Oliva-Valencia (ESP)  :  CSI1* 2016-02-11 - 2016-02-14

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Linda Naeve
Johann Peter Lass
Carlotta 193 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Caretino x Carano
€ 175
0/69.75
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Clonterm Lucky Guy (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Clonterm Lux Capital x
€ 125
0/58.19
 Class 39  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Alberto Zorzi
Haras Tok
Mezzaluna Tok (BH)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Quinar
€ 750
0/0/36.67
 Class 24  Accumulator
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Absoluut IV (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Casantos x Concorde
€ 125
65/50.73
 Class 34  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
For Ever van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Caretino
€ 125
0/0/27.71
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.15m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Oleksandra Kolobova
D. Brusselmans
Arko De Houti Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Asca Z x Landadel
€ 125
0/43.36/0/25.73
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Dublin van Overis Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Darco x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 250
0/62.71
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Harold Boisset
Laurent Deruy
Quaprica d'Aveyron (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Riago
€ 375
0/0/29.77
 Class 29  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Baptiste Couperie
Sylvie Levallois
€ 375
0/58.97
 Class 35  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Shane O'Reilly
Backa Horse Invest AB
Joyride III (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carland x Iowa
€ 175
0/0/32.72
 Class 25  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Clonterm Lucky Guy (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Clonterm Lux Capital x
€ 150
0/64.88
 Class 36  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Dublin van Overis Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Darco x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 300
0/0/30.90
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jaehee Jun
Dirk Bruggeman
Iupiter van de Minkfarm (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Mr. Blue
€ 250
0/63.46
 Class 37  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Ines Van den Bosch
S. Schaper-Tilstra
Ecoliene (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Warrant x Indoctro
€ 175
0/0/32.40
 Class 27  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Angelique Hoorn
Edgar Brandt
Casina 15 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Calido I x As di Villagana
€ 175
0/69.80
 Class 38  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Harold Boisset
Jean Serge Bertoncini
€ 300
0/0/29.32
 Class 28  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Ines Van den Bosch
Stal Meursing
Watch Me (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Wolfgang
€ 300
0/61.56
 Class 13  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Oleksandra Kolobova
D. Brusselmans
Arko De Houti Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Asca Z x Landadel
€ 125
0/50.04
 Class 33  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Marco Cacciatore
N.V. Prova-Hof
Cadida van het Prova Hof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Lux Z x Elanville
€ 125
0/0/29.46
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Whippersnapper (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ VDL Groep No Limit x Concorde
€ 300
0/61.31
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Edouard Schmitz
Donal Barnwell
Billy Yen (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cevin Z x Kannan
€ 150
0/57.08
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Liza L (FWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lord Z x
€ 140
0/73.35
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Camille Demolie
Roger Van Oproy
G-Star du Cartier (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Cartier van de Heffinck x Nimmerdor
€ 100
0/61.69
 Class 39  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Edouard Schmitz
Ernst Schacht
Cortino 46 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Coriano Z x Caretino
€ 600
0/0/39.09
 Class 24  Accumulator
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Gabriela Mate Leza
Claire Gouin
€ 100
65/52.03
 Class 34  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Vincent De Reys
Fabien Schreiber
€ 100
0/0/27.94
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.15m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Anabelle Heffron
Jos Van Steenwinkel
Calvade Vd Pikkerie Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvados Z x Phoenix
€ 100
0/47.82/0/27.31
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tenerife VDL x Matterhorn
€ 200
0/63.84
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Constant Van Paesschen
F.G.J. Nijboer
Astro Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Sarantos x Guidam
€ 300
0/0/30.45
 Class 29  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Louis Le Grelle
Christophe Jouan
Phenix d'Ivoire (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Roi des Elfes
€ 300
0/59.01
 Class 35  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Edouard Schmitz
Donal Barnwell
Billy Yen (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cevin Z x Kannan
€ 140
0/0/32.84
 Class 25  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Olivia De Rothschild
Muriel Ranger
Qualvin d'Emm (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ For Pleasure x Jasmin
€ 120
0/65.61
 Class 36  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Michael Wittschier
Alfred Sengelmann
Kilar (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Carolus I x Rocadero
€ 240
0/0/31.30
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Michael Wittschier
Alfred Sengelmann
Kilar (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Carolus I x Rocadero
€ 200
0/64.83
 Class 37  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 27  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Petra Huru
Arnold Meyer
Stranger 27 (Old)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Stedinger 2 x
€ 140
0/70.85
 Class 38  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Ines Van den Bosch
Stal Meursing
Watch Me (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Wolfgang
€ 300
0/0/31.48
 Class 28  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Emilie Paillot
Brigitte Jäggi Stauffer
Jalisco des Baumes CH (CH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Wandango x Henzo
€ 240
0/64.02
 Class 13  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Gianna Safizadeh
Rainer Drommershausen
Condoleezza (Hes)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Chequille E & M Z x Acord II
€ 100
0/51.69
 Class 33  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Benjamin Castaldi
Frits & Ingrid Huylebroek-Evenepoel
Carlito d'Es (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Skippy II x Sheyenne de Baugy
€ 100
0/0/31.06
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Raphaele Peninque Guilbert
Patrick Delarche
€ 240
0/61.80
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Nao de l'Orle (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Dino de Dampierre x Quinquin du Valon
€ 120
0/58.29
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Ivan Dalton
Ronnie Hollinger
Creevagh Gent (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Camiro De Haar Z x
€ 105
0/74.92
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Shane O'Reilly
Backa Horse Invest AB
Joyride III (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carland x Iowa
€ 75
0/62.15
 Class 39  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Amy Inglis
SCEA Haras de Dour Ar Park
Samayava Ar Park (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Voltaire
€ 450
0/0/40.00
 Class 24  Accumulator
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Costa von Aarhof (CH)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x
€ 75
65/53.26
 Class 34  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Gabriela Mate Leza
Claire Gouin
€ 75
0/0/27.98
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.15m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Carolina (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Anko x
€ 75
0/45.70/0/28.51
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jaehee Jun
Dirk Bruggeman
Iupiter van de Minkfarm (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Mr. Blue
€ 150
0/66.30
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Holger Wenz
R. Bril
Dew Drop (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Ultimo x Diamant de Semilly
€ 225
0/0/30.90
 Class 29  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Laurent Guillet
H. Wilting
Ditmar (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Sydney x Ahorn
€ 225
0/59.30
 Class 35  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Alexandra Amar
Gestüt Im Niedern
Cara Mia 3 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cabardino x Landgraf I
€ 105
0/0/33.08
 Class 25  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Julie Pellerin
Harmonie Thiennette & Yannick Duval
Rizka des Douits (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Ideal de la Loge x Verdi
€ 90
0/66.49
 Class 36  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tenerife VDL x Matterhorn
€ 180
0/0/31.91
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Michael Wittschier
M.C. Driehuyzen
Avanti (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Kigali x Nandor Fortuna
€ 150
0/65.15
 Class 37  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Edouard Mathe
Emile De Waele
Dolce Vita KDW Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Deister x Clinton
€ 105
0/0/32.89
 Class 27  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Roger McCrea
Marcel Besnier
Tulipe de Baudiere (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Apache d'Adriers x Quinquin du Valon
€ 105
0/76.62
 Class 38  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 28  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Clem McMahon
Johan Baecke & Assy Lattrez
Indian River van Perschroeven (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Ogano Sitte x Livarot
€ 180
0/64.34
 Class 13  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
€ 75
0/51.99
 Class 33  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Harvey Smith
Bridgette Coghlan
Little Miss Lulu (ISH)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Lux Z x Last News xx
€ 75
0/0/33.16
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Ines Van den Bosch
Stal Meursing
Watch Me (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Wolfgang
€ 180
0/62.39
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Aurora Rangel de Alba
Armand Van Gijsel
€ 90
0/61.84
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Oaks Visionary (Australian Warmblood)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 70
0/78.91
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Ruedi Stüssi
Ernst-August Mohr
Questador CD (MV)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Quattro B x Singular 2
€ 50
0/62.41
 Class 39  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Quarck dei Prati (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x
€ 300
0/0/40.17
 Class 24  Accumulator
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Chantal Hebbel
Kea Tuitje
Summer Sunset CH (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato) x
€ 50
65/53.77
 Class 34  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Anne-Mari Clarke
Warren Clarke
€ 50
0/0/28.49
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.15m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Kajsa Ryder
Maud & Hans Delling
Toto 22 (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Sunshine Prince
€ 50
0/47.12/0/29.35
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jessica Lüdicke
Ulrich Heuer
€ 100
0/67.85
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Baptiste Couperie
Sylvie Levallois
€ 150
0/0/31.12
 Class 29  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Kevin Thornton
Josef-Ludwig Brinkhus
Startschuss (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Stalypso x Corradino
€ 150
0/59.72
 Class 35  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Ruedi Stüssi
Ernst-August Mohr
Questador CD (MV)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Quattro B x Singular 2
€ 70
0/0/33.52
 Class 25  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Ruedi Stüssi
Ernst-August Mohr
Questador CD (MV)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Quattro B x Singular 2
€ 60
0/68.39
 Class 36  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Chantal Hebbel
Siglinde Hoffmann
Cover Girl 22 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Cavalier
€ 120
0/0/32.61
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Chantal Hebbel
Siglinde Hoffmann
Cover Girl 22 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Cavalier
€ 100
0/65.68
 Class 37  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
El Paso III (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Phin Phin
€ 70
0/0/33.00
 Class 27  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Alabama-Balia (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Oklund x Lux Z
€ 70
0/77.81
 Class 38  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Genevieve Engelhorn
ZG Jutta & Wolfgang Hamdorf
Copias (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 1998 \ Calido I x Caletto I
€ 240
0/0/31.85
 Class 28  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Francis Connors
Diana H Warrington
Capitol Cruis (ISH)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Cruising
€ 120
0/64.99
 Class 13  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 33  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Harvey Smith
Billy Daly
Newmarket Rena (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Newmarket Venture x Concorde
€ 50
0/0/33.43
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Emilie Paillot
Brigitte Jäggi Stauffer
Jalisco des Baumes CH (CH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Wandango x Henzo
€ 120
0/64.71
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Laure Cosson
Jean-Louis Uzan
Qleopatre (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Mozart des Hayettes x Le Condeen
€ 60
0/62.88
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Fleur du Rouet (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Yassa Manamoo
€ 35
0/62.88
 Class 39  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Richard Grom
Ansgar Holtgers
S I E C Captain Future Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Chellano Z x Tlaloc la Silla
€ 210
0/0/40.96
 Class 24  Accumulator
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Annick Talbot
Luc Moerenhout
Roxanne M.L. (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Chatman x Darco
€ 35
65/54.79
 Class 34  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Costa von Aarhof (CH)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x
€ 35
0/0/28.67
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.15m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Fei Dong
Hans Werner Trost
Vanessa XX (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Contender x Cor de la Bryère
€ 35
0/44.03/0/29.64
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Lieven Devos
Karl Heinz Ibs
Caredo C (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Caretino x Corrado I
€ 70
0/69.15
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Cornets Goldtraum (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Cornet Obolensky x Goldlack I
€ 105
0/0/31.39
 Class 29  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Liza L (FWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lord Z x
€ 105
0/59.81
 Class 35  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Fleur du Rouet (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Yassa Manamoo
€ 49
0/0/33.67
 Class 25  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Fleur du Rouet (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Yassa Manamoo
€ 42
0/68.47
 Class 36  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Blundstone (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Ukato x Samber
€ 84
0/0/32.66
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
White Wizzard (Rhein)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Cevin
€ 70
0/67.06
 Class 37  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Michael Wittschier
Alois Lückmann
Carl Blue (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Acord II
€ 49
0/0/35.02
 Class 27  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Charlotte Flack
Henry Harding
Ashdale Sublime (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Cs Online x Jalisco des Brumes
€ 49
0/77.83
 Class 38  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Francis Connors
Diana H Warrington
Capitol Cruis (ISH)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Cruising
€ 180
0/0/31.93
 Class 28  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Aranco W (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Garanco x Ahorn
€ 84
0/65.26
 Class 13  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Benjamin Castaldi
Frits & Ingrid Huylebroek-Evenepoel
Carlito d'Es (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Skippy II x Sheyenne de Baugy
€ 35
0/52.72
 Class 33  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Ingrid Strom
GAEC De Brecourt
Rouf Brecourt (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Kayack
€ 35
0/0/33.67
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Francis Connors
Diana H Warrington
Capitol Cruis (ISH)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Cruising
€ 84
0/65.23
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Carry Me (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Calido I
€ 42
0/63.15
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
El Paso III (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Phin Phin
€ 39
0/79.45
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Stefanie Küng
Daniela O'Toole
Ballinteskin on Time (ISH)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Colourfield xx
€ 28
0/63.18
 Class 39  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Pauline Zoller
Johann Usseglio
Supreme du Bois Aile (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Iowa x Raspail
€ 165
0/0/42.73
 Class 24  Accumulator
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Marco Cacciatore
Ecurie D. Oeuvray & E. Smits
Independant de la Velle CH (CH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ CS Online x Jumpilot
€ 28
65/55.28
 Class 34  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Torino
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \
€ 28
0/0/29.61
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.15m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Ruth Reay
T. van de Brink
Elve I (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carambole N.O.P. x Namelus R
€ 28
0/48.11/0/29.92
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Chantal Hebbel
Siglinde Hoffmann
Cover Girl 22 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Cavalier
€ 55
0/69.41
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Rachel Sandoz
Stal Marienshof
Gigolo III (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Chin Chin
€ 83
0/0/31.63
 Class 29  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Harold Boisset
Laurent Deruy
Quaprica d'Aveyron (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Riago
€ 83
0/60.06
 Class 35  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Emma Shingles
Terence Harvey
Mirdads Hawa (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x
€ 38
0/0/34.80
 Class 25  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Laure Cosson
Jean-Louis Uzan
Qleopatre (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Mozart des Hayettes x Le Condeen
€ 33
0/70.05
 Class 36  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Karina Rotenberg
ZG Günther & Margret Karle
Casscare (BAD-WÜ)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Caretino
€ 66
0/0/33.57
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Dublin van Overis Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Darco x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 55
0/68.08
 Class 37  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Aurore Meurisse
Louis Menier
Tassilli de Kergane (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Elan de la Cour x Elf d'Or
€ 38
0/0/36.19
 Class 27  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Pato Muente
Hugo Versnick
Imperator 84 (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Capitol I
€ 39
0/79.09
 Class 38  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Hendrik Denutte
Jacques Leterme
Cassis van de Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Kannan
€ 180
0/0/32.16
 Class 28  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Genevieve Engelhorn
ZG Jutta & Wolfgang Hamdorf
Copias (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 1998 \ Calido I x Caletto I
€ 66
0/66.01
 Class 13  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Anne-Mari Clarke
Warren Clarke
€ 28
0/53.74
 Class 33  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Fabia Scola Pinto
Heinrich Ramsbrock
Cornetto (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Landor S
€ 28
0/0/34.41
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Genevieve Engelhorn
ZG Jutta & Wolfgang Hamdorf
Copias (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 1998 \ Calido I x Caletto I
€ 66
0/65.41
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Chantal Hebbel
Heinrich Bielmann
€ 29
0/64.33
6
Ann-Kathrin Brune
Geert Brenninkmeyer
Serafina 38 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Stolzenberg x Graphit
€ 29
0/64.33
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Zeus IV (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Grannus
€ 28
0/81.35
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Michelle Debussere
Herman De Meyer
Harley van 't Meyershof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Silvio I
€ 20
0/63.54
 Class 39  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Chloe Vranken
S.J. Kat BV
Chapeau (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Oklund x Quite Easy I
€ 120
0/0/44.11
 Class 24  Accumulator
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Benjamin Castaldi
Roland & Marie-Christine Bellet
Othello Mouche (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Grenat de Grez x Lou Piguet xx
€ 20
65/55.29
 Class 34  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Alessandra Bichsel
Hans-Heinrich Siems
Felice IX (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Federweisser x Wanderbursch I
€ 20
0/0/30.37
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.15m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Klara vd Heffinck (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Kalaska de Semilly x Corrado I
€ 20
0/43.32/0/30.04
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Karina Rotenberg
ZG Günther & Margret Karle
Casscare (BAD-WÜ)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Caretino
€ 40
0/73.31
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Alex Hempleman
Donal Barnwell
Billy Dinero (AES)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cevin Z x Animo
€ 60
0/0/32.25
 Class 29  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Eugénie Angot
Christophe Mongin
Urfee d'Illiat (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Feu du Chateau x Prince Jeff xx
€ 60
0/60.88
 Class 35  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Linda Naeve
Josef Elbers
Ornellaia 2 (Old)
Mare \ light bay \ 2008 \ Check In 2 x Fantastique
€ 28
0/0/35.23
 Class 25  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Alexandra Amar
Christine Carstensen
AK's Clowney (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Carvallo BB x Cassini I
€ 24
0/71.92
 Class 36  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Quantero 4 (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Quintero ASK x Romino
€ 48
0/0/34.44
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Nao de l'Orle (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Dino de Dampierre x Quinquin du Valon
€ 40
0/70.32
 Class 37  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Sonate de Ravel (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Papillon Rouge
€ 28
0/0/37.36
 Class 27  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Aurélie Rytz
Guido & Els de Cauwer-de Dycker
€ 28
0/79.79
 Class 38  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Benjamin Ghelfi
SNC Ghelfi
Vanille du Barquet (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Orlando x Col Canto
€ 120
0/0/32.88
 Class 28  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Maelle Martin
Denis Gauffreteau
Vicomtesse du Gery (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Ilvien des Mielles x Jasper
€ 48
0/66.02
 Class 13  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Benjamin Castaldi
Roland & Marie-Christine Bellet
Othello Mouche (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Grenat de Grez x Lou Piguet xx
€ 20
0/55.79
 Class 33  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Florence Müller
Dehlia Oeuvray
Indigo de la Velle CH (CH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ CS Online x
€ 20
0/0/34.83
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Pascal Bettschen
Frank Gillen
Candy Man V (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Corrado I x Rheinsberg
€ 48
0/65.50
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Shane O'Reilly
Jean-Francois Noel
Uno du Thot (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Elixir de Madame x Adelfos
€ 21
0/82.07
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Marie Gerdes
Gestüt Kriseby/Manfred Kummetz
GK Lorbas (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Lerano x Caletto II
€ 15
0/63.83
 Class 39  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Martina Wrede
Ingo Hansen
Quantara 5 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Quantum x Cassini I
€ 90
0/0/45.71
 Class 24  Accumulator
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Juliette Penin
Vincent Jourdan
Anemone de Cascatelle (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Ogano Sitte x Wellington
€ 15
65/55.55
 Class 34  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Katie Clarke
Warren Clarke
Granimo (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Animo x Grannus
€ 15
0/0/30.81
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.15m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Charlotte Van den Bosch
Johan Hubrechts
Dimball van het Scheefkasteel (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2003 \ Kimball x Darco
€ 15
0/52.16/0/30.85
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Louisa Müller
Hubert Vornholt
Lysann 18 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Charisma I
€ 30
0/74.31
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Zoe Conter
Jean-Paul Pritzy
Ratina des Rondets (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Crown Z x Quat'Sous
€ 45
0/0/32.35
 Class 29  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Rachel Sandoz
Stal Marienshof
Gigolo III (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Chin Chin
€ 45
0/61.94
 Class 35  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Chantal Hebbel
Heinrich Bielmann
€ 21
0/0/35.73
 Class 25  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Camille Demolie
Roger Van Oproy
G-Star du Cartier (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Cartier van de Heffinck x Nimmerdor
€ 18
0/71.95
 Class 36  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jaehee Jun
Dirk Bruggeman
Iupiter van de Minkfarm (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Mr. Blue
€ 36
0/4/29.51
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Karina Rotenberg
ZG Günther & Margret Karle
Casscare (BAD-WÜ)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Caretino
€ 30
0/70.46
 Class 37  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Charlotte Flack
Henry Harding
Ashdale Sublime (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Cs Online x Jalisco des Brumes
€ 21
0/0/37.68
 Class 27  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Aurelia Loser
P.P.W. Janssen
Detona (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Now or Never M
€ 21
0/80.77
 Class 38  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Emilie Paillot
Brigitte Jäggi Stauffer
Jalisco des Baumes CH (CH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Wandango x Henzo
€ 120
0/0/33.27
 Class 28  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Oaks Visionary (Australian Warmblood)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 36
0/66.57
 Class 13  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Harvey Smith
Sydney Cranston
Oliver Twister (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Oliver x Don Juan de la Bouverie
€ 15
0/55.97
 Class 33  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Peter Hebbel
Josef & Hildegard Wischer
Contissimo (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Cornado NRW x Fortissimo
€ 15
0/0/34.99
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Celine Stauffer
Hans Zimmermann
€ 36
0/65.66
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Quantero 4 (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Quintero ASK x Romino
€ 18
0/66.53
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Alex Hempleman
J. Boele de Haan
Westenwind (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Casimir
€ 21
0/84.57
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Gabriela Mate Leza
Claire Gouin
€ 15
0/64.14
 Class 39  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Severin Hillereau
Centre Equestre Du Manoir
Upsilon du Manoir (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nouba A Batilly x Flipper d'Elle
€ 90
0/4/37.42
 Class 24  Accumulator
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Anne-Sophie Naz
SCEA Haras de la Sange
Carioca Sange Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Calido I x Cassini I
€ 15
65/56.18
 Class 34  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Heinz Koella
Timm Peters
Roxina II (Holst)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Alasca
€ 15
0/0/30.94
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.15m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Anne Botella
Cecile Guyot de la Pommeraye
Thydia Dhere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Ibis de Courcel x Hivanoe
€ 15
0/49.23/0/31.46
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Christiane Boos
Vincent Vanderlin
Chazar (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Playboy x Whitney
€ 30
4/66.66
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Laurent Guillet
H. Wilting
Ditmar (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Sydney x Ahorn
€ 45
0/0/32.64
 Class 29  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Petronella Andersson
Stables Stephex
Clochard (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Cascadeur
€ 45
0/62.16
 Class 35  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Quinlouette (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quintender 2 x Balou du Rouet
€ 21
0/0/40.52
 Class 25  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Aurora Rangel de Alba
Armand Van Gijsel
€ 18
0/72.19
 Class 36  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Eldorrado MVNZ
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 36
0/4/37.28
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Edouard Schmitz
Donal Barnwell
Billy Yen (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cevin Z x Kannan
€ 30
0/71.36
 Class 37  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Aurelia Loser
P.P.W. Janssen
Detona (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Now or Never M
€ 21
0/0/39.16
 Class 27  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Emilie Conter
Arnaud Moors
Joy Nonstop vd Moorskeshoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Concorde
€ 21
0/81.50
 Class 38  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Benjamin Ghelfi
SNC Ghelfi
Taquin du Barquet (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Iago C
€ 84
0/0/34.07
 Class 28  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Benjamin Ghelfi
SNC Ghelfi
Taquin du Barquet (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Iago C
€ 36
0/67.95
 Class 13  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Marco Cacciatore
N.V. Prova-Hof
Cadida van het Prova Hof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Lux Z x Elanville
€ 15
0/57.88
 Class 33  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Santos (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Burggraaf x
€ 15
0/0/36.14
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Lucia Romano
C.J. Groeneveld
Cita Greenfield (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Triomphe de Muze x Disconto
€ 36
0/69.40
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Aurora Rangel de Alba
Elisabetta Fratus
Raffaello di San Giovanni (SI)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Cento x Calvados II
€ 18
0/68.12
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
B 'NL' (KWPN)
Gelding \ roan \ 2006 \ Cassini I x Nimmerdor
€ 18
0/85.54
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Porsha (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Porsch x Touchdown
€ 13
0/64.65
 Class 39  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Eugénie Angot
Christophe Mongin
Urfee d'Illiat (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Feu du Chateau x Prince Jeff xx
€ 75
0/4/38.31
 Class 24  Accumulator
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Alexandra Amar
Gestüt Im Niedern
Cara Mia 3 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cabardino x Landgraf I
€ 13
65/57.15
 Class 34  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Harvey Smith
Sydney Cranston
Oliver Twister (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Oliver x Don Juan de la Bouverie
€ 13
0/0/30.97
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.15m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Equita Coupertina (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Coupe de Coeur x Converter 2
€ 13
0/44.89/0/32.23
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Herbert Ulonska
Johannes Jakobs
Fantasio 8 (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Holland x Argentinus
€ 25
4/78.34
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Paris (SWB)
Mare \ light bay \ 2007 \ Armitage x Pentagon
€ 38
0/0/33.26
 Class 29  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Alex Hempleman
Donal Barnwell
Billy Dinero (AES)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cevin Z x Animo
€ 38
0/62.25
 Class 35  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Emma Holmes
Arnold Vrielmann
Quincy 151 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Caretano Z
€ 17
0/0/41.60
 Class 25  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Boštjan Bizjak
Hans-Thomas Petersen
Larensino (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Larimar x Caretino
€ 15
0/74.54
 Class 36  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Clonterm Lucky Guy (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Clonterm Lux Capital x
€ 30
0/72.81/ELIM
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 37  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Christian Janin
Peter Van Eeckhoutte
Duchesse van Arenberg (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Magic Owl
€ 17
0/4/34.13
 Class 27  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Laurent Guillet
August Stucke
Star (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Caretino
€ 18
0/82.01
 Class 38  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Oak Grove's Carlyle (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Corrado I
€ 84
0/0/34.18
 Class 28  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Firas Jnaidy
Jean-Noel Pottier & Priscilla Pottier Glaser
Vixroi St Simeon (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Quality Touch Z x Elf III
€ 30
0/69.02
 Class 13  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Katie Clarke
Warren Clarke
Granimo (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Animo x Grannus
€ 13
0/60.05
 Class 33  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Fan of Mr Blue (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Indoctro
€ 13
0/0/36.65
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Oaks Valuna
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Vivant x Kannan
€ 18
0/86.83
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Costa von Aarhof (CH)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x
€ 13
0/64.88
 Class 39  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Zoe Conter
Wim Van Rossem
€ 75
0/4/39.68
 Class 24  Accumulator
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Harvey Smith
Sydney Cranston
Oliver Twister (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Oliver x Don Juan de la Bouverie
€ 13
65/57.36
 Class 34  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Ruth Reay
T. van de Brink
Elve I (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carambole N.O.P. x Namelus R
€ 13
0/0/31.59
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.15m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Katie Clarke
Warren Clarke
Granimo (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Animo x Grannus
€ 13
0/48.46/0/32.54
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Blundstone (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Ukato x Samber
€ 25
6/85.88
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Louisa Müller
Robert Schmiesing
Salitos 9 (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Spaceball x Prestige Pilot
€ 38
0/0/33.30
 Class 29  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Celine Stauffer
Hans Zimmermann
€ 38
0/62.37
 Class 35  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Brigitte Vanhalme
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
€ 17
0/0/47.14
 Class 25  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Sylvie Rais
W.F. Mulder
Clouseau (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Furore
€ 15
0/75.04
 Class 36  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Alexandra Amar
Christine Carstensen
AK's Clowney (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Carvallo BB x Cassini I
€ 30
4/71.47
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Quinlouette (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quintender 2 x Balou du Rouet
€ 25
0/76.98
 Class 37  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Thomas Ryan
Charles Horlait
€ 17
0/9/51.50
 Class 27  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Luxor la Silla (SLS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Luxius x Grannus
€ 18
0/82.37
 Class 38  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Roger-Yves Bost
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
Variance Une Prince (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Crown Z x Alfa d'Elle
€ 66
0/0/34.42
 Class 28  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Oaks Milky Way (AWHA)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Clearway x Jalisco B
€ 30
0/69.03
 Class 13  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Peter Hebbel
Josef & Hildegard Wischer
Contissimo (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Cornado NRW x Fortissimo
€ 13
0/60.38
 Class 33  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Patrick Haht
Wolfgang Stolte
Crispy 11 (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2005 \ Cobra x Hornet Rose
€ 13
0/0/37.53
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Dollar Girl H (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Lux Z
€ 30
0/70.54
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Eldorrado MVNZ
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 15
0/70.52
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Firas Jnaidy
Jean-Noel Pottier & Priscilla Pottier Glaser
Vixroi St Simeon (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Quality Touch Z x Elf III
€ 18
0/86.95
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Chantal Hebbel
Kea Tuitje
Summer Sunset CH (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato) x
€ 13
0/66.30
 Class 39  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Letizia Malfanti
Sabine Dechamboux
Tesway de la Batia (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x If de Merze
€ 75
0/4/44.55
 Class 24  Accumulator
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Roxane Riond
Françoise Dulac
Bel Canto du Houssoit (sBs)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Sherman Sitte x Ogano Sitte
€ 13
65/58.86
 Class 34  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Ashley Ray
Leif Öhman
Care For (SWB)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Careful 28 x For Pleasure
€ 13
0/0/32.10
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.15m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Fabia Scola Pinto
Heinrich Ramsbrock
Cornetto (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Landor S
€ 13
0/47.93/0/32.76
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Baptiste Couperie
Jacques Lavigne
Qualin de Becad (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Faust de Sede x Sol d'Oa
€ 25
9/97.34
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Ann-Kathrin Brune
D. De Vidts & K. Hamelinck
Don Fernantes Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Corrado II
€ 38
0/0/33.68
 Class 29  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Edouard Schmitz
Ernst Schacht
Cortino 46 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Coriano Z x Caretino
€ 38
0/62.43
 Class 35  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Linda Naeve
Uwe Nilsson
Bumble Bee N (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carentan x Quite Capitol
€ 17
0/4/30.45
 Class 25  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Léa Gritti
D. Brusselmans
Nidji De Dibru Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Nelson Z x Landadel
€ 15
0/76.21
 Class 36  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Nao de l'Orle (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Dino de Dampierre x Quinquin du Valon
€ 30
4/71.49
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Martina Wrede
Klaus Meyerhoff
Chameur 137 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cayetano L x Grossadmiral
€ 25
0/79.57
 Class 37  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Pascal Bettschen
BVBA Kasari
Isha (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Voltaire
€ 17
0/12/40.64
 Class 27  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Talissa Witteboon
Delphine Andries
Cilvano d'Haverlande (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cavaggio x Quatar de Plape
€ 18
0/82.53
 Class 38  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Carlito RK (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Emilion
€ 66
0/0/35.11
 Class 28  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Michael Wittschier
ZG Ina Spreckels & Jens Hoops
Galaxy HS (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Go On Top x Acorado I
€ 30
0/69.20
 Class 13  Table A against the clock
1.15m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Ruth Reay
T. van de Brink
Elve I (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carambole N.O.P. x Namelus R
€ 13
0/60.43
 Class 33  Table A with jump-off
1.15m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Ingrid Strom
Aart Alberts
€ 13
0/0/39.60
 Class 18  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Hendrik Denutte
Jacques Leterme
Cassis van de Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Kannan
€ 30
0/71.21
 Class 15  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Alexandra Amar
Christine Carstensen
AK's Clowney (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Carvallo BB x Cassini I
€ 15
0/71.64
 Class 17  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Alexandre de Rothschild
Guillaume Foutrier, Danielle Prince, Anik & Michel Trufer
€ 7
1/87.59
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Maria Aminoff
A. v.d. Mortel
Mamba du Buisson Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Wolfgang
€ 5
0/67.46
 Class 39  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Kelly Vandousselaere
Eduard Brakhage
Clearstay (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Corofino I
€ 25
0/4/46.12
 Class 24  Accumulator
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Torino
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \
€ 5
65/58.96
 Class 34  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Esso (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Marius Claudius x Pacific
€ 5
0/0/32.26
 Class 23  Two Phases
1.15m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Benjamin Ghelfi
SNC Ghelfi
Topaze du Barquet (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Col Canto
€ 5
0/48.54/0/32.95
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
White Wizzard (Rhein)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Cevin
14/104.85
 Class 19  Two Phases
1.35m
2016-02-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Petronella Andersson
Stables Stephex
I Caipiroska (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cascadeur
0/0/34.08
 Class 29  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Petronella Andersson
Stables Stephex
I Caipiroska (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cascadeur
€ 15
0/62.69
 Class 35  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Absoluut IV (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Casantos x Concorde
0/4/31.05
 Class 25  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Porsha (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Porsch x Touchdown
0/76.22
 Class 36  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Ann-Kathrin Brune
Geert Brenninkmeyer
Serafina 38 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Stolzenberg x Graphit
4/75.41
 Class 26  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tenerife VDL x Matterhorn
4/66.91
 Class 37  Two Phases
1.25m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Francois Xavier Boudant
Christophe Schlotterer
Vertige de Galarzacs (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Quaprice Z x Si Tu Viens
1/58.10
 Class 27  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Maxime Rius
Alexis Bouillot
Ubiana d'Albain (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Kannan x Laudanum xx
€ 7
1/83.12
 Class 38  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jamie Wingrove
VANDERMEERSCH
Grupello Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Grandeur x Cacao Courcelle
€ 48
0/0/35.99
 Class 28  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.30m
2016-02-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Ultimate (NRPS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Utah x Little Rock
€ 10
0/69.30
 Class 13  Table A against the clock
1.15m