Lier (BEL)  :  CSI2* 2015-10-15 - 2015-10-18

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Imke Kort
J.A. van de Ven
Tjambika (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Indoctro x Wisconsin
€ 375
0/0/34.68
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Denis Lynch
Franziska Niermann
Blue Silver (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Goldstern
€ 375
0/0/32.05
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Anthony Wellens
Raymond De Loose
€ 438
0/51.76
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Cassis 67 (OS)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Canterbury x Caretino
€ 375
1/67.49
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Chopin Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Chellano Z x Corsaire de Vauban
€ 250
0/47.52
 Class 11A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Leonie Peeters
Dominique Van Riet
Catho (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2002 \ Millar x Voltaire
€ 500
33.88
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julie De Pelsmaeker
Corner Hoeve BV Lane’s
Zilagro (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Hors la Loi II x Cavalier
€ 375
0/0/21.82
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Tia Maria (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
€ 250
0/0/33.80
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Dylano (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Cento Lano x Athlet Z
€ 7,500
0/0/33.12
 Class 11B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Michel Hendrix
Jos Van de Velde
Eder van den Blauwaert (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Skippy II
€ 500
0/0/33.84
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Zoe Conter
Audrey Revel
Soory de l'Hallali (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Pegase Gerbaux
€ 6,125
0/0/32.43
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Koen Verdegem
Frederik & Eric Dekens
Gursa van den Dael (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Burggraaf
€ 500
0/0/25.37
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Lisa Nooren
Marta Miroglio
Caractere (SI)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Volcan Rouge
€ 438
0/0/24.29
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Courville (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Landjonker
€ 300
0/0/34.77
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Thomas De Wit
Paul De Lange
€ 300
0/0/32.16
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Denis Lynch
Franziska Niermann
Blue Silver (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Goldstern
€ 350
0/54.14
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Diandra (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Van Gogh x Investment
€ 300
2/73.47
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Sander Kenis
Bernard Duvillier
Donata van ter Hulst (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Chin Chin x Concorde
€ 200
0/47.92
 Class 11A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Anthony Wellens
Ellen Thomas
Grace van het Uilhof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ HH Palouchin x Tornado
€ 300
0/0/21.93
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Axelle Druyts
Victor Anthonis
Boalt Grandanto (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Grandeur x Skippy II
€ 200
0/0/35.12
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Caroline Poels-Devos
Stal Hendrix
Apart (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Larino x Burggraaf
€ 5,000
0/0/34.48
 Class 11B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Fetard de la Pomme (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Nabab de Reve
€ 400
0/0/33.96
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Aikido Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Accardi x Corrado I
€ 4,900
0/0/34.72
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Denis Lynch
C.M. van Rooij & L. Kuijpers
Zamora (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quasimodo Z x Nimmerdor
€ 400
0/0/25.42
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Leonie Peeters
Håkan Pettersson
Sunny Girl (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 1999 \ Leuthen I x Flyinge Electro
€ 350
0/0/24.70
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Sofie Hazebroek
Luc Hoogewijs
Damosa van de Koelaar (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Sheyenne de Baugy x Zevenster
€ 225
0/0/35.44
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Ultra Blue J (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Kouglof II
€ 225
0/4/30.99
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Gerard Clarke
Rory Fox
Kellswater Crimson (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Cruising x Clover Hill
€ 263
0/54.31
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Mathias Hazebroek
Jan Oostvogels & Bart Anthonissen
Hanibal (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Heartbreaker
€ 225
4/57.52
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Imke Kort
J.A. van de Ven
Tjambika (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Indoctro x Wisconsin
€ 150
0/49.93
 Class 11A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Stefanie van den Brink
Patrice & Frank Koster
Cash (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quasimodo Z x Heartbreaker
€ 300
35.48
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Ultra Blue J (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Kouglof II
€ 225
0/0/22.92
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Imke Kort
J.A. van de Ven
Tjambika (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Indoctro x Wisconsin
€ 150
0/0/36.58
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
€ 3,750
0/0/35.35
 Class 11B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
Quarto Mail (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ VDL Cardento x Alligator Fontaine
€ 300
0/0/34.53
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Pieter Devos
Hugo Boelens
€ 3,675
0/0/34.90
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Eblesse van het Scheefkasteel (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Nonstop x Skippy II
€ 300
0/0/25.68
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Axelle Druyts
P. Oosterbosch
Centurio HO (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Farmer
€ 150
0/0/36.07
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jenny Heinekamp
Horst Steffens
Leopoldo (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Lordanos
€ 150
0/4/31.72
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jessica Geurts
Marnicq Bervoets & Ludo Philippaerts
Hunter van Berimar (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Quinar
€ 175
0/54.54
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Thierry Goffinet
Marie Chantal Hamel
Quipper de la Roche (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Flipper d'Elle x Pouchki du Don
€ 150
4/58.18
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Mike Hosewol
W. Konings
Intermezzo (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Skippy II
€ 100
0/50.22
 Class 11A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Lisa Nooren
Marta Miroglio
Caractere (SI)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Volcan Rouge
€ 200
36.51
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Hendrik Denutte
Roger Van Oproy
G-Star du Cartier (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Cartier van de Heffinck x Nimmerdor
€ 150
0/0/23.10
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jenny Heinekamp
J. Busschers
Agossi (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Zapateado
€ 100
0/0/38.76
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Aniek Poels
W. Gommeren
Barry White 3 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Twisther x Animo
€ 2,500
0/0/36.03
 Class 11B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Denis Lynch
Franziska Niermann
Blue Silver (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Goldstern
€ 200
0/0/35.17
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Mauricio Ruiz
T.G.M. Overmars
Verona VII (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Gerlinus x Hinault
€ 2,450
0/0/35.18
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Frederic Vernaet
Wygaerts-Govaerts
Gin Duidam (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Corofino I
€ 200
0/0/25.77
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Koen Verdegem
Koen Verdegem
Harry van Egenhoven (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Pachat II
€ 175
0/0/25.46
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Cleison Botelho Souza
Hendrik Geusens-Reynders
Gemma (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Chatman x Darco
€ 105
0/0/36.14
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Alexander Kumps
Gerd Carstensen
Casino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Caretino
€ 105
0/4/34.09
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Andretti Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Andiamo Z x Pion
€ 123
0/54.81
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Frederic Vernaet
Andre Vercauteren
Izeaux van Spieveld (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Deauville van T&L x Capital
€ 105
4/58.23
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Cleison Botelho Souza
Hendrik Geusens-Reynders
Gemma (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Chatman x Darco
€ 70
0/50.42
 Class 11A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Caroline Poels-Devos
Franz Marie Joh. Janssen
Chintorelio (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Alcatraz
€ 140
38.66
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Mike Van Olst
La Silla
Maraca LS La Silla (SLS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Quintero ASK x Capitol I
€ 105
0/0/23.27
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Xena Braeckmans
Dirk Bruggeman
Iupiter van de Minkfarm (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Mr. Blue
€ 70
0/0/38.78
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Taloudor KZ (Z)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Taloubet Z x Indorado
€ 1,750
0/0/36.40
 Class 11B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jos Verlooy
Luc Aertsen
For Jef vd Wezelse Heihoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Clinton
€ 140
0/0/35.71
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Denis Lynch
C.M. van Rooij & L. Kuijpers
Zamora (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quasimodo Z x Nimmerdor
€ 1,715
0/0/35.36
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Carly Anthony
Sascha Hahn
Dublin (ZfdP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cobra x Calido I
€ 140
0/0/25.92
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Hendrik Denutte
Roger Van Oproy
G-Star du Cartier (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Cartier van de Heffinck x Nimmerdor
€ 123
0/0/25.51
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Joy Demuynck
Denis Hubert
Ugo Manciais (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Power Light
€ 83
0/0/36.36
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Maxine De Pelsmaeker
Cerrin Döhle
Artico 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Artani 2 x Briscar
€ 83
0/4/35.63
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Axel P (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Casco x Iroko
€ 96
0/54.90
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Rob van Grunsven
Bernhard Austermann
Chandra A (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Escudo I
€ 83
4/60.59
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Maxime Hazebroek
J. Bastiaansen
Varmen (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Indorado x
€ 55
0/50.96
 Class 11A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Binner (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ St.Ludwig's Lanciano x Sjimmie
€ 110
40.90
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Zoi Snels
Manfred Schäfer
Starpower TN (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato) x Escudo I
€ 83
0/0/23.93
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Delphine Tilleman
Koen Van Acker
Intimo van het Lindehof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Bentley vd Heffinck x Ganges
€ 55
0/0/42.12
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Petronella Andersson
Caroline Le Franc
Quenndal de Lojou H D C (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Galoubet A
€ 1,375
0/4/32.84
 Class 11B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Thomas Van Minnebruggen
Glenn Van Mossevelde
Ibbo van 't Keldertje (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nabab de Reve
€ 110
0/0/36.31
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Michael Greeve
fam. M.J.J. Greeve
Whitney BB (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Nabab de Reve x Calido I
€ 1,348
0/0/35.66
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Oliver Lazarus
AB Flyinge
Winslow High (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Camiell-Flamingo Z x Montgomery
€ 110
0/0/26.33
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Arnaud Doem
G. & F.L. Doem-Bottriaux
Bagatelle du Fleury (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Fidji du Fleury x Damoiseau d'Or
€ 96
0/0/25.60
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Johnny Pals
Danny Vermeulen
Captain Cooper (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Cooper van de Heffinck x Clinton
€ 60
0/0/38.37
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Michel Hendrix
Stal Hendrix
Diva HX (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Bal Pare
€ 60
0/8/35.63
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Petronella Andersson
Erwin De Smet
Harley (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Poor Boy
€ 70
0/55.65
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Robert Smismans
Ines (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diego van de Padenborre x Jah Diamant
€ 60
4/61.48
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Sidney Eras
Antoon Leyn
French Kiss (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Carthago Z x Papillon Rouge
€ 40
0/51.31
 Class 11A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Cesanna (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Cento x Centauer Z
€ 80
4.00/33.86
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
AW Zidane (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Elmshorn x Niagara
€ 60
0/0/24.44
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Sidney Eras
Antoon Leyn
French Kiss (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Carthago Z x Papillon Rouge
€ 40
0/4/40.14
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Thomas Van Minnebruggen
W. & W. Provost
Angel van 't Hof (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Nabab de Reve
€ 1,000
0/4/33.60
 Class 11B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Michel Hendrix
Stal Hendrix
Diva HX (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Bal Pare
€ 80
0/0/36.67
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Thierry Goffinet
Dirk Slootmaeckers
Artuur JH Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 980
0/0/35.70
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Emilie Conter
Gustaaf Rooms
€ 80
0/0/26.38
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Cappuccino (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Burggraaf
€ 70
0/0/26.34
8
Jens van Grunsven
R. Koopmans & M.H. de Groot
Whizz BB (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Concorde x Julio Mariner xx
€ 53
0/0/26.37
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jenny Heinekamp
J. Busschers
Agossi (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Zapateado
€ 45
0/4/33.66
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Maverick Van Lent
Stal Eikelbos
Heureka E (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Etretat
€ 45
0/12/37.95
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
€ 53
0/56.39
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Ace (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Berlin x Irco Polo
€ 45
4/79.48
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Courville (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Landjonker
€ 30
0/51.59
 Class 11A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jenny Heinekamp
Horst Steffens
Leopoldo (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Lordanos
€ 45
0/0/24.76
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Maryam Mubarak A. A Al Ali
Winkenshof de Heer/Jan Deckers 't
Casmir's Son (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Casmir Z x Major de la Cour
€ 30
0/8/47.15
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Cavalino (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Cassini I x Lavall I
€ 750
0/4/36.99
 Class 11B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Carly Anthony
Sascha Hahn
Dublin (ZfdP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cobra x Calido I
€ 60
0/0/37.01
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Walter Lelie
Funky Music (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Goliath II Z
€ 735
0/0/37.22
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Stefan Corten
Gaston & Dany Van Lombergen
€ 60
0/0/26.43
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jos Verlooy
Luc Aertsen
For Jef vd Wezelse Heihoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Clinton
€ 53
0/0/26.81
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Audrey Paris
Willi Blum
Barika van de Helle (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clearway x Catoki
€ 45
0/4/36.38
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Thierry Goffinet
Marie Chantal Hamel
Quipper de la Roche (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Flipper d'Elle x Pouchki du Don
€ 45
0/21/55.36
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Leonie Peeters
Håkan Pettersson
Sunny Girl (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 1999 \ Leuthen I x Flyinge Electro
€ 53
0/56.46
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jan Geukens
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Juventus de Goedereede (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Darco x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 45
5/67.00
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Veronique Van Roosbroeck
N.V. Jean Custers
Echarme C (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Casmir Z x Impuls
€ 30
0/51.63
 Class 11A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Leonie Peeters
Håkan Pettersson
Sunny Girl (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 1999 \ Leuthen I x Flyinge Electro
€ 60
4.00/36.01
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Dollards Cracker Jack (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Veneur x Pacific
€ 45
0/0/25.08
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Deborah Van Roy
Frantz Ducci
Cardo Hesa du Grand Champ (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Voltaire
€ 30
1/55.08
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Vincent Elbers
J. Stummel
Charly Chaplin S (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Harley VDL x Burggraaf
€ 750
0/8/35.00
 Class 11B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Andretti Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Andiamo Z x Pion
€ 60
0/4/34.72
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Mark Bunting
C. Hendriksen
Eurohill's Alcatraz (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Polydox
€ 735
0/0/37.51
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Petronella Andersson
Caroline Le Franc
Quenndal de Lojou H D C (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Galoubet A
€ 60
0/0/26.70
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Caroline Poels-Devos
Franz Marie Joh. Janssen
Chintorelio (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Alcatraz
€ 44
0/0/27.22
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Amandine Poli
Xavier Van Melckenbeke
Univers d'Houtveld (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Carthago Z x Larome
€ 38
0/4/36.83
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Karina Aziz
Omer Haenen
€ 38
0/WD
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Karina Aziz
Omer Haenen
€ 44
0/56.49
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Eoin Butler
Hans Ingemarsson
Miss Cocktail (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ VDL Cardento x Everest
€ 38
5/67.32
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Tia Maria (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
€ 25
0/52.49
 Class 11A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Leonora Smee
C.J. Timmers
Waltons Top Flight (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Oklund x Omnistar
€ 50
4.00/39.52
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Eoin Butler
Hans Ingemarsson
Miss Cocktail (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ VDL Cardento x Everest
€ 38
0/0/26.54
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 625
4/64.84
 Class 11B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Thomas De Wit
Paul De Lange
€ 50
0/4/36.56
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Petronella Andersson
Harm Albert Ties
Cantacorda (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Acord II
€ 613
0/0/39.07
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Thomas De Wit
Geert & Timo Bosteels
€ 50
0/0/26.73
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
A.Amelusina (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Germus R x Calando I
€ 44
0/0/27.46
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Ex Loritta (SHBGB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \
€ 38
0/7/47.95
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Nick Moyaert
Frans Van Dijck
Gulliver (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Capitol I
€ 38
1/67.43
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Emilie Conter
Jozef De Waele
€ 44
0/56.99
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Michael Greeve
J.H.C. van Veldhuizen
Bugatti v/d Nortside (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ AD Unaniem x Burggraaf
€ 38
7/74.29
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Xena Braeckmans
Dirk Bruggeman
Iupiter van de Minkfarm (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Mr. Blue
€ 25
0/53.14
 Class 11A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
AW Zidane (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Elmshorn x Niagara
€ 50
4.00/40.15
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Ultimo Du Chateau Hollogne Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Utah x Corofino I
€ 38
0/0/26.79
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Johnny Pals
Danny Vermeulen
Captain Cooper (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Cooper van de Heffinck x Clinton
€ 25
1/55.25
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Mark Bunting
C. Hendriksen
Eurohill's Alcatraz (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Polydox
€ 50
0/4/36.63
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Frederic Vernaet
Wygaerts-Govaerts
Gin Duidam (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Corofino I
€ 613
0/0/39.64
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Jos Verlooy
Noel Dufort
€ 50
0/0/26.84
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Christopher Kläsener
Damme-De Smedt Van
€ 44
0/0/28.19
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Rubis Messipierre (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Do Diese de la Vie x Calin du Manoir
€ 38
0/8/34.60
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Gilles Dunon
E. Berkhof Paarden BV
Delvaux (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer II
€ 38
1/68.39
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Jeroen Appelen
Johan Paulissen
Filesto van de Herkkant (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Oklund x Darco
€ 44
0/57.21
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Mathias Hazebroek
Henk Martensen
Chivas (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Carpaccio x Lothringer 5
€ 38
8/56.72
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Jenny Heinekamp
J. Busschers
Agossi (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Zapateado
€ 25
0/54.43
 Class 11A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Cagena Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Calvino Z x Pageno
€ 50
4.00/41.40
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Freddy Demuynck
André-Albert Bruyland
€ 38
0/0/26.86
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Pedro Veniss
H. de Roover
Cupido (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ AD Unaniem x Rash R
€ 25
1/55.50
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Thierry Goffinet
Dirk Slootmaeckers
Artuur JH Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 625
4/67.30
 Class 11B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Mike Van Olst
La Silla
Maraca LS La Silla (SLS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Quintero ASK x Capitol I
€ 50
0/4/37.70
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Skipio K (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Taloubet Z x Almé Z
€ 613
0/4/38.02
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 50
0/0/26.96
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Cassandra Braeckmans
Eva-Gun Lundberg
Bee Wonderful (SWB)
Mare \ brown \ 2001 \ Evli Cagliostro x Indus
€ 35
0/0/28.20
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Nick Moyaert
SIDE HORSES NORTH
Darrol Black Nsh Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Daimler
1/69.33
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Binner (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ St.Ludwig's Lanciano x Sjimmie
€ 30
1/68.51
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Kirsten Rikkert
D. Noordhuis
Chaperon (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quaprice Z x Goodtimes
€ 35
0/57.22
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Amandine Poli
E.A.R.L. Belloir
Quomanche de la Baie (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Ogano Sitte x Rivage du Poncel
8/57.64
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Audrey Paris
Willi Blum
Barika van de Helle (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clearway x Catoki
0/54.45
 Class 11A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Frederic Vernaet
Reimer Hedt
Cortina 200 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Contender x Quidam de Revel
€ 40
8.00/36.03
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Oliver Lazarus
Elin Hällgren
Casino N (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Careful 28 x Ahorn
€ 30
0/0/27.46
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Audrey Paris
Willi Blum
Barika van de Helle (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clearway x Catoki
1/55.80
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Michael Greeve
fam. M.J.J. Greeve
Whitney BB (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Nabab de Reve x Calido I
€ 100
4/67.46
 Class 11B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Zoe Conter
Raffaele Aprile
Zeta di Sabuci (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Robin Z
€ 40
0/17/55.60
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Edel Vitseroel (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Bon Ami
€ 100
0/4/38.12
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Christopher Kläsener
Günther Griepenkerl,
Quincy 137 (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Quality 9 x Lordanos
€ 40
0/0/27.70
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Charlotte Verhagen
A. den Hartog
Willemijn HL (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
€ 35
0/0/29.08
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Emilie Conter
Jozef De Waele
€ 30
1/68.91
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Deborah Van Roy
Frantz Ducci
Cardo Hesa du Grand Champ (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Voltaire
0/57.01
 Class 11A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Axel P (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Casco x Iroko
€ 40
8.00/36.46
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Capone (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Casado x Exorbitant xx
€ 30
0/0/27.99
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Ex Loritta (SHBGB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \
1/55.83
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Michel Smismans
Calumet (AES)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2001 \ Jouyeux Ardent x Ircolando
€ 100
4/67.84
 Class 11B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Gilles Thomas
Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst
Zamorra S (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Nekton x Cash
€ 40
0/23/57.23
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Michel Hendrix
J. Uittenbosch
Baileys (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Come On
€ 100
0/4/39.69
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Aniek Poels
W. Gommeren
Barry White 3 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Twisther x Animo
€ 40
0/0/28.57
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Check Out (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Padinus
€ 35
0/0/30.72
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Erica Swartz
Marleen Mols
1/71.85
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Naser Al Shawwaf
Engelbert Goris & Willy Froidmont
Seoul (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Lancer II
€ 30
1/69.62
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Brecht Bille
Jozef Polfliet
Ekita (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Toulon x Capital
€ 35
0/58.24
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Jenny Heinekamp
Horst Steffens
Leopoldo (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Lordanos
8/60.31
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Cassis 67 (OS)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Canterbury x Caretino
0/59.53
 Class 11A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Dayro Arroyave
Cynthia Arroyave Fernandez
Bolero Wisbecq (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Step Wisbecq x Landwind
€ 40
8.00/37.40
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Leonie Peeters
Dominique Van Riet
Catho (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2002 \ Millar x Voltaire
€ 30
0/0/28.13
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Courville (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Landjonker
1/56.02
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Wings Sublieme (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Oklund x Voltaire
€ 100
4/68.02
 Class 11B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Caroline Poels-Devos
Stal Hendrix
Apart (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Larino x Burggraaf
€ 40
0/0/29.21
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Taloudor KZ (Z)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Taloubet Z x Indorado
€ 35
0/1/31.10
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Csenkesz (HSH)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \
4/59.66
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Sidney Eras
Helmut Bohm
Cashman (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cash and Carry x Quinar
€ 30
1/69.75
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Gilles Thomas
Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst
Zamorra S (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Nekton x Cash
€ 35
0/58.68
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Tiffany Foster
H. van Osch
Carona (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Untouchable x VDL Silverstone
8/60.76
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Johnny Pals
Danny Vermeulen
Captain Cooper (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Cooper van de Heffinck x Clinton
0/62.14
 Class 11A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Anna Kellnerová
B. Linckens
Atessa B L H (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Oklund x N-Aldato
8.00/40.57
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Amalia van de Zeilhoek (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Winningmood x Goodtimes
€ 30
0/0/28.23
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Frau Meyer (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Calando I
1/57.46
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Cassandra Braeckmans
Eva-Gun Lundberg
Bee Wonderful (SWB)
Mare \ brown \ 2001 \ Evli Cagliostro x Indus
€ 100
4/68.13
 Class 11B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Jessica Geurts
Marnicq Bervoets & Ludo Philippaerts
Hunter van Berimar (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Quinar
4/64.85
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Zoi Snels
Floris G. van Leuken
Quality Time TN (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Quantum x Cantus
€ 100
0/4/40.48
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Lisa Nooren
Hubert Doublet
€ 40
0/0/30.20
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Thierry Goffinet
Dirk Slootmaeckers
Artuur JH Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 35
0/1/32.08
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Camille Demolie
F.A.J. van der Burg
Doxanne B (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Zacharov TN x Quattro B
4/59.78
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Robert Smismans
Ines (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diego van de Padenborre x Jah Diamant
€ 30
1/70.70
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Agupardie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Montreal x Jasper
€ 35
0/59.07
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Mark Bunting
G. Weggemans
Eurohill's Africa (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Guidam x Voltaire
8/62.69
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Pedro Veniss
H. de Roover
Cupido (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ AD Unaniem x Rash R
0/63.00
 Class 11A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Karel Cox
Michael Van Orshoven
Gandhi van Orshof (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Parco
8.00/40.68
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Zoe Conter
Audrey Revel
Soory de l'Hallali (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Pegase Gerbaux
€ 30
0/0/28.40
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Mike Hosewol
W. Konings
Intermezzo (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Skippy II
1/57.88
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Brent Gaublomme
Etienne Gaublomme
Gladstone van het Bildeken (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Clinton x Paladin des Ifs
€ 100
4/68.15
 Class 11B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Florieke (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \
4/65.54
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Baronescha (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Concorde
€ 100
0/8/34.88
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Arnaud Doem
G. & F.L. Doem-Bottriaux
Amoiselle du Fleury (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Fidji du Fleury x Damoiseau d'Or
€ 40
0/4/25.43
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Zoe Conter
Audrey Revel
Soory de l'Hallali (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Pegase Gerbaux
€ 35
0/4/23.94
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Sander Kenis
Bernard Duvillier
Donata van ter Hulst (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Chin Chin x Concorde
4/64.65
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Leonora Smee
C.J. Timmers
Waltons Top Flight (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Oklund x Omnistar
2/71.60
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Frederic Vernaet
Reimer Hedt
Cortina 200 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Contender x Quidam de Revel
€ 35
0/60.30
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Audrey Paris
Fabrice & Guy Paris
USA des Forets (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Made in Semilly x Eyken des Fontenis
8/64.17
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Denis Lynch
Günther Hermeling
Querida 75 (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Guidam de Henry x
1/64.27
 Class 11A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Zoi Snels
Manfred Schäfer
Starpower TN (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato) x Escudo I
1.00/72.37
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Jos Verlooy
Desmond Russell
Caracas (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Colman
€ 30
0/0/28.47
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Nick Moyaert
SIDE HORSES NORTH
Darrol Black Nsh Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Daimler
1/58.05
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Michel Hendrix
J. Uittenbosch
Baileys (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Come On
4/68.55
 Class 11B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Stefan Corten
Gaston & Dany Van Lombergen
€ 100
0/8/38.10
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Wilm Vermeir
Anja Van de Wiele
Diamond (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Parco x Corsaire de Vauban
€ 40
0/4/25.54
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Andretti Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Andiamo Z x Pion
€ 35
0/4/25.56
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Chopin Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Chellano Z x Corsaire de Vauban
4/64.70
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Johnny Pals
BOESMANS
Charmeur Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2004 \ Chellano Z x Caletto I
2/71.68
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Anette (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x
€ 35
0/60.49
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Cardenta (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x Ramiro Z
9/69.80
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Erica Swartz
Marleen Mols
1/66.46
 Class 11A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Sidney Eras
Helmut Bohm
Cashman (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cash and Carry x Quinar
1.00/72.98
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Arnaud Doem
G. & F.L. Doem-Bottriaux
Amoiselle du Fleury (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Fidji du Fleury x Damoiseau d'Or
€ 30
0/0/28.81
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Erica Swartz
Marleen Mols
1/58.51
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Gilles Dunon
A.I. de Vetter
Wesselina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cumano x Mytens xx
4/68.55
 Class 11B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Christian Weier
Jürgen Bohling
Carisco (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 1998 \ Chambertin x Lenz
4/66.65
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
IJzermolen's Chella Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Galoubet A
€ 100
0/12/39.74
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Vanta de Sarlar (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Obourg x
€ 35
0/4/26.50
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Maxime Hazebroek
J. Bastiaansen
Varmen (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Indorado x
4/65.52
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Bert Prouvé
Lieve Tuerlinckx
2/73.08
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Dominique Greeve
B. Dirksen
Charmeur (KWPN)
Gelding \ roan \ 2007 \ VDL Veron x Indorado
€ 35
0/62.14
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Amandine Poli
Xavier Van Melckenbeke
Univers d'Houtveld (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Carthago Z x Larome
4/47.55
 Class 11A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Anthony Wellens
Raymond De Loose
4.00/65.86
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Gilles Thomas
Jef Lauwers
High Quality J (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Nabab de Reve
€ 30
0/0/28.84
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Charlotte Fokker
Saskia Cramers
Galentino (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Type d'Elle
4/49.40
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Timothy Hendrix
P. van de Tillaart
Very Nice (KWPN)
Gelding \ light bay \ 2002 \ Cantos x Candillo Z
4/68.60
 Class 11B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Vanta de Sarlar (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Obourg x
4/66.96
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Oliver Lazarus
Elin Hällgren
Casino N (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Careful 28 x Ahorn
€ 100
0/WD
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Jeroen Appelen
Johan Paulissen
Filesto van de Herkkant (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Oklund x Darco
€ 40
0/4/25.75
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Brecht Bille
Jozef Polfliet
Ekita (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Toulon x Capital
0/4/26.72
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Nicolas Stokmans
Gerd Wauters
Hindoradoo Castanoo (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Indorado x Diamant de Semilly
4/65.82
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Zoe Conter
Raffaele Aprile
Zeta di Sabuci (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Robin Z
2/73.25
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Karina Aziz
Gebr. van der Steen
GC Chopin's Bushi (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Contendro II x Nairobi
€ 35
0/62.76
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Charlotte Fokker
Saskia Cramers
Galentino (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Type d'Elle
4/50.55
 Class 11A  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Johnny Pals
BOESMANS
Charmeur Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2004 \ Chellano Z x Caletto I
4.00/69.02
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Tiffany Foster
H. van Osch
Carona (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Untouchable x VDL Silverstone
€ 30
0/0/29.34
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Amandine Poli
Xavier Van Melckenbeke
Univers d'Houtveld (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Carthago Z x Larome
4/51.42
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Patrik Spits
Frans Dielis
Dolce Vita DH (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Saygon
4/68.68
 Class 11B  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score