Opglabbeek (BEL)  :  CSI2* 2016-02-05 - 2016-02-07

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Claudia Verburgt
Robert Verburgt
Abbervail Amber (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Chair Lift xx
€ 375
0/0/27.62
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Stefan Corten
Gaston & Dany Van Lombergen
€ 6,150
0/0/37.26
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Patrick Lemmen
Alfred Schnapp
Beau du Rouet (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Piccadilly
€ 750
0/67.96
 Class 6  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laura Stotzem
De Wulf Paarden DWS
€ 313
0/0/27.25
 Class 1B  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Kim Hoogenraat
K. van Leeuwen
Chelsea (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Caretino
€ 375
0/0/31.40
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julian Mincher
Alan Pymont
Risk It (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Mr Darcy x Purioso
€ 313
0/52.59
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Hadar Cats
Horse-power International
Asterix (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Toulon x Julio Mariner xx
€ 375
0/0/30.01
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julie De Pelsmaeker
Stoeterij Lane’s Corner Hoeve BV
Zilagro (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Hors la Loi II x Cavalier
€ 375
0/50.71
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julian Mincher
Alan Pymont
Risk It (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Mr Darcy x Purioso
€ 438
0/57.58
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Elisa Strubbe
Guy Jouin
Soir des Quarts (AA)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Hermes d'Authieux x Cap de B'Neville
€ 625
0/0/30.33
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Yuri Mansur
Günter Müller
Cornet's Dream (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Cordobes I
€ 750
0/63.59
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Barcelona (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Vittorio x Jasper
€ 1,688
0/0/36.49
1
Wouter Devos
Philippe Vereecke
Emporio van't Holeinde (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Fetiche du Pas x Acorado I
€ 1,688
0/0/36.49
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laurens Meynaerts
Luc Aertsen
Gitta v/d Wezelse Heihoeve (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Darco
€ 438
0/0/24.31
 Class 1A  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julie De Pelsmaeker
Stoeterij Lane’s Corner Hoeve BV
Zilagro (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Hors la Loi II x Cavalier
€ 375
0/0/28.13
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Benjamin Bardyn
Willy Kuipers
Golden Dream K (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Action-Breaker x Grandeur
€ 300
0/0/27.88
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Aikido Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Accardi x Corrado I
€ 4,920
0/0/37.63
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Sofia Westborg
Adolf Feldmann
Salut d'Amour (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Stakkato x Sherlock Holmes
€ 600
0/68.63
 Class 6  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Asli Gulec
Paul Sterkendries
Electric (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Skippy II
€ 250
0/0/27.41
 Class 1B  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Markus Brinkmann
Rolf Füller
Pikeur Ailton (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Arpeggio x Pablo
€ 300
0/0/31.71
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Renée Johansson
Carsten Hey
Sun City 3 (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 1999 \ Sunset Boulevard xx x Graf Sponeck
€ 250
0/56.85
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Kiyomi Brauchli
Karel Boonen
Boomer van 't Heike (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2001 \ Grandeur x Nabab de Reve
€ 300
0/0/31.41
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
California Blue (Westf)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Poker
€ 300
0/55.71
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Sofia Westborg
Adolf Feldmann
Salut d'Amour (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Stakkato x Sherlock Holmes
€ 350
0/59.05
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jeroen Appelen
C.P.M. Moors
Wildcard (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Numero Uno x Jasper
€ 500
0/0/32.05
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Amber Fijen
J. Cornelissen
Briljant (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Voltaire
€ 600
0/66.58
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Michael Hutchinson
Marion Hughes
HHS Flo (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Heritage Fortunus x
€ 350
0/0/24.67
 Class 1A  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Claudia Verburgt
Robert Verburgt
Abbervail Amber (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Chair Lift xx
€ 300
0/0/28.46
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Hannah Mytilineou
Annika Hansson
Claudia (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2002 \ VDL Cardento x
€ 225
0/0/29.51
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Karel Cox
unknown
Nicole (PZHK)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Unknown x
€ 3,690
0/0/38.59
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Carry Engelsman
Carry Huis in 't Veld
Dame Blanche (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clinton x Libero H
€ 450
0/69.27
 Class 6  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Renée Johansson
Carsten Hey
Sun City 3 (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 1999 \ Sunset Boulevard xx x Graf Sponeck
€ 188
0/0/29.61
 Class 1B  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jolien Maenhaut
Dirk Degroote
Gondor van 't Ongereet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Casall ASK x Nimmerdor
€ 225
0/0/31.87
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Kiyomi Brauchli
G. van de Winkel
Curtie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ L'Esprit x Kannan
€ 188
0/58.48
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Stina Lillje
gårdsförvaltning Jacobsbergs
Little Tornado (SWB)
Gelding \ skewbald \ 2007 \ H&M Tornesch 1042 x Quite Easy I
€ 225
0/0/32.77
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Hedda Wallin
Stal Van den Top BV
Bienvenue T (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Manhattan
€ 225
0/55.90
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Koen Verdegem
Koen Verdegem
Harry van Egenhoven (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Pachat II
€ 263
0/60.01
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Samuel Hutton
Gerard Claes
Haylie van de Groenendijk (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ SNAI Catalano x Calido I
€ 375
0/0/32.05
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Koen Verdegem
Frederik & Eric Dekens
Gursa van den Dael (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Burggraaf
€ 450
0/67.23
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Yuri Mansur
Marie-Pierre Ridel
Quartz de la Lande (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Jenny de la Cense x Timorrak des Isles
€ 1,125
0/0/37.42
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Patrick Lemmen
Frans Van Linden
Chello vh Voorbos Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Chellano Z x Wiensender
€ 263
0/0/26.87
 Class 1A  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Julian Mincher
Alan Pymont
Risk It (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Mr Darcy x Purioso
€ 225
0/0/28.78
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Nathalie Willems
V.M. Bolders
Clever Brabant Lease (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Wittinger VDL x Concorde
€ 150
0/0/29.57
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Pieter Clemens
Kathy Vanden Broucke
Gladstone (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Lambada van Berkenbroeck
€ 2,460
0/0/39.36
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Vincent Lambrecht
Luc Didden
Honoust Lady (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Cascadeur
€ 300
0/69.62
 Class 6  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Urphee Ste Hermelle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Paladin des Ifs
€ 125
0/0/30.39
 Class 1B  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Markus Brinkmann
Hermann Hölscher
Pikeur A Kind of Magic (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Armitage x Contendro I
€ 150
0/0/31.97
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
€ 125
0/60.61
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Kiyomi Brauchli
G. van de Winkel
Curtie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ L'Esprit x Kannan
€ 150
0/0/33.09
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Gauthier Mercenier
Stefano Donati
Printemp des Coeuries (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Desir du Chateau x Double Espoir
€ 150
0/56.21
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Espen K. Johansen
Ans Janssens-Van Tichelt
€ 175
0/60.11
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Yuri Mansur
Günter Müller
Cornet's Dream (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Cordobes I
€ 250
0/0/33.16
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Artistic (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Cantus
€ 300
0/68.22
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Patrick Lemmen
Alfred Schnapp
Beau du Rouet (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Piccadilly
€ 750
0/0/38.25
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Samuel Hutton
N.V. Fralparo
Fin Fin "E" (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Voltaire
€ 175
0/0/27.76
 Class 1A  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Rafael Eden
Georg Clausen
Cashew CR (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Quinar
€ 150
0/0/29.45
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Crawford FL (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Crawford 5 x Voltaire
€ 105
0/0/29.98
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Lindis Vorsselmans
€ 1,722
0/0/40.17
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Markus Brinkmann
Rolf Füller
Pikeur Ailton (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Arpeggio x Pablo
€ 210
0/69.64
 Class 6  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Karin Martinsen
Eva Ohlsson & Björn Lundgren
Cajza Cavat (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Caressini L x Ralmé Z
€ 88
0/0/32.04
 Class 1B  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Darissa 7
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Drossan x Cordoba
€ 105
0/0/33.47
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Cous Cous Que (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \
€ 88
0/63.18
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Obos Delightful (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \
€ 105
0/0/35.42
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Espen K. Johansen
Ans Janssens-Van Tichelt
€ 105
0/56.38
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Vincent Lambrecht
Hinnerk Clausen
Cooper van de Heffinck (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Caretino x Landlord
€ 123
0/60.48
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Laurens Meynaerts
Luc Aertsen
Gitta v/d Wezelse Heihoeve (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Darco
€ 175
0/0/34.15
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Hallina de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
€ 210
0/69.81
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Christian Kukuk
J.Th. Veltmans
Alena 52 (Z)
Mare \ 2007 \ Asca Z x Indoctro
€ 525
0/0/40.47
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Santiago Nuñez Riva
SCEA Du Vieux Noyer
Quarela de Toscane (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Coriano Z x Quidam de Revel
€ 123
0/0/28.43
 Class 1A  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Efe Siyahi
F.L. Bouman
Alberto (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Royal Vinckenburgh of Hertitage x Lux Z
€ 105
0/0/29.89
6
Julie De Pelsmaeker
Robrecht Segaert
€ 60
0/0/30.96
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Nathalie Willems
M. Rietberg
Winner R (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Aramis
€ 83
0/0/30.14
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Balazs Krucso
Diedrich Fick
Chamroi (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Amani
€ 1,353
0/0/41.07
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Rafael Eden
Georg Clausen
Cashew CR (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Quinar
€ 165
0/70.76
 Class 6  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Cous Cous Que (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \
€ 69
0/0/32.18
 Class 1B  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Kristoffer Widlund
N.V. Jean Custers
Hunter C (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Concorde
€ 83
0/0/34.09
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Karin Martinsen
Eva Ohlsson & Björn Lundgren
Cajza Cavat (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Caressini L x Ralmé Z
€ 69
0/64.38
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Jan Geukens
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Hitchcock de Goedereede (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2007 \ Catwalk van de Helle x Argentinus
€ 83
0/0/35.97
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Efe Siyahi
F.L. Bouman
Alberto (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Royal Vinckenburgh of Hertitage x Lux Z
€ 83
0/56.48
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Carry Engelsman
G. Scheper
Whipped Cream (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Cantos x Celano
€ 96
0/60.64
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Clarissa Crotta
Antonius Schultze Averdiek
Con Pleasure (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Conterno Grande
€ 138
0/0/34.30
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Hilde Woudstra
J. Janse
Titania (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2000 \ Clinton x Irco Polo
€ 165
0/70.21
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Hallina de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
€ 413
0/0/40.59
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Deborah Lazzarotto
Veronika Käter
PSG Sir (Old)
Gelding \ 2008 \ Cevin Costner x Argentinus
€ 96
0/0/29.07
 Class 1A  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Luxembourg S.E. (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Larino x Iroko
€ 45
0/0/30.96
6
Jens Vandenberk
Jean-Pierre Dierckx
Julysse (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Darco
€ 83
0/0/30.96
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Gianluca Brugnoli
Reimer Haalck
Cuarta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Canto x Coriano Z
€ 60
0/0/31.63
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Jens Fredricson
Villagana Agricola di Anna B. Zorzan
Uncanto di Villagana (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Canturo x Acord II
€ 984
0/0/42.21
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Patrick Lemmen
A. van de Berg
Suarez (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Berlin x Jorn
€ 120
0/71.53
 Class 6  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Asli Gulec
Stal Claes
Flower (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Action-Breaker x Darco
€ 50
0/0/33.05
 Class 1B  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Santiago Nuñez Riva
SCEA Du Vieux Noyer
Quarela de Toscane (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Coriano Z x Quidam de Revel
€ 60
0/0/34.69
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Obos Delightful (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \
€ 50
0/66.90
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Urphee Ste Hermelle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Paladin des Ifs
€ 60
0/4/34.49
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Luxembourg S.E. (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Larino x Iroko
€ 60
0/57.18
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Carry Engelsman
Carry Huis in 't Veld
Dame Blanche (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clinton x Libero H
€ 70
0/62.13
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Elina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carambole N.O.P. x Coriano Z
€ 100
0/0/35.37
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Lindis Vorsselmans
€ 120
0/71.46
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Kristoffer Widlund
Günter Schüder
Clear Lady (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Clearway x Carpaccio
€ 300
0/0/41.41
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Nicolas Toro
Daniel Demesmaeker
Ribalou des Dames (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Hurlevent
€ 70
0/0/29.29
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Balazs Krucso
Louis Menier
Lady Lindenhof (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Grand Chef Bleus x Type d'Elle
€ 45
0/0/32.16
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Carilot (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Carinue x Quilot Z
€ 738
0/0/42.38
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Wilm Vermeir
Pauwels - Caluwe
Janoe van het Steentje (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Toulon x Kannan
€ 38
0/0/33.19
 Class 1B  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Stina Lillje
Karin Larsson
Rihanna K (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lux Z x Everest
€ 45
0/0/34.89
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Esther Vanderrijst
DER RIJST VAN
Chiquita B Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Chippendale Z x Skippy II
€ 38
0/67.65
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Goodwill (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Darco
€ 45
0/4/35.01
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Calidus CC (Hes)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Caretano Z x Acorado I
€ 45
0/58.81
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Lara Postillon
P.J.M. van den Bogaard
Woman (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Royality x Zortin
€ 53
0/62.84
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Patrick Lemmen
Frans Van Linden
Chello vh Voorbos Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Chellano Z x Wiensender
€ 75
0/0/37.75
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Kim Thiry
Charles Budo
Givale vd Windheuvel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Kannan
€ 90
0/71.68
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Hilde Woudstra
J. Janse
Titania (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2000 \ Clinton x Irco Polo
€ 225
0/0/41.83
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Carry Engelsman
Jan Verlinden
Don Juan (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
€ 53
0/0/29.69
 Class 1A  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Benjamin Bardyn
Willy Kuipers
Golden Dream K (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Action-Breaker x Grandeur
€ 45
0/0/31.41
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Zorinte (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Sam R x Mistral
€ 45
0/0/32.16
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Yuri Mansur
F.C.M. Burgers
Babylotte (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Dollar du Murier x Concorde
€ 738
0/4/38.32
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Markus Brinkmann
Gerhard Ohlsen
Pikeur Dylon (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carry 22
€ 90
0/72.16
 Class 6  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jan Geukens
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Hitchcock de Goedereede (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2007 \ Catwalk van de Helle x Argentinus
€ 38
0/0/33.58
 Class 1B  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Renée Johansson
Ylva Schultz
Tweedle Dee (SWB)
Mare \ brown \ 2005 \ Couleur Rubin x Irco Marco
€ 45
0/0/35.16
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Kris Christiaens
Luc Didden
Anytime Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Andiamo Z x Fedor
€ 38
0/68.44
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Renée Johansson
Carsten Hey
Sun City 3 (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 1999 \ Sunset Boulevard xx x Graf Sponeck
€ 45
0/4/47.10
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Elina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carambole N.O.P. x Coriano Z
€ 45
0/59.51
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jeroen Appelen
Ronny Paulissen
Axana vd Herkkant Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Accardi x Furioso Z
€ 53
0/63.23
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Garbo (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Orlando
€ 75
0/0/38.03
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jessie Drea
Judy Murphy
Javas Wild Child (ISH)
Stallion \ black \ 2004 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Clover Hill
€ 90
0/71.82
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Cavendish (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \
€ 225
0/0/42.01
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Kristoffer Widlund
Günter Schüder
Clear Lady (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Clearway x Carpaccio
€ 53
0/0/29.91
 Class 1A  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Patrick Lemmen
Alfred Schnapp
Beau du Rouet (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Piccadilly
€ 38
0/0/31.97
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
€ 38
0/0/32.65
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 615
0/4/38.49
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Elisa Strubbe
Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden
Gladiator van 't Paradijs (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Shindler de Muze x Quick Lauro Z
€ 75
0/72.44
 Class 6  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Obos Delightful (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \
€ 31
0/0/33.99
 Class 1B  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Gudrun Patteet
Kelly Fioole
€ 38
0/0/35.54
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Michelle Rein
Luc De Snerck & Dirk Van Poucke
Good Luck d'Arco ter Linden (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Darco x Tenor Manciais
€ 31
0/70.34
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Mounir Mehenni
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart
Jack Russel DB (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Lupicor
€ 38
0/8/32.91
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Dantura (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Favoritas xx
€ 38
0/60.94
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jens Thys
D. Cesteleyn
Clash Heldenlaan Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Clinton I x Lord Z
€ 44
0/64.10
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Quentin Lambotte
Peter Jambon
In The Mood (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Calypso III
€ 63
0/0/40.35
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Christian Kukuk
J.Th. Veltmans
Alena 52 (Z)
Mare \ 2007 \ Asca Z x Indoctro
€ 75
0/72.46
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Bill Breaker (CDE)
bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x
€ 188
0/4/41.03
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Dominique Hendrickx
Patrick Himpe
Bacardi les Hauts (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Rexar du Houssoit x Cavalier
€ 44
0/0/30.09
11
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Theo Lohmann
Cando 6 (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Concreto x Ramiro's Son I
€ 44
0/0/30.94
 Class 1A  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Balazs Krucso
Max Paillousse
Sakann (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kannan x Nidor Platiere
€ 38
0/0/32.22
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Esther Vanderrijst
DER RIJST VAN
Chiquita B Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Chippendale Z x Skippy II
€ 38
0/0/33.06
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Sire One (SI)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Silverstone x Ahorn
€ 615
0/4/44.15
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Santiago Diaz Ortega
Haras De Ligny
Aymara des Bergeries (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Canturo x Cavalier Royale
€ 75
0/72.59
 Class 6  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Qualito Primeros Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Quintender 2 x Candidatus
€ 31
0/0/36.31
 Class 1B  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Kristoffer Widlund
Hannes & Astrid Rooms
Hautain van 't Paradijs (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Lys de Darmen
€ 38
0/0/35.57
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Luis Antonio Rodriguez Neves
Roseline & Louis Menier
Souad de Kergane (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Grand Chef Bleus
€ 31
0/71.31
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Diabolo Menthe (SCSL)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x
€ 38
1/70.64
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Camilla Marie Alver
Frauke Schnau
Simmerick (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Hunter´s Scendix x Lemon Park
€ 38
0/60.99
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Kim Thiry
Marieke & Emmaly Panis
€ 44
0/64.34
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Florence Schwizer-Seydoux
Herbert Kronshage
Clever PKZ (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x
€ 63
0/0/44.72
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Dubawi (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x
€ 188
0/4/41.84
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Brian Cournane
Hermann Klaas
Elwood 13 (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Escudo I x Come On
€ 44
0/0/32.00
 Class 1A  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Eowan A (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Indoctro
€ 38
0/0/34.27
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Pieter Clemens
Arend Kamphorst
Silberrose (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Stakkato Gold x Vulkano FRH
€ 38
0/0/33.34
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Andre Freire
Michael Van Orshoven
Hadja van Orshof (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Darco
€ 615
0/8/39.93
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Gudrun Patteet
Kelly Fioole
€ 75
0/72.65
 Class 6  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Dorinda (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Burggraaf
€ 31
0/0/37.05
 Class 1B  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Vincent Lambrecht
Gert Hammink
Bogota (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Landgold 3
€ 38
0/0/35.88
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Wilm Vermeir
Theo Pinxten
Illegant (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x Darco
€ 31
0/71.57
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Companion (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Albführen's Colander x
€ 38
1/70.94
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Mathijs van Asten
H. Driessen
Chico (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Namelus R x Indoctro
€ 38
0/61.06
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Markus Brinkmann
Hermann Hölscher
Pikeur A Kind of Magic (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Armitage x Contendro I
€ 44
0/64.50
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Rafael Eden
Georg Clausen
Cashew CR (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Quinar
€ 63
0/4/33.95
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Yuri Mansur
Marie-Pierre Ridel
Quartz de la Lande (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Jenny de la Cense x Timorrak des Isles
€ 75
0/73.50
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Andre Freire
Michael Van Orshoven
Hadja van Orshof (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Darco
€ 188
0/4/43.81
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Stefanie Verheyden
Francois Hofmans
€ 35
0/0/32.52
 Class 1A  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Hannah Mytilineou
Annika Hansson
Claudia (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2002 \ VDL Cardento x
€ 30
0/0/34.48
13
Niels Knape
G. Weggemans
Butterfly (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Carolus H x VDL Corland
€ 30
0/0/34.48
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Luis Antonio Rodriguez Neves
Roseline & Louis Menier
Souad de Kergane (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Grand Chef Bleus
0/0/33.39
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Anyway II (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Groep No Limit x Farmer
€ 100
0/8/47.58
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Sofia Westborg
M. van Deurzen
Wolina Roundthorn (KWPN)
Mare \ brown \ 2003 \ Numero Uno x Caretino
€ 50
0/72.92
 Class 6  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Elias Artoul
Charlotte Peeters
0/0/42.56
 Class 1B  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
D Adermie (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Colman x Sam R
€ 30
0/0/36.00
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Michelle Rein
A.T.J. Vullers
Catija ET Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Canabis Z x Linaro
€ 20
0/72.09
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Date Night (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Nintender x Kannan
1/71.01
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Garbo (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Orlando
€ 30
0/61.10
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Harley (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Harley VDL x Burggraaf
€ 35
0/64.94
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Nicolas Toro
Daniel Demesmaeker
Ribalou des Dames (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Hurlevent
€ 40
0/4/34.63
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Lupin du Perchet CH (CH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Ragazzo
€ 50
0/74.81
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Adir Abreu Junior
Friedhelm Vehlber
Cula Lou V (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Sandro Z
€ 75
0/5/45.40
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
€ 35
0/0/32.73
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Piergorgio Bucci
Liese Peters
Chiba Chiba (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lancaster V x Noble Roi xx
0/0/36.04
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Laura Brocard
J. Vreeswijk
Victor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Namelus R x Mermus R
€ 100
0/9/48.78
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Victory de Bory (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lamm de Fetan x Candyboy
0/0/43.22
 Class 1B  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Morten Gram
ZG Wilhelm & Ulrike Wittenberg
Laryda (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Landos x Calato Z
€ 30
0/0/36.14
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Companion (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Albführen's Colander x
€ 20
0/72.78
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Michelle Rein
Luc De Snerck & Dirk Van Poucke
Good Luck d'Arco ter Linden (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Darco x Tenor Manciais
1/71.35
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Balazs Krucso
Max Paillousse
Sakann (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kannan x Nidor Platiere
€ 30
0/61.70
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Stefanie Heins
A.M. Vogels-van Leuken
Dyantha V (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lupicor x Furore
€ 35
0/65.38
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jeroen Appelen
Ronny Paulissen
Axana vd Herkkant Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Accardi x Furioso Z
€ 40
0/4/35.07
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Koen Verdegem
Koen Verdegem
Harry van Egenhoven (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Pachat II
€ 50
0/75.06
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Florence Schwizer-Seydoux
Thierry Dessoliere
Starlette de Maillet (CS)
Mare \ black brown \ 2006 \ Vesuvius van het Moeshof x Iago C
€ 75
0/6/46.93
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Keve (HSH)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Corghano
0/0/32.97
 Class 1A  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Theo Lohmann
Cando 6 (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Concreto x Ramiro's Son I
€ 30
0/0/34.79
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Cees 5 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cesano II x Corrado I
0/0/36.30
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Piergorgio Bucci
Dirk De Pauw
€ 100
4/66.38
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Karin Martinsen
Brit & Brage Sundström
Quantos (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Maraton
€ 50
0/73.57
 Class 6  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Elias Artoul
Johan Lannoo
Espri (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Surcouf de Revel x Laudanum xx
0/0/43.48
 Class 1B  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Massimo De Boeck
Heinrich Ramsbrock
Cordoba 64 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Cornet Obolensky x Graf Grannus
0/0/36.24
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Calysta (CABSH)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
0/72.89
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Cleo Laenen
W.H.G. van Osch
Gilldukeske Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Gwalarn Ar Park x Carthago Z
1/71.63
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Dubawi (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x
0/62.74
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Rafael Eden
ASSELMAN-NEUCKERMANS
Quatta Vh Stokershof Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Querlybet Hero x Zandor Z
€ 35
0/65.90
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Kim Thiry
Marieke & Emmaly Panis
€ 40
0/4/36.65
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Joker 538 (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Quasimodo Z x Lord Lorenzo
€ 50
0/76.99
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Koen Verdegem
Frederik & Eric Dekens
Gursa van den Dael (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Burggraaf
€ 75
0/8/39.66
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Florence Schwizer-Seydoux
Thierry Dessoliere
Starlette de Maillet (CS)
Mare \ black brown \ 2006 \ Vesuvius van het Moeshof x Iago C
0/0/33.07
 Class 1A  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Quentin Lambotte
Peter Jambon
In The Mood (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Calypso III
0/0/35.30
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Chactonus 2 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Calvaro Z
0/0/36.44
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Condello (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2003 \
€ 50
0/74.29
 Class 6  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1B  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Stina Lillje
Stina Lillje
Li Torimo (SWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ H&M Tornesch 1042 x Irco Mena
0/0/36.69
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Jessica Barbieri
Michel Spaas
I Quincy M.L. (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Eurocommerce Toulouse x Chatman
0/63.25
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
M Omero dell'Alberese (MAR)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \
€ 35
0/66.82
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Harley (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Harley VDL x Burggraaf
€ 40
0/4/36.87
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Jens Fredricson
Villagana Agricola di Anna B. Zorzan
Uncanto di Villagana (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Canturo x Acord II
€ 50
0/78.49
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Crocodile Dundee (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Goodtimes
€ 75
0/14/54.96
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Burak Azak
C.F.M. van der Linden
Dadullah (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL x Concorde
0/0/33.16
 Class 1A  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Nathalie Willems
V.M. Bolders
Clever Brabant Lease (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Wittinger VDL x Concorde
0/0/38.36
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Morten Gram
Invest D.O.O. Duka
Quanssini (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quantum x
0/0/38.05
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Markus Brinkmann
Gerhard Ohlsen
Pikeur Dylon (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carry 22
€ 100
4/67.30
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Stefan Corten
Gaston & Dany Van Lombergen
0/75.22
 Class 6  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Cleo Laenen
W.H.G. van Osch
Gilldukeske Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Gwalarn Ar Park x Carthago Z
0/4/42.45
 Class 1B  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Damian Doyle
J.G.E. Delissen
Extra Special (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Andiamo Z x Indoctro
0/73.49
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Quentin Lambotte
Adolf Lorenzen
Basha (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Larimar x Coriano Z
1/72.31
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Balazs Krucso
Louis Menier
Lady Lindenhof (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Grand Chef Bleus x Type d'Elle
0/63.62
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Stefanie Verheyden
Francois Hofmans
€ 35
0/67.34
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Burak Azak
C.F.M. van der Linden
Dadullah (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL x Concorde
€ 40
0/4/42.20
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Christian Marchand
Gribouille du Lys (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Venu du Theil
0/78.94
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Amber Fijen
Hoeve Ledimar
Andinie Ledimar Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Arco Polo Z x Cocktail
€ 75
0/RET
18
Alex (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Oklund x Landjonker
€ 22
0/WD
18
Concordija (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Caretino x Landgraf I
€ 22
0/WD
18
Kim Thiry
Charles Budo
Givale vd Windheuvel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Kannan
€ 22
0/WD
18
Fernando Chiarotto Penteado
JOSE SIQUEIRA DE MELO NILTON
€ 22
0/WD
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Hannah Mytilineou
G.J. Jacobs
Broadway (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Vancouver x Heartbreaker
0/0/33.49
 Class 1A  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Nathalie Willems
M. Rietberg
Winner R (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Aramis
0/0/38.67
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Bontendro (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Animo
0/4/30.73
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Wilm Vermeir
Alfons De Brucker
4/67.33
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Betina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Tolan R x Landwind II B
0/75.24
 Class 6  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Bert Prouvé
N.V. Prova-Hof
Havana Prova (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Elanville
0/8/60.98
 Class 1B  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Jan Geukens
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Granny de Goedereede (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Le Tot de Semilly
0/0/39.06
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Cleo Laenen
Jean-Francois Morizot
Tempo des Luthiers (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
1/72.48
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Nathalie Willems
V.M. Bolders
Clever Brabant Lease (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Wittinger VDL x Concorde
0/64.50
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Quick Stepp (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Quidam's Rubin x Grand Cru
€ 35
0/67.86
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Koen Verdegem
Koen Verdegem
Harry van Egenhoven (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Pachat II
€ 40
0/8/39.03
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Coeur Blesse Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2003 \ Conterno Grande x Gottwald
1/79.16
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Michael Hutchinson
Herman Vindevoghel
Garinco van de Lijnsaerd (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Pik Bauer
€ 22
0/WD
18
Argelith Squid (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Salito x Gibraltar
€ 22
0/WD
18
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Aikido Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Accardi x Corrado I
€ 22
0/WD
 Class 2  Two Phases Table A/A
1.35m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Stina Lillje
Karin Larsson
Rihanna K (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lux Z x Everest
0/0/33.95
19
D.Alba R 15 (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Namelus R x Mermus R
0/0/33.95
 Class 1A  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Balazs Krucso
Louis Menier
Lady Lindenhof (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Grand Chef Bleus x Type d'Elle
0/0/40.86
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Kris Christiaens
Luc Didden
Anytime Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Andiamo Z x Fedor
0/4/30.83
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Samuel Hutton
H.J. Nijhof
Carita Gratia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Gratianus
4/68.62
 Class 5B  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Maurice van Roosbroeck
W. van de Mheen
Cuidam (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Chellano Z
0/76.97
 Class 6  Two Phases Table A/A
1.20m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Bellini (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Lavall II
1/67.92
 Class 1B  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Sandorado (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Chellano Z
0/0/39.64
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Ioli Mytilineou
Marco Fischer
Ascot 76 (Brand)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Askari x Gutachter
0/73.95
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Karin Martinsen
Eva Ohlsson & Björn Lundgren
Cajza Cavat (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Caressini L x Ralmé Z
1/72.49
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Gianluca Brugnoli
Reimer Haalck
Cuarta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Canto x Coriano Z
0/64.84
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Andre Freire
An & Co De Clercq B.V.B.A.
Gainsbourg DC (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Dryden x Nabab de Reve
€ 35
0/68.09
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2016-02-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
D.Alba R 15 (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Namelus R x Mermus R
€ 40
0/8/43.20
 Class 5A  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2016-02-05
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1A  Two Phases
1.30m
2016-02-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Dominique Hendrickx
Patrick Himpe
Bacardi les Hauts (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Rexar du Houssoit x Cavalier
0/0/44.01
 Class 7  Two Phases Table A/A
1.30m
2016-02-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Volha Charnyshova
Arsene De Henau
Evelien van Wassenhove (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Orlando x Oscar de Revel
0/4/31.70
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2016-02-07