Opglabbeek (BEL)  :  CSI2* 2015-10-01 - 2015-10-04

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Monopoly
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \
€ 438
0/0/23.35
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Balladium (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Concorde
€ 375
0/0/35.00
 Class 1b  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Alexandra Mairi Carter
C.E.M. Demmer & J.G. Potijk
Talent (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Mermus R x Julio Mariner xx
€ 375
0/0/25.18
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5a  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Vici R
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Cassini I
€ 750
0/53.38
 Class 5b  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Yves Houtackers
G. Klijn Velderman-Harmsen
Abrisco V (KWPN)
bay \ 2005 \ Sam R x Karandasj
€ 750
0/53.52
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Cedric Volo
Coin (haras Du -)
€ 313
0/0/23.59
 Class 1a  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Emile Tacken
E. McTaggart
Waterstone (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ VDL Silverstone x Ahorn
€ 375
0/0/23.99
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Balladium (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Concorde
€ 375
0/0/24.47
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julie De Pelsmaeker
Corner Hoeve BV Lane’s
Zilagro (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Hors la Loi II x Cavalier
€ 313
0/56.56
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Reed Kessler
Egbert Wilh. Hollm
€ 625
0/0/32.12
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jens Vandenberk
Veehandel Musterd BV
Zilverstone M (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 375
0/0/28.02
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Amber Fijen
J. Cornelissen
Briljant (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Voltaire
€ 1,875
0/0/36.22
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Abdel Said
Van Hove Goris
€ 6,250
0/0/30.25
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Alberto Zorzi
Haras Tok
Mezzaluna Tok (BH)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Quinar
€ 350
0/0/25.38
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Sensual LS (SLS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Secreto LS la Silla x Cordoba
€ 300
0/0/37.38
 Class 1b  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Emile Tacken
I.E.M. Goossens
Birgitta (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Lord Z x Concorde
€ 300
0/0/25.37
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Monopoly
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \
€ 350
0/54.21
 Class 5a  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Wembley (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Tannenhof's Lucky Lionell
€ 600
0/53.89
 Class 5b  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Janou (CSHA)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x
€ 600
0/54.82
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Sebastian (KWPN)
Stallion \ brown \ 1999 \ Mermus R x Eusebio
€ 250
0/0/23.93
 Class 1a  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Balladium (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Concorde
€ 300
0/0/25.27
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Sensual LS (SLS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Secreto LS la Silla x Cordoba
€ 300
0/0/27.27
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Beaujolais (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Oramé x Ueleme de Longpre
€ 250
0/57.39
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Fidel Segovia
Alois Van Gorp
G C Atlanta Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Heartbreaker
€ 500
0/0/32.48
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Renée Johansson
Carsten Hey
Sun City 3 (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 1999 \ Sunset Boulevard xx x Graf Sponeck
€ 300
0/0/30.08
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Baronescha (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Concorde
€ 1,500
0/0/36.47
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Michael Duffy
Manuela Lachnit
VDL Groep Miss Untouchable (Old)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Aldatus
€ 5,000
0/0/30.43
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Imke (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Der Senaat x Heartbreaker
€ 263
0/0/25.65
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Laura Mathy
Bertrand Pignolet
€ 225
0/0/37.40
 Class 1b  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Olivier Philippaerts
BVBA Spronken
DJ vd Kattevennen Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Darco x Carthago Z
€ 225
0/0/26.60
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Emile Tacken
I.E.M. Goossens
Birgitta (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Lord Z x Concorde
€ 263
0/54.87
 Class 5a  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Joy Lammers
S. Dokter
Zomerfee van de Broekkant (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Oklund x Concorde
€ 450
0/55.97
 Class 5b  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Christoph Verheyen
Jewel Court Stud
Jewel's Carat (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Quasimodo vd Molendreef x Caletto II
€ 188
0/0/25.31
 Class 1a  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Gert Bloemen
Anton Vullers
Che Chin (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Caletto II
€ 225
0/0/26.23
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Gert Bloemen
Anton Vullers
Che Chin (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Caletto II
€ 225
0/0/27.78
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Sebastian (KWPN)
Stallion \ brown \ 1999 \ Mermus R x Eusebio
€ 188
0/58.21
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Yves Houtackers
Verband der Züchter des Holsteiner Pferdes
Clooney II (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Contender
€ 375
0/0/32.76
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Vanina Lombard
Michel Guiot & Christophe Mutter
Noa de Talma (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Nidor Platiere x Cor de Chasse
€ 225
0/0/30.08
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Pedro Veniss
Francois Xavier & Alexandra Lebon
Shou d'Ouilly (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star
€ 1,125
0/0/37.43
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Ace (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Berlin x Irco Polo
€ 3,750
0/0/30.56
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Baileys (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Vincenzo x Burggraaf
€ 175
0/0/25.95
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Victoria Alvarez
J.A.M. Jespers
Zhivago (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Jus de Pomme
€ 150
0/0/38.85
 Class 1b  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Butterfly (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Goodtimes
€ 150
0/0/26.82
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Niagara (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Lord Pezi x Bachus
€ 175
0/55.32
 Class 5a  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Petronella Andersson
Jean-Francois & Corinne Batillat
Norlam des Etisses (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Quidam de Revel x Uriël
€ 300
0/56.66
 Class 5b  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Emma Augier de Moussac
Hampe u.Keller ZG
Copia (Meckl)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cobra x Sandro Z
€ 300
0/56.84
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Hadar Cats
Horse-power International
Asterix (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Toulon x Julio Mariner xx
€ 125
0/0/26.85
 Class 1a  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Sensual LS (SLS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Secreto LS la Silla x Cordoba
€ 150
0/0/26.73
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Barsina (KWPN)
Mare \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Nimmerdor
€ 150
0/0/27.97
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Cedric Volo
Coin (haras Du -)
€ 125
0/58.47
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Laura Mathy
Bertrand Pignolet
€ 250
0/0/32.79
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Dada (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Dulf van den Bisschop x Grosso Z
€ 150
0/0/31.22
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Chloe Vranken
La Silla
Quillota LS (SLS)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quintero ASK x Capitol I
€ 750
0/0/39.21
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Homer de Reve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Heartbreaker
€ 2,500
0/0/31.25
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Samuel Hutton
Johan Jacops
Harry Potter d'Avifauna (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Bentley vd Heffinck x Zeoliet
€ 123
0/0/26.06
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Ralph Slaats
Robert Roebrock
Liberty Antara (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Arpeggio x Phoenix
€ 105
0/0/38.95
 Class 1b  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Julie Pellerin
Harmonie Thiennette & Yannick Duval
Rizka des Douits (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Ideal de la Loge x Verdi
€ 105
0/0/27.87
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Agupardie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Montreal x Jasper
€ 123
0/55.64
 Class 5a  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Brecht Goossens
H.K. van Doorn
The Freak 3 (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Andiamo Z x Lux Z
€ 210
0/57.08
 Class 5b  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Amber Fijen
J. Cornelissen
Briljant (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Voltaire
€ 210
0/57.31
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Celeste (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Clearway x Landgraf I
€ 88
0/0/27.14
 Class 1a  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Julien Denaeyer
Vanderheyden-Bosch
Holiday van het Taubershof (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Tauber van het Kapelhof x Canadian River
€ 105
0/0/27.41
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Djetske (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Warrant x Padinus
€ 105
0/0/28.26
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
HFB Galico (BH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Graf Top x Quinar
€ 88
0/61.38
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Olivier Philippaerts
Dirk De Pauw
€ 175
0/0/33.12
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Victoria Alvarez
Johnny Stevens
Gandalf van de Pluimert (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Bengale x Capital
€ 105
0/0/31.40
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Eblesse van het Scheefkasteel (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Nonstop x Skippy II
€ 525
0/0/39.22
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Nicola Philippaerts
Stal van Triest
H&M Zilverstar T (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Berlin x Cavalier
€ 1,750
0/0/31.48
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Capoen K Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Converter 2 x Darco
€ 96
0/0/26.67
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Conquestador 14 (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x
€ 83
0/0/39.52
 Class 1b  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Louise Van Laer
Michael Van Orshoven
Iselle van Orshof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Kannan
€ 83
0/0/27.89
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Julie De Pelsmaeker
Corner Hoeve BV Lane’s
Zilagro (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Hors la Loi II x Cavalier
€ 96
0/56.03
 Class 5a  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Amy Inglis
Séverine Siraux
€ 165
0/57.35
 Class 5b  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Bert Prouvé
Henri Knevels
Ebano (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Nonstop x Cappucino van Berkenbroek
€ 165
0/57.43
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Lara Schneucker
Werner Hollander
Coco Cabana 2 (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Wolkenstein II
€ 69
0/0/27.28
 Class 1a  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Abelle HL (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Carolus H x Lansing
€ 83
0/0/27.88
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Butterfly (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Goodtimes
€ 83
0/0/28.62
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Celeste (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Clearway x Landgraf I
€ 69
0/64.79
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Annika Axelsson
Anna Ehrner Eriksson
Caresse (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ VDL Cardento x Cortez
€ 138
0/0/33.69
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Coline Brants
Armand Van Tricht
Gitana van het Molenhof (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Lenz
€ 83
0/0/31.65
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Lien Van Ende
Danny Wolput
Heroy vd Hei (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Wiensender
€ 413
0/0/40.32
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Karel Cox
Gustav-Adolf Böving
Cayen van het Hobos (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Corrado I
€ 1,375
0/0/31.55
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Opium de Brecey (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Bolero de Brecey x Brandy de la Cour
€ 70
0/0/26.79
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Louisa Müller
Hans-Jürgen Heitmann
Lord Grannus 4 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Pezi x Grannus
€ 60
0/0/39.55
 Class 1b  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Renée Johansson
Ylva Schultz
Tweedle Dee (SWB)
Mare \ brown \ 2005 \ Couleur Rubin x Irco Marco
€ 60
0/0/28.13
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Petronella Andersson
Harm Albert Ties
Cantacorda (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Acord II
€ 70
0/56.32
 Class 5a  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Airjody Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Air Jordan Z x Tornedo FCS
€ 120
0/57.61
 Class 5b  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Baronescha (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Concorde
€ 120
0/58.02
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Quinero (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 50
0/0/27.37
 Class 1a  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Olivier Philippaerts
Dirk De Pauw
€ 60
0/0/27.93
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
€ 60
0/0/28.70
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Thibault Vermeulen
Anne-Line Balduck
€ 50
0/64.87
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Alberto Zorzi
I & M. Mattsson Halasjögård
Castillio (SWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Camaro M x Ragtime Band xx
€ 100
0/0/33.84
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Et Toi HH (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 300
0/0/41.72
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Anaya Ste Hermelle (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Paladin des Ifs
€ 1,000
0/0/31.84
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Heart Beat vd Bisschop (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Voltaire
€ 53
0/0/27.08
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Lara Schneucker
Josef Rauner
Gimley 2 (Bay)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Gambrinus x Come Well
€ 45
0/0/41.98
 Class 1b  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Wouter Van Laer
Hans Van Laer
€ 45
0/0/28.45
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Airjody Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Air Jordan Z x Tornedo FCS
€ 53
0/56.93
 Class 5a  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Vadina (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Odermus R x Clinton
€ 90
0/58.08
 Class 5b  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Emile Karim Fares
Fam. ten Napel
Captain Z (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Niveau
€ 90
0/58.35
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Dandy Blue B (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Hornet Rose
€ 38
0/0/27.82
 Class 1a  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Zirano (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Calvados
€ 45
0/0/28.40
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Wouter Van Laer
Hans Van Laer
€ 45
0/0/28.96
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Lien Van Ende
POLLEUNIS
Cita P Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Utrillo Z
€ 38
0/66.13
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Diego Perez Bilbao
D. Joassin & J.P. Moray
Vilavie du Bois Philip (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Darco x Zirkoon
€ 75
0/0/34.13
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Marcel Willems
Ingeborg Boysen
Carona (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carentan x Lombard
€ 45
0/0/32.08
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Viktor Daem
Willy Van Impe
Aragorn van Schuttershof (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quintero ASK x Cento
€ 225
0/0/41.96
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Yves Houtackers
G. Klijn Velderman-Harmsen
Abrisco V (KWPN)
bay \ 2005 \ Sam R x Karandasj
€ 750
0/4/32.16
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Agupardie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Montreal x Jasper
€ 53
0/0/27.60
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Therese Søhol Henriksen
Herbert Knutzen
Carlo (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Alcatraz
€ 45
0/0/42.85
 Class 1b  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Cacharel Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Legaat
€ 45
0/0/29.72
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Laura Mathy
Bertrand Pignolet
€ 53
0/57.07
 Class 5a  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Uchin Imperio Egipcio (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Vondel van het Hendrixhof
€ 90
0/58.37
 Class 5b  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jumping So Easy (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \
€ 90
0/58.49
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Marcel Willems
Ingeborg Boysen
Carona (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carentan x Lombard
€ 38
0/0/30.45
 Class 1a  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Louisa Müller
Alfred Uhlenwinkel
Con Vento (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Converter 2 x Donnerschlag
€ 45
0/0/28.71
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Crocodile Dundee (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Goodtimes
€ 45
0/0/29.73
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Samuel Hutton
Jozef De Waele
€ 75
0/0/34.15
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Beaujolais (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Oramé x Ueleme de Longpre
€ 45
0/0/32.37
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Lorenzo de Luca
David Moran
Limestone Grey (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Try-Time x
€ 225
0/4/34.89
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jessica Mendoza
Arie van Hoorn
Zahra II (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Furore
€ 750
0/4/32.48
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Chateaugravin (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quasimodo Z x Serville
€ 44
0/0/29.62
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Wouter Van Laer
Hans Van Laer
€ 38
0/4/37.85
 Class 1b  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Bon Jovi (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Vincenzo x Nimmerdor
€ 38
0/0/29.74
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Yves Houtackers
Verband der Züchter des Holsteiner Pferdes
Clooney II (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Contender
€ 44
0/59.74
 Class 5a  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Eric Lombard
Raymond & Eric Lombard
No Limit Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 75
0/58.56
 Class 5b  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Olivier Philippaerts
Dirk De Pauw
€ 75
0/59.00
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Julie Pellerin
Patrice Vimont
Twister Doty (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Lagon de l'Abbaye x Royal Feu
€ 31
0/0/31.32
 Class 1a  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Aleja
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Aromats x
€ 38
0/0/29.72
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Louisa Müller
Hans-Jürgen Heitmann
Lord Grannus 4 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Pezi x Grannus
€ 38
0/0/29.79
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Cover Page (Rhein)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \
€ 31
0/67.44
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Can Win (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Canabis Z x Grand Step
€ 63
0/0/34.58
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
HFB Galico (BH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Graf Top x Quinar
€ 38
0/0/32.44
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Clarissa Crotta
Karl Göran Petersson
King Edward (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Feliciano x Flyinge Amiral
€ 188
0/4/40.49
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Joy Lammers
F.L.M. Teepen
Winny (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Quasimodo Z x Hamilcar
€ 625
0/4/34.68
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Fin Fin "E" (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Voltaire
€ 44
0/0/29.75
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
€ 38
0/4/42.09
 Class 1b  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Avni Atabek
Emmanuelle & David Frealle
Sisko du Chai (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Double Espoir
€ 38
0/0/30.05
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Aleja
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Aromats x
€ 44
0/60.74
 Class 5a  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Hikari Yoshizawa
Theo Molenaers
Clicksem (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Cardino 5 x Littorio
€ 75
0/59.50
 Class 5b  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Evy Morssinkhof
Horses Ass. Dingemanse
Billy D (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Kojak
€ 75
0/59.68
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Joy Lammers
Jozef Matthijssen
Ides van de Heikant (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL x Ferro
€ 31
0/0/31.80
 Class 1a  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Ludivine Mandron
Kurt Moyson
Vedette B M (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Sheyenne de Baugy x Orkaan
€ 38
0/0/29.99
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Darina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Indoctro
€ 38
0/0/30.36
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Thomas Brandt
Jürgen Hattebuhr
Furtado 5 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Corrado I
€ 31
0/68.04
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Agupardie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Montreal x Jasper
€ 63
0/0/35.70
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Floris Van Overis Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Flipper d'Elle x Nonstop
€ 38
0/0/32.98
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Santiago Lambre
Fam. De Bruyn
Hijacker van den Horst (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Nagano
€ 188
0/4/41.60
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Timothy Hendrix
P. van de Tillaart
Very Nice (KWPN)
Gelding \ light bay \ 2002 \ Cantos x Candillo Z
€ 625
0/ELIM
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Marielle Friesen
N.V. Stal De Kalvarie
Hakon de Kalvarie (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Indian Gold van Castershoeve x Voltaire
€ 44
0/0/30.49
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Capone (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Casado x Exorbitant xx
€ 38
0/4/43.61
 Class 1b  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Thomas Brandt
Angelika Schareina
Akonit S (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Askari x Werther
€ 38
0/0/30.18
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Peter Bulthuis
P. in 't Panhuis
Diego (KWPN)
Gelding \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Gran Corrado
€ 44
0/61.80
 Class 5a  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Lorenzo de Luca
David Moran
Limestone Grey (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Try-Time x
€ 75
0/59.81
 Class 5b  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Elad Yaniv
Inge Büch
Carrera 58 (Holst)
Mare \ light bay \ 2005 \ Clearway x Lennon
€ 75
0/59.86
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Cleo Laenen
Jean-Francois Morizot
Tempo des Luthiers (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
€ 31
0/0/32.22
 Class 1a  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Ralph Slaats
Jos Deferm & D. Govaerts
€ 38
0/0/30.07
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Marit H. Skollerud
Johan Hubrechts
€ 38
0/0/30.37
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Hadar Cats
Horse-power International
Asterix (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Toulon x Julio Mariner xx
€ 31
0/68.73
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Claudine Van Duffel
Danny Noterman
Don Gouan (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Nagano x
€ 63
0/0/35.87
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Ultimate (NRPS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Utah x Little Rock
€ 38
0/0/33.35
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Chloe Vranken
Vinciane Nieuwenhuysse
Elton Jones (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Clinton x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 625
1/72.01
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Frida Lindgren
G.J. Bronsvoort
Quality II (NRPS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x Chellano Z
0/0/30.53
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Christoph Verheyen
Jewel Court Stud
Jewel's Carat (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Quasimodo vd Molendreef x Caletto II
€ 30
0/10/52.36
 Class 1b  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Maria Jørgensen
Stiftung Brandenburgisches Haupt- und Landgestüt (BHLG)
Tiffany 362 (Brand)
Mare \ black brown \ 2003 \ Levisto Z x Farinelli
€ 25
0/0/30.42
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Christoph Verheyen
Marc Van Hasselt
Gaprilli (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Viënto Uno W x Andiamo Z
€ 30
0/61.86
 Class 5a  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Vincent Elbers
J. Stummel
Charly Chaplin S (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Harley VDL x Burggraaf
€ 50
0/59.93
 Class 5b  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Joy Lammers
F.L.M. Teepen
Winny (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Quasimodo Z x Hamilcar
€ 50
0/60.30
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
0/0/32.31
 Class 1a  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Evy Morssinkhof
Dr. Bernd Osterloh
Perigrosso (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Perigueux x
€ 25
0/0/30.30
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Maxine De Pelsmaeker
Cerrin Döhle
Artico 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Artani 2 x Briscar
€ 25
0/0/30.55
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Ispravnik (Latvian Warmblood)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \
€ 20
0/69.03
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Fin Fin "E" (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Voltaire
€ 40
0/0/37.16
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Keve (HSH)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Corghano
€ 30
0/0/34.42
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Janou (CSHA)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x
€ 75
0/8/36.85
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Hikari Yoshizawa
Theo Molenaers
Clicksem (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Cardino 5 x Littorio
€ 100
1/72.09
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Marie Longem
Th.W.A.M. & A.M. Rutten
Benito (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Valentino DDH x Voltaire
0/0/31.46
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Julie Pellerin
Harmonie Thiennette & Yannick Duval
Rizka des Douits (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Ideal de la Loge x Verdi
€ 30
0/12/38.42
 Class 1b  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Estoril (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Action-Breaker x Pageno
€ 25
0/0/30.90
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Reed Kessler
Egbert Wilh. Hollm
€ 30
0/62.87
 Class 5a  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Eblesse van het Scheefkasteel (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Nonstop x Skippy II
€ 50
0/60.47
 Class 5b  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
€ 50
0/60.50
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Clarette (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Herannus
0/0/32.89
 Class 1a  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Evy Morssinkhof
Horses Ass. Dingemanse
Billy D (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Kojak
€ 25
0/0/30.83
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Sofia Westborg
Adolf Feldmann
€ 25
0/0/30.82
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Dandy Blue B (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Hornet Rose
€ 20
0/69.10
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Viktor Daem
H. Meursing
Weapon 4 (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Damiro B
€ 40
0/4/32.04
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Hadar Cats
Horse-power International
Asterix (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Toulon x Julio Mariner xx
0/4/29.84
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jumping So Easy (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \
€ 75
0/8/37.46
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Olivier Philippaerts
BVBA Spronken
DJ vd Kattevennen Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Darco x Carthago Z
€ 100
1/72.64
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Doda de Miranda
H. Maljaars & L. Deckers
AD Wilbert Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Picasso Z x Numero Uno
0/0/31.95
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Ludivine Mandron
Kurt Moyson
Vedette B M (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Sheyenne de Baugy x Orkaan
€ 30
0/12/39.41
 Class 1b  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Colore (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quasimodo vd Molendreef x Nimmerdor
€ 25
0/0/31.38
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Reed Kessler
Thierry de Montalembert & Brigitte Gries
Up des Chaines (SF)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Ideal de la Loge x Cento
€ 30
0/63.13
 Class 5a  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Chloe Vranken
Vinciane Nieuwenhuysse
Elton Jones (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Clinton x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 50
0/60.57
 Class 5b  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Alberto Zorzi
Patrick Connolly
Ramiro Cruise (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Ramiro B x Cruising
€ 50
0/61.30
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Louisa Müller
Johannes Zur Lage
Lord Larry 4 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Pezi x Cordalmé Z
0/0/34.54
 Class 1a  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Aleksander Sakurovs
Uwe Freiwald
Calistro 16 (Holst)
Gelding \ brown \ 2001 \ Calido I x Sacramento Son
€ 25
0/0/30.92
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Camilla Marie Alver
Frauke Schnau
Simmerick (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Hunter´s Scendix x Lemon Park
€ 25
0/0/30.94
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Floris Van Overis Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Flipper d'Elle x Nonstop
€ 20
0/69.15
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Opium de Brecey (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Bolero de Brecey x Brandy de la Cour
€ 40
0/4/32.14
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Sebastian (KWPN)
Stallion \ brown \ 1999 \ Mermus R x Eusebio
0/4/30.85
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Cassiana (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Cassinus Z x
€ 75
0/8/43.76
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Roosje Brouwer
Klaus Brandes
Van Helsing (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Valentino x Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato)
€ 100
1/72.65
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Michael Duffy
Margaret Keane
Sassy Cassie (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Flagmount King
0/1/33.15
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Butterfly (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Goodtimes
0/RET
 Class 1b  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Espen K. Johansen
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Henna de Goedereede (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Heartbreaker
0/0/31.90
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Marielle Friesen
N.V. Stal De Kalvarie
Hakon de Kalvarie (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Indian Gold van Castershoeve x Voltaire
€ 30
0/63.50
 Class 5a  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Eleonore Lambilliotte
Alois Van Gorp
Alaska V G Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Andiamo Z x Burggraaf
€ 50
0/61.37
 Class 5b  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Nicola Philippaerts
Stal van Triest
H&M Zilverstar T (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Berlin x Cavalier
€ 50
0/61.62
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Cover Page (Rhein)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \
0/4/25.93
 Class 1a  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Efe Siyahi
Frans Van Linden
Chello vh Voorbos Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Chellano Z x Wiensender
0/0/31.48
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Arthur Da Silva
Alan Robertson
Colour Blue (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x
0/0/31.04
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Elias Artoul
Charlotte Peeters
0/69.35
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Imke (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Der Senaat x Heartbreaker
€ 40
0/4/32.79
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Clarette (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Herannus
0/4/35.69
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Petronella Andersson
Jean-Francois & Corinne Batillat
Norlam des Etisses (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Quidam de Revel x Uriël
€ 75
0/12/51.06
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Espen K. Johansen
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Henna de Goedereede (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Heartbreaker
€ 100
1/72.84
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Ace (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Berlin x Irco Polo
0/1/33.72
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Isheau Wong
A.T. Vincentius-Mouthaan
Zadarijke V (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ San Remo x Havidoff
0/WD
 Class 1b  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Stephanie Falisse
BVBA Heyvaert
0/0/32.47
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Can Win (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Canabis Z x Grand Step
€ 30
0/63.56
 Class 5a  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Yuri Mansur
Friedhelm Vehlber
Cula Lou V (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Sandro Z
€ 50
0/62.29
 Class 5b  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Harley (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Harley VDL x Burggraaf
€ 50
0/62.41
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Dada (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Dulf van den Bisschop x Grosso Z
0/4/27.58
 Class 1a  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Frida Lindgren
G.J. Bronsvoort
Quality II (NRPS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x Chellano Z
0/0/32.39
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Amber Fijen
Centrum Roermond Hippisch
El Corrado (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Gran Corrado x Omar
0/0/31.32
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Refallo (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 1998 \ Indoctro x Etretat
0/69.72
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Amy Inglis
Séverine Siraux
€ 40
0/4/32.96
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Axiana (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Marlon x Wellington
0/4/40.67
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Arthur Da Silva
Horses Ass. Dingemanse
Wunder Calvin D (NRPS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Wunder Boy van de Zuuthoeve x Animo
€ 75
0/12/68.54
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Wilane (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Widolan
€ 100
1/73.12
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Renée Johansson
Ylva Schultz
Tweedle Dee (SWB)
Mare \ brown \ 2005 \ Couleur Rubin x Irco Marco
1/67.19
 Class 1b  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Marit H. Skollerud
Klaas De Coster
Happy Feet Max (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Darco x Quintus
0/0/34.30
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Marie Longem
Th.W.A.M. & A.M. Rutten
Benito (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Valentino DDH x Voltaire
€ 30
0/65.37
 Class 5a  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Abdel Said
Van Hove Goris
€ 50
0/62.58
 Class 5b  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Manuel Pizzato
John Van Mossevelde
€ 50
0/62.63
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Thibault Vermeulen
Anne-Line Balduck
0/4/28.21
 Class 1a  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Volha Charnyshova
Arsene De Henau
Evelien van Wassenhove (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Orlando x Oscar de Revel
0/0/32.47
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Renée Johansson
Ylva Schultz
Tweedle Dee (SWB)
Mare \ brown \ 2005 \ Couleur Rubin x Irco Marco
0/0/32.01
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Reggy Hoffmann-Fenten
Friedrich Riewerts
Chinzana van de Helle (Holst)
Mare \ brown \ 2001 \ Candillo Z x Landos
€ 40
0/4/33.74
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Lien Van Ende
POLLEUNIS
Cita P Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Utrillo Z
0/5/44.92
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Michael Duffy
Margaret Keane
Sassy Cassie (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Flagmount King
€ 75
0/13/48.23
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Bombay Sapphire (OS)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Contender
2/77.31
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Yves Houtackers
Verband der Züchter des Holsteiner Pferdes
Clooney II (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Contender
0/1/35.54
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Diego Perez Bilbao
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino
Adele (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Corrado I
1/67.25
 Class 1b  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Diego Perez Bilbao
D. Joassin & J.P. Moray
Vilavie du Bois Philip (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Darco x Zirkoon
0/0/34.68
 Class 8  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Laura Mathy
EARL Alain Richard
0/65.72
 Class 5a  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Nicole Mestrom
H. de Roover
Chief (KWPN)
bay \ 2007 \ AD Unaniem x Iroko
€ 50
0/62.78
 Class 5b  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Frida Lindgren
Jann Riewerts
Vera (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Contender x Corrado II
€ 50
0/63.13
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Coline Brants
Armand Van Tricht
Gitana van het Molenhof (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Lenz
0/4/30.38
 Class 1a  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Ace (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Berlin x Irco Polo
0/0/34.45
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Avni Atabek
Emmanuelle & David Frealle
Sisko du Chai (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Double Espoir
0/0/32.05
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Axiana (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Marlon x Wellington
0/70.65
 Class 11  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Heart Beat vd Bisschop (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Voltaire
€ 40
0/4/35.30
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Dandy Blue B (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Hornet Rose
0/8/36.49
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Yuri Mansur
W.A.J. & K.M.E. Winnen
Amor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Namelus R x Haarlem
€ 75
0/13/52.78
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-10-04
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Yuri Mansur
Günter Müller
Cornet's Dream (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Cordobes I
4/68.40
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Samuel Hutton
H.J. Nijhof
Carita Gratia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Gratianus
0/2/37.08
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-10-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Amber Fijen
Centrum Roermond Hippisch
El Corrado (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Gran Corrado x Omar
1/67.53
 Class 1b  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-10-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Michael Duffy
Marc Hertogs