St Lô (FRA)  :  CSI3* 2015-10-22 - 2015-10-25

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 5   Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Yuri Mansur
Günter Müller
Cornet's Dream (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Cordobes I
€ 6,250
0/60.26
2
Geoffroy De Coligny
Marine Volkaert
€ 5,000
0/62.58
3
Jerome Hurel
Joël Rampelberg
Urano (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Kannan
€ 3,750
0/63.02
4
Touchable (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Navarone x Goodwill
€ 2,500
0/63.34
5
Marc Dilasser
GAEC de la Minotiere
Siamoise Minotiere (SF)
Mare \ light bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Ithuriel
€ 1,750
0/63.42
6
Francesco Franco
Horst Günter Kruse
€ 1,375
0/64.72
7
Alberto Zorzi
Patrick Connolly
Ramiro Cruise (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Ramiro B x Cruising
€ 1,000
0/67.84
8
Alexandre Fontanelle
Christiane Vercasson
€ 750
0/69.79
9
Willem Greve
A. Florijn
Carrera (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Larino x Contender
€ 750
0/70.46
11
Edison (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Winner E x Gentleman
€ 625
0/73.18
12
Rutherford Latham
SA Cria Caballar
€ 625
1/74.79
13
Bart Clarys
Luc De Waele
Gentille (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Kannan
€ 115
4/61.06
14
Roger-Yves Bost
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
€ 115
4/61.09
15
Guy Williams
J. Cornelissen
Titus (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Lancelot x Rex Magna xx
€ 115
4/61.65
16
Anna Power
Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst
Blazer B (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Tombola x Lord Z
€ 115
4/61.87
17
Philippe Rozier
SCEA Du Vieux Noyer
4/62.60
18
Robert Breul
Georges Lecharlier & Stephane Derijke
4/62.97
20
Felipe Amaral
AMOR HARAS
4/63.24
22
Letizia Malfanti
Sabine Dechamboux
Siam de la Batia (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Mr. Blue x If de Merze
4/67.15
23
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV
4/67.66
24
Capetown (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Oklund x Carlino
4/67.96
25
Margaux Rocuet
Elevage Chiche-Hubert
Talika des Isles (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Jarnac x Royal Feu
4/68.37
26
Olivier Guillon
Françoise Hanus
4/68.75
27
Eric Fevrier
Jannik & Albert Lamotte, Marie Trihan
Kouros d'Helby (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 1998 \ Narcos II x Laudanum xx
4/69.11
28
Joseph Clayton
Jane Maxwell
Con Man JX (SSH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Conterno Grande x
4/72.96
29
Emma O'Dwyer
Haras De Laubry
RMF Echo (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Virus de Laubry x Feo
4/73.06
30
Thomas Rousseau
Patrick Rabot
8/61.79
31
Caroline Nicolas
Fabrice Fillette
8/61.89
32
Alexis Deroubaix
Bertrand Chambry
8/62.93
33
Michael Whitaker
M. Habraken
Viking (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ HBC Jacomar x Almox Prints J
8/63.87
34
Axelle Lagoubie
Bernard Leport & Eric Lopin
Rubelia (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Burggraaf x Almé Z
8/64.84
35
Jeroen Appelen
Johan Paulissen
Filesto van de Herkkant (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Oklund x Darco
8/66.11
36
Bronislav Chudyba
Johan Hubrechts
8/67.66
37
T'Es Ok Minotais (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ok du Rozel x Kannan
8/69.72
38
Paul Kennedy
Paul G. Kennedy
8/70.05
39
Titouan Schumacher
Daniel Tescari
Atome Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Amadeus Z x Toulon
8/70.63
40
Guillaume Foutrier
M. Discret & F. Hanus
8/70.65
41
Brownboy (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2006 \ Darandasj van de Heide x Onze Fons (Alfons Z)
8/70.69
42
Werner Muff
H. van de Linde
Colombo (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Burggraaf
8/70.76
43
Philippe Lazare
Samia Riffaud Brunet
11/82.65
44
Laurent Goffinet
EARL Elevage des Etisses
Qantar des Etisses (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quick Star x Persan II
12/62.46
45
William Whitaker
Francois Schneiders
Balibu (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
12/64.14
46
Gilles Dunon
A.I. de Vetter
Wesselina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cumano x Mytens xx
12/65.98
47
Nicolas Toro
Walter Feess
Arcanto 2 (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Araconit x Cantus
12/69.62
48
Mathieu Bourdon
Michelle Gehard
12/69.80
49
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel
12/69.93
50
Francois Xavier Boudant
C.A. van de Broek
Ciento (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Viënto Uno W x Holland
12/70.20
51
Aymeric de Ponnat
Stal Rombouts
Callisto (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quasimodo Z x Jokinal de Bornival
12/70.69
52
Julien Anquetin
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Quanan Rouge (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Saphir Rouge II
12/73.17
53
Amy Graham
Silvia Baroncelli
Carmen DC (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassus 2 x Voltaire
12/73.95
54
Requiem de Talma (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cento x Qredo de Paulstra
12/86.53
55
Benjamin Robert
SNC Brohier
Quebec Tame (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x French Cancan
14/80.48
56
Gilbert Doerr
Anne-Francoise Rossetti Degrave
16/72.30
57
Amandine Marion
Fabrice & Guy Paris
18/80.66
58
Timothee Anciaume
Andre & Annick Chenu
Padock du Plessis (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Kannan x Adelfos
20/73.02
-
Alexis Gautier
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
RET
-
Julien Epaillard
SCEA Du Rozel
RET
-
Condor (Holst)
bay \ 2006 \ Contender x
RET
 Class 3   Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Margaux Rocuet
Reiner Schmitz
Qualifying de Hus (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quantum x Alcatraz
€ 6,250
0/0/36.57
2
€ 5,000
0/0/37.86
3
Alexis Deroubaix
Bertrand Chambry
€ 3,750
0/0/38.61
4
Jemma Kirk
Jean-Louis & Ange-Marie Burnouf
Quelisto (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ J'ai l'Espoir d'Elle x Starter
€ 2,500
0/0/39.08
5
Cyril Bouvard
Future Stables BV
€ 1,750
0/0/39.79
6
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Edel Vitseroel (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Bon Ami
€ 1,375
0/0/41.98
7
Romain Lavigne
Philippe Previtali
Pharaon Belle Menee (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2003 \ Tresor du Renom x Notion II
€ 1,000
0/0/42.10
8
Clément Boulanger
Philippe Rochais
€ 750
0/0/42.84
9
€ 750
0/0/44.55
10
Yuri Mansur
W.A.J. & K.M.E. Winnen
Amor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Namelus R x Haarlem
€ 625
0/4/36.34
11
William Whitaker
Karl-Erik Larsson
Fandango (SWB)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Last Liberty x Krocket
€ 625
0/4/36.73
12
Caroline Nicolas
Fabrice Fillette
€ 625
0/4/38.15
13
Anna Power
Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst
Blazer B (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Tombola x Lord Z
€ 115
0/4/38.96
14
Olivier Guillon
Jean-Hugues Lorault
€ 115
0/4/39.99
15
Paul Kennedy
Paul G. Kennedy
€ 115
0/4/40.21
16
Emma O'Dwyer
Marion Hughes
HHS Figero (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Guidam x Cavalier Royale
€ 115
0/4/45.96
17
Francois Xavier Boudant
C.A. van de Broek
Ciento (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Viënto Uno W x Holland
€ 115
0/8/40.49
18
Edouard Coral
Michel Mouriere
0/8/43.73
19
0/9/52.49
20
Maximilien Lemercier
Andre Dujacquier
1/77.56
21
Bruno Coutureau
Marcel Marais
4/71.50
21
Bronislav Chudyba
Patricia Sausmikat
Extasy III (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ El Bonito x Rhytmo
4/71.50
24
Thomas Rousseau
Veehandel Musterd BV
Aresse M (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Dollar du Murier x Quick Star
4/72.08
25
Werner Muff
Jos Scheelen
HH Fleur (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Darco x Bon Ami
4/72.69
26
Gilbert Doerr
EARL Alain Richard
4/72.72
26
Claudia Gisler
Hans Nöhrenberg
Cordel (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Catoki x Coriano Z
4/72.72
28
Laurent Goffinet
S.A.R.L. Le Pre Miray
4/73.93
28
Guillaume Foutrier
M. Discret & F. Hanus
4/73.93
30
Joseph Clayton
Virginie Martinot & EARL Elevage de Merze
Quelbora Merze (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Tarzan de Beaulieu x If de Merze
4/74.53
30
Gilles Dunon
Ronny Bergiers
4/74.53
30
Willem Greve
Paul Merckx
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Clinton x Toulon
4/74.53
30
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Aikido Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Accardi x Corrado I
4/74.53
34
Geoffroy De Coligny
Elevage de la Louviere
Qaid Louviere (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Papillon Rouge
4/75.14
34
Alberto Zorzi
Karel Boonen
4/75.14
34
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV
4/75.14
34
Francesco Franco
Horst Günter Kruse
4/75.14
39
Alexandre Fontanelle
Julien & Jean-Francois Gonin
4/75.74
40
Philippe Lazare
Samia Riffaud Brunet
5/76.35
40
Requiem de Talma (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cento x Qredo de Paulstra
5/76.35
43
Aymeric de Ponnat
Yves Chauvin
Ricore Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Almé Z
5/78.27
44
Marc Dilasser
GAEC de la Minotiere
Siamoise Minotiere (SF)
Mare \ light bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Ithuriel
8/71.50
45
Pedro Veniss
Franck & Karine Chevalier
Rissoa d'AG Bois Margot (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Artichaut
8/73.93
45
Mathieu Bourdon
Michelle Gehard
8/73.93
45
Nicolas Toro
Walter Feess
Arcanto 2 (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Araconit x Cantus
8/73.93
48
Edison (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Winner E x Gentleman
8/74.20
49
Roger-Yves Bost
Olivier Brohier
Sunshine du Phare (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kannan x Domino de Moyon
8/74.53
49
Timothee Anciaume
Gilles Baumann
8/74.53
51
Michael Whitaker
Clement Houbrechts
Elie van de Kolmen (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ President x Darco
9/76.45
52
Guy Williams
J. Cornelissen
Titus (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Lancelot x Rex Magna xx
9/76.96
53
Jerome Hurel
Pierre Puisset
9/77.56
54
Rutherford Latham
SA Cria Caballar
10/83.75
55
Alexis Gautier
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
11/84.57
56
Axelle Lagoubie
Jerome Leconte
12/73.42
57
Felipe Amaral
C.J.M. Bruers
12/73.93
58
Benjamin Robert
SNC Brohier
Quebec Tame (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x French Cancan
12/75.74
59
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel
13/78.17
60
Amandine Marion
Elevage Du Ty
17/79.38
-
Bart Clarys
Luc De Waele
Gentille (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Kannan
ELIM
-
Andre Freire
Michael Van Orshoven
RET
-
Eric Fevrier
Jannik & Albert Lamotte, Marie Trihan
Kouros d'Helby (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 1998 \ Narcos II x Laudanum xx
RET
-
Julien Anquetin
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Quanan Rouge (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Saphir Rouge II
RET
 Class 6   Six Bars
0.00m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julien Anquetin
Victor & Nadine Peiten-Van der Aa
€ 1,232
4/2.05m
1
Cyril Bouvard
Guy Conrard
€ 1,232
4/2.05m
1
Condor (Holst)
bay \ 2006 \ Contender x
€ 1,232
4/2.05m
1
Guillaume Foutrier
Catherine Mandrilly
€ 1,232
4/2.05m
1
Patrik Spits
W. & A. Bruggink
Donckervoort DH (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Whitaker x Carlino
€ 1,232
4/2.05m
6
A. Vaantje R. (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Carinjo HDC x Indorado
€ 288
4/1.95m
6
Alexis Deroubaix
Andre & Annick Chenu
€ 288
4/1.95m
6
€ 288
4/1.95m
6
Bart Clarys
Paul Baert
€ 288
4/1.95m
6
William Whitaker
Karl-Erik Larsson
Fandango (SWB)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Last Liberty x Krocket
€ 288
4/1.95m
11
Angelotti (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Lavall II
€ 200
WD/1.95m
12
Sullivan Gatz
Laurent Vignaud
Nouvel Star du Lozon (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Quick Star x Verdi
€ 50
4/1.85m
12
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV
€ 50
4/1.85m
12
Philippe Lienard
Philippe Lienard
Amazing Grace (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Cumano x Randel Z
€ 50
4/1.85m
12
William Whitaker
Francois Schneiders
Balibu (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
€ 50
4/1.85m
16
Maximilien Lemercier
Andre Dujacquier
WD/1.85m
17
Axelle Lagoubie
Jerome Leconte
4/1.70m
17
Vanessa Martinez
Elevage Chiche-Hubert
4/1.70m
17
Thomas Lambert
Odile Paris
4/1.70m
 Class 8: Grand Prix   Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-10-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Roger-Yves Bost
Marie-Pierre Ridel
€ 12,500
0/0/37.48
2
Willem Greve
Paul Merckx
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Clinton x Toulon
€ 10,000
0/0/37.92
3
Jerome Hurel
Pierre Puisset
€ 7,500
0/0/38.78
4
Laurent Goffinet
S.A.R.L. Le Pre Miray
€ 5,000
0/4/37.87
5
€ 3,500
0/4/38.53
6
Felipe Amaral
C.J.M. Bruers
€ 2,750
0/4/38.66
7
Capetown (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Oklund x Carlino
€ 2,000
0/4/39.09
8
Alberto Zorzi
Karel Boonen
€ 1,500
0/4/39.68
9
Requiem de Talma (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cento x Qredo de Paulstra
€ 1,500
0/4/41.08
10
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Edel Vitseroel (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Bon Ami
€ 1,250
0/4/42.30
11
Emma O'Dwyer
Marion Hughes
HHS Figero (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Guidam x Cavalier Royale
€ 1,250
0/10/48.12
12
Claudia Gisler
Hans Nöhrenberg
Cordel (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Catoki x Coriano Z
€ 1,250
1/74.28
13
Marc Dilasser
GAEC de la Minotiere
Siamoise Minotiere (SF)
Mare \ light bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Ithuriel
€ 250
4/67.23
14
4/68.42
15
William Whitaker
Karl-Erik Larsson
Fandango (SWB)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Last Liberty x Krocket
4/69.41
16
Alexandre Fontanelle
Julien & Jean-Francois Gonin
4/69.66
17
Cyril Bouvard
Future Stables BV
4/69.79
18
Gilles Dunon
Ronny Bergiers
4/69.89
19
Paul Kennedy
Paul G. Kennedy
4/70.12
20
Geoffroy De Coligny
Elevage de la Louviere
Qaid Louviere (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Papillon Rouge
4/70.17
21
Michael Whitaker
M. Habraken
Viking (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ HBC Jacomar x Almox Prints J
4/70.26
22
Joseph Clayton
Virginie Martinot & EARL Elevage de Merze
Quelbora Merze (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Tarzan de Beaulieu x If de Merze
4/70.63
23
Clément Boulanger
Philippe Rochais
4/70.66
24
Pedro Veniss
Franck & Karine Chevalier
Rissoa d'AG Bois Margot (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Artichaut
4/71.62
25
Werner Muff
Jos Scheelen
HH Fleur (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Darco x Bon Ami
4/72.06
26
Guillaume Foutrier
M. Discret & F. Hanus
5/73.28
27
Gilbert Doerr
EARL Alain Richard
8/67.87
28
Bruno Coutureau
Marcel Marais
8/68.20
29
Edouard Coral
Michel Mouriere
8/68.32
30
Axelle Lagoubie
Jerome Leconte
8/70.85
31
Aymeric de Ponnat
Yves Chauvin
Ricore Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Almé Z
8/71.59
32
Rutherford Latham
SA Cria Caballar
8/72.79
33
Yuri Mansur
W.A.J. & K.M.E. Winnen
Amor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Namelus R x Haarlem
12/69.16
34
Thomas Rousseau
Veehandel Musterd BV
Aresse M (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Dollar du Murier x Quick Star
12/69.30
35
Bronislav Chudyba
Patricia Sausmikat
Extasy III (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ El Bonito x Rhytmo
12/69.50
36
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Aikido Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Accardi x Corrado I
12/69.94
37
Olivier Guillon
Jean-Hugues Lorault
12/71.60
38
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV
13/73.46
39
Margaux Rocuet
Reiner Schmitz
Qualifying de Hus (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quantum x Alcatraz
19/84.95
40
Maximilien Lemercier
Andre Dujacquier
19/97.37
-
Bart Clarys
Luc De Waele
Gentille (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Kannan
RET
-
Jemma Kirk
Jean-Louis & Ange-Marie Burnouf
Quelisto (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ J'ai l'Espoir d'Elle x Starter
RET
-
Edison (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Winner E x Gentleman
RET
-
Guy Williams
L.M.L. Ubachs
Zaire (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Marlon
RET
-
Andre Freire
Michael Van Orshoven
RET
-
Anna Power
Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst
Blazer B (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Tombola x Lord Z
RET
-
Romain Lavigne
Philippe Previtali
Pharaon Belle Menee (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2003 \ Tresor du Renom x Notion II
RET
-
Francesco Franco
Horst Günter Kruse
RET
-
Eric Fevrier
Jannik & Albert Lamotte, Marie Trihan
Kouros d'Helby (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 1998 \ Narcos II x Laudanum xx
RET
-
Nicolas Toro
Walter Feess
Arcanto 2 (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Araconit x Cantus
RET
 Class 4   Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Axelle Lagoubie
Pierre Leconte
Norway de la Lande (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Narcos II x Starter
€ 1,500
0/53.64
2
Angelotti (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Lavall II
€ 1,200
0/53.86
3
Alexis Deroubaix
Ludovic Dufour
€ 900
0/55.14
4
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Enjoy (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Clinton x Pion
€ 600
0/55.41
5
Gilles Dunon
Ronny Bergiers
€ 420
0/55.59
6
Alexandre Fontanelle
Veronique Aumeunier
€ 330
0/55.71
7
Olivier Guillon
W. Santegoeds
Borona (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Upgrade x Jumbo-Jet
€ 240
0/56.19
8
Laurent Goffinet
Josef Kieskemper
Cento de Soie (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cento x Champion du Lys
€ 180
0/56.29
9
Anna Power
Hans Jarhäll
€ 180
0/57.17
10
Robert Breul
Jean-Pierre Richard
€ 150
0/57.68
11
Alexis Gautier
Rene Desbois
Ramouncho du Gree (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Sandro Boy x Leprince de Thurin
€ 150
0/60.60
12
Alexandra Paillot
Gabriel Thollon
€ 150
0/63.73
13
Julien Epaillard
SA Cria Caballar
0/63.92
14
Roger-Yves Bost
Marie-Pierre Ridel
0/65.97
15
Claudia Gisler
Karl-Friedrich Junker
Eminem J (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Ehrentusch x Coronino
0/66.96
16
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel
Soir de Noces (SF)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Galoubet A
0/68.60
17
Michael Whitaker
Beth Gillespie
Celine (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Heartbreaker
1/74.30
18
Philippe Lazare
Michel Labat
4/56.89
19
Joseph Clayton
Ernst Hofschröer
4/57.53
20
4/60.66
21
Geoffroy De Coligny
Michel de Coligny
4/61.26
22
Aymeric de Ponnat
Edwin Oude Kamphuis
Armitages Boy (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Armitage x Feo
4/63.09
24
Marc Dilasser
M.H.P.R. Dohmen
Cliffton Belesbat (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Clinton x Halando II
4/67.39
25
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Andre & Cecile Groualle
4/67.51
26
Wout Jan van der Schans
Ton Lautenschutz
Caapverdi (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Haarlem
7/84.36
27
Jemma Kirk
Martine & Jean-Marie Canteteau
Tchoupi Pironniere (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ L'Amour du Bois x Hurlevent
8/54.17
28
Guy Williams
L.M.L. Ubachs
Zaire (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Marlon
8/56.11
29
Bart Clarys
Dirk Van Poucke
8/57.30
30
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
8/58.71