Lier (BEL)  :  CSI2* 2015-12-10 - 2015-12-13

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Michael Joly
M.M.A. Everse
Cherie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Eaton du Rezidal
€ 250
0/0/29.44
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jeroen De Winter
Louis Sips
Gretel S (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 375
0/60.77
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Calvilot (OS)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Quilot Z
€ 6,125
0/0/35.56
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jessica Geurts
Marnicq Bervoets & Ludo Philippaerts
Hunter van Berimar (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Quinar
€ 375
0/0/26.61
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Mille Marie Bjerke
Helmut Eickhorst
Shakira (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato) x Landfriese I
€ 250
0/56.87
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Stefan Corten
Gaston & Dany Van Lombergen
€ 6,250
0/1/47.03
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Koen Verdegem
Koen Verdegem
Harry van Egenhoven (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Pachat II
€ 500
0/57.20
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Vincent Lambrecht
Luc Didden
Honoust Lady (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Cascadeur
€ 438
0/62.97
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Claudia Verburgt
Robert Verburgt
Abbervail Amber (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Chair Lift xx
€ 375
0/0/38.76
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Vincent Lambrecht
Gert Hammink
Bogota (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Landgold 3
€ 438
0/0/33.41
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Petronella Andersson
Caroline Le Franc
Quenndal de Lojou H D C (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Galoubet A
€ 500
0/0/31.42
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Christian Slawinski
Manfred Nettekoven
Not For Sale (Rhein)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Rocket Star
€ 375
0/0/30.75
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Mille Marie Bjerke
Helmut Eickhorst
Shakira (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato) x Landfriese I
€ 175
0/0/29.45
2
Steffi Theiler
G. Boksma
Jack la Motta (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 1998 \ VDL Corland x Goodtimes
€ 175
0/0/29.45
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Valley DH Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Va-Vite x Contendro I
€ 300
0/62.79
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Lucas Deryckere
Heinrich Sterthoff
Sea Coast Coco Berlini (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Quidam de Revel
€ 4,900
0/0/36.98
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Vincent Lambrecht
Hinnerk Clausen
Cooper van de Heffinck (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Caretino x Landlord
€ 300
0/0/26.69
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Axelle Druyts
Victor Anthonis
Boalt Grandanto (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Grandeur x Skippy II
€ 200
0/58.03
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jamal Rahimov
Leo Vermeiren
Excenel V (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Landetto
€ 5,000
0/4/38.91
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jos Verlooy
Luc Aertsen
For Jef vd Wezelse Heihoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Clinton
€ 400
0/57.46
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Diego Perez Bilbao
D. Joassin & J.P. Moray
Vilavie du Bois Philip (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Darco x Zirkoon
€ 350
0/64.44
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Patrick Lemmen
F.L. Bouman
Alberto (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Royal Vinckenburgh of Hertitage x Lux Z
€ 300
0/0/39.36
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Noemie Goergen
Manfred Pohling
Captain Sparrow 5 (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Cormint I x Barnaul xx
€ 350
0/0/33.72
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Joe Clee
Sylvain De Wreede
Fento Chin S (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Carthago Z
€ 400
0/0/32.95
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Steffi Theiler
G. Boksma
Jack la Motta (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 1998 \ VDL Corland x Goodtimes
€ 300
0/0/31.59
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Noemie Goergen
Klaus-Wilhelm Gehrts
Velvet Brown 5 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Concerto II
€ 225
0/63.39
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Sam Polleunis
Jonas Somers
Okidoki van 't Gelutt Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Omar x Lux Z
€ 3,675
0/0/37.34
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Noemie Goergen
Manfred Pohling
Captain Sparrow 5 (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Cormint I x Barnaul xx
€ 225
0/0/27.12
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jacqueline Es
Ronald (Ronny) Joosen
Urielle van de Leeuwerk (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 1997 \ Lys de Darmen x Trevano xx
€ 150
0/58.93
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Clouseau vd Helle Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Caretino
€ 3,750
0/4/43.26
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
€ 300
0/57.84
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Petronella Andersson
Jean-Francois & Corinne Batillat
Norlam des Etisses (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Quidam de Revel x Uriël
€ 263
0/65.96
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Chris Ruysen
Patrick Bex
€ 225
0/0/40.02
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Kirsten Rikkert
D. Noordhuis
Chaperon (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quaprice Z x Goodtimes
€ 263
0/0/34.05
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Lucas Deryckere
Heinrich Sterthoff
Sea Coast Coco Berlini (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Quidam de Revel
€ 300
0/0/33.07
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Freddy Demuynck
Andre Bruyland
€ 225
0/0/32.40
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Flemming Ripke
R. & C. di Arioldi
Giunco della Loggia (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ unknown x Midas
€ 100
0/0/30.35
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Vicky Van de Poel
Paul Steenackers
Chablie (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Sire Major de la Cour x Nonstop
€ 150
0/64.67
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Gellah III (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Epsom Gesmeray
€ 2,450
0/0/37.40
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Erica Swartz
Gerd Küst
Quidam de Lugano 3 (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Landadel
€ 150
0/0/27.93
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Elmar Vinkelau
J. Honcoop
Chapeau Valiere (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Wittinger VDL x Marlon
€ 100
0/60.69
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Bubsylon (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Upsilon van de Heffinck x Joost
€ 2,500
0/4/44.29
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Bart Clarys
Paul Baert
El Cid (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Caesar van de Helle x Lugano van la Roche
€ 200
0/58.10
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Gudrun Patteet
Kelly Fioole
€ 175
0/66.55
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Cian O'Connor
Manfred Schäfer
Saphir 416 (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Salito x Escudo I
€ 150
0/0/40.26
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Tim Wilks
Fam. ter Schure
Brayn (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Orlando x Lupicor
€ 175
0/0/34.17
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Ugo Berrittella
Francois Xavier & Alexandra Lebon
Tefnout d'Ouilly (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Poor Boy x Quick Star
€ 200
0/0/33.44
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Lien Van Ende
POLLEUNIS
Cita P Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Utrillo Z
€ 225
0/0/32.46
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jacqueline Es
Ronald (Ronny) Joosen
Urielle van de Leeuwerk (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 1997 \ Lys de Darmen x Trevano xx
€ 100
0/0/31.28
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Anette (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x
€ 105
0/65.80
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Vincent Lambrecht
Hinnerk Clausen
Cooper van de Heffinck (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Caretino x Landlord
€ 1,715
0/0/39.76
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jelle Hoorens
Emmeric Verheye
Gemmeric van de Wellington (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Berlin x Nabab de Reve
€ 105
0/0/28.05
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Clarissa Crotta
Norbert Schulten
Stalypsa (Old)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Stalypso x Grannus
€ 70
0/65.23
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Kirsten Rikkert
J. Reitsma
Winde R.A.G. (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ VDL Sheraton x Cavalier
€ 1,750
0/4/45.45
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Wouter Devos
Philippe Vereecke
Emporio van't Holeinde (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Fetiche du Pas x Acorado I
€ 140
0/58.72
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Isabell Bengtsson
Gebrs. Clerix
Fernando (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Triomphe de Muze x Darco
€ 105
0/0/40.73
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
€ 123
0/0/34.57
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Tim Wilks
Dietmar Bade
Cavaccio (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Linaro
€ 140
0/0/33.50
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Flemming Ripke
R. & C. di Arioldi
Giunco della Loggia (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ unknown x Midas
€ 200
0/0/32.55
6
Maxime Hazebroek
J. Bastiaansen
Varmen (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Indorado x
€ 175
0/0/32.84
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Julia Engelsman
G. Scheper
Whipped Cream (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Cantos x Celano
€ 70
0/0/31.74
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Coline Brants
B.v.b.a. B.v.b.a. Morco
€ 83
0/69.03
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Jamal Rahimov
Leo Vermeiren
Excenel V (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Landetto
€ 1,348
0/4/33.89
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Donaat Brondeel
Frank Johannsen
Breemeersen Adorado (Hann)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Acorado I x Glücksgriff
€ 83
0/0/28.19
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Lien Van Ende
POLLEUNIS
Cita P Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Utrillo Z
€ 55
0/66.09
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Christian Weier
Samuel De Pauw & Ward De Bie
Global (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
€ 1,375
0/8/39.13
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Thomas De Wit
Paul De Lange
€ 110
0/58.81
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Taizo Sugitani
J.F. Abbring
Alpha VDL (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ VDL Corland x Emilion
€ 96
0/72.48
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Chip VA (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Capitol I
€ 83
0/0/43.58
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Vincent Lambrecht
Hinnerk Clausen
Cooper van de Heffinck (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Caretino x Landlord
€ 96
0/0/34.84
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Taizo Sugitani
Piet van Helmond
Cuba (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Nimmerdor
€ 110
0/0/34.01
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Maxime Hazebroek
J. Bastiaansen
Varmen (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Indorado x
€ 55
0/0/32.62
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Clarissa Crotta
Norbert Schulten
Stalypsa (Old)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Stalypso x Grannus
€ 60
0/70.37
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Rene Lopez
Bernadette Lejeune
Querido du Tillard (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Narcos II
€ 980
0/4/35.64
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Marco Modolo
ZG Schulz & Wessel
€ 60
0/0/28.38
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Jan Geukens
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Granny de Goedereede (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 40
1/69.78
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Andreas Kreuzer
J. Berendsen
Zerafina 5 (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2004 \ VDL Sheraton x Numero Uno
€ 1,000
0/8/39.63
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Gilles Detry
Stal De Zandloper Caals - Present
Dax van de Zandloper (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Up Chiqui x Omar
€ 80
0/59.42
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Corella 10 (OS)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Centadel x Caretano Z
€ 70
0/73.28
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Therese Søhol Henriksen
Herbert Knutzen
Carlo (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Alcatraz
€ 60
0/0/43.78
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Hit Me van 't Zorgvliet (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Flipper d'Elle x Cassini I
€ 70
0/0/34.87
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Kiwi Crusher (NZSH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \
€ 80
0/0/35.27
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Esther Manders
Assembly's Stables
Twinkling Star A S (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Creool
€ 105
0/0/36.42
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Coline Brants
Armand Van Tricht
Gitana van het Molenhof (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Lenz
€ 40
0/0/32.72
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Nathalie Willems
M. Rietberg
Winner R (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Aramis
€ 45
0/70.70
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Chadino (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Narew xx
€ 735
0/4/37.43
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Donaat Brondeel
Hans-Günter Berner
Breemeersen Crescendo (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Salieri
€ 45
0/0/28.48
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Erica Swartz
Marleen Mols
€ 30
2/71.79
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
For Play Z (Z)
Stallion \ brown \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Cassini I
€ 750
0/12/43.17
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jelle Hoorens
Emmeric Verheye
Gemmeric van de Wellington (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Berlin x Nabab de Reve
€ 60
0/59.79
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
R. Henze-Mode
Valentino Velvet (KWPN)
Stallion \ brown \ 2002 \ Indoctro x Burggraaf
€ 53
1/77.46
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Samuel Hutton
Dana Kovacoca
Quido Rebel (CZE WB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord
€ 45
0/0/44.61
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Carry Engelsman
Jan Verlinden
Don Juan (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
€ 53
0/0/34.87
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Edel Vitseroel (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Bon Ami
€ 60
0/0/35.46
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jan Geukens
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Granny de Goedereede (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 83
0/0/40.15
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Steffi Theiler
Paardenhouderij Janssen
Contact III (NRPS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Contendro I x
€ 30
0/0/32.74
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Theresa Krapf
EARL Haras de la Bareliere
Cicero Bareliere Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Concorde
€ 45
0/70.78
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Clarissa Crotta
Antonius Schultze Averdiek
Con Pleasure (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Conterno Grande
€ 735
0/4/39.70
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Tim Wilks
Dietmar Bade
Cavaccio (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Linaro
€ 45
0/0/28.65
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Dieu Merci van T&L (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Corrado I
€ 30
2/72.72
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 750
0/30/60.81
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Ultra Blue J (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Kouglof II
€ 60
0/60.29
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Vincent Lambrecht
Gert Hammink
Bogota (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Landgold 3
€ 53
2/78.45
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Petronella Andersson
Marten Frehe-Siermann
Stella Levista (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Satisfaction FRH x Levisto Z
€ 45
0/0/44.74
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Koen Verdegem
Koen Verdegem
Harry van Egenhoven (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Pachat II
€ 53
0/0/35.49
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Freddy Demuynck
Andre Bruyland
€ 60
0/0/37.02
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Dieu Merci van T&L (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Corrado I
€ 60
0/0/40.97
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Deralinn (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Tolan R x Karlstad
€ 30
0/0/32.77
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Karline de Brabander
Georges De Maertelaere
Elvis ter Putte (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 38
0/73.43
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Christian Slawinski
Heinrich Bergmann
Confidence 9 (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Pik Labionics
€ 613
0/4/41.70
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Ferenc Szentirmai
Simon Davies
Velini (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cheers Cassini x Kigali
€ 38
0/0/29.49
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Sam Polleunis
Jonas Somers
Okidoki van 't Gelutt Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Omar x Lux Z
€ 625
1/77.01
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Capone (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Casado x Exorbitant xx
€ 50
0/61.16
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Caroline Poels-Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Gin D (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II
€ 44
2/78.92
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jos Lansink
Jean-Yves & Annie Lemasle
Tiopepe des Champs (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Ogrion des Champs x Echo des Forets II
€ 38
0/0/49.26
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Clarissa Crotta
Antonius Schultze Averdiek
Con Pleasure (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Conterno Grande
€ 50
0/0/38.11
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Erica Swartz
Marleen Mols
€ 45
0/0/41.49
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Joy Demuynck
Denis Hubert
Ugo Manciais (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Power Light
€ 25
0/0/33.16
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Esther Manders
Assembly's Stables
Twinkling Star A S (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Creool
€ 38
1/75.13
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Maurice van Roosbroeck
W. van de Mheen
Cuidam (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Chellano Z
€ 613
0/7/45.75
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Anna Wilks
Reimer Hedt
Cortina 200 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Contender x Quidam de Revel
€ 38
0/0/29.67
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Marco Modolo
Albert Kronmüller
Aperol K (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Aracento K x Charlottenhof's Iberio
€ 25
2/74.95
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Jos Verlooy
Desmond Russell
Caracas (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Colman
€ 625
1/77.74
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Jessica Geurts
Marnicq Bervoets & Ludo Philippaerts
Hunter van Berimar (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Quinar
€ 50
0/61.46
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Dominique Hendrickx
Patrick Himpe
Bacardi les Hauts (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Rexar du Houssoit x Cavalier
€ 44
2/81.10
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Emma Augier de Moussac
Hampe u.Keller ZG
Copia (Meckl)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cobra x Sandro Z
€ 38
0/4/38.96
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Petronella Andersson
Jean-Francois & Corinne Batillat
Norlam des Etisses (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Quidam de Revel x Uriël
€ 44
0/0/35.78
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Katja Haep
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Pembroke (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Casall ASK
€ 50
0/0/38.20
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Mille Marie Bjerke
Helmut Eickhorst
Shakira (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato) x Landfriese I
€ 38
0/4/30.47
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Lien Van Ende
POLLEUNIS
Cita P Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Utrillo Z
€ 25
0/0/33.18
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Geoffroy Mazet
Yvonne Copal
Chimaero (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Webster x Nimmerdor
€ 38
1/75.61
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Ugo Berrittella
Francois Xavier & Alexandra Lebon
Tefnout d'Ouilly (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Poor Boy x Quick Star
€ 613
0/8/39.72
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Katja Haep
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Pembroke (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Casall ASK
€ 38
0/0/29.77
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Joy Demuynck
Etienne Robberechts
Begga van de Blom (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Kannan
€ 25
4/57.76
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Clarissa Crotta
Antonius Schultze Averdiek
Con Pleasure (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Conterno Grande
€ 625
1/78.94
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Joy Demuynck
Andre Bruyland
Expensif Willy vh Polderhof (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Chatman
€ 50
0/61.70
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Aquila (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Wolfgang
€ 44
2/81.81
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Adam Carey
not recorded
CTS Peanuts (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ not recorded x
€ 38
0/4/39.72
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Espen K. Johansen
Ans Janssens-Van Tichelt
€ 44
0/0/38.07
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Rene Lopez
Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen
Con Dios III (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Colman x Romino
€ 50
0/0/38.22
13
Nick Vrins
Chris Vanderlinden & Louis Vermast
Farinelli van de Zeshoek (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cum Laude Z x Pachat II
€ 40
0/0/38.28
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jillian Terceira
J. Terceira
Duke of Somerset (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Bachelor NH
€ 38
0/4/31.79
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Diarado Blue (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Diarado x Chacco-Blue
€ 25
0/0/35.11
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Nathan Budd
J. Saerens
Cheindira (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Chagall van de Burggrave x Darco
1/75.85
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Andreas Erni
Alfred Weitkamp
Cape Canaveral 5 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cosmo-Pilot x Exquis Rubiloh
€ 75
0/15/45.51
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
A Quibelle RR (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Rebel Z I
€ 30
0/0/30.39
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Mathias Hazebroek
Harry Van Dyck
Fadesha (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Quival x Damocles
4/57.99
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Compadre van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Concerto II
€ 100
4/72.14
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Toy Boy
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \
€ 40
0/61.91
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Ugo Berrittella
Pierre Floru & Joris De Brabander
Huxx de Muze (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
€ 35
3/85.01
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Laura Mathy
Bertrand Pignolet
€ 25
0/4/43.30
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Elisabeth Kruse
Stal Veldhuis
Cellie 2 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Roeland
€ 35
0/0/38.33
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Steffi Theiler
Lüder Meyer
Curacao II (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Carpalo x Lordanos
€ 40
0/0/39.82
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jan Geukens
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Granny de Goedereede (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Le Tot de Semilly
0/0/36.18
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Nina Madirazza
Annick Landuyt
1/76.85
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Nathan Budd
Jan Leemans
Balder van de Katelijnekouter (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corlando
€ 75
4/63.99
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Freddy Demuynck
Andre Bruyland
4/61.09
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Balazs Krucso
Gerhard Schepergerdes
Fairplay (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Emilion
€ 100
4/73.14
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Merano Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Montender x Quick Star
€ 40
0/62.92
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Veronika Gylthe
Gerd Sosath
Edeka's La Vue (Old)
Mare \ light bay \ 2008 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Acord II
€ 35
3/85.30
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Agupardie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Montreal x Jasper
€ 25
0/4/43.79
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Corella 10 (OS)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Centadel x Caretano Z
0/0/39.09
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Thibaut Huyvaert
VERCRUYSSE
Ceasar Z (Z)
Gelding \ #n/b \ 2008 \ Calvados Z x Gottwald
0/4/33.58
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Dominique Hendrickx
Roger Schaerlaeken
Wizard (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 1999 \ Polidiktus van de Helle x Brownboy
4/59.55
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Jessica Mendoza
Arie van Hoorn
Zahra II (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Furore
€ 75
4/66.42
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Flemming Ripke
R. & C. di Arioldi
Giunco della Loggia (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ unknown x Midas
4/61.57
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Nathan Budd
Jan Leemans
Balder van de Katelijnekouter (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corlando
€ 100
4/73.67
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Jorien Livens
L. van Diest
Alonsa S (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Cardento x Voltaire
€ 35
4/64.68
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Cas (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Viënto Uno W x Andiamo Z
€ 25
0/4/48.57
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Karline de Brabander
Georges De Maertelaere
Elvis ter Putte (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
0/1/44.60
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Astrid van Leeuwen
A.M.M. Schelle
Bohemian Rhapsody (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Balourado x Landjonker
€ 40
0/0/40.87
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Thomas Leemans
Karel Aerts
Honka A (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Carolus H x Fantastique
0/4/36.25
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Michael Joly
Jozef Willems.
0/1/38.51
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Nick Moyaert
J.H. STABLES
Allons Y Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo Z x Jus de Pomme
4/60.95
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Christian Weier
Samuel De Pauw & Ward De Bie
Global (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
€ 75
4/66.73
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Carefull Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Randel Z
€ 30
0/0/32.42
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Tia Maria (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
4/62.68
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Petronella Andersson
Caroline Le Franc
Quenndal de Lojou H D C (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Galoubet A
4/73.94
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Tim Wilks
Fam. ter Schure
Brayn (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Orlando x Lupicor
€ 35
4/65.60
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Tim Hoster
Haras De Brimbelles
Houpette (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Concorde
0/8/40.69
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Mille Marie Bjerke
B & S Sportpferde GmbH
Cherry Ann (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Champion du Lys x Cassini I
0/1/44.71
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Heinrich Ramsbrock
Baquero 6 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Graf Grannus
€ 40
0/0/41.66
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Joy Demuynck
Etienne Robberechts
Begga van de Blom (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Kannan
0/8/38.18
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Nicolas Wautier
Rodolphe Perin
Boutero du Blofagnu (sBs)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Couterro U x Votez Bien
0/1/38.62
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Nathalie Willems
V.M. Bolders
Clever Brabant Lease (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Wittinger VDL x Concorde
4/66.08
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Balazs Krucso
Diedrich Fick
Chamroi (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Amani
€ 75
4/66.91
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Jody Bosteels
H. van der Scheer
Alex Ludine S. (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Kenwood
€ 30
0/0/32.87
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Thibaut Huyvaert
VERCRUYSSE
Ceasar Z (Z)
Gelding \ #n/b \ 2008 \ Calvados Z x Gottwald
4/63.00
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Michel Smismans
Calumet (AES)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2001 \ Jouyeux Ardent x Ircolando
4/74.67
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Jillian Terceira
J. Terceira
Amarulla (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x Bachelor NH
€ 35
4/66.46
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Sensual LS (SLS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Secreto LS la Silla x Cordoba
0/8/43.10
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Jos Verlooy
Desmond Russell
Caracas (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Colman
0/2/47.92
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Balazs Krucso
Diedrich Fick
Chamroi (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Amani
€ 40
0/1/43.74
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Thomas Peeters
O. Anema
Bellini (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Lavall II
0/8/38.45
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Espoir (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Phin Phin
0/1/39.41
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Lando's Star (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Lando x Carthago Z
4/69.28
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Kirsten Rikkert
J. Reitsma
Winde R.A.G. (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ VDL Sheraton x Cavalier
€ 75
4/68.64
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Caju (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \
€ 30
0/0/33.03
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Beat It (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \
4/63.05
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV
Verdi vd Withoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Vigaro x Chellano Z
4/74.84
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Taizo Sugitani
J.F. Abbring
Alpha VDL (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ VDL Corland x Emilion
€ 40
0/65.99
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Carry Engelsman
Carry Huis in 't Veld
Dame Blanche (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clinton x Libero H
4/67.59
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Corella 10 (OS)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Centadel x Caretano Z
0/WD
18
Tim Hoster
Elmar Vogel
Sunfire 9 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato) x Contender
0/WD
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
R. Henze-Mode
Valentino Velvet (KWPN)
Stallion \ brown \ 2002 \ Indoctro x Burggraaf
0/2/49.05
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Jessica Mendoza
Robin Zwartjens
Atilja (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Guidam x Hemmingway
€ 40
0/1/44.52
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Michael Joly
Jozef Willems.
0/8/39.72
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Andreas Kreuzer
Robert Socquet
Bingo van de Kapel (sBs)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Obus Delcour Wisbecq x Gladstone
0/1/39.66
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Lien Van Ende
Danny Wolput
Heroy vd Hei (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Wiensender
€ 75
4/68.75
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Lucas Deryckere
Heinrich Sterthoff
Sea Coast Coco Berlini (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Quidam de Revel
€ 30
0/0/34.55
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Mathias Hazebroek
Daniel Hotte
Bokito Saint-Benoit (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Ogano Sitte x Capital
4/64.72
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Christian Slawinski
Heinrich Bergmann
Confidence 9 (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Pik Labionics
4/75.75
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ekkehard Kraas
Clarkson 4 (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Canto x Ramiro Z
€ 40
0/66.11
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Brecht Bille
Hans-Herbert Pohlmann
Zafira (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Calvados II
4/69.18
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Reggy Hoffmann-Fenten
Alex Gisbertz
Flair Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Feliciano x Sandro Z
0/5/44.96
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Gellah III (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Epsom Gesmeray
€ 40
0/3/53.79
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Erica Swartz
Marleen Mols
0/1/40.57
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Nathan Budd
Herik Duran
4/73.20
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Theresa Krapf
Christiane Kuhn
Corenso (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Candillo Z
€ 75
4/68.82
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Ralf Runge
Franz-Josef Stöckl
Summersault (Bay)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Seven Up x Cantus
€ 30
0/0/35.18
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Delphine Tilleman
Koen Van Acker
Intimo van het Lindehof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Bentley vd Heffinck x Ganges
4/65.10
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Gudrun Patteet
Yves Clercx
Sea Coast Pebbles Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Picasso Z x Flamenco de Semilly
4/76.64
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Elisabeth Kruse
Stal Veldhuis
Cellie 2 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Roeland
€ 40
0/66.91
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Espen K. Johansen
Ans Janssens-Van Tichelt
4/69.53
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Corradina PP (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Corrado I
1/74.01
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Compadre van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Concerto II
0/6/49.58
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Christian Weier
Samuel De Pauw & Ward De Bie
Global (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
€ 40
0/4/32.51
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Beat It (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \
4/68.77
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Dieu Merci van T&L (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Corrado I
0/1/41.66
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Jef Wellens
Guido Volkaerts
Helios (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Winsconsin van de Cruyenvelden x Codex
5/76.29
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Fantomas de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Sandro Boy x For Pleasure
4/69.08
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Nathalie Willems
M. Rietberg
Winner R (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Aramis
€ 30
0/0/35.92
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Mike Hosewol
W. Konings
Intermezzo (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Skippy II
4/65.95
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Ugo Berrittella
Francois Xavier & Alexandra Lebon
Tefnout d'Ouilly (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Poor Boy x Quick Star
5/77.32
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Balazs Krucso
Jürgen Hattebuhr
Quandurina (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Calato Z
€ 40
0/67.29
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Katja Haep
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Pembroke (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Casall ASK
4/72.22
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Amber Fijen
Centrum Roermond Hippisch
El Corrado (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Gran Corrado x Omar
1/74.41
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Chadino (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Narew xx
0/6/50.80
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Jos Verlooy
Luc Aertsen
For Jef vd Wezelse Heihoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Clinton
€ 40
0/4/32.72
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Joy Demuynck
Denis Hubert
Ugo Manciais (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Power Light
4/68.78
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Tia Maria (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
0/4/31.56
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Axelle Druyts
Victor Anthonis
Boalt Grandanto (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Grandeur x Skippy II
8/65.69
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Thomas De Wit
Geert & Timo Bosteels
4/69.38
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Alexander Kumps
Gerd Carstensen
Casino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Caretino
€ 30
0/4/26.18
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Thomas Peeters
O. Anema
Bellini (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Lavall II
4/66.59
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Jessica Mendoza
Robin Zwartjens
Atilja (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Guidam x Hemmingway
5/77.84
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Corella 10 (OS)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Centadel x Caretano Z
0/67.61
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Kirsten Rikkert
D. Noordhuis
Chaperon (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quaprice Z x Goodtimes
4/72.37
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Marcel Willems
Jürgen Böge
Callas (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Coriano Z
1/75.12
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Carefull Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Randel Z
0/7/53.88
 Class 5  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Frederic Vernaet
Mr. & Mrs. Michel Rigo-Burtin
Voice de Longchamps (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Bon Ami
€ 40
0/4/33.67
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-12-13
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Fredrik B. Seim
Pferdebesamungsstation Mengen
Cassano S (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Landgraf I
4/70.39
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Thibaut Huyvaert
VERCRUYSSE
Ceasar Z (Z)
Gelding \ #n/b \ 2008 \ Calvados Z x Gottwald
0/4/32.98
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Mathias Hazebroek
Harry Van Dyck
Fadesha (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Quival x Damocles
8/70.30
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Kelly Vandousselaere
Marlis Jürgens
Edesa La Dolce Vita 11 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lancer II x Carthago Z
4/69.43
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-12-10