Lier (BEL)  :  CSIYH1* 2015-12-10 - 2015-12-13

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Kirsten Rikkert
Evi Wolfs
€ 250
0/53.10
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Ivan Dalton
DES BIMBELLES HARAS
Alhassa Brimbelles Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Amadeus Z x Gentleman Platiere
€ 500
0/0/31.31
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Patrik Spits
Patrick Sebrechts
Bellissimo S Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Chin Chin
€ 250
0/0/25.52
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Axelle Druyts
J. Willemsen
Ellexa de Nuit (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Querlybet Hero
€ 200
0/53.48
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Daphne Ratzel
Roger Huon
Vitot Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 400
0/0/31.42
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Joe Clee
Stables Stephex
Jealous (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Darco
€ 300
0/0/31.68
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Frederic Vernaet
Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts
Just A Gamble (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Corofino I
€ 150
0/0/25.99
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Lotta (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lordanos x
€ 100
0/55.02
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jessica Mendoza
Luc Hofman
Jonker van Sombeke (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Querlybet Hero
€ 200
0/0/33.44
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Randy Sherman
Reimer Detlef Hennings
Cochello (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Cartani 4
€ 100
0/0/26.18
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jessica Mendoza
Luc Hofman
Jonker van Sombeke (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Querlybet Hero
€ 70
0/56.42
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Taizo Sugitani
J.F.C.M. Teelen
Diamant (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ukato x Ekstein
€ 140
0/0/34.66
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Nathan Budd
Herik Duran
Varesco des Rosiers (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Papillon Rouge
€ 70
0/0/26.38
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Ivan Dalton
DES BIMBELLES HARAS
Alhassa Brimbelles Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Amadeus Z x Gentleman Platiere
€ 55
0/56.44
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Ferenc Szentirmai
SARL Haras de Hus
Uxellhus (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lamm de Fetan x Tin Rocco
€ 110
0/0/35.79
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Valerie Van de Poel
W.J. Eykenboom
Easy Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Andiamo Z
€ 55
0/0/26.75
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Elmar Vinkelau
Sonja Mikosch
fischerSolution (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carthino Z x unknown
€ 40
0/57.83
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Thibaut Huyvaert
Steven Polfliet
€ 80
0/0/36.35
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Dominique Hendrickx
Roger Sierens
€ 40
0/0/27.09
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Cassis 67 (OS)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Canterbury x Caretino
€ 30
0/58.06
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Joe Clee
Freddy Heirbaut
Justin van de Zandhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nonstop
€ 60
0/0/37.31
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Joe Clee
Stables Stephex
Jealous (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Darco
€ 30
0/0/27.52
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Noemie Goergen
Horses Ass. Dingemanse
Thunder Girl (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Numero Uno
€ 30
0/61.18
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Ben Beevers
Jennifer Peretz
Jenni's Chance (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
€ 60
0/1/38.26
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes
€ 30
0/0/27.52
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Bernardo Mathias
Ludwig Criel
Junior van het Hulst (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Zürich x Cordobes I
€ 25
0/61.53
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Mike Hosewol
W. Konings
Ishtar (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Ahorn
€ 50
0/4/31.80
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Tim Wilks
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
€ 25
0/0/27.93
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Taizo Sugitani
J.F.C.M. Teelen
Diamant (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ukato x Ekstein
€ 25
0/61.70
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Kirsten Rikkert
Evi Wolfs
€ 50
0/4/31.84
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Andreas Ripke
Sabine Horstrup
Coranos (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Coronas 2 x Dublin L
€ 25
0/0/28.25
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Andreas Ripke
Franz-Rudolf Sanktjohanser
Lasse III (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Last Liberty
€ 25
0/61.92
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Eye Catcher VL (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Lupicor
€ 50
0/4/32.63
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
€ 25
0/0/28.29
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Theresa Krapf
Karel Boonen
I'm Special van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Power Light
€ 20
0/62.12
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Clarissa Crotta
Heinrich Sterthoff
Charco (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Chin Quin x Darco
€ 30
0/4/32.94
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Nick Vrins
Yeguada Campos
Cumthago C (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Cumano x La Zarras
€ 20
0/0/28.29
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Katja Haep
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Bambina 50 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Carvallo BB
€ 20
0/62.81
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Gudrun Patteet
Tim Van Tricht
€ 30
0/4/33.77
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Marco Modolo
Hans-Jürgen Fenske
Chelsea Melaue (Brand)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chap 47 x Ramiro's Match
€ 20
0/0/28.52
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Ben Beevers
Jennifer Peretz
Jenni's Chance (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
€ 20
0/62.97
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Lotta (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lordanos x
€ 30
0/4/34.94
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Larnaca (CZE WB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Aristo Z x
€ 20
0/0/28.56
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Larnaca (CZE WB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Aristo Z x
€ 20
0/63.17
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Katja Haep
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Bambina 50 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Carvallo BB
€ 30
0/4/35.17
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Sancento (Westf)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Cento
€ 20
0/0/28.68
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Stephanie Falisse
Jean-Pierre Didelot
Unestar de Bettegney (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quaprice Z x Muguet du Manoir
€ 20
0/63.60
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Chat With Picobello Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Libero H
€ 30
0/4/37.24
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Ben Beevers
Jennifer Peretz
Jenni's Chance (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
€ 20
0/0/28.87
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Cassandra Braeckmans
Dirk Bruggeman
Iuno van de Minkfarm (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Mr. Blue
€ 20
0/64.75
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Theresa Krapf
Karel Boonen
I'm Special van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Power Light
€ 30
0/4/37.31
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Petronella Andersson
Stables Stephex
I Caipiroska (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cascadeur
€ 20
0/0/29.01
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Andreas Ripke
Sabine Horstrup
Coranos (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Coronas 2 x Dublin L
€ 30
0/7/40.57
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Sam Polleunis
Danny Eerdekens
Jewel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Flamenco de Semilly
€ 20
0/0/29.49
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Andreas Kreuzer
Marcel Fort
Capitaine de Flobecq (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Catwalk van de Helle x Cassini I
€ 20
0/65.35
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Lucas Deryckere
Philipp Lingens
La Lopez 4 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Argentinus
€ 30
0/8/34.74
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Juicy V.V. (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Veneur du Prelet
€ 20
0/0/29.70
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Up and Go Rossignol (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quaprice Z x
€ 20
0/65.41
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Bernardo Mathias
Emmeric Verheye
Idento van de Wellington (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Heartbreaker
€ 30
1/78.82
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Jill Smits
E.U.R.L.Equi Creuse & P.Bardon & Patrice PLanchat
H&M Vallonia de Reville (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Nonstop
€ 20
0/0/29.75
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Randy Sherman
Reimer Detlef Hennings
Cochello (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Cartani 4
€ 20
0/65.64
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Nick Vrins
Stal Tops
Vannan (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan
€ 30
1/79.07
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Caroline T. Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Diamant de Semilly
€ 20
0/0/29.84
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Identity (OS)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Nintender x
€ 20
0/65.66
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Up and Go Rossignol (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quaprice Z x
€ 30
1/79.40
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Katja Haep
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Bambina 50 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Carvallo BB
€ 20
0/0/29.97
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Juicy V.V. (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Veneur du Prelet
€ 20
0/66.02
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Incitatus (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x Con Air 7
€ 30
1/81.72
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Theresa Krapf
Karel Boonen
I'm Special van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Power Light
€ 20
0/0/30.39
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Nick Vrins
Yeguada Campos
Cumthago C (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Cumano x La Zarras
€ 20
0/66.23
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Donaat Brondeel
Maltahoeve De
€ 30
2/83.83
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Incitatus (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x Con Air 7
€ 20
0/0/30.61
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Incitatus (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x Con Air 7
0/66.33
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Sander Kenis
Ludwig Criel
Jamaica van het Hulst (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cartani 4 x Adieu Z
4/75.16
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Nick Vrins
Stal Tops
Vannan (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan
0/0/30.64
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Jill Smits
E.U.R.L.Equi Creuse & P.Bardon & Patrice PLanchat
H&M Vallonia de Reville (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Nonstop
0/67.05
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Marjan De Wachter
Harry Van Dijck
Uringa Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Udarco van Overis x Damocles
4/76.00
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Cassandra Braeckmans
Dirk Bruggeman
Iuno van de Minkfarm (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Mr. Blue
0/0/30.70
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Diego Perez Bilbao
Joseph Francq
Cheri de Papignies (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ HH Copin van de Broy x Ahorn Z
0/67.91
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Elmar Vinkelau
Sonja Mikosch
fischerSolution (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carthino Z x unknown
4/76.14
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Frederic Vernaet
Frans De Dycker
Jasmina van Dyckershof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Gratulant
0/0/30.95
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Jef Wellens
Ludo Janssens
1/69.32
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Larnaca (CZE WB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Aristo Z x
4/76.21
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Joe Clee
Freddy Heirbaut
Justin van de Zandhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nonstop
0/0/31.82
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Quatro Van 't Goor Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lordanos
1/69.38
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Daphne Ratzel
Maria Ferneding-Gründing
Diorado (OS)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x Lady's King
4/76.28
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Thibaut Huyvaert
Steven Polfliet
0/4/24.94
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Frederic Vernaet
Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts
Just A Gamble (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Corofino I
1/69.63
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Frederic Vernaet
Andre Vercauteren
Izeaux van Spieveld (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Deauville van T&L x Capital
4/76.43
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Andreas Ripke
Franz-Rudolf Sanktjohanser
Lasse III (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Last Liberty
0/4/27.66
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Dylan (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Ukato x Amaretto I
1/71.55
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Cassis 67 (OS)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Canterbury x Caretino
4/76.66
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Noemie Goergen
Carlos De Cock
Imani Blue van Essene (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Cassini I
0/4/27.97
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Bernardo Mathias
Theo Vermeulen
Ilusionata van 't Meulenhof (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Carthago Z
1/72.07
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Brecht Bille
Filip Arnou
4/77.19
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Fabian Jacob
F. Hanus & M. Discret
0/4/29.57
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Patrik Spits
Patrick Sebrechts
Bellissimo S Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Chin Chin
4/53.59
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Caroline T. Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Diamant de Semilly
4/77.30
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Andreas Ripke
Silke Lüders
Castros (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Liostro
0/4/30.61
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Marjan De Wachter
Harry Van Dijck
Uringa Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Udarco van Overis x Damocles
4/54.07
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Valerie Van de Poel
W.J. Eykenboom
Easy Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Andiamo Z
4/77.36
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Frederic Vernaet
Andre Vercauteren
Izeaux van Spieveld (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Deauville van T&L x Capital
0/4/53.89
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Jeroen Verschueren
Koen Sneyders
4/54.51
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Inge Carton
Haras De Brimbelles
Umbrella Brimbelles (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Kannan x Toulon
0/8/28.00
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Andreas Ripke
Sabine Horstrup
Coranos (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Coronas 2 x Dublin L
4/54.90
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Diego Perez Bilbao
Joseph Francq
Cheri de Papignies (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ HH Copin van de Broy x Ahorn Z
5/78.12
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Oak Grove's Leilaki (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lexicon x Guidam
0/ELIM
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes
4/56.73
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Randy Sherman
Christiane Kuhn
Clint (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Clintord I x
5/78.14
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Taizo Sugitani
J.F.C.M. Teelen
Diamant (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ukato x Ekstein
1/55.09
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Joe Clee
Stables Stephex
Jealous (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Darco
4/59.25
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Petronella Andersson
Stables Stephex
I Caipiroska (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cascadeur
5/78.19
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Jeroen Verschueren
Koen Sneyders
1/55.12
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Sander Kenis
Ludwig Criel
Jamaica van het Hulst (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cartani 4 x Adieu Z
4/59.27
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Marjan De Wachter
BVBA Vorendonk
Double Profit (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Diamant de Semilly
5/78.24
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Noemie Goergen
Horses Ass. Dingemanse
Thunder Girl (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Numero Uno
1/55.14
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Petronella Andersson
Stables Stephex
I Caipiroska (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cascadeur
4/60.34
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Randy Sherman
Reimer Detlef Hennings
Cochello (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Cartani 4
5/78.73
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Fabian Jacob
Emmanuella Feil
Vegas de Feyele (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Crusador TN x Nabab de Reve
1/55.15
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Andreas Ripke
Silke Lüders
Castros (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Liostro
4/60.53
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Noemie Goergen
Horses Ass. Dingemanse
Thunder Girl (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Numero Uno
5/78.89
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Ferenc Szentirmai
SARL Haras de Hus
Uxellhus (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lamm de Fetan x Tin Rocco
1/55.39
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Mike Hosewol
W. Konings
Ishtar (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Ahorn
4/60.96
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Sancento (Westf)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Cento
5/78.95
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Quatro Van 't Goor Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lordanos
1/55.54
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Daphne Ratzel
Roger Huon
Vitot Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
4/62.24
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Cassandra Braeckmans
Dirk Bruggeman
Iuno van de Minkfarm (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Mr. Blue
5/79.36
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Lotta (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lordanos x
1/56.33
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
45
Daphne Ratzel
Maria Ferneding-Gründing
Diorado (OS)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x Lady's King
4/62.80
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
45
Jolien Maenhaut
Edith Legrand
Velours de Baudry (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Alcamera La Silla x Paladin des Ifs
5/79.67
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
45
Nick Vrins
Agnes Van Brabant
1/56.35
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
46
Joe Clee
Freddy Heirbaut
Justin van de Zandhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nonstop
4/62.86
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
46
Frederic Vernaet
Frans De Dycker
Jasmina van Dyckershof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Gratulant
5/79.96
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
46
Jessica Mendoza
Luc Hofman
Jonker van Sombeke (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Querlybet Hero
1/56.54
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
47
Tim Wilks
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
4/62.94
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
47
Bernardo Mathias
Theo Vermeulen
Ilusionata van 't Meulenhof (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Carthago Z
5/80.99
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
47
Nick Moyaert
SIDE HORSES NORTH
Darrol Black Nsh Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Daimler
1/56.61
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
48
Tim Wilks
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
4/63.21
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
48
Tim Wilks
Renee & Patrick Gely
Une de Printemps (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Royal Feu
5/81.43
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
48
Dylan (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Ukato x Amaretto I
1/56.66
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
49
Marco Modolo
Hans-Jürgen Fenske
Chelsea Melaue (Brand)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chap 47 x Ramiro's Match
4/63.37
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
49
Ivan Dalton
Celine Cordesse
Volcelest de la Byche (SF)
Gelding \ red roan \ 2009 \ Corrado I x Surcouf de Revel
5/81.51
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
49
Bernardo Mathias
Emmeric Verheye
Idento van de Wellington (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Heartbreaker
1/56.74
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
50
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Theo Lohmann
Lukas 1054 (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Risohorse Locorotondo x Ramiro's Son I
4/63.85
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
50
Nick Vrins
Yeguada Campos
Cumthago C (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Cumano x La Zarras
5/81.71
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
50
Gudrun Patteet
Tim Van Tricht
1/56.79
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
51
Valerie Van de Poel
W.J. Eykenboom
Easy Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Andiamo Z
4/64.40
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
51
Quatro Van 't Goor Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lordanos
5/85.00
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
51
Bernardo Mathias
Ludwig Criel
Junior van het Hulst (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Zürich x Cordobes I
1/56.86
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
52
Jules van Roosbroeck
N.V. De Nethe
Iceman van de Nethe (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Saygon
4/64.45
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
52
Bernardo Mathias
Ludwig Criel
Junior van het Hulst (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Zürich x Cordobes I
6/82.82
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
52
Randy Sherman
Christiane Kuhn
Clint (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Clintord I x
1/58.96
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
53
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Juicy V.V. (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Veneur du Prelet
6/82.98
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
53
Daphne Ratzel
Roger Huon
Vitot Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
2/59.57
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
54
Sancento (Westf)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Cento
4/65.46
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
54
Vincent Lambrecht
Hans-Thomas Carstensen
Lorenzo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Landos x Limbus
6/83.06
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
54
Lucas Deryckere
Heinrich Westrup
Carinjo 27 (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassini Boy Junior x Cornet Obolensky
4/50.05
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
55
Nick Vrins
Agnes Van Brabant
4/65.62
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
55
C Dallas L Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x Rox de la Touche
6/84.66
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
56
4/66.10
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
56
Frederic Vernaet
Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts
Just A Gamble (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Corofino I
7/87.82
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
57
Ivan Dalton
Celine Cordesse
Volcelest de la Byche (SF)
Gelding \ red roan \ 2009 \ Corrado I x Surcouf de Revel
4/66.56
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
57
Lucas Deryckere
Philipp Lingens
La Lopez 4 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Argentinus
4/51.55
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
58
Tim Wilks
Hans Dings BV
Elizabeth (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x VDL Sydney
4/66.96
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
58
Jules van Roosbroeck
N.V. De Nethe
Iceman van de Nethe (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Saygon
8/75.66
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
58
Eye Catcher VL (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Lupicor
4/51.56
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
59
Erica Swartz
Stal van de Molendreef
4/67.01
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
59
Stephanie Falisse
Christian Weyders
Insolente des Dix Bonniers (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Concorde
8/86.60
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
60
Jolien Maenhaut
Edith Legrand
Velours de Baudry (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Alcamera La Silla x Paladin des Ifs
4/67.61
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
60
Noemie Goergen
Carlos De Cock
Imani Blue van Essene (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Cassini I
9/78.03
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
60
Marjan De Wachter
Harry Van Dijck
Uringa Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Udarco van Overis x Damocles
4/52.02
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
61
Nick Moyaert
SIDE HORSES NORTH
Darrol Black Nsh Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Daimler
4/67.91
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
61
Jeroen Verschueren
Koen Sneyders
9/78.66
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
61
Elmar Vinkelau
Sonja Mikosch
fischerSolution (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carthino Z x unknown
4/52.52
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
62
Frederic Vernaet
Frans De Dycker
Jasmina van Dyckershof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Gratulant
5/69.64
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
62
Tim Wilks
Hans Dings BV
Elizabeth (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x VDL Sydney
4/53.10
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
63
Donaat Brondeel
Maltahoeve De
5/70.93
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
63
Andreas Kreuzer
Marcel Fort
Capitaine de Flobecq (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Catwalk van de Helle x Cassini I
9/80.61
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
63
Marjan De Wachter
BVBA Vorendonk
Double Profit (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Diamant de Semilly
4/53.23
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
64
Randy Sherman
Christiane Kuhn
Clint (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Clintord I x
5/71.21
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
64
Donaat Brondeel
Stoeterij De Breemeersen
Breemeersen Imoretto (BWP)
Stallion \ bay (mbg) \ 2008 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Grannusso
9/81.46
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
64
Jessica Geurts
Luc Vandeburie
Icarus (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Sioux de Baugy
4/53.29
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
65
Tim Wilks
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
10/100.52
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
65
Ben Beevers
Clarysse Van Coppenolle
Isora van 't Zorgvliet (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Doree van de Moskifarm x Darco
4/53.53
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
66
Tim Wilks
Renee & Patrick Gely
Une de Printemps (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Royal Feu
8/58.10
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
66
Lucas Deryckere
Heinrich Westrup
Carinjo 27 (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassini Boy Junior x Cornet Obolensky
10/82.04
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
66
Mike Hosewol
W. Konings
Ishtar (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Ahorn
4/53.97
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
67
Jessica Geurts
Luc Vandeburie
Icarus (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Sioux de Baugy
8/59.31
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
67
Nick Moyaert
SIDE HORSES NORTH
Darrol Black Nsh Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Daimler
10/82.71
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
67
Andreas Kreuzer
Marcel Fort
Capitaine de Flobecq (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Catwalk van de Helle x Cassini I
4/54.45
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
68
Eye Catcher VL (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Lupicor
8/60.86
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
68
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Willy Gesquiere
Jiarado van de Peerdenhoeve (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Burggraaf
10/85.65
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
68
Clarissa Crotta
Heinrich Sterthoff
Charco (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Chin Quin x Darco
5/55.17
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
69
Nathan Budd
Herik Duran
Varesco des Rosiers (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Papillon Rouge
8/61.39
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
69
Sam Polleunis
Danny Eerdekens
Jewel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Flamenco de Semilly
11/103.09
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
69
Sander Kenis
Ludwig Criel
Jamaica van het Hulst (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cartani 4 x Adieu Z
5/55.35
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
70
Marjan De Wachter
BVBA Vorendonk
Double Profit (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Diamant de Semilly
8/62.66
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
70
Tim Wilks
Hans Dings BV
Elizabeth (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x VDL Sydney
11/103.71
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
70
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Theo Lohmann
Lukas 1054 (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Risohorse Locorotondo x Ramiro's Son I
5/55.46
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
71
Lucas Deryckere
Philipp Lingens
La Lopez 4 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Argentinus
8/62.78
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
71
Jessica Geurts
Luc Vandeburie
Icarus (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Sioux de Baugy
11/89.51
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
71
Jef Wellens
Ludo Janssens
5/55.48
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
72
Ben Beevers
Clarysse Van Coppenolle
Isora van 't Zorgvliet (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Doree van de Moskifarm x Darco
8/64.47
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
72
Patrik Spits
Patrick Sebrechts
Bellissimo S Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Chin Chin
12/76.56
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
72
Vincent Lambrecht
Hans-Thomas Carstensen
Lorenzo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Landos x Limbus
5/55.86
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
73
Noemie Goergen
Carlos De Cock
Imani Blue van Essene (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Cassini I
8/64.92
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
73
Fabian Jacob
F. Hanus & M. Discret
13/79.54
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
74
Thibaut Huyvaert
Steven Polfliet
8/65.44
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
74
Andreas Ripke
Franz-Rudolf Sanktjohanser
Lasse III (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Last Liberty
13/79.84
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
74
Jan Geukens
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Juventus de Goedereede (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Darco x Le Tot de Semilly
5/56.63
75
Tim Wilks
Renee & Patrick Gely
Une de Printemps (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Royal Feu
5/56.97
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
75
Frederic Vernaet
Andre Vercauteren
Izeaux van Spieveld (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Deauville van T&L x Capital
8/65.98
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
75
Nathan Budd
Herik Duran
Varesco des Rosiers (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Papillon Rouge
13/96.08
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
76
Daphne Ratzel
Maria Ferneding-Gründing
Diorado (OS)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x Lady's King
5/57.19
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
76
Sam Polleunis
Danny Eerdekens
Jewel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Flamenco de Semilly
8/66.88
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
77
Diego Perez Bilbao
Joseph Francq
Cheri de Papignies (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ HH Copin van de Broy x Ahorn Z
5/57.58
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
77
Vincent Lambrecht
Hans-Thomas Carstensen
Lorenzo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Landos x Limbus
8/67.99
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
77
Ben Beevers
Clarysse Van Coppenolle
Isora van 't Zorgvliet (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Doree van de Moskifarm x Darco
14/82.57
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
78
Up and Go Rossignol (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quaprice Z x
5/57.79
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
78
Bernardo Mathias
Emmeric Verheye
Idento van de Wellington (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Heartbreaker
8/68.10
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
78
Fabian Jacob
Emmanuella Feil
Vegas de Feyele (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Crusador TN x Nabab de Reve
14/82.81
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
79
Stephanie Falisse
Jean-Pierre Didelot
Unestar de Bettegney (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quaprice Z x Muguet du Manoir
5/57.88
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
79
Caroline T. Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Diamant de Semilly
8/68.65
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
79
14/83.74
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
80
Espepiance (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indorado x Notaris
6/60.47
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
80
Ferenc Szentirmai
SARL Haras de Hus
Uxellhus (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lamm de Fetan x Tin Rocco
8/68.71
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
80
Espepiance (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indorado x Notaris
17/96.48
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
81
Bernardo Mathias
Theo Vermeulen
Ilusionata van 't Meulenhof (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Carthago Z
6/60.77
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
81
Espepiance (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indorado x Notaris
8/68.87
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
81
Marco Modolo
Hans-Jürgen Fenske
Chelsea Melaue (Brand)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chap 47 x Ramiro's Match
18/85.25
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
82
Identity (OS)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Nintender x
8/52.85
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
82
Fabian Jacob
F. Hanus & M. Discret
9/69.06
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
82
Jef Wellens
Ludo Janssens
22/100.29
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
83
Stephanie Falisse
Christian Weyders
Insolente des Dix Bonniers (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Concorde
8/68.99
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
83
Nick Vrins
Stal Tops
Vannan (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan
9/70.00
 Class C (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
83
Nick Vrins
Agnes Van Brabant
22/82.50
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
84
Jolien Maenhaut
Edith Legrand
Velours de Baudry (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Alcamera La Silla x Paladin des Ifs
9/55.22
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
84
C Dallas L Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x Rox de la Touche
9/70.25
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
85
Erica Swartz
Stal van de Molendreef
9/55.57
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
85
Gudrun Patteet
Tim Van Tricht
10/76.42
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
86
Donaat Brondeel
Stoeterij De Breemeersen
Breemeersen Imoretto (BWP)
Stallion \ bay (mbg) \ 2008 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Grannusso
9/56.11
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
87
C Dallas L Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x Rox de la Touche
9/57.82
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
87
Dominique Hendrickx
Roger Sierens
12/64.19
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
88
Ivan Dalton
Celine Cordesse
Volcelest de la Byche (SF)
Gelding \ red roan \ 2009 \ Corrado I x Surcouf de Revel
9/57.98
 Class B (6 & 7 year old horses)  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
88
Lucas Deryckere
Heinrich Westrup
Carinjo 27 (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassini Boy Junior x Cornet Obolensky
12/64.65
 Class A (6 & 7 year old horses)  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-12-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score