 3,750
0/0/43.14
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Mike Van Olst
S. Dehez
Ultra Blue J (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Kouglof II
€ 225
0/55.77
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Anthony Wellens
Frans Van Caelenbergh
Caloubette Fravanca (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2002 \ Darco x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 180
0/0/27.09
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Thomas Brandt
Cantara 59 (Hes)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Cristo x Cassone
€ 2,500
0/0/43.15
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Karel Cox
BOESMANS
Charmeur Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2004 \ Chellano Z x Caletto I
€ 150
0/56.36
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Lordgravin (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Lux Z x Contender
€ 120
0/0/28.21
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Thomas De Wit
Paul De Lange
€ 1,750
0/4/41.93
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jef Wellens
W. Ph. Wagelaar
Uranus W (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Hornet Rose x Mr. Blue
€ 105
0/57.14
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jorien Livens
Hermann Blohm
Conassis van de Helle (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Clearway x Lacros
€ 84
0/0/28.85
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Niels Bruynseels
Hubert Groualle
Pommeau du Heup (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Helios de la Cour II x Thurin
€ 1,375
0/4/42.18
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Gilles Thomas
Ludo Van Dijck
€ 83
0/59.12
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Eliane De Beule
Gerry Stuer
Girlybet "R" (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Querlybet Hero x Prince Royal
€ 66
0/0/29.35
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Ivo Biessen
Jos Van de Velde
Finale (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Heartbreaker
€ 1,000
0/4/44.24
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Heaven (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Washington x Red Fouacerie
€ 60
0/59.74
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Elke De Block
Eric Flipkens
€ 48
0/0/29.76
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Gilles Detry
Thierry Degraeve
€ 750
0/4/45.36
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Willhelm (DWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Willemoes x Racot
€ 45
0/61.29
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jalve Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Jumbo-Jet x Artos Z
€ 36
0/0/30.79
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Dayro Arroyave
Jozef Houtmeyers
Eldorado van het Vijverhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Omar
€ 750
0/8/40.12
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Christina Liebherr
H. van Dommelen
L.B. Akteur (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Jupilot x Furore
€ 45
0/61.84
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Niels Lantsoght
Christel Reymenants
Endever van de Sluishoeve (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Triomphe de Muze x Animo
€ 36
0/0/31.50
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Marc Bauhofer
Harm Albert Ties
Acorland (Holst)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Acord II x Landgraf I
€ 625
0/8/42.08
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Isabel De Rijcker
Piet De Rycker
Gentlemen van Loheky (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Kolibri
€ 38
0/63.00
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Eminent (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Stakkato
€ 30
0/0/31.72
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Atlantis (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Andiamo Z x Royal Bravour
€ 625
0/8/43.83
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Joy Demuynck
Stephanie Sabbe
€ 38
0/63.37
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Curly Sue 163 (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Coupe de Coeur x Pilot
€ 30
0/0/32.47
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Enjoy (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Clinton x Pion
€ 625
0/12/41.84
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Nicolina Savbäck
Guido Konings
Optimus Prime (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Utrillo Z x Ramiro Z
€ 38
0/64.14
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Neriska Prinsloo
Alexandre Van Herck
Hira (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Ircolando
€ 30
0/0/32.52
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jeroen De Winter
B.F. Kregting
Va-Vite (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Heartbreaker x Clinton
€ 175
0/13/55.52
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Ronan Lerat
Robert Socquet
Toby van de Kapel (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ueleme de Longpre x Lucifer
€ 25
0/64.34
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jef Wellens
Tom Lievens
€ 20
0/0/32.65
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Christophe David
Jos Van de Velde
Figo van den Blauwaert (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Skippy II
€ 175
1/74.69
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jorien Livens
Heli De Baere
Dirjud de Muze (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Nabab de Reve x Mr. Blue
€ 25
0/64.65
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Joe Clee
Emmeric Verheye
Idento van de Wellington (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Heartbreaker
€ 20
0/0/33.42
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Lawrence Greene
Haupt- und Landgestüt Schwaiganger
Arrividerci 7 (Bay)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Asti Spumante x Pilot
€ 88
1/74.76
15
Donaat Brondeel
Frank Johannsen
Breemeersen Adorado (Hann)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Acorado I x Glücksgriff
€ 88
1/74.76
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Vasco P (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2002 \ Casco x Animo
€ 25
0/64.89
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Gudrun Patteet
Stables Tiji
Sea Coast Diamant Z (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quick Star
€ 20
0/0/33.44
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Gazella (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Lys de Darmen
€ 25
0/67.79
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Angelika Andreas
SARL European Horses
Part de Reve (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Burggraaf x Reve d'Elle
0/0/33.61
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Victor Bettendorf
SCEA De Tassigny
Sorbier Blanc (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Jericho Pierreville x Voltaire
1/74.82
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Budine (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Voltaire
€ 25
0/68.24
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Charlotte Bettendorf
Georges Bolle
Charisma by Cartoflex (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Playboy
0/0/33.94
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Nikita Taveirne
Tom Camerlynck
Quickly Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Quick Lauro Z x Rivage du Poncel
1/75.41
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Quirinus St Lois (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x
€ 25
0/69.14
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Valerie Van de Poel
Frans De Dycker
Gratulon van Dyckershof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Toulon x Gratulant
0/0/34.13
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Jessica Mendoza
J. Roberts
Spirit T (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Tornedo FCS x Carnaval Drum
4/69.74
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Evelyne Leemans
N. Wouters-v.d.Oudenweyer
Caprera Z (Z)
Mare \ 2002 \ Cento x Nimmerdor
€ 25
0/69.99
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Guillaume Ruant
N.V. De Nethe
Humphrey van de Nethe (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Ewout vd Kleine Roost
0/0/34.35
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Bart Clarys
Dion Soens
Esprit D.S. (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Darco x Capitol I
4/69.81
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Dayro Arroyave
Benny Haverbeke
Glasgow MB (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Toulon x Thunder vd Zuuthoeve
€ 25
0/70.87
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Calvino vh Heifort (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Quidam de Revel
0/0/34.59
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Kim Thiry
Charles Budo
Calisto van de Windheuvel (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Kannan x Faylasouf xx
4/70.66
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Valdina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Oklund x
€ 25
0/73.92
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Karline de Brabander
Herman Claessens
Hos d'O (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Cumano
0/0/35.41
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Ace (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Berlin x Irco Polo
4/70.90
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Bonaire 5 (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Carthago Z
€ 25
0/74.55
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Nadège Janssen
Geert De Wandel & Antoine Vincke
0/4/28.06
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Gudrun Patteet
G. De Cauwer Stoeterij Plutonia
Sea Coast Dali (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Nabab de Reve x Rotary
4/71.59
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Niels Bruynseels
Jozef Vennens
Forever van 't Hofken (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Forever
€ 25
0/74.61
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Nico van der Plaetsen
Willy De Beck
Wrangler van de Wit Hoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \ Gotha Brecourt x Admiraal Z
0/4/30.69
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Michael Duffy
John Murphy
Murchu (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Last News xx x Rakish Paddy
4/71.63
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Benny Naessens
Albert Vandekerckhove
0/74.71
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Chrisophe De Coen
Martin Van Loo
0/4/37.96
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Henri Kovacs
Günter Schüder
Clyde (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Clearway x Coronado
4/71.69
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Jef Lauwers
Jef Lauwers
High Quality J (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Nabab de Reve
0/75.38
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Koenraad Bauters
Dijck Hengsthouderij BVBA Van
Honfleur (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Richebourg x Oberon du Moulin
0/8/33.79
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Piergorgio Bucci
Dirk Meier
Clever Girl (Westf)
Mare \ brown \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Contender
4/72.02
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Leonie Peeters
Chris Vanderlinden & Louis Vermast
Yenish (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cum Laude Z x Pachat II
0/75.39
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Ufasja (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Andiamo Z x Jasper
0/ELIM
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Yves Vanderhasselt
Jurgen Zelderloo
4/72.65
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Guy Beyers
Nathalie & Guy Cassimon-Beyers
High Sky du Sud (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Caretano Z
0/75.87
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Elina Blom
Rene Broeckx
Cuno (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Weltmeyer II
2/65.37
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Christophe Vanderhasselt
SCEA Haras De Boursonne
Pin'Up d'Hammer (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Adelfos x Papillon Rouge
4/72.86
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Charlotte Peeters
Jozef Polfliet
Ekita (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Toulon x Capital
0/76.50
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Mondain Normand (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Quidam de Revel x
4/54.16
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Gilles Dunon
A.I. de Vetter
Wesselina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cumano x Mytens xx
4/73.42
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
0/76.91
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Dries Dekkers
BVBA Brouwershoeve
D&J Havanna (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Griseldi x Cash
4/55.42
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Aikido Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Accardi x Corrado I
0/77.30
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Ines Van den Bosch
C. Vermeiren
Flaneur (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Fabre x Prins Drum van Bellet
4/56.27
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Nick Vrins
Danny Roosens & Luc Van Eeckhoudt
5/74.02
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Ashley Pulleyn
De Radstake BV
Calafornia (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Ultimo x Lux Z
1/79.51
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Casino (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Concorde
4/56.38
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Christina Liebherr
Stoeterij Lindehof N.V.
L.B. Eagle Eye (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Darco x Cento
5/76.83
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Isabel De Rijcker
Daniel Verfaillie
Tortis van 't Paertkin (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 1996 \ Nimmerdor x Major de la Cour
4/56.59
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Rhackam d'Aunis (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Alligator Fontaine x Laeken
5/77.30
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Michael Van den Bosch
Robin Zwartjens
Atilja (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Guidam x Hemmingway
1/80.89
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Zandigo G (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ VDL Corland x Pilot
4/57.75
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Andre Schröder
B & S Sportpferde GmbH
Sir Poldi 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Stakkato x Polydor
6/78.05
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Pieter Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Echo D (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Orlando x Skippy II
1/81.11
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Carla (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Canto x Marlo
4/58.43
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Heinrich Kroeger
Vanoverbeek (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Couleur Rubin x Levantos I
8/66.52
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Calisto Blue (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Con Air 7
3/88.65
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Stefanie van den Brink
Patrice & Frank Koster
Cash (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quasimodo Z x Heartbreaker
4/58.46
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Jan Claeys
Sven Van Damme
8/69.11
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Cassinitine (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cheers Cassini x Animo
4/56.60
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Tom Dhaeyere
NV De Oude Heihoef
4/58.84
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Jan De Pauw
Jaak De Pauw
Gasper van den Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Larome
8/70.51
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Van Schijndel's Chanelly (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Contender x Bachus Z
4/57.68
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Catherina F (SaThü)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Con Capitol x Carpaccio
4/59.82
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Pieter Kenis
Kenis-Lauwers
Gines van de Klunderd (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chatman x Randel Z
8/70.60
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Wilm Vermeir
Dorothy De Winne
Gloria van het Lambroeck (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Canturo x Cash
4/59.71
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Ben Schuurmans
Peter Verhelst
Haribo van 't Meerhof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Concorde
4/59.85
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Vicky Van de Poel
Paul Steenackers
Chablie (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Sire Major de la Cour x Nonstop
8/71.33
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Babiche Van de Wolfsakker (AES)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Exquis Powerfee x Chin Chin
4/60.85
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Quel Reve Greenfield Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x Carthago Z
5/60.04
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Albert Zoer
B.W. Vrieling
Wollie Bollie (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Zuidhorn
8/71.54
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Gilles Dunon
Ronny Bergiers
Hope van de Keihoeve (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Faust Z
4/61.72
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Nicolas Vermeulen
Paul Van Havenberghe
Flor (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Jovial d'Aubray
5/61.08
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Bert Prouvé
N.V. Prova-Hof
Cadida van het Prova Hof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Lux Z x Elanville
8/71.91
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Elisa Strubbe
Guy Jouin
Soir des Quarts (AA)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Hermes d'Authieux x Cap de B'Neville
4/64.40
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Ivo Biessen
Sj. & S. Swierstra
Audi's Wizard (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Voltaire
5/61.37
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Freddy Demuynck
Andre Bruyland
8/72.02
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Damien Haelterman
Gert Dierickx
Coup de Chance (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Darco
4/64.50
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Karel Cox
J. Roex & J. Pals
Collonella Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Colore x Bon Ami
5/62.40
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Michael Van den Bosch
Stal Meursing
Watch Me (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Wolfgang
8/72.16
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Louise Dalle
Patrick Dalle
Vestale D' Hoogpoort (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Acorado I x Pot d'Or xx
4/64.86
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Ursula (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Hold Up Premier x Nimmerdor
8/53.63
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Eric Dewulf
Wulfran Dewulf & Claude Dewulf-Malraux
Norton d'Eole (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Cento x Jalisco B
8/72.82
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Caroline Poels-Devos
Jozef Bonhomme
4/65.61
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Ricciano AH (Rhein)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Riccione x St.Ludwig's Lanciano
8/54.70
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
45
Thibault Le Jeune
Marie-Pierre Clemensac
Leo du Prairial (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Shogoun II x I Love You
8/73.28
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
45
Charlotte Bettendorf
Josef Bettendorf
Kiwi du Gibet (SCSL)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Kannan x Olisco
4/66.14
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
45
Joy Demuynck
André-Albert Bruyland
8/58.29
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
46
Olivier Seynhaeve
Johan Lannoo
Espoir (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Surcouf de Revel x Laudanum xx
8/73.46
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
46
Amelie De Mevius
Patrick Dalle
Vox d'Hoogpoort (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Lord Z x Nimmerdor
4/66.68
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
46
Stephanie Naudts
Marc Vantieghem
8/59.79
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
47
Wilm Vermeir
Dirk Govaerts
9/74.75
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
47
Ivo Biessen
Jacky Bonami
Happy (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lux Z x Indorado
4/69.97
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
48
Anne Liza Makkinga
A. van Uden
Waikiki (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Lovis Corinth x Farmer
9/75.02
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
48
Marc Bauhofer
Show Jumping Horses International
Fidelio (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Floretto N x Amethist
4/70.36
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
48
Upgrade of Heritage
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
9/63.21
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
49
Kirsten Rombouts
G. Herrijgers
Wetric van Beek (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Great Pleasure x Emilion
9/76.05
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
49
Jody Bosteels
Wilhelm Könemann
Crystal Clear (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Calido I x Classiker
4/70.41
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
49
Tristan (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Now or Never M x Burggraaf
10/66.20
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
50
Joe Clee
Sylvain De Wreede
Fento Chin S (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Carthago Z
9/76.74
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
50
Zoey 7 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ AB 19 Chepetto x Cascadeur
4/71.97
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
50
Anthony Geysen
Anthony Geysen
11/68.06
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
51
Louise Saywell
J. & M. Turnbull/Ashton Stud
Hello Whisky Mac IV (SSH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Emilion x
12/70.50
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
51
Nick Vrins
Mario Verbeken
Gernice of Colors (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Corrado I x Qredo de Paulstra
4/72.36
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
51
Donaat Brondeel
Maarten & Donaat Brondeel
Goldsky vd Breemeersen (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Gottwald
11/71.70
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
52
James Peeters
CALLEBAUT
Eclipse (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Skippy II
12/73.51
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
52
Freddy Demuynck
Dimitri Degrave
Gigolo vt Leeuwerikenhof (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Lord Z x Emilion
4/72.55
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
52
Vincent (KWPN)
Gelding \ brown \ 2002 \ Epilot x Highline
12/52.72
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
53
Bombay B (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2001 \ Jokinal de Bornival x Lys de Darmen
13/75.75
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
53
Jan Claeys
J.M. Breukink
Blackmail JB (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Berlin x VDL Corland
4/72.86
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
53
Lennart Van Vlaenderen
Severin Aerens
Adonis vd Warande Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Atomic van de Warande x Caretano Z
12/57.88
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
54
Rob Eras
Antoon Leyn
French Kiss (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Carthago Z x Papillon Rouge
13/75.94
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
54
Thibault Vermeulen
Stal Hendrix
Baccord du Abnt (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Colandro x Caretino
4/73.31
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
54
Hendrik Denutte
Patrick Himpe
Cider les Hauts (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Ugano Sitte x Calypso III
12/73.92
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
55
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry
Elaba de Laubry (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Skippy II
16/70.81
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
55
Kristof Cleeren
Viviane De Porre
Biskit SDD (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Pinocchio
5/78.72
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
55
Freddy Demuynck
Jumenterie du Fraigneau
Pichon du Fraigneau (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2003 \ Quick Star x
13/61.56
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
56
Patrik Spits
Erik Dekens
Comptesse vd Withoeve (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2002 \ Sheyenne de Baugy x Wellington
16/73.23
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
56
Ameline De Bel
Jozef Verroken
5/78.83
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
56
Glenn Praet
Ward De Bie
Gentle Equinta (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Shindler de Muze x Nabab de Reve
14/82.09
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
57
Hello Winner (NRPS)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \
5/79.20
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
57
Jan Claeys
Luc De Reviere
22/64.16
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
58
Jeroen De Winter
Louis Sips
Gretel S (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Baloubet du Rouet
5/80.12
59
Piergorgio Bucci
Albert Hardy & Francoise Riviere
Renata du Theil (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Papillon Rouge
5/80.24
60
Gudrun Patteet
Jan Mertens
Sea Coast Ferly (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Calato Z x Darco
5/94.85
62
Cassandra Orschel
Thomas Hart
Acanthya (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Adlantico As x Argentinus
6/85.84
63
Vicky Van de Poel
SLEEUWENHOEK
Costa De Baugy Z (Z)
Mare \ 2007 \ Calvino Z x Calvados
8/60.76
64
Matthias Demeulemeester
Liesbeth Algoet
Equanto (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Canturo x Concorde van de Helle
8/66.74
65
Nico van der Plaetsen
Patrick Huttener
Girl On Top (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Nabab de Reve x Gibramino
8/67.95
66
Kenneth Boucquer
Jacques Leterme
Fikke van de Kranenburg (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Kimball x Remondo
8/72.83
67
Brownboy (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2006 \ Darandasj van de Heide x Onze Fons (Alfons Z)
8/72.97
68
Cobalt (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Kojak
8/73.32
69
Benny Van de Walle
Maurice Van de Walle
Grand Cru van 't Schaaphof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Action-Breaker x Clinton
8/74.08
70
Calistro (Holst)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2003 \ Chello I x Carpaccio
8/76.26
71
Anne Liza Makkinga
Luc Verhaeghe
Cacharelle (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Canabis Z
8/76.31
72
Liselotte Verhelst
Sindy Lassois
Umano de la Ruche (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Contender
9/78.88
73
Quifon de Cerisy (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Quick Star x
9/81.25
74
Pieter Kenis
R. Harvey
Cayenne Z of heritage (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Canaye x Coriolan
10/84.04
75
Donaat Brondeel
Hans-Günter Berner
Breemeersen Crescendo (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Salieri
11/88.65
76
Nikita Taveirne
Ivo Nollet
Bingo (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Flamenco de Semilly x Major de la Cour
12/64.61
77
James Peeters
Jacky Smets-Sente
Ben d'Aelsterhof Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Camus
12/70.41
78
Ralph Slaats
Robert Roebrock
Liberty Antara (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Arpeggio x Phoenix
12/72.38
79
Elina Blom
Willy & Gerda Brone-Boeynaems
Gulliver B (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Nabab de Reve x Oula Owl xx
12/93.50
83
Hendrik Denutte
Erik Vantyghem
Houston van de Hermitage (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Quito de Baussy
17/81.51
84
Bril B (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Kojak
21/79.59
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Stefan Hirsch
N.V. Jean Custers
Zandra 13 (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Zandor Z x Darco
RET
 Class 1  Two Phases Special
1.20m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Ronan Lerat
Robert Van Den Branden
Classic Blue v/d Olmenhoeve (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2002 \ Mr. Blue x Latano I
RET
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Anthony Geysen
Hans En Heidi Van Den Bossche - De Keyser
Fidelity van het Keysersbos (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Nabab de Reve x Forever
RET
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Joy Demuynck
Andre Bruyland
Expensif Willy vh Polderhof (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Chatman
RET
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Katherine Brama-Walsh
Kay-Uwe Bahlmann
Birmingham (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Quick Nick 4 x Landgraf I
ELIM
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Lennart Van Vlaenderen
Bolle-Van den Borre De
Diva (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Poor Boy x Landlord
RET
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2014-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2014-03-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Anthony Wellens
Peter Van Damme-De Smedt
Fausto van 't Verahof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Nabab de Reve
RET