Lier (BEL)  :  CSI2* 2015-10-15 - 2015-10-18

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 10   Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Imke Kort
J.A. van de Ven
Tjambika (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Indoctro x Wisconsin
€ 375
0/0/34.68
2
Courville (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Landjonker
€ 300
0/0/34.77
3
Sofie Hazebroek
Luc Hoogewijs
€ 225
0/0/35.44
4
Axelle Druyts
P. Oosterbosch
Centurio HO (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Farmer
€ 150
0/0/36.07
5
Cleison Botelho Souza
Hendrik Geusens-Reynders
Gemma (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Chatman x Darco
€ 105
0/0/36.14
6
Joy Demuynck
Denis Hubert
€ 83
0/0/36.36
7
Johnny Pals
Danny Vermeulen
€ 60
0/0/38.37
8
Jenny Heinekamp
J. Busschers
Agossi (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Zapateado
€ 45
0/4/33.66
9
Audrey Paris
Willi Blum
Barika van de Helle (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clearway x Catoki
€ 45
0/4/36.38
10
Amandine Poli
Xavier Van Melckenbeke
Univers d'Houtveld (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Carthago Z x Larome
€ 38
0/4/36.83
11
Ex Loritta (SHBGB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \
€ 38
0/7/47.95
12
€ 38
0/8/34.60
13
Nick Moyaert
SIDE HORSES NORTH
Darrol Black Nsh Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Daimler
1/69.33
15
Erica Swartz
Marleen Mols
1/71.85
16
Csenkesz (HSH)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \
4/59.66
17
Camille Demolie
F.A.J. van der Burg
Doxanne B (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Zacharov TN x Quattro B
4/59.78
18
Sander Kenis
Bernard Duvillier
Donata van ter Hulst (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Chin Chin x Concorde
4/64.65
19
Chopin Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Chellano Z x Corsaire de Vauban
4/64.70
20
Maxime Hazebroek
J. Bastiaansen
Varmen (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Indorado x
4/65.52
21
Nicolas Stokmans
Gerd Wauters
Hindoradoo Castanoo (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Indorado x Diamant de Semilly
4/65.82
23
Deborah Van Roy
Frantz Ducci
4/66.71
24
Jens van Grunsven
Peter Nagel-Tornau
Carlos (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contender x Landjunge
5/69.16
25
Axelle Druyts
Victor Anthonis
Boalt Grandanto (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Grandeur x Skippy II
8/63.80
28
Mike Hosewol
W. Konings
Intermezzo (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Skippy II
8/66.71
29
Panacotta (Meckl)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \
8/66.89
30
Maryam Mubarak A. A Al Ali
Winkenshof de Heer/Jan Deckers 't
Casmir's Son (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Casmir Z x Major de la Cour
8/67.35
31
Sidney Eras
Antoon Leyn
French Kiss (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Carthago Z x Papillon Rouge
8/68.79
-
Veronique Van Roosbroeck
N.V. Jean Custers
Echarme C (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Casmir Z x Impuls
ELIM
-
ELIM
-
Charlotte Fokker
Saskia Cramers
Galentino (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Type d'Elle
ELIM
-
Juliana Arango
Lieven De Nutte
ELIM
 Class 3   Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Denis Lynch
Franziska Niermann
Blue Silver (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Goldstern
€ 375
0/0/32.05
2
Thomas De Wit
Paul De Lange
€ 300
0/0/32.16
3
Ultra Blue J (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Kouglof II
€ 225
0/4/30.99
4
Jenny Heinekamp
Horst Steffens
Leopoldo (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Lordanos
€ 150
0/4/31.72
5
Alexander Kumps
Gerd Carstensen
Casino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Caretino
€ 105
0/4/34.09
6
Artico 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Artani 2 x Briscar
€ 83
0/4/35.63
7
Michel Hendrix
Stal Hendrix
Diva HX (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Bal Pare
€ 60
0/8/35.63
8
Maverick Van Lent
Stal Eikelbos
Heureka E (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Etretat
€ 45
0/12/37.95
9
Thierry Goffinet
Marie Chantal Hamel
€ 45
0/21/55.36
10
Karina Aziz
Omer Haenen
€ 38
0/WD
11
Nick Moyaert
Frans Van Dijck
Gulliver (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Capitol I
€ 38
1/67.43
12
Gilles Dunon
E. Berkhof Paarden BV
Delvaux (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer II
€ 38
1/68.39
13
Binner (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ St.Ludwig's Lanciano x Sjimmie
€ 30
1/68.51
14
Emilie Conter
Jozef De Waele
€ 30
1/68.91
15
Naser Al Shawwaf
Engelbert Goris & Willy Froidmont
Seoul (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Lancer II
€ 30
1/69.62
16
Sidney Eras
Helmut Bohm
Cashman (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cash and Carry x Quinar
€ 30
1/69.75
17
€ 30
1/70.70
18
Leonora Smee
C.J. Timmers
Waltons Top Flight (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Oklund x Omnistar
2/71.60
19
Johnny Pals
BOESMANS
2/71.68
20
Bert Prouvé
Lieve Tuerlinckx
2/73.08
21
Zoe Conter
Raffaele Aprile
Zeta di Sabuci (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Robin Z
2/73.25
22
Tiffany Foster
Aurore Merel
Truman (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Mylord Carthago x Kolibri
2/73.65
23
Karina Aziz
Gebr. van der Steen
GC Chopin's Bushi (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Contendro II x Nairobi
2/74.92
24
3/75.78
25
Pieter Devos
Johan Lannoo
Espoir (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Surcouf de Revel x Laudanum xx
3/77.03
26
Julie De Pelsmaeker
Stoeterij Lane’s Corner Hoeve BV
Zilagro (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Hors la Loi II x Cavalier
4/61.55
27
Anette (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x
4/66.04
28
Michel Hendrix
J. Uittenbosch
Baileys (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Come On
4/80.18
29
Timothy Hendrix
A. van de Berg
Suarez (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Berlin x Jorn
4/81.12
30
Timothy Hendrix
P. van de Tillaart
Very Nice (KWPN)
Gelding \ light bay \ 2002 \ Cantos x Candillo Z
4/81.28
32
Stefanie Heins
Johan Heins
Daro H. (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Carolus H x Hemmingway
5/67.90
33
Clever Lady (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Cassini I x
5/68.34
34
Sofie Hazebroek
Luc Hoogewijs
5/68.48
35
Tiffany Foster
H. van Osch
Carona (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Untouchable x VDL Silverstone
5/69.09
36
Dollards Cracker Jack (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Veneur x Pacific
5/70.90
37
Pieter Devos
Hugo Boelens
5/85.13
38
Jos Verlooy
Desmond Russell
Caracas (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Colman
6/72.03
39
Audrey Paris
Fabrice & Guy Paris
6/74.10
40
Glenn Knoester
R. Blommestein
Alpicor (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Indoctro
7/75.07
41
Sailub Lertratanachai
Friedhelm Vehlber
Dakota (Westf)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2002 \ Darco x Trouble Maker xx
7/75.81
42
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
7/75.81
44
Christian Weier
Jürgen Bohling
Carisco (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 1998 \ Chambertin x Lenz
8/64.29
45
Rob van Grunsven
Bernhard Austermann
Chandra A (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Escudo I
9/67.50
46
Mark Bunting
G. Weggemans
Eurohill's Africa (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Guidam x Voltaire
9/67.84
47
Capone (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Casado x Exorbitant xx
9/68.88
48
Amandine Poli
E.A.R.L. Belloir
9/69.91
49
Frederic Vernaet
Andre Vercauteren
9/69.92
50
Maurice van Roosbroeck
W. van de Mheen
Cuidam (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Chellano Z
9/83.35
51
Juliana Arango
Lieven De Nutte
10/71.43
52
Jens van Grunsven
Peter Nagel-Tornau
Carlos (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contender x Landjunge
10/73.64
53
Cardenta (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x Ramiro Z
11/75.70
54
Jan Geukens
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Juventus de Goedereede (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Darco x Le Tot de Semilly
11/78.46
55
Leonora Smee
Georg Dötkotte
Lord Lorien (Westf)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Böckmann's Lazio x
12/79.33
56
Csenkesz (HSH)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \
13/70.98
57
Maryam Mubarak A. A Al Ali
Sport Horses Hogendoorn
Ulano (Canadian Warmblood)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Indoctro x Nimmerdor
14/74.90
59
Eoin Butler
Hans Ingemarsson
Miss Cocktail (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ VDL Cardento x Everest
16/82.71
61
AW Zidane (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Elmshorn x Niagara
22/89.81
62
Nina Madirazza
Annick Landuyt
25/69.15
-
Koenraad Bauters
Dijck Hengsthouderij BVBA Van
Honfleur (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Richebourg x Oberon du Moulin
RET
-
Discovery (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \
RET
 Class 8   Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Anthony Wellens
Raymond De Loose
€ 438
0/51.76
2
Denis Lynch
Franziska Niermann
Blue Silver (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Goldstern
€ 350
0/54.14
3
Kellswater Crimson (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Cruising x Clover Hill
€ 263
0/54.31
4
Jessica Geurts
Marnicq Bervoets & Ludo Philippaerts
Hunter van Berimar (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Quinar
€ 175
0/54.54
5
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Andretti Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Andiamo Z x Pion
€ 123
0/54.81
6
Axel P (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Casco x Iroko
€ 96
0/54.90
7
Harley (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Poor Boy
€ 70
0/55.65
8
€ 53
0/56.39
9
Leonie Peeters
Håkan Pettersson
€ 53
0/56.46
10
Karina Aziz
Omer Haenen
€ 44
0/56.49
11
Emilie Conter
Jozef De Waele
€ 44
0/56.99
12
Jeroen Appelen
Johan Paulissen
Filesto van de Herkkant (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Oklund x Darco
€ 44
0/57.21
13
Kirsten Rikkert
D. Noordhuis
Chaperon (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quaprice Z x Goodtimes
€ 35
0/57.22
15
Brecht Bille
Jozef Polfliet
Ekita (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Toulon x Capital
€ 35
0/58.24
16
Gilles Thomas
Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst
Zamorra S (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Nekton x Cash
€ 35
0/58.68
17
Agupardie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Montreal x Jasper
€ 35
0/59.07
18
Frederic Vernaet
Reimer Hedt
Cortina 200 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Contender x Quidam de Revel
€ 35
0/60.30
19
Anette (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x
€ 35
0/60.49
20
Charmeur (KWPN)
Gelding \ roan \ 2007 \ VDL Veron x Indorado
€ 35
0/62.14
21
Karina Aziz
Gebr. van der Steen
GC Chopin's Bushi (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Contendro II x Nairobi
€ 35
0/62.76
22
Freddy Demuynck
André-Albert Bruyland
€ 35
0/63.34
23
Brecht Bille
Geert Lannoo
€ 35
0/63.69
24
Leonora Smee
C.J. Timmers
Waltons Top Flight (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Oklund x Omnistar
0/64.89
25
Christopher Kläsener
Damme-De Smedt Van
0/65.37
26
Gilles Dunon
E. Berkhof Paarden BV
Delvaux (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer II
0/65.39
27
Manuel Pizzato
BVBA EQUITATUS
Crazy Diamond (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Darco x Wiensender
0/65.46
28
Espen K. Johansen
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
0/65.79
29
Stefanie Heins
Johan Heins
Daro H. (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Carolus H x Hemmingway
0/67.50
30
Bert Prouvé
Henri Knevels
Ebano (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Nonstop x Cappucino van Berkenbroek
0/68.84
31
Michel Hendrix
Jos Van de Velde
1/70.32
33
Patrik Spits
W. & A. Bruggink
Donckervoort DH (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Whitaker x Carlino
1/71.20
34
Caroline Poels-Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Gin D (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II
1/71.55
35
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
2/73.64
36
Maurice van Roosbroeck
W. van de Mheen
Cuidam (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Chellano Z
2/73.84
37
A.Amelusina (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Germus R x Calando I
2/74.10
38
Crocodile Dundee (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Goodtimes
2/75.00
39
Ultra Blue J (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Kouglof II
4/55.27
41
Hendrik Denutte
Roger Van Oproy
4/57.13
42
Naser Al Shawwaf
Wilfried Tellmann
Fulla (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x San Ramiro
4/57.95
43
Julie De Pelsmaeker
Stoeterij Lane’s Corner Hoeve BV
Zilagro (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Hors la Loi II x Cavalier
4/57.97
44
Carolina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cantos x Arax van Muntendam
4/59.20
45
Arnaud Doem
G. & F.L. Doem-Bottriaux
4/60.89
46
Maverick Van Lent
Stal Eikelbos
Heureka E (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Etretat
4/60.99
47
Jens van Grunsven
R. Koopmans & M.H. de Groot
Whizz BB (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Concorde x Julio Mariner xx
4/61.28
48
Binner (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ St.Ludwig's Lanciano x Sjimmie
4/61.99
49
Gilles Dunon
A.I. de Vetter
Wesselina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cumano x Mytens xx
4/62.23
51
Sidney Eras
Helmut Bohm
Cashman (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cash and Carry x Quinar
4/63.95
52
Imke Kort
M. Koets
Cappuccino (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Burggraaf
4/64.12
53
Espen K. Johansen
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
4/66.80
54
Nick Moyaert
Andre Gils
Gerre vd Litzemaere (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Up To Date-M x Grannus
4/67.19
55
David Arcand
Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA
Hawai van Paemel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Nonstop x Randel Z
4/68.65
56
Mauricio Ruiz
André Henry
4/68.67
57
Jessica Geurts
Karel Van Bael
Colina Pijnvenhof Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Colman x Parco
4/68.77
59
Caroline Poels-Devos
Franz Marie Joh. Janssen
Chintorelio (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Alcatraz
5/69.25
60
Janou (CSHA)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x
5/70.64
61
Ivan Dalton
Michiel Daem
Hamdaan (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Querlybet Hero x Major de la Cour
5/71.58
62
Coradina Vh Bildeken Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Coriano Z x Darco
5/71.59
63
Michel Hendrix
Stal Hendrix
Diva HX (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Bal Pare
5/72.12
64
Jos Verlooy
Desmond Russell
Caracas (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Colman
6/73.10
65
Kirsten Rikkert
J.H. Scherphof
Sorrento (KWPN)
Gelding \ brown \ 1999 \ Kingston x Faram
6/73.19
66
Johnny Pals
BOESMANS
6/73.24
67
Jeroen De Winter
Roger De Winter
Gravin van het Netehof (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Darco x Codex
6/73.52
68
Fantast (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Hardi
6/76.78
69
Clever Lady (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Cassini I x
7/78.12
70
François Brichart
Hendrik Snoek
Ponti Boy (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Pontifex x Carte d'Or
8/60.02
71
Mike Van Olst
A.J. Smolders
Cello Capitol (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Zodiak x Dutch Capitol
8/61.37
72
Mark Bunting
C. Hendriksen
Eurohill's Calcary (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clinton x Polydox
8/63.07
73
Year One R (FWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Ferro x Damiro B
8/63.76
74
Sofie Hazebroek
Luc Hoogewijs
8/65.05
76
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry
Helios de Laubry (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Quick Star
8/68.55
77
Christian Weier
Jürgen Bohling
Carisco (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 1998 \ Chambertin x Lenz
8/68.97
78
Xena Braeckmans
Siegfried Buhl
Graciella 51 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Graf Top x Acord II
8/68.99
79
Berlina (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Carthino Z x Calvaro Z
9/70.06
80
Zoe Conter
Raffaele Aprile
Zeta di Sabuci (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Robin Z
9/85.78
81
Timothy Hendrix
A. van de Berg
Suarez (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Berlin x Jorn
11/93.54
83
Sailub Lertratanachai
Friedhelm Vehlber
Dakota (Westf)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2002 \ Darco x Trouble Maker xx
12/68.43
84
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
13/85.58
86
Joy Demuynck
Andre Bruyland
18/74.63
87
Chico (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Catoki x Concept 2
18/91.80
-
Dominique Greeve
Fam. M.J.J. Greeve
Cappuccino BB (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Salamon x Calvin Z
RET
-
Rob van Grunsven
H.J. Faassen
Talent (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Hors la Loi II x Ramiro Z
RET
-
Denis Lynch
Günther Hermeling
Querida 75 (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Guidam de Henry x
ELIM
 Class 6   Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-10-17
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Cassis 67 (OS)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Canterbury x Caretino
€ 375
1/67.49
3
Mathias Hazebroek
Jan Oostvogels & Bart Anthonissen
Hanibal (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Heartbreaker
€ 225
4/57.52
4
Thierry Goffinet
Marie Chantal Hamel
€ 150
4/58.18
5
Frederic Vernaet
Andre Vercauteren
€ 105
4/58.23
6
Rob van Grunsven
Bernhard Austermann
Chandra A (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Escudo I
€ 83
4/60.59
7
€ 60
4/61.48
8
Ace (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Berlin x Irco Polo
€ 45
4/79.48
9
Jan Geukens
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Juventus de Goedereede (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Darco x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 45
5/67.00
10
Eoin Butler
Hans Ingemarsson
Miss Cocktail (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ VDL Cardento x Everest
€ 38
5/67.32
11
Michael Greeve
J.H.C. van Veldhuizen
Bugatti v/d Nortside (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ AD Unaniem x Burggraaf
€ 38
7/74.29
12
Mathias Hazebroek
Henk Martensen
Chivas (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Carpaccio x Lothringer 5
€ 38
8/56.72
13
Amandine Poli
E.A.R.L. Belloir
8/57.64
15
Jenny Heinekamp
Horst Steffens
Leopoldo (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Lordanos
8/60.31
16
Tiffany Foster
H. van Osch
Carona (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Untouchable x VDL Silverstone
8/60.76
17
Mark Bunting
G. Weggemans
Eurohill's Africa (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Guidam x Voltaire
8/62.69
18
Audrey Paris
Fabrice & Guy Paris
8/64.17
19
Cardenta (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x Ramiro Z
9/69.80
-
Axelle Druyts
P. Oosterbosch
Centurio HO (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Farmer
ELIM
 Class 4   Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Chopin Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Chellano Z x Corsaire de Vauban
€ 250
0/47.52
2
Sander Kenis
Bernard Duvillier
Donata van ter Hulst (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Chin Chin x Concorde
€ 200
0/47.92
3
Imke Kort
J.A. van de Ven
Tjambika (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Indoctro x Wisconsin
€ 150
0/49.93
4
Mike Hosewol
W. Konings
Intermezzo (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Skippy II
€ 100
0/50.22
5
Cleison Botelho Souza
Hendrik Geusens-Reynders
Gemma (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Chatman x Darco
€ 70
0/50.42
6
Maxime Hazebroek
J. Bastiaansen
Varmen (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Indorado x
€ 55
0/50.96
7
Sidney Eras
Antoon Leyn
French Kiss (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Carthago Z x Papillon Rouge
€ 40
0/51.31
8
Courville (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Landjonker
€ 30
0/51.59
9
Veronique Van Roosbroeck
N.V. Jean Custers
Echarme C (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Casmir Z x Impuls
€ 30
0/51.63
10
Tia Maria (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
€ 25
0/52.49
11
Xena Braeckmans
Dirk Bruggeman
Iupiter van de Minkfarm (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Mr. Blue
€ 25
0/53.14
12
Jenny Heinekamp
J. Busschers
Agossi (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Zapateado
€ 25
0/54.43
13
Audrey Paris
Willi Blum
Barika van de Helle (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clearway x Catoki
0/54.45
14
Deborah Van Roy
Frantz Ducci
0/57.01
15
Cassis 67 (OS)
Stallion \ dark bay \