St Lô (FRA)  :  CSI3* 2015-10-22 - 2015-10-25

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Yuri Mansur
Günter Müller
Cornet's Dream (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Cordobes I
€ 6,250
0/60.26
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Margaux Rocuet
Reiner Schmitz
Qualifying de Hus (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quantum x Alcatraz
€ 6,250
0/0/36.57
 Class 6  Six Bars
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julien Anquetin
Victor & Nadine Peiten-Van der Aa
€ 1,232
4/2.05m
1
Cyril Bouvard
Guy Conrard
Rafale des Nois (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Ideal de la Loge x Subis
€ 1,232
4/2.05m
1
Condor (Holst)
bay \ 2006 \ Contender x
€ 1,232
4/2.05m
1
Guillaume Foutrier
Catherine Mandrilly
Brentano d'Amaury (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Darco
€ 1,232
4/2.05m
1
Patrik Spits
W. & A. Bruggink
Donckervoort DH (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Whitaker x Carlino
€ 1,232
4/2.05m
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Roger-Yves Bost
Marie-Pierre Ridel
Quartz de la Lande (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Jenny de la Cense x Timorrak des Isles
€ 12,500
0/0/37.48
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Axelle Lagoubie
Pierre Leconte
Norway de la Lande (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Narcos II x Starter
€ 1,500
0/53.64
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Francois Xavier Boudant
Jean-Noel Poitau
Replique de Bloye (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
€ 1,000
0/52.70
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Geoffroy De Coligny
Marine Volkaert
€ 2,000
0/63.41/0/36.90
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Anna Power
Hans Dings BV
Darling HDH (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Oklund
€ 1,000
0/54.85
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Geoffroy De Coligny
Marine Volkaert
€ 5,000
0/62.58
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Hubert Groualle
Qadillac du Heup (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Helios de la Cour II x Thurin
€ 5,000
0/0/37.86
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Willem Greve
Paul Merckx
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Clinton x Toulon
€ 10,000
0/0/37.92
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Angelotti (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Lavall II
€ 1,200
0/53.86
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Robert Breul
Georges Lecharlier & Stephane Derijke
Qody de Saint-Aubert (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Fidji du Fleury x Damoiseau d'Or
€ 800
0/53.67
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Pedro Veniss
Francois Xavier & Alexandra Lebon
Shou d'Ouilly (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star
€ 1,600
0/66.24/0/38.47
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Axelle Lagoubie
Bernard Leport & Eric Lopin
Rubelia (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Burggraaf x Almé Z
€ 800
0/56.33
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jerome Hurel
Joël Rampelberg
Urano (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Kannan
€ 3,750
0/63.02
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Alexis Deroubaix
Bertrand Chambry
Timon d'Aure (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Mylord Carthago x Drakkar des Hutins
€ 3,750
0/0/38.61
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jerome Hurel
Pierre Puisset
Ohm de Ponthual (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Voltaire x Calypso d'Herbiers
€ 7,500
0/0/38.78
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Alexis Deroubaix
Ludovic Dufour
Secret du Pays d'Auge (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Quick Star x Kannan
€ 900
0/55.14
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Axelle Lagoubie
Pierre Leconte
Norway de la Lande (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Narcos II x Starter
€ 600
0/55.49
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Alexandre Fontanelle
Christiane Vercasson
Quaprice de l'Etivant (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Carpaccio x Qualisco III
€ 1,200
0/69.80/0/39.94
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jemma Kirk
Martine & Jean-Marie Canteteau
Tchoupi Pironniere (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ L'Amour du Bois x Hurlevent
€ 600
0/56.36
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Touchable (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Navarone x Goodwill
€ 2,500
0/63.34
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jemma Kirk
Jean-Louis & Ange-Marie Burnouf
Quelisto (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ J'ai l'Espoir d'Elle x Starter
€ 2,500
0/0/39.08
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Laurent Goffinet
S.A.R.L. Le Pre Miray
€ 5,000
0/4/37.87
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Enjoy (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Clinton x Pion
€ 600
0/55.41
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Laurent Goffinet
Josef Kieskemper
Cento de Soie (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cento x Champion du Lys
€ 400
0/55.86
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Marc Dilasser
M.H.P.R. Dohmen
Cliffton Belesbat (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Clinton x Halando II
€ 800
0/65.58/0/40.02
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Cyril Bouvard
Andre Labruyere & Robert Sarnecki
Talma des Vatys (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Tresor du Renom
€ 400
0/56.99
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Marc Dilasser
GAEC de la Minotiere
Siamoise Minotiere (SF)
Mare \ light bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Ithuriel
€ 1,750
0/63.42
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Cyril Bouvard
Future Stables BV
Quasi Modo Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Quidam de Revel
€ 1,750
0/0/39.79
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Alexandra Paillot
Michel Ruel
Polias de Blondel (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Desir du Chateau x Souviens Toi III
€ 3,500
0/4/38.53
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Gilles Dunon
Ronny Bergiers
Fou de Toi vd Keihoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Melkior du Montois
€ 420
0/55.59
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Caroline Nicolas
Borianna Chapron
G & C Luca Brasi (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Quidam de Revel
€ 280
0/56.07
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Gilles Dunon
A.I. de Vetter
Wesselina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cumano x Mytens xx
€ 560
0/67.28/0/40.66
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
€ 280
0/57.72
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Francesco Franco
Horst Günter Kruse
€ 1,375
0/64.72
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Edel Vitseroel (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Bon Ami
€ 1,375
0/0/41.98
 Class 6  Six Bars
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
A. Vaantje R. (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Carinjo HDC x Indorado
€ 288
4/1.95m
6
Alexis Deroubaix
Andre & Annick Chenu
€ 288
4/1.95m
6
Philippe Lazare
Ive Tonet
€ 288
4/1.95m
6
Bart Clarys
Paul Baert
El Cid (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Caesar van de Helle x Lugano van la Roche
€ 288
4/1.95m
6
William Whitaker
Karl-Erik Larsson
Fandango (SWB)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Last Liberty x Krocket
€ 288
4/1.95m
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Felipe Amaral
C.J.M. Bruers
Premiere Carthoes B Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Carthago Z x Voltaire
€ 2,750
0/4/38.66
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Alexandre Fontanelle
Veronique Aumeunier
Tzara Belin (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Toulon x Diamant de Semilly
€ 330
0/55.71
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Identity Vitseroel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Darco
€ 220
0/56.27
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Alexis Deroubaix
Ludovic Dufour
Secret du Pays d'Auge (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Quick Star x Kannan
€ 440
0/65.68/0/40.88
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Bart Clarys
Paul Baert
El Cid (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Caesar van de Helle x Lugano van la Roche
€ 220
0/58.27
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Alberto Zorzi
Patrick Connolly
Ramiro Cruise (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Ramiro B x Cruising
€ 1,000
0/67.84
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Romain Lavigne
Philippe Previtali
Pharaon Belle Menee (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2003 \ Tresor du Renom x Notion II
€ 1,000
0/0/42.10
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Capetown (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Oklund x Carlino
€ 2,000
0/4/39.09
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Olivier Guillon
W. Santegoeds
Borona (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Upgrade x Jumbo-Jet
€ 240
0/56.19
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Jemma Kirk
Jean-Louis & Ange-Marie Burnouf
Quelisto (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ J'ai l'Espoir d'Elle x Starter
€ 160
0/57.07
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Letizia Malfanti
Sabine Dechamboux
Siam de la Batia (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Mr. Blue x If de Merze
€ 320
0/66.69/0/41.27
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Alexis Deroubaix
Andre & Annick Chenu
€ 160
0/58.73
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Alexandre Fontanelle
Christiane Vercasson
Quaprice de l'Etivant (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Carpaccio x Qualisco III
€ 750
0/69.79
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Clément Boulanger
Philippe Rochais
Sweet Phir (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Quercus du Maury x Clown du Chesnay
€ 750
0/0/42.84
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Alberto Zorzi
Karel Boonen
Fair Light van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
€ 1,500
0/4/39.68
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Laurent Goffinet
Josef Kieskemper
Cento de Soie (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cento x Champion du Lys
€ 180
0/56.29
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Emma O'Dwyer
SNC Brohier
€ 120
0/61.87
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Roger-Yves Bost
Olivier Brohier
Sunshine du Phare (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kannan x Domino de Moyon
€ 240
0/67.56/0/41.84
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Enjoy (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Clinton x Pion
€ 120
0/59.07
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Willem Greve
A. Florijn
Carrera (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Larino x Contender
€ 750
0/70.46
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Alexandra Paillot
Michel Ruel
Polias de Blondel (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Desir du Chateau x Souviens Toi III
€ 750
0/0/44.55
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Alexandra Ledermann
Michel Guiot
Requiem de Talma (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cento x Qredo de Paulstra
€ 1,500
0/4/41.08
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Anna Power
Hans Jarhäll
Chesterfield Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Chippendale Z x Sir Caletto
€ 180
0/57.17
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Guillaume Foutrier
Societe Alia
Tampa Alia (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Untouchable M x Quidam de Revel
€ 120
0/63.37
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Thomas Rousseau
Patrick Rabot
Tolede de Mescam (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Mylord Carthago x Kouglof II
€ 240
0/67.26/0/42.78
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Alberto Zorzi
Haras Tok
Mezzaluna Tok (BH)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Quinar
€ 120
0/60.70
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Yuri Mansur
W.A.J. & K.M.E. Winnen
Amor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Namelus R x Haarlem
€ 625
0/4/36.34
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Edel Vitseroel (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Bon Ami
€ 1,250
0/4/42.30
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Robert Breul
Jean-Pierre Richard
€ 150
0/57.68
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Julien Anquetin
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Pompon Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Kannan x Saphir Rouge II
€ 100
0/64.75
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Amy Graham
Silvia Baroncelli
Carmen DC (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassus 2 x Voltaire
€ 200
0/65.41/0/43.38
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Guillaume Foutrier
Societe Alia
Tampa Alia (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Untouchable M x Quidam de Revel
€ 100
0/61.35
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Vladya Reverdin
Louis Plas
Edison (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Winner E x Gentleman
€ 625
0/73.18
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
William Whitaker
Karl-Erik Larsson
Fandango (SWB)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Last Liberty x Krocket
€ 625
0/4/36.73
 Class 6  Six Bars
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Angelotti (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Lavall II
€ 200
WD/1.95m
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Emma O'Dwyer
Marion Hughes
HHS Figero (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Guidam x Cavalier Royale
€ 1,250
0/10/48.12
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Alexis Gautier
Rene Desbois
Ramouncho du Gree (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Sandro Boy x Leprince de Thurin
€ 150
0/60.60
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Yuri Mansur
W.A.J. & K.M.E. Winnen
Amor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Namelus R x Haarlem
€ 100
0/65.85
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Romain Lavigne
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Rigoletto Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Papillon Rouge x Erudit
€ 200
0/68.86/0/43.46
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Amandine Marion
Fabrice & Guy Paris
€ 100
0/61.78
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Rutherford Latham
SA Cria Caballar
Ramses d'Auge (CS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Hello Pierville x My Mourne xx
€ 625
1/74.79
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Caroline Nicolas
Fabrice Fillette
Stoulone du Genet (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Toulon x Royal Feu
€ 625
0/4/38.15
 Class 6  Six Bars
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Sullivan Gatz
Laurent Vignaud
Nouvel Star du Lozon (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Quick Star x Verdi
€ 50
4/1.85m
12
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV
Verdi vd Withoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Vigaro x Chellano Z
€ 50
4/1.85m
12
Philippe Lienard
Philippe Lienard
Amazing Grace (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Cumano x Randel Z
€ 50
4/1.85m
12
William Whitaker
Francois Schneiders
Balibu (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
€ 50
4/1.85m
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Claudia Gisler
Hans Nöhrenberg
Cordel (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Catoki x Coriano Z
€ 1,250
1/74.28
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Alexandra Paillot
Gabriel Thollon
€ 150
0/63.73
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Aymeric de Ponnat
Edwin Oude Kamphuis
Armitages Boy (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Armitage x Feo
€ 100
0/66.74
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Aymeric de Ponnat
Stal Rombouts
Callisto (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quasimodo Z x Jokinal de Bornival
€ 200
0/69.27/0/44.19
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Alexandre Fontanelle
Veronique Aumeunier
Tzara Belin (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Toulon x Diamant de Semilly
€ 100
0/62.23
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Bart Clarys
Luc De Waele
Gentille (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Kannan
€ 115
4/61.06
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Anna Power
Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst
Blazer B (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Tombola x Lord Z
€ 115
0/4/38.96
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Marc Dilasser
GAEC de la Minotiere
Siamoise Minotiere (SF)
Mare \ light bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Ithuriel
€ 250
4/67.23
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Julien Epaillard
SA Cria Caballar
Safari d'Auge (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
0/63.92
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Pedro Veniss
Francois Xavier & Alexandra Lebon
Shou d'Ouilly (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star
€ 30
0/67.84
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Caroline Nicolas
Lothar Völz
Qarino (Holst)
Gelding \ roan \ 2004 \ Carbano x Ramiro Z
€ 50
0/66.65/4/39.02
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Anna Power
Hans Jarhäll
Chesterfield Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Chippendale Z x Sir Caletto
€ 30
0/62.64
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Roger-Yves Bost
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
Sydney une Prince (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Alfa d'Elle
€ 115
4/61.09
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Olivier Guillon
Jean-Hugues Lorault
Rafale d'Hyverniere (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Chef Rouge x Le Plantero
€ 115
0/4/39.99
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Hubert Groualle
Qadillac du Heup (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Helios de la Cour II x Thurin
4/68.42
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Roger-Yves Bost
Marie-Pierre Ridel
Quartz de la Lande (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Jenny de la Cense x Timorrak des Isles
0/65.97
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Gilbert Doerr
EARL Elevage de l'Angenardiere
Showtime de Roy (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Reve d'Elle
€ 30
0/68.60
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Yuri Mansur
Günter Müller
Cornet's Dream (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Cordobes I
€ 50
0/65.67/4/39.15
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Willem Greve
A. Florijn
Carrera (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Larino x Contender
€ 30
0/62.88
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Guy Williams
J. Cornelissen
Titus (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Lancelot x Rex Magna xx
€ 115
4/61.65
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Paul Kennedy
unknown
Cartown Danger Mouse (unk)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ not recorded x
€ 115
0/4/40.21
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
William Whitaker
Karl-Erik Larsson
Fandango (SWB)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Last Liberty x Krocket
4/69.41
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Claudia Gisler
Karl-Friedrich Junker
Eminem J (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Ehrentusch x Coronino
0/66.96
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Werner Muff
H. van de Linde
Colombo (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Burggraaf
€ 50
0/67.88/4/42.46
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Guillaume Foutrier
Catherine Mandrilly
Brentano d'Amaury (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Darco
€ 30
0/63.10
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Anna Power
Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst
Blazer B (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Tombola x Lord Z
€ 115
4/61.87
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Emma O'Dwyer
Marion Hughes
HHS Figero (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Guidam x Cavalier Royale
€ 115
0/4/45.96
 Class 6  Six Bars
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Maximilien Lemercier
Andre Dujacquier
WD/1.85m
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Alexandre Fontanelle
Julien & Jean-Francois Gonin
Prime Time des Vagues (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Diner's Time x Helios d'Aumont
4/69.66
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel
Soir de Noces (SF)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Galoubet A
0/68.60
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Roger-Yves Bost
Olivier Brohier
Sunshine du Phare (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kannan x Domino de Moyon
0/69.27
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Caroline Nicolas
Borianna Chapron
G & C Luca Brasi (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Quidam de Revel
€ 50
0/66.51/4/42.93
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Gilbert Doerr
Anne-Francoise Rossetti Degrave
Regent de Montsec (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 30
0/63.37
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Philippe Rozier
SCEA Du Vieux Noyer
Rahotep de Toscane (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Laudanum xx
4/62.60
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Francois Xavier Boudant
C.A. van de Broek
Ciento (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Viënto Uno W x Holland
€ 115
0/8/40.49
 Class 6  Six Bars
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Axelle Lagoubie
Jerome Leconte
Rolex de la Lande (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cyrius de la Lande x Tu Viens Dorval
4/1.70m
17
Vanessa Martinez
Elevage Chiche-Hubert
Un Zephyr des Isles (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Pamphile
4/1.70m
17
Thomas Lambert
Odile Paris
Thalie St Loise (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Champs Elysees x Papillon Rouge
4/1.70m
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Cyril Bouvard
Future Stables BV
Quasi Modo Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Quidam de Revel
4/69.79
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Michael Whitaker
Beth Gillespie
Celine (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Heartbreaker
1/74.30
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Philippe Rozier
SCEA Du Vieux Noyer
Rahotep de Toscane (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Laudanum xx
0/69.30
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Joseph Clayton
Jane Maxwell
Con Man JX (SSH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Conterno Grande x
€ 50
0/69.69/4/43.09
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Philippe Lazare
Michel Labat
Start Bearn (AA)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Tresor du Renom x Demon Dissipe II
€ 30
0/65.22
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Robert Breul
Georges Lecharlier & Stephane Derijke
Qody de Saint-Aubert (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Fidji du Fleury x Damoiseau d'Or
4/62.97
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Edouard Coral
Michel Mouriere
Quokin du Moulin Vent (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Elan de la Cour x Drapeau Rouge xx
0/8/43.73
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Gilles Dunon
Ronny Bergiers
Fou de Toi vd Keihoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Melkior du Montois
4/69.89
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Philippe Lazare
Michel Labat
Start Bearn (AA)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Tresor du Renom x Demon Dissipe II
4/56.89
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Michael Whitaker
Clement Houbrechts
Elie van de Kolmen (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ President x Darco
0/69.52
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Timothee Anciaume
Andre & Annick Chenu
Padock du Plessis (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Kannan x Adelfos
0/66.69/WD
18
Timothee Anciaume
Gilles Baumann
Olympique Libellule (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Jarnac x Papillon Rouge
0/67.57/WD
18
Willem Greve
Jens Ritters
Carambole N.O.P. (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Concerto II
0/68.36/WD
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Andre & Cecile Groualle
€ 30
0/65.35
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Titouan Schumacher
Claire Gouin
Oceane de Nantuel (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
0/9/52.49
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Paul Kennedy
unknown
Cartown Danger Mouse (unk)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ not recorded x
4/70.12
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Joseph Clayton
Ernst Hofschröer
Stakkato de Fee (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Faschingsprinz
4/57.53
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Alexandra Paillot
Michel Ruel
Polias de Blondel (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Desir du Chateau x Souviens Toi III
0/70.03
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Emma O'Dwyer
SNC Brohier
€ 30
0/65.66
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Felipe Amaral
AMOR HARAS
Babalou Amor (BH)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Ritual Jmen
4/63.24
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Maximilien Lemercier
Andre Dujacquier
1/77.56
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Geoffroy De Coligny
Elevage de la Louviere
Qaid Louviere (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Papillon Rouge
4/70.17
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Guillaume Foutrier
Societe Alia
Tampa Alia (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Untouchable M x Quidam de Revel
4/60.66
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Amandine Marion
Elevage Du Ty
Quaoukoura du Ty (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Calido I x Quel Type d'Elle
0/70.87
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Jerome Hurel
Joël Rampelberg
Urano (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Kannan
€ 30
0/65.92
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
4/65.05
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Bruno Coutureau
Marcel Marais
Maidelis d'Elke (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Calisco du Pitray x Royal Feu
4/71.50
21
Bronislav Chudyba
Patricia Sausmikat
Extasy III (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ El Bonito x Rhytmo
4/71.50
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Michael Whitaker
M. Habraken
Viking (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ HBC Jacomar x Almox Prints J
4/70.26
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Geoffroy De Coligny
Michel de Coligny
Rapsodie du Lesme (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Muguet du Manoir
4/61.26
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Thomas Rousseau
Patrick Rabot
Tolede de Mescam (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Mylord Carthago x Kouglof II
1/71.67
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
William Whitaker
De Radstake BV
Dublin V (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ SIEC Vigaro x Calvados
1/71.94
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Letizia Malfanti
Sabine Dechamboux
Siam de la Batia (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Mr. Blue x If de Merze
€ 30
0/66.19
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Letizia Malfanti
Sabine Dechamboux
Siam de la Batia (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Mr. Blue x If de Merze
4/67.15
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Joseph Clayton
Virginie Martinot & EARL Elevage de Merze
Quelbora Merze (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Tarzan de Beaulieu x If de Merze
4/70.63
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Aymeric de Ponnat
Edwin Oude Kamphuis
Armitages Boy (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Armitage x Feo
4/63.09
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Joseph Clayton
Virginie Martinot & EARL Elevage de Merze
Quelbora Merze (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Tarzan de Beaulieu x If de Merze
1/72.49
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Michael Whitaker
Clement Houbrechts
Elie van de Kolmen (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ President x Darco
1/73.35
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Andre Freire
An & Co De Clercq B.V.B.A.
Gainsbourg DC (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Dryden x Nabab de Reve
€ 30
0/66.49
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV
Verdi vd Withoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Vigaro x Chellano Z
4/67.66
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Clément Boulanger
Philippe Rochais
Sweet Phir (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Quercus du Maury x Clown du Chesnay
4/70.66
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Emma O'Dwyer
SNC Brohier
4/65.38
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Andre Freire
Michael Van Orshoven
Hadja van Orshof (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Darco
1/73.01
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Axelle Lagoubie
Bernard Leport & Eric Lopin
Rubelia (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Burggraaf x Almé Z
4/64.03
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Yuri Mansur
Günter Müller
Cornet's Dream (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Cordobes I
€ 30
0/67.06
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Capetown (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Oklund x Carlino
4/67.96
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Thomas Rousseau
Veehandel Musterd BV
Aresse M (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Dollar du Murier x Quick Star
4/72.08
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Pedro Veniss
Franck & Karine Chevalier
Rissoa d'AG Bois Margot (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Artichaut
4/71.62
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Marc Dilasser
M.H.P.R. Dohmen
Cliffton Belesbat (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Clinton x Halando II
4/67.39
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Alexandre Fontanelle
Julien & Jean-Francois Gonin
Prime Time des Vagues (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Diner's Time x Helios d'Aumont
1/73.07
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Bart Clarys
Dirk Van Poucke
Heike ter Linden (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Jockey Club Tresor x Clinton
4/64.31
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Amy Graham
Silvia Baroncelli
Carmen DC (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassus 2 x Voltaire
€ 30
1/69.78
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Margaux Rocuet
Elevage Chiche-Hubert
Talika des Isles (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Jarnac x Royal Feu
4/68.37
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Werner Muff
Jos Scheelen
HH Fleur (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Darco x Bon Ami
4/72.69
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Werner Muff
Jos Scheelen
HH Fleur (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Darco x Bon Ami
4/72.06
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Andre & Cecile Groualle
4/67.51
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Alberto Zorzi
Karel Boonen
Fair Light van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
1/73.84
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Olivier Guillon
W. Santegoeds
Borona (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Upgrade x Jumbo-Jet
4/66.40
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Aymeric de Ponnat
Edwin Oude Kamphuis
Armitages Boy (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Armitage x Feo
€ 30
1/70.19
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Olivier Guillon
Françoise Hanus
4/68.75
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Gilbert Doerr
EARL Alain Richard
Quito de Kerglenn (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quito de Baussy
4/72.72
26
Claudia Gisler
Hans Nöhrenberg
Cordel (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Catoki x Coriano Z
4/72.72
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Guillaume Foutrier
M. Discret & F. Hanus
Tresor de Virton (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Landor S
5/73.28
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Wout Jan van der Schans
Ton Lautenschutz
Caapverdi (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Haarlem
7/84.36
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
William Whitaker
Karl-Erik Larsson
Fandango (SWB)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Last Liberty x Krocket
3/81.65
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Alexandra Paillot
Gabriel Thollon
4/66.99
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Alexandra Paillot
Gabriel Thollon
1/70.78
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Eric Fevrier
Jannik & Albert Lamotte, Marie Trihan
Kouros d'Helby (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 1998 \ Narcos II x Laudanum xx
4/69.11
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Gilbert Doerr
EARL Alain Richard
Quito de Kerglenn (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quito de Baussy
8/67.87
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Jemma Kirk
Martine & Jean-Marie Canteteau
Tchoupi Pironniere (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ L'Amour du Bois x Hurlevent
8/54.17
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Countess II (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Caretino x Acadius
4/57.75
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Julien Anquetin
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Pompon Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Kannan x Saphir Rouge II
4/67.10
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Clément Boulanger
SNC Brohier
Tutti Quanti Tame (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
1/71.26
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Joseph Clayton
Jane Maxwell
Con Man JX (SSH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Conterno Grande x
4/72.96
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Laurent Goffinet
S.A.R.L. Le Pre Miray
4/73.93
28
Guillaume Foutrier
M. Discret & F. Hanus
Tresor de Virton (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Landor S
4/73.93
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Bruno Coutureau
Marcel Marais
Maidelis d'Elke (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Calisco du Pitray x Royal Feu
8/68.20
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Guy Williams
L.M.L. Ubachs
Zaire (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Marlon
8/56.11
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Timothee Anciaume
Claudine Francisco
Rubins des Bruyeres (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Oberon du Moulin x Dollar du Murier
4/58.53
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Alexis Gautier
Rene Desbois
Ramouncho du Gree (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Sandro Boy x Leprince de Thurin
4/67.32
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
William Whitaker
De Radstake BV
Dublin V (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ SIEC Vigaro x Calvados
1/71.66
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Emma O'Dwyer
Haras De Laubry
RMF Echo (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Virus de Laubry x Feo
4/73.06
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Edouard Coral
Michel Mouriere
Quokin du Moulin Vent (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Elan de la Cour x Drapeau Rouge xx
8/68.32
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Bart Clarys
Dirk Van Poucke
Heike ter Linden (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Jockey Club Tresor x Clinton
8/57.30
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Bart Clarys
Paul Baert
El Cid (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Caesar van de Helle x Lugano van la Roche
4/59.63
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Didier Le Moine
T'Es Ok Minotais (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ok du Rozel x Kannan
4/67.88
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Copenhague TM (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Calido I x Acord II
1/72.63
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Thomas Rousseau
Patrick Rabot
Tolede de Mescam (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Mylord Carthago x Kouglof II
8/61.79
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Joseph Clayton
Virginie Martinot & EARL Elevage de Merze
Quelbora Merze (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Tarzan de Beaulieu x If de Merze
4/74.53
30
Gilles Dunon
Ronny Bergiers
Fou de Toi vd Keihoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Melkior du Montois
4/74.53
30
Willem Greve
Paul Merckx
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Clinton x Toulon
4/74.53
30
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Aikido Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Accardi x Corrado I
4/74.53
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Axelle Lagoubie
Jerome Leconte
Rolex de la Lande (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cyrius de la Lande x Tu Viens Dorval
8/70.85
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Identity Vitseroel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Darco
8/58.71
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Philippe Lazare
Samia Riffaud Brunet
Salto de Sam (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chef Rouge x Le Tot de Semilly
4/61.75
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Robert Breul
Jean-Pierre Richard
4/68.03
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Geoffroy De Coligny
Marine Volkaert
1/72.97
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Caroline Nicolas
Fabrice Fillette
Stoulone du Genet (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Toulon x Royal Feu
8/61.89
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Aymeric de Ponnat
Yves Chauvin
Ricore Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Almé Z
8/71.59
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Pedro Veniss
Francois Xavier & Alexandra Lebon
Shou d'Ouilly (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star
8/59.76
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Claudia Gisler
Karl-Friedrich Junker
Eminem J (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Ehrentusch x Coronino
4/65.89
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Jeroen Appelen
Johan Paulissen
Filesto van de Herkkant (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Oklund x Darco
4/68.15
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Marc Dilasser
M.H.P.R. Dohmen
Cliffton Belesbat (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Clinton x Halando II
1/73.00
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Alexis Deroubaix
Bertrand Chambry
Timon d'Aure (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Mylord Carthago x Drakkar des Hutins
8/62.93
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Rutherford Latham
SA Cria Caballar
Ramses d'Auge (CS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Hello Pierville x My Mourne xx
8/72.79
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Caroline Nicolas
Borianna Chapron
G & C Luca Brasi (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Quidam de Revel
8/65.39
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Upercut du Tertre (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Le Tot de Semilly
4/67.65
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Alberto Zorzi
Haras Tok
Mezzaluna Tok (BH)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Quinar
4/68.50
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Michael Whitaker
M. Habraken
Viking (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ HBC Jacomar x Almox Prints J
8/63.87
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Yuri Mansur
W.A.J. & K.M.E. Winnen
Amor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Namelus R x Haarlem
12/69.16
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Countess II (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Caretino x Acadius
12/56.66
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Geoffroy De Coligny
Elevage de la Louviere
Qaid Louviere (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Papillon Rouge
4/68.55
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Cyril Bouvard
Guy Conrard
Rafale des Nois (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Ideal de la Loge x Subis
4/68.52
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Capetown (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Oklund x Carlino
2/73.84
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Axelle Lagoubie
Bernard Leport & Eric Lopin
Rubelia (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Burggraaf x Almé Z
8/64.84
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Geoffroy De Coligny
Elevage de la Louviere
Qaid Louviere (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Papillon Rouge
4/75.14
34
Alberto Zorzi
Karel Boonen
Fair Light van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
4/75.14
34
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV
Verdi vd Withoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Vigaro x Chellano Z
4/75.14
34
Francesco Franco
Horst Günter Kruse
4/75.14
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Thomas Rousseau
Veehandel Musterd BV
Aresse M (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Dollar du Murier x Quick Star
12/69.30
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Eric Fevrier
EARL Trihan Lamotte & Jannik & Albert Lamotte
Taiga d'Helby (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Ivor d'Helby x Elan de la Cour
12/67.95
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Andre & Cecile Groualle
4/68.75
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Thomas Lambert
Odile Paris
Thalie St Loise (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Champs Elysees x Papillon Rouge
4/68.69
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Claudia Gisler
Karl-Friedrich Junker
Eminem J (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Ehrentusch x Coronino
2/73.96
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Jeroen Appelen
Johan Paulissen
Filesto van de Herkkant (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Oklund x Darco
8/66.11
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Bronislav Chudyba
Patricia Sausmikat
Extasy III (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ El Bonito x Rhytmo
12/69.50
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Alberto Zorzi
Haras Tok
Mezzaluna Tok (BH)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Quinar
12/70.02
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
A. Vaantje R. (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Carinjo HDC x Indorado
4/69.52
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Laurent Goffinet
EARL Elevage des Etisses
Qantar des Etisses (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quick Star x Persan II
4/68.71
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Willem Greve
Jens Ritters
Carambole N.O.P. (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Concerto II
2/74.52
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Bronislav Chudyba
Johan Hubrechts
Darcon Scheefkasteel Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2005 \ Darco x Contender
8/67.66
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Aikido Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Accardi x Corrado I
12/69.94
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Titouan Schumacher
A. Vandepapeliere-Deflinne
Chin Kiss D Ruisseau Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Randel Z
13/91.80
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Romain Lavigne
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Rigoletto Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Papillon Rouge x Erudit
4/69.73
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel
Soir de Noces (SF)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Galoubet A
4/69.02
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Roger-Yves Bost
Marie-Pierre Ridel
Quartz de la Lande (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Jenny de la Cense x Timorrak des Isles
2/74.66
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Didier Le Moine
T'Es Ok Minotais (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ok du Rozel x Kannan
8/69.72
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Olivier Guillon
Jean-Hugues Lorault
Rafale d'Hyverniere (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Chef Rouge x Le Plantero
12/71.60
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Patrik Spits
W. & A. Bruggink
Donckervoort DH (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Whitaker x Carlino
14/81.77
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Linette Hoerm (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Louvre S x
4/70.50
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Quintor (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quintero ASK x Landgraf I
4/69.87
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Patrik Spits
W. & A. Bruggink
Donckervoort DH (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Whitaker x Carlino
2/74.72
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Paul Kennedy
unknown
Cartown Danger Mouse (unk)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ not recorded x
8/70.05
 Class 8: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV
Verdi vd Withoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Vigaro x Chellano Z
13/73.46
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24