Lier (BEL)  :  CSIYH1* 2015-12-10 - 2015-12-13

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)   Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
€ 250
0/53.10
2
Axelle Druyts
J. Willemsen
€ 200
0/53.48
4
Lotta (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lordanos x
€ 100
0/55.02
5
Jonker van Sombeke (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Querlybet Hero
€ 70
0/56.42
6
Ivan Dalton
DES BIMBELLES HARAS
€ 55
0/56.44
7
Elmar Vinkelau
Sonja Mikosch
Fischersolution (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carthino Z x unknown
€ 40
0/57.83
8
Cassis 67 (OS)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Canterbury x Caretino
€ 30
0/58.06
9
Noemie Goergen
Horses Ass. Dingemanse
€ 30
0/61.18
10
Bernardo Mathias
Ludwig Criel
Junior van het Hulst (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Zürich x Cordobes I
€ 25
0/61.53
11
Taizo Sugitani
J.F.C.M. Teelen
Diamant (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ukato x Ekstein
€ 25
0/61.70
12
Andreas Ripke
Franz-Rudolf Sanktjohanser
Lasse III (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Last Liberty
€ 25
0/61.92
13
Theresa Krapf
Karel Boonen
€ 20
0/62.12
14
Katja Haep
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Bambina 50 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Carvallo BB
€ 20
0/62.81
15
Ben Beevers
Jennifer Peretz
Jenni's Chance (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
€ 20
0/62.97
16
Larnaca (CZE WB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Aristo Z x
€ 20
0/63.17
17
Stephanie Falisse
Jean-Pierre Didelot
€ 20
0/63.60
18
Cassandra Braeckmans
Dirk Bruggeman
Iuno van de Minkfarm (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Mr. Blue
€ 20
0/64.75
20
Andreas Kreuzer
Marcel Fort
€ 20
0/65.35
21
Up and Go Rossignol (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quaprice Z x
€ 20
0/65.41
22
Randy Sherman
Reimer Detlef Hennings
Cochello (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Cartani 4
€ 20
0/65.64
23
Identity (OS)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Nintender x
€ 20
0/65.66
24
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Evelyne Van Vreckom
€ 20
0/66.02
25
Nick Vrins
Yeguada Campos
Cumthago C (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Cumano x La Zarras
€ 20
0/66.23
27
Jill Smits
E.U.R.L.Equi Creuse & P.Bardon & Patrice PLanchat
0/67.05
28
Diego Perez Bilbao
Joseph Francq
0/67.91
29
Jef Wellens
Ludo Janssens
1/69.32
30
Quatro Van 't Goor Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lordanos
1/69.38
31
Frederic Vernaet
Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts
Just A Gamble (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Corofino I
1/69.63
32
Dylan (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Ukato x Amaretto I
1/71.55
33
Bernardo Mathias
Theo Vermeulen
1/72.07
34
Patrik Spits
Patrick Sebrechts
Bellissimo S Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Chin Chin
4/53.59
35
Marjan De Wachter
Harry Van Dijck
Uringa Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Udarco van Overis x Damocles
4/54.07
36
Jeroen Verschueren
Koen Sneyders
4/54.51
37
Andreas Ripke
Sabine Horstrup
Coranos (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Coronas 2 x Dublin L
4/54.90
38
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes
4/56.73
39
Joe Clee
Stables Stephex
Jealous (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Darco
4/59.25
40
Sander Kenis
Ludwig Criel
4/59.27
41
Petronella Andersson
Stables Stephex
4/60.34
42
Andreas Ripke
Silke Lüders
Castros (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Liostro
4/60.53
43
Mike Hosewol
W. Konings
4/60.96
44
Daphne Ratzel
Roger Huon
Vitot Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
4/62.24
45
Daphne Ratzel
Maria Ferneding-Gründing
Diorado (OS)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x Lady's King
4/62.80
46
Joe Clee
Freddy Heirbaut
4/62.86
47
Tim Wilks
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
4/62.94
48
Tim Wilks
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
4/63.21
49
Marco Modolo
Hans-Jürgen Fenske
Chelsea Melaue (Brand)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chap 47 x Ramiro's Match
4/63.37
50
4/63.85
51
Valerie Van de Poel
W.J. Eykenboom
Easy Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Andiamo Z
4/64.40
52
Iceman van de Nethe (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Saygon
4/64.45
54
Sancento (Westf)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Cento
4/65.46
55
Nick Vrins
Agnes Van Brabant
4/65.62
57
Ivan Dalton
Celine Cordesse
4/66.56
58
Tim Wilks
Hans Dings BV
4/66.96
59
Erica Swartz
Stal van de Molendreef
4/67.01
60
Jolien Maenhaut
Edith Legrand
4/67.61
61
Nick Moyaert
SIDE HORSES NORTH
Darrol Black Nsh Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Daimler
4/67.91
62
Frederic Vernaet
Frans De Dycker
5/69.64
64
Randy Sherman
Christiane Kuhn
Clint (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Clintord I x
5/71.21
66
Tim Wilks
Renee & Patrick Gely
8/58.10
67
Jessica Geurts
Luc Vandeburie
Icarus (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Sioux de Baugy
8/59.31
68
Eye Catcher VL (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Lupicor
8/60.86
69
Nathan Budd
Herik Duran
8/61.39
70
Marjan De Wachter
BVBA Vorendonk
8/62.66
71
Lucas Deryckere
Philipp Lingens
La Lopez 4 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Argentinus
8/62.78
72
Ben Beevers
Clarysse Van Coppenolle
8/64.47
73
Noemie Goergen
Carlos De Cock
8/64.92
74
Thibaut Huyvaert
Steven Polfliet
8/65.44
75
Frederic Vernaet
Andre Vercauteren
8/65.98
76
Sam Polleunis
Danny Eerdekens
Jewel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Flamenco de Semilly
8/66.88
77
Vincent Lambrecht
Hans-Thomas Carstensen
Lorenzo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Landos x Limbus
8/67.99
78
Bernardo Mathias
Emmeric Verheye
8/68.10
79
8/68.65
80
Ferenc Szentirmai
SARL Haras de Hus
Uxellhus (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lamm de Fetan x Tin Rocco
8/68.71
81
Espepiance (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indorado x Notaris
8/68.87
82
Fabian Jacob
F. Hanus & M. Discret
9/69.06
83
Nick Vrins
Stal Tops
Vannan (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan
9/70.00
85
Gudrun Patteet
Tim Van Tricht
10/76.42
87
Dominique Hendrickx
Roger Sierens
12/64.19
88
Lucas Deryckere
Heinrich Westrup
12/64.65
89
Jan Geukens
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Juventus de Goedereede (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Darco x Le Tot de Semilly
12/65.12
91
Stephanie Falisse
Christian Weyders
12/68.15
92
Donaat Brondeel
Stoeterij De Breemeersen
Breemeersen Imoretto (BWP)
Stallion \ bay (mbg) \ 2008 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Grannusso
12/68.52
93
Brecht Bille
Filip Arnou
16/64.70
94
Fabian Jacob
Emmanuella Feil
16/68.95
95
26/73.99
-
Clarissa Crotta
Heinrich Sterthoff
Charco (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Chin Quin x Darco
ELIM
-
Oak Grove's Leilaki (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lexicon x Guidam
ELIM
-
Inge Carton
Haras De Brimbelles
Umbrella Brimbelles (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Kannan x Toulon
ELIM
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)   Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Ivan Dalton
DES BIMBELLES HARAS
€ 500
0/0/31.31
2
Daphne Ratzel
Roger Huon
Vitot Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 400
0/0/31.42
3
Joe Clee
Stables Stephex
Jealous (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Darco
€ 300
0/0/31.68
4
Jonker van Sombeke (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Querlybet Hero
€ 200
0/0/33.44
5
Taizo Sugitani
J.F.C.M. Teelen
Diamant (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ukato x Ekstein
€ 140
0/0/34.66
6
Ferenc Szentirmai
SARL Haras de Hus
Uxellhus (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lamm de Fetan x Tin Rocco
€ 110
0/0/35.79
7
Thibaut Huyvaert
Steven Polfliet
€ 80
0/0/36.35
8
Joe Clee
Freddy Heirbaut
€ 60
0/0/37.31
9
Ben Beevers
Jennifer Peretz
Jenni's Chance (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
€ 60
0/1/38.26
10
Mike Hosewol
W. Konings
€ 50
0/4/31.80
11
€ 50
0/4/31.84
12
Eye Catcher VL (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Lupicor
€ 50
0/4/32.63
13
Clarissa Crotta
Heinrich Sterthoff
Charco (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Chin Quin x Darco
€ 30
0/4/32.94
14
Gudrun Patteet
Tim Van Tricht
€ 30
0/4/33.77
15
Lotta (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lordanos x
€ 30
0/4/34.94
16
Katja Haep
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Bambina 50 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Carvallo BB
€ 30
0/4/35.17
18
Theresa Krapf
Karel Boonen
€ 30
0/4/37.31
19
Andreas Ripke
Sabine Horstrup
Coranos (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Coronas 2 x Dublin L
€ 30
0/7/40.57
20
Lucas Deryckere
Philipp Lingens
La Lopez 4 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Argentinus
€ 30
0/8/34.74
21
Bernardo Mathias
Emmeric Verheye
€ 30
1/78.82
22
Nick Vrins
Stal Tops
Vannan (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan
€ 30
1/79.07
23
Up and Go Rossignol (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quaprice Z x
€ 30
1/79.40
24
Incitatus (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x Con Air 7
€ 30
1/81.72
26
Sander Kenis
Ludwig Criel
4/75.16
27
Marjan De Wachter
Harry Van Dijck
Uringa Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Udarco van Overis x Damocles
4/76.00
28
Elmar Vinkelau
Sonja Mikosch
Fischersolution (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carthino Z x unknown
4/76.14
29
Larnaca (CZE WB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Aristo Z x
4/76.21
30
Daphne Ratzel
Maria Ferneding-Gründing
Diorado (OS)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x Lady's King
4/76.28
31
Frederic Vernaet
Andre Vercauteren
4/76.43
32
Cassis 67 (OS)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Canterbury x Caretino
4/76.66
33
Brecht Bille
Filip Arnou
4/77.19
34
4/77.30
35
Valerie Van de Poel
W.J. Eykenboom
Easy Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Andiamo Z
4/77.36
37
Diego Perez Bilbao
Joseph Francq
5/78.12
38
Randy Sherman
Christiane Kuhn
Clint (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Clintord I x
5/78.14
39
Petronella Andersson
Stables Stephex
5/78.19
40
Marjan De Wachter
BVBA Vorendonk
5/78.24
41
Randy Sherman
Reimer Detlef Hennings
Cochello (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Cartani 4
5/78.73
42
Noemie Goergen
Horses Ass. Dingemanse
5/78.89
43
Sancento (Westf)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Cento
5/78.95
44
Cassandra Braeckmans
Dirk Bruggeman
Iuno van de Minkfarm (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Mr. Blue
5/79.36
45
Jolien Maenhaut
Edith Legrand
5/79.67
46
Frederic Vernaet
Frans De Dycker
5/79.96
47
Bernardo Mathias
Theo Vermeulen
5/80.99
48
Tim Wilks
Renee & Patrick Gely
5/81.43
49
Ivan Dalton
Celine Cordesse
5/81.51
50
Nick Vrins
Yeguada Campos
Cumthago C (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Cumano x La Zarras
5/81.71
51
Quatro Van 't Goor Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lordanos
5/85.00
52
Bernardo Mathias
Ludwig Criel
Junior van het Hulst (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Zürich x Cordobes I
6/82.82
53
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Evelyne Van Vreckom
6/82.98
54
Vincent Lambrecht
Hans-Thomas Carstensen
Lorenzo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Landos x Limbus
6/83.06
56
Frederic Vernaet
Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts
Just A Gamble (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Corofino I
7/87.82
58
Iceman van de Nethe (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Saygon
8/75.66
59
Stephanie Falisse
Christian Weyders
8/86.60
60
Noemie Goergen
Carlos De Cock
9/78.03
61
Jeroen Verschueren
Koen Sneyders
9/78.66
63
Andreas Kreuzer
Marcel Fort
9/80.61
64
Donaat Brondeel
Stoeterij De Breemeersen
Breemeersen Imoretto (BWP)
Stallion \ bay (mbg) \ 2008 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Grannusso
9/81.46
65
Tim Wilks
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
10/100.52
66
Lucas Deryckere
Heinrich Westrup
10/82.04
67
Nick Moyaert
SIDE HORSES NORTH
Darrol Black Nsh Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Daimler
10/82.71
68
10/85.65
69
Sam Polleunis
Danny Eerdekens
Jewel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Flamenco de Semilly
11/103.09
70
Tim Wilks
Hans Dings BV
11/103.71
71
Jessica Geurts
Luc Vandeburie
Icarus (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Sioux de Baugy
11/89.51
72
Patrik Spits
Patrick Sebrechts
Bellissimo S Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Chin Chin
12/76.56
73
Fabian Jacob
F. Hanus & M. Discret
13/79.54
74
Andreas Ripke
Franz-Rudolf Sanktjohanser
Lasse III (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Last Liberty
13/79.84
75
Nathan Budd
Herik Duran
13/96.08
77
Ben Beevers
Clarysse Van Coppenolle
14/82.57
78
Fabian Jacob
Emmanuella Feil
14/82.81
80
Espepiance (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indorado x Notaris
17/96.48
81
Marco Modolo
Hans-Jürgen Fenske
Chelsea Melaue (Brand)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chap 47 x Ramiro's Match
18/85.25
82
Jef Wellens
Ludo Janssens
22/100.29
83
Nick Vrins
Agnes Van Brabant
22/82.50
-
Axelle Druyts
J. Willemsen
RET
-
Stephanie Falisse
Jean-Pierre Didelot
RET
-
Jan Geukens
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Juventus de Goedereede (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Darco x Le Tot de Semilly
ELIM
-
Andreas Ripke
Silke Lüders
Castros (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Liostro
ELIM
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)   Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Patrik Spits
Patrick Sebrechts
Bellissimo S Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Chin Chin
€ 250
0/0/25.52
3
Frederic Vernaet
Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts
Just A Gamble (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Corofino I
€ 150
0/0/25.99
4
Randy Sherman
Reimer Detlef Hennings
Cochello (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Cartani 4
€ 100
0/0/26.18
5
Nathan Budd
Herik Duran
€ 70
0/0/26.38
6
Valerie Van de Poel
W.J. Eykenboom
Easy Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Andiamo Z
€ 55
0/0/26.75
7
Dominique Hendrickx
Roger Sierens
€ 40
0/0/27.09
8
Joe Clee
Stables Stephex
Jealous (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Darco
€ 30
0/0/27.52
9
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes
€ 30
0/0/27.52
10
Tim Wilks
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
€ 25
0/0/27.93
11
Andreas Ripke
Sabine Horstrup
Coranos (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Coronas 2 x Dublin L
€ 25
0/0/28.25
12
€ 25
0/0/28.29
13
Nick Vrins
Yeguada Campos
Cumthago C (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Cumano x La Zarras
€ 20
0/0/28.29
14
Marco Modolo
Hans-Jürgen Fenske
Chelsea Melaue (Brand)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chap 47 x Ramiro's Match
€ 20
0/0/28.52
15
Larnaca (CZE WB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Aristo Z x
€ 20
0/0/28.56
16
Sancento (Westf)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Cento
€ 20
0/0/28.68
17
Ben Beevers
Jennifer Peretz
Jenni's Chance (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
€ 20
0/0/28.87
18
Petronella Andersson
Stables Stephex
€ 20
0/0/29.01
19
Sam Polleunis
Danny Eerdekens
Jewel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Flamenco de Semilly
€ 20
0/0/29.49
20
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Evelyne Van Vreckom
€ 20
0/0/29.70
21
Jill Smits
E.U.R.L.Equi Creuse & P.Bardon & Patrice PLanchat
€ 20
0/0/29.75
22
€ 20
0/0/29.84
23
Katja Haep
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Bambina 50 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Carvallo BB
€ 20
0/0/29.97
24
Theresa Krapf
Karel Boonen
€ 20
0/0/30.39
25
Incitatus (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x Con Air 7
€ 20
0/0/30.61
26
Nick Vrins
Stal Tops
Vannan (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan
0/0/30.64
27
Cassandra Braeckmans
Dirk Bruggeman
Iuno van de Minkfarm (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Mr. Blue
0/0/30.70
28
Frederic Vernaet
Frans De Dycker
0/0/30.95
29
Joe Clee
Freddy Heirbaut
0/0/31.82
30
Thibaut Huyvaert
Steven Polfliet
0/4/24.94
31
Andreas Ripke
Franz-Rudolf Sanktjohanser
Lasse III (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Last Liberty
0/4/27.66
32
Noemie Goergen
Carlos De Cock
0/4/27.97
33
Fabian Jacob
F. Hanus & M. Discret
0/4/29.57
34
Andreas Ripke
Silke Lüders