Oliva-Valencia (ESP)  :  CSI1* 2016-02-11 - 2016-02-14

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 17   Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Linda Naeve
Johann Peter Lass
Carlotta 193 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Caretino x Carano
€ 175
0/69.75
2
Liza L (FWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lord Z x
€ 140
0/73.35
3
Ivan Dalton
Ronnie Hollinger
Creevagh Gent (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Camiro De Haar Z x
€ 105
0/74.92
4
Oaks Visionary (Australian Warmblood)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 70
0/78.91
6
El Paso III (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Phin Phin
€ 39
0/79.45
7
Zeus IV (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Grannus
€ 28
0/81.35
8
Shane O'Reilly
Jean-Francois Noel
Uno du Thot (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Elixir de Madame x Adelfos
€ 21
0/82.07
9
Alex Hempleman
J. Boele de Haan
Westenwind (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Casimir
€ 21
0/84.57
10
B 'NL' (KWPN)
Gelding \ roan \ 2006 \ Cassini I x Nimmerdor
€ 18
0/85.54
11
Oaks Valuna
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Vivant x Kannan
€ 18
0/86.83
12
Firas Jnaidy
Jean-Noel Pottier & Priscilla Pottier Glaser
€ 18
0/86.95
13
Alexandre de Rothschild
Guillaume Foutrier, Danielle Prince, Anik & Michel Trufer
€ 7
1/87.59
14
Chantal Hebbel
Sabine Plaß
Stanley 164 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Stakkato x
€ 7
1/87.80
15
Zirano (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Calvados
€ 7
1/87.93
16
Camille Demolie
N.V. Jean Custers
Foxtrot C (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Utrillo Z x Concorde
€ 7
1/88.15
18
Eugénie Angot
Christophe Mongin
Urfee d'Illiat (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Feu du Chateau x Prince Jeff xx
€ 7
1/88.46
19
Thibault Magloire
Christian Moulin
Nesquick du Domaine (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Scherif d'Elle x Jasmin
€ 7
1/88.54
20
Annika Axelsson
Bert Smeets
Candetto Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Concorde
€ 7
1/89.27
21
Loro Piana Cartella (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Con Air 7 x Quantum
€ 7
1/89.33
23
Aurélie Rytz
Guido & Els de Cauwer-de Dycker
€ 7
1/90.42
24
Alex Hempleman
Donal Barnwell
Billy Drizzle (AES)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Billy Congo x Animo
€ 7
2/91.68
25
Laurent Guillet
August Stucke
Star (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Caretino
€ 7
2/91.96
26
Theresa Krapf
Niclas Parmler
2/92.07
27
Letizia Malfanti
Sabine Dechamboux
2/92.12
28
Emilie Conter
Arnaud Moors
2/92.13
29
Celine Stauffer
Céline Stauffer
2/92.27
30
Roger-Yves Bost
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
2/93.36
31
Brandy (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Lord Calando
2/94.02
32
Maxime Rius
Alexis Bouillot
2/94.69
34
Coralie Maitre
Ilaria Antinori Marzichi Lenzi
Rosso Antico (CS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Goldlack I
2/94.79
35
2/95.00
36
Don Aurelio 3 (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Daddy Cool x
3/95.22
37
Annika Axelsson
Karl Brocks
Citta 2 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cornado NRW x
3/95.42
38
Nicolas Bost
Jean-Noel Pottier & Priscilla Pottier Glaser
3/95.57
39
Baptiste Couperie
Erik Vantyghem
3/96.46
40
Pole Position II (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Perigueux x
3/96.92
41
Gavin Harley
Winfried Lefevere
3/96.98
42
Ronan Lerat
Petra Wilm/Gestüt Tasdorf
Zohi (Holst)
Mare \ 2007 \ Easy Way I x
3/97.12
43
Coralie Maitre
BOUDRENGHIEN
Velco Sitte (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Parco x Major de la Cour
3/97.35
44
Francois Xavier Boudant
Christophe Schlotterer
3/97.44
45
Clara Darty
Hans Esters
Come Alone (Rhein)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Come On x
3/98.09
46
Morgane Dassio
Pascal Schneider
Lady Unexpected (Old)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Corrado I
3/98.40
47
Ann-Kathrin Brune
Carsten Olding
Lorezi (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Lord Pezi x Sandro Z
3/98.67
48
Petra Huru
Arnold Meyer
Stranger 27 (Old)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Stedinger 2 x
4/75.88
49
Ashley Ray
Ingegerd Halvarsson
4/75.91
50
Pato Muente
Guerino Boglioni
4/77.61
51
Taquin du Barquet (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Iago C
4/78.69
52
Charlotte Flack
Henry Harding
4/80.84
54
Blayne Sheehan
A. Waldman
Eye Candy W (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Caretano Z
4/83.47
55
Pato Muente
Hugo Versnick
Imperator 84 (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Capitol I
4/85.01
56
Douglas III (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Whistler x Narcos II
4/86.94
57
Nicolas Bost
AG Fromecs
Balturo Fromecs (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Canturo
4/99.05
58
Queeletta (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quality 9 x
4/99.18
59
Jens Baackmann
Dieter Köneke
Carly 10 (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Contefino x Stakkato
4/99.66
60
Kelly Vandousselaere
Hans-Thomas Carstensen
Lorenzo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Landos x Limbus
4/101.16
61
Aurelia Loser
P.P.W. Janssen
Detona (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Now or Never M
4/101.25
62
Severin Hillereau
Centre Equestre Du Manoir
4/102.81
64
Talissa Witteboon
Delphine Andries
5/87.52
65
Alessandra Bichsel
W. En M. Provost - De Loose
5/87.80
66
Sir Rouge (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Vert et Rouge
5/87.90
67
Brigitte Vanhalme
Hedwig Vanolst Euromedival BVBA
Fair Play (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Coriano Z x Darco
5/88.37
68
Victoria Almgren
Jenny Karlsson
Cajamba (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Evli Cagliostro x Alcatraz
5/89.05
69
Ines Van den Bosch
S. Schaper-Tilstra
Ecoliene (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Warrant x Indoctro
5/90.80
70
Allegro (Rhein)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \
5/106.73
72
Thomas Ryan
Charles Horlait
6/91.76
73
Edouard Mathe
Laurent Goard
6/93.13
74
Niklaus Schurtenberger
Völz GbR Pferdezucht
Catara (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Colman x Caretino
6/110.74
75
Benjamin Grandjacques
Francois Grandjacques
Argentin du Loup (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Landor S x Argentinus
7/95.46
76
Maelle Martin
Sandrine Viaud
Vladimir de Bossee (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Boris x Elf d'Or
7/96.80
77
Letizia Malfanti
Daniel Vignaud
Vortex Bornissois (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tinka's Boy x Jaguar Mail
7/97.42
78
Maelle Martin
Cord Hilbrecht
Balou (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x Embassy I
7/111.37
79
Angelique Hoorn
Edgar Brandt
Casina 15 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Calido I x As di Villagana
8/85.25
80
9/89.81
81
Amy Graham
Marina Storgato & Christian Gonsolin
10/91.86
82
Aurelia Loser
Maria Rosaria Il Palazzetto di Marzotto
Lisetta del Palazetto (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x
10/110.71
83
Alberto Zorzi
Horse Trading BV Tops
Zantana Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Zandor Z x Guidam
11/95.13
84
Edouard Mathe
Emile De Waele
Dolce Vita KDW Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Deister x Clinton
12/100.14
85
Jens Baackmann
Sönke Petersen
Lescott (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cassini I
12/116.91
86
Christian Janin
Peter Van Eeckhoutte
13/87.33
87
Kelly Vandousselaere
Eduard Brakhage
Clearstay (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Corofino I
13/119.08
88
Alabama-Balia (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Oklund x Lux Z
15/111.66
89
Ilaria Sutera
Michel Guiot
16/117.44
90
Hendrik Denutte
Annika & Anders Bäckgren
17/106.94
91
Rachel Sandoz
BOUDRENGHIEN
17/120.12
92
Colorado (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \
21/136.97
-
Linda Naeve
Reimer Haalck
Capopia (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cristo x
ELIM
-
Mackenzie Ray
Jocelyn Guillemette
ELIM
-
Espepiance (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indorado x Notaris
ELIM
-
Pascal Bettschen
BVBA Kasari
Isha (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Voltaire
ELIM
-
Edouard Coral
Karine Coral
Volt du Landin (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Narcos II
ELIM
 Class 14   Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Clonterm Lucky Guy (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Clonterm Lux Capital x
€ 125
0/58.19
2
Camille Demolie
Roger Van Oproy
€ 100
0/61.69
3
Shane O'Reilly
Backa Horse Invest AB
Joyride III (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carland x Iowa
€ 75
0/62.15
4
Ruedi Stüssi
Ernst-August Mohr
Questador CD (MV)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Quattro B x Singular 2
€ 50
0/62.41
5
€ 35
0/62.88
6
Stefanie Küng
Daniela O'Toole
€ 28
0/63.18
7
Michelle Debussere
Herman De Meyer
€ 20
0/63.54
8
Marie Gerdes
Gestüt Kriseby/Manfred Kummetz
GK Lorbas (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Lerano x Caletto II
€ 15
0/63.83
9
€ 15
0/64.14
10
Porsha (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Porsch x Touchdown
€ 13
0/64.65
11
Costa von Aarhof (CH)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x
€ 13
0/64.88
12
Chantal Hebbel
Kea Tuitje
Summer Sunset CH (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Stakkato x
€ 13
0/66.30
13
Maria Aminoff
A. v.d. Mortel
Mamba du Buisson Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Wolfgang
€ 5
0/67.46
14
Heinz Koella
Timm Peters
Roxina II (Holst)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Alasca
€ 5
0/67.68
15
Linda Naeve
Josef Elbers
Ornellaia 2 (Old)
Mare \ light bay \ 2008 \ Check In 2 x Fantastique
€ 5
0/68.66
16
Boštjan Bizjak
Hans-Thomas Petersen
Larensino (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Larimar x Caretino
€ 5
0/68.68
17
Alessandra Bichsel
Hans-Heinrich Siems
€ 5
0/68.77
18
Torino
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \
0/69.30
19
Annick Talbot
Veehandel Musterd BV
Bargentinus M (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Argentinus x Cash
0/69.96
20
Léa Gritti
D. Brusselmans
Nidji De Dibru Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Nelson Z x Landadel
0/70.40
21
Vincent De Reys
Knut-Erik Halvorsen
Winning Star (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Jimtown
0/70.75
22
Karina Rotenberg
Ilaria Antinori Marzichi Lenzi
0/72.22
24
Louis Le Grelle
S & B Van Paesschen
Don't Choice d'Hof ten Bos (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Domino x Farmer
0/74.79
25
Roxane Riond
Françoise Dulac
Bel Canto du Houssoit (sBs)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Sherman Sitte x Ogano Sitte
0/75.89
26
Denise Pfenninger
Wolfgang Bertow
Lady Limbus (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Limbus x Aloube Z
0/76.78
27
Annika Axelsson
Torsten Abraham
Adara 2 (Holst)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Coriano Z x Alboretto
0/77.27
28
Shane O'Reilly
H. v.d. Weerdt
Witro (KWPN)
bay \ 2003 \ Indoctro x Jackson
0/77.37
29
Mary Covarel
STAPPAERTS
0/78.04
30
Emmanuel Bertho
Ryan Lee Harvey
0/78.41
31
Louise Rochefort
Francoise Rochefort
Quartouche (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Nashville III
0/78.89
33
Romain Turrettini
Roger & Marie-Therese Cosse
0/81.51
35
Tiffany Dassio
S.A.R.L. Le Pre Miray
Player du Quesnoy (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Nabab de Reve
0/82.60
35
0/82.60
37
Petra Heikkinen
Maximiliane Böcker
1/86.36
38
2/87.73
39
Ashley Ray
Jean-Jacques Baracand
2/88.56
40
Apart P (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Corland x Rigoletto
3/92.41
41
Brigitte Vanhalme
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
4/58.13
42
Absoluut IV (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Casantos x Concorde
4/63.87
43
Heinz Koella
ZG Martin & Elisabeth Schwert
Ladybird 5 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Landor S x Gralshüter
4/71.49
44
Louis Le Grelle
Reine-Marie Rambour
4/72.17
45
Sylvie Rais
W.F. Mulder
Clouseau (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Furore
4/72.18
47
Alexandra Amar
Gestüt Im Niedern
Cara Mia 3 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cabardino x Landgraf I
4/73.59
48
Augusta Speiser
Augusta Speiser
Corielle de Lune (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Coriall x Irco Mena
4/74.81
49
Linda Naeve
Uwe Nilsson
Bumble Bee N (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carentan x Quite Capitol
4/74.94
50
Qualvin d'Emm (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ For Pleasure x Jasmin
4/75.29
51
Olivia De Rothschild
Louis Goasduff
4/78.77
52
Annick Talbot
Annick Engisch
Balboa Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x Hinault
4/81.27
54
Bombay 33 (DSP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Calido I
5/83.32
55
Camilla Bingham
Manfred Abraham
Constanza (Holst)
Mare \ Cormint I x
5/84.82
56
Ilaria Sutera
EARL Morel
5/85.20
57
Eclair (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Vincenzo x Undercover
6/88.37
58
Benjamin Ghelfi
Dominique Vix
6/90.22
59
Anne-Sophie Naz
SCEA Haras de la Sange
6/90.22
60
Audrey (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Lord Z x Baloubet du Rouet
8/70.20
61
Julie Pellerin
Patrice Vimont
Twister Doty (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Lagon de l'Abbaye x Royal Feu
12/78.47
-
Christiane Knippling
J.H.C. van Vught
Eldorado V (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ziezo x Epilot
ELIM
-
Marjorie Ferrando Covarel
SC Haras de Preuilly
ELIM
-
Fei Dong
Hans Werner Trost
Vanessa XX (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Contender x Cor de la Bryère
ELIM
 Class 39   Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Alberto Zorzi
Haras Tok
Mezzaluna Tok (BH)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Quinar
€ 750
0/0/36.67
2
Edouard Schmitz
Ernst Schacht
Cortino 46 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Coriano Z x Caretino
€ 600
0/0/39.09
3
Amy Inglis
SCEA Haras de Dour Ar Park
Samayava Ar Park (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Voltaire
€ 450
0/0/40.00
4
Quarck dei Prati (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x
€ 300
0/0/40.17
5
Richard Grom
Ansgar Holtgers
€ 210
0/0/40.96
6
Pauline Zoller
Johann Usseglio
Supreme du Bois Aile (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Iowa x Raspail
€ 165
0/0/42.73
7
Chloe Vranken
S.J. Kat BV
Chapeau (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Oklund x Quite Easy I
€ 120
0/0/44.11
8
Martina Wrede
Ingo Hansen
Quantara 5 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Quantum x Cassini I
€ 90
0/0/45.71
9
Severin Hillereau
Centre Equestre Du Manoir
€ 90
0/4/37.42
10
Eugénie Angot
Christophe Mongin
Urfee d'Illiat (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Feu du Chateau x Prince Jeff xx
€ 75
0/4/38.31
11
Zoe Conter
Wim Van Rossem
€ 75
0/4/39.68
12
Letizia Malfanti
Sabine Dechamboux
€ 75
0/4/44.55
13
Kelly Vandousselaere
Eduard Brakhage
Clearstay (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Corofino I
€ 25
0/4/46.12
14
Malin Baryard-Johnsson
Susanne Persson
€ 25
0/4/46.36
15
Jasmin Ranta-Aho
Annika Axelsson
Costa Curta (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x
0/4/46.70
16
Firas Jnaidy
Michel Gauthier
Ukraine du Mauprix (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Hospodar
0/8/39.07
17
Rachel Sandoz
Stal Marienshof
Gigolo III (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Chin Chin
0/8/39.59
18
Daniel Etter
David Bourgeot
Uranus de la Folie (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quaprice Z x Calvaro Z
0/8/42.44
19
0/8/43.18
20
Aurélie Rytz
EARL Haras de la Gisloterie
Taxi Driver (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Le Tot de Semilly
0/8/45.15
21
Raphaele Peninque Guilbert
Joris van den Bergh
0/12/44.94
22
Celine Stauffer
Hans Zimmermann
0/16/55.48
24
Steve Guerdat
Ralf Blüggel
Corbinian (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Pilot
1/86.54
25
Michael Wittschier
ZG Ina Spreckels & Jens Hoops
Galaxy HS (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Go On Top x Acorado I
4/74.77
26
Alex Hempleman
Donal Barnwell
Billy Dinero (AES)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cevin Z x Animo
4/77.88
27
Emilie Conter
Erik Depuydt
Charlon (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Chalan x Quinar
4/78.26
28
Petronella Andersson
Stables Stephex
4/78.38
29
B 'NL' (KWPN)
Gelding \ roan \ 2006 \ Cassini I x Nimmerdor
4/80.14
30
Ann-Kathrin Brune
D. De Vidts & K. Hamelinck
Don Fernantes Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Corrado II
4/81.19
31
Adeleine Mazarino
Rik & David Bruyland
4/81.35
32
Ditmar (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Sydney x Ahorn
4/81.82
33
4/82.80
34
Jens Baackmann
Dieter Köneke
Carly 10 (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Contefino x Stakkato
5/84.17
36
Astro Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Sarantos x Guidam
5/84.86
37
Alain Jufer
Patrick Himpe
Ugano les Hauts (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Ogano Sitte x Kannan
6/87.70
38
Kevin Thornton
Josef-Ludwig Brinkhus
Startschuss (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Stalypso x Corradino
8/78.91
39
Heartwinner de l'Essert CH (CH)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x
8/79.28
42
Charivari KG (Bay)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \
8/81.58
43
Fabien Affentranger
Michel Martinot
8/81.59
44
Harold Boisset
Laurent Deruy
9/84.14
47
Ilaria Sutera
SARL de Labarde
Tabriz de Labarde (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Eclair des Bois
12/77.90
48
Francesco Lapeyre
Maria Christina Garzia
13/85.30
49
Kannzo Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Kannan x Heartbreaker
24/97.40
-
Louis Le Grelle
Christophe Jouan
RET
-
Loro Piana Cartella (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Con Air 7 x Quantum
RET
-
Aurelia Loser
BVBA Stal Bosteels
ELIM
-
Michael Duffy
Andrea Fister
Cape Cool F (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Landlord
ELIM
 Class 24   Accumulator
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Absoluut IV (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Casantos x Concorde
€ 125
65/50.73
2
€ 100
65/52.03
3
Costa von Aarhof (CH)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x
€ 75
65/53.26
4
Chantal Hebbel
Kea Tuitje
Summer Sunset CH (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Stakkato x
€ 50
65/53.77
5
Annick Talbot
Luc Moerenhout
Roxanne M.L. (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Chatman x Darco
€ 35
65/54.79
6
Marco Cacciatore
Ecurie D. Oeuvray & E. Smits
€ 28
65/55.28
7
Benjamin Castaldi
Roland & Marie-Christine Bellet
Othello Mouche (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Grenat de Grez x Lou Piguet xx
€ 20
65/55.29
8
Juliette Penin
Vincent Jourdan
€ 15
65/55.55
9
Anne-Sophie Naz
SCEA Haras de la Sange
€ 15
65/56.18
10
Alexandra Amar
Gestüt Im Niedern
Cara Mia 3 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cabardino x Landgraf I
€ 13
65/57.15
11
Harvey Smith
Sydney Cranston
Oliver Twister (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \