Vilamoura (POR)  :  CSI2* 2015-09-24 - 2015-09-27

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class A 09  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Ivan Serrano Saez
Fernand Leredde
Nilaos Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Papillon Rouge x Double Espoir
€ 500
0/0/26.39
 Class A 06  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Darragh Kenny
P. Oosterbosch
Windbreaker (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Farmer
€ 1,000
0/55.06
 Class B 01  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Ubrike
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \
€ 125
0/54.71
 Class A 05   Two Phases
1.35m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Lara Whiteway
J van de Sande
Wotherspoon (KWPN)
Mare \ 2003 \ Indorado x Julio Mariner xx
€ 625
0/0/29.54
 Class A 04  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Classic Girl (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 1997 \ Chambertin x
€ 250
0/61.15
 Class A 13  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Cocos Moon River
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \
€ 500
0/58.43
 Class A 03  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Toshiki Masui
C.T. Klaver
Taloubetdarco K Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Taloubet Z x Darco
€ 6,125
0/0/38.77
 Class A 02  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
James Smith
Hubertus Albersmeier
Quattro 27 (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Bariton
€ 625
0/52.70
 Class B 02  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Isabelle George
Jacques De Schildre
€ 125
0/50.71
 Class A 11  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Canyon Volo (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \
€ 1,500
0/0/38.05
 Class A 01  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Kayleigh Watts
T.M. Veenstra
Winde (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Numero Uno x VDL Groep No Limit
€ 500
0/57.15
 Class A 15: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Darragh Kenny
Benoit Menu
Picolo (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Diamant de Semilly x Almé Z
€ 6,250
0/0/37.23
 Class A 07  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Tim Gredley
W.B. Gruijthuijzen
Unex Arantos (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2005 \ Concorde x Hamlet
€ 6,125
0/61.53
 Class A 10  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Ronaldo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 1998 \ Ahorn x Stuyvesant xx
€ 625
0/51.14
 Class A 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Lowhill Ambassador (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Carrick Diamond Lad x
€ 250
0/0/22.48
 Class A 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Harriett Nuttall
Kay Blackwell
Silver Lift (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Easy Lift xx x Silver Cloud xx
€ 1,000
0/52.42
 Class A 08  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jake Aston
Klaus Kudlinski
Chateau de Brion Quainton (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Cassini I x Caribo GL (Caribo)
€ 250
0/0/35.34
 Class B 03  Table A against the clock
1.10m-1.15m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Magdalena Braciszewicz
Landgestüt Sachsen-Anhalt GmbH
Scalari (DSP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Samba Hit I x Can Can 22
€ 125
0/59.30
 Class A 09  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Kayleigh Watts
T.M. Veenstra
Winde (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Numero Uno x VDL Groep No Limit
€ 400
0/0/26.80
 Class A 06  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class B 01  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Marine Hourriez
Ralf Litz
Necessary (Brand)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Nikidam du Chateau x Drosselklang II
€ 100
0/57.08
 Class A 05   Two Phases
1.35m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Soquette de la Roque (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2006 \ Kannan x Clinton
€ 500
0/0/31.90
 Class A 04  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jake Aston
Klaus Kudlinski
Chateau de Brion Quainton (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Cassini I x Caribo GL (Caribo)
€ 200
0/64.23
 Class A 13  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Bonina D'Eiro (APCRC)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Burggraaf x
€ 400
0/60.05
 Class A 03  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Holly Smith
John O'Brien
Dougie Douglas (ISH)
Gelding \ liver chestnut \ 2005 \ ARD VDL Douglas x High Roller
€ 4,900
0/0/39.03
 Class A 02  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
€ 500
0/54.45
 Class A 11  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Teck de Riverland (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
€ 1,200
0/0/38.25
 Class A 01  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Bonina D'Eiro (APCRC)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Burggraaf x
€ 400
0/57.86
 Class B 02  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
James Everitt
Jean-Claude Berard
€ 100
0/53.98
 Class A 15: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Tina Yates
B.J.M. Wezenberg
Zèlote VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Libero H
€ 5,000
0/0/37.54
 Class A 07  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Holly Smith
Roberta Dowley
Quality Old Joker (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ O.B.O.S. Quality x Slyguff Joker VII
€ 4,900
0/63.24
 Class A 10  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
€ 500
0/53.04
 Class A 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Wise Guy (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Burggraaf x Boreas
€ 200
0/0/22.97
 Class A 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class A 08  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Lowhill Ambassador (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Carrick Diamond Lad x
€ 200
0/0/35.35
 Class B 03  Table A against the clock
1.10m-1.15m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Zurichs White Gold (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Zürich x Lupicor
€ 100
0/60.13
 Class A 09  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class A 06  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Always Me (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Larino x Heartbreaker
€ 600
0/62.29
 Class B 01  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Nick Benterman
Karl-Heinz Knudsen
Diamond IV (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \
€ 75
0/59.72
 Class A 05   Two Phases
1.35m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Miguel Viana
Stall Kochs
Quidarco Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Darco
€ 375
0/0/32.49
 Class A 04  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Cadmus (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Sydney x Hinault
€ 150
0/65.19
 Class A 13  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Lara Whiteway
Future Stables BV
Prince Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Pageno x Little Rock
€ 300
0/60.17
 Class A 03  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Darragh Kenny
W. van Doorn
Zabel D (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Larino x Ekstein
€ 3,675
0/0/39.25
 Class A 02  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Silvia Bazzani
John Spellman
Corofin (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 1999 \ Royal Persian xx x Chair Lift xx
€ 375
0/54.78
 Class A 11  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class B 02  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Tetiana Sheinich
Miguel Bravo
Honey (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \
€ 75
0/55.37
 Class A 01  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Dynamique DML (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Emilion
€ 300
0/58.11
 Class A 15: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Adeline Hecart
Jean-Pierre Lemperiere
Question d'Orval (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Rosire x Tu Viens Dorval
€ 3,750
0/0/37.95
 Class A 07  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Rene Tebbel
Sporthorses BV Smolders
HH Zipper (NRPS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Apple Juice x Concorde
€ 3,675
0/63.32
 Class A 10  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Imagine Z (Z)
Mare \ 2005 \ Iowa x Chellano Z
€ 375
0/53.08
 Class A 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jake Aston
Klaus Kudlinski
Chateau de Brion Quainton (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Cassini I x Caribo GL (Caribo)
€ 150
0/0/23.00
 Class A 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Giulia Martinengo Marquet
Claus-Wilhelm Kühl
Quicka (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Quebec 19 x Calido I
€ 600
0/56.13
 Class A 08  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Elvis VI (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Wittinger VDL x Zuidhorn
€ 150
0/0/35.55
 Class B 03  Table A against the clock
1.10m-1.15m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Ebriolita (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Concorde
€ 75
0/67.34
 Class A 09  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Inkognito 22 (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2003 \ Indoctro x Dageraad
€ 200
0/0/28.17
 Class A 06  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Bowmore VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Cantus
€ 400
0/62.98
 Class B 01  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
James Everitt
Jean-Claude Berard
€ 50
0/59.99
 Class A 05   Two Phases
1.35m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Silvia Bazzani
John Spellman
Corofin (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 1999 \ Royal Persian xx x Chair Lift xx
€ 250
0/0/32.50
 Class A 04  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Lowhill Ambassador (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Carrick Diamond Lad x
€ 100
0/66.27
 Class A 13  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Classic Girl (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 1997 \ Chambertin x
€ 200
0/61.83
 Class A 03  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Chloe Aston
Diedrich Fick
Kolibri Classic (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Kolibris As x For Joy
€ 2,450
0/0/40.05
 Class A 02  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Lara Whiteway
J van de Sande
Wotherspoon (KWPN)
Mare \ 2003 \ Indorado x Julio Mariner xx
€ 250
0/54.97
 Class A 11  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Cuba Libre (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
€ 420
0/0/45.35
 Class B 02  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Dakar dos Fidalgos
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \
€ 50
0/56.68
 Class A 01  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Cocos Moon River
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \
€ 200
0/59.26
 Class A 15: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Nick Benterman
W. de Dalie
Zorland D (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ VDL Corland x Indoctro
€ 2,500
0/0/40.60
 Class A 07  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Traudel Bongers
Enzo (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Eremias x Alpius
€ 2,450
0/63.33
 Class A 10  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Ceniki W (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Burggraaf
€ 250
0/55.26
 Class A 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Kayleigh Watts
Theo Griffioen
Checkmate GR (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Atlantic x Corrado I
€ 100
0/0/24.12
 Class A 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
Martin Wandels
Goran Imperio Egipcio (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Littorio
€ 400
0/59.45
 Class A 08  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Kayleigh Watts
Theo Griffioen
Checkmate GR (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Atlantic x Corrado I
€ 100
0/0/35.83
 Class B 03  Table A against the clock
1.10m-1.15m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class A 09  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Luca Samuel Mota Sousa
Hans Heinrich Carstensen
Cinderella 597 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Landlord
€ 140
0/0/28.46
 Class A 06  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Joel Pedro Monteiro
P.H. van Hees
Anna (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 280
0/63.05
 Class B 01  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Dakar dos Fidalgos
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \
€ 35
0/61.04
 Class A 05   Two Phases
1.35m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Con Leon (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Leonid
€ 175
0/0/32.93
 Class A 04  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Vcontendre (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \
€ 70
0/66.91
 Class A 13  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Dynamique DML (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Emilion
€ 140
0/62.55
 Class A 03  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Tina Yates
J.B. Mittendorff
Juanita (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Sonique x Ferro
€ 1,715
0/0/40.47
 Class A 02  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Imagine Z (Z)
Mare \ 2005 \ Iowa x Chellano Z
€ 175
0/55.14
 Class B 02  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Mourad Kamel Galal
Tom Van Duffel
Game Boy van de Gerkenberg (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Canturo x Jus de Pomme
€ 35
0/57.51
 Class A 11  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Joao Chuva
Son-Horses
Antonio (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Vancouver x Iroko
€ 330
0/4/37.59
 Class A 01  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Holly Smith
Norman E. Watt
Lammy Beach (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Beach Ball x Coevers Diamond Boy
€ 140
0/60.52
 Class A 15: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Woulon L (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Toulon x Ramiro Z
€ 1,750
0/0/41.21
 Class A 07  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Filou Imperio Egipcio (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Ahorn Z
€ 1,715
0/63.57
 Class A 10  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Holly Smith
Mrs V. Morton
€ 175
0/55.70
 Class A 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Elvis VI (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Wittinger VDL x Zuidhorn
€ 70
0/0/24.68
 Class A 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Biallon (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Wisconsin
€ 280
0/60.30
 Class A 08  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Rikke Andersen
Andrzej Felski
Rabia (PZHK)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Baldini II x Le Voltaire
€ 70
0/0/37.28
 Class B 03  Table A against the clock
1.10m-1.15m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Deau (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Van Gogh x
€ 35
0/68.16
 Class A 08  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Rikke Andersen
Jens Tang Sørensen
Toftegaardens Luna (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cabachon x Quijote
€ 55
0/0/37.46
 Class A 09  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Dom Misteur S
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \
€ 110
0/0/28.99
 Class A 06  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Biallon (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Wisconsin
€ 220
0/63.87
 Class B 01  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Casero 7 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \
€ 28
0/61.07
 Class A 05   Two Phases
1.35m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
€ 138
0/0/33.32
 Class A 04  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Bionetta
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \
€ 55
0/72.94
 Class A 13  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Lara Whiteway
J.H.M. Hoppenbrouwers
VDL Groep Alitta (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Karandasj x Indoctro
€ 110
0/63.33
 Class A 03  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Woulon L (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Toulon x Ramiro Z
€ 1,350
0/0/40.51
 Class A 02  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Antonio Matos Almeida
Etienne Poillion
Tidelio des Nauves (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Fidelio du Thot x Socrate de Chivre
€ 140
0/55.68
 Class A 11  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Antonio Matos Almeida
Francois & Christelle Imbert & le Roy
Phebus du Fief (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Echo des Forets II x Prince Ig'Or
€ 330
0/4/37.59
 Class B 02  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Colandro B (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Landlord x Indorado
€ 28
0/58.00
 Class A 01  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Valdiron (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 110
0/60.76
 Class A 15: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Alisa Danilova
Haras De Laubry
Dinero de Laubry (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Nabab de Reve x Skippy II
€ 1,375
0/0/41.71
 Class A 07  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Chloe Aston
Diedrich Fick
Kolibri Classic (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Kolibris As x For Joy
€ 1,350
0/64.18
 Class A 10  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Lara Whiteway
Future Stables BV
Prince Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Pageno x Little Rock
€ 140
0/56.11
 Class A 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Rikke Andersen
Jens Tang Sørensen
Toftegaardens Luna (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cabachon x Quijote
€ 55
0/0/25.43
 Class B 03  Table A against the clock
1.10m-1.15m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Jake Aston
VAN HAMME
Azzaro Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Asca Z x Varnese van de Holstenhoeve
€ 28
1/79.25
 Class A 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Cicomein VDL (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Jus de Pomme
€ 220
0/60.41
 Class A 08  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Florence Sheppard
Christophe & Yvette Blandamour
Peponne Belmaniere (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Hurlevent de Breka x Grand Veneur
€ 40
0/0/40.10
 Class A 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Bowmore VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Cantus
€ 160
0/62.76
 Class A 09  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Valdiron (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 80
0/0/29.23
 Class A 06  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Carina Tringolo Garbino
Ferdinand Morre
Grupo Prom Abanderado MZ (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Benroy 'm'
€ 160
0/65.51
 Class B 01  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Magdalena Braciszewicz
Landgestüt Sachsen-Anhalt GmbH
Scalari (DSP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Samba Hit I x Can Can 22
€ 20
0/64.19
 Class A 05   Two Phases
1.35m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Marta Bottanelli
Filippo Cerulli Irelli
Grechale (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Avenir di San Patrignano x Clavelito
€ 100
0/0/33.51
 Class A 13  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Aisling Byrne
Anne E. Shaw
€ 80
0/63.47
 Class A 03  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Catherina F (SaThü)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Con Capitol x Carpaccio
€ 980
0/0/40.99
 Class A 02  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Darragh Kenny
P. Oosterbosch
Windbreaker (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Farmer
€ 100
0/57.65
 Class A 11  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
James Smith
Thijssen Stal
Tyson Uno (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Tyson x Grosso Z
€ 240
0/4/37.92
 Class A 04  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Sören von Rönne
Carsten Lauck
Cim Air (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Con Air 7 x Carthago Z
€ 40
0/73.73
 Class B 02  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Nick Benterman
Karl-Heinz Knudsen
Diamond IV (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \
€ 20
0/58.44
 Class A 15: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Holly Smith
John O'Brien
Dougie Douglas (ISH)
Gelding \ liver chestnut \ 2005 \ ARD VDL Douglas x High Roller
€ 1,000
0/4/37.82
 Class A 07  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Georg Gronebaum
Bayamo (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Gralshüter
€ 980
0/64.43
 Class A 01  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Wise Guy (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Burggraaf x Boreas
€ 80
0/61.43
 Class A 10  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Holly Smith
Norman E. Watt
Lammy Beach (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Beach Ball x Coevers Diamond Boy
€ 100
0/58.30
 Class A 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Rikke Andersen
Andrzej Felski
Rabia (PZHK)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Baldini II x Le Voltaire
€ 40
0/0/25.76
 Class B 03  Table A against the clock
1.10m-1.15m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Unex Barrichello (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Karandasj
€ 20
2/84.47
 Class A 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Valencia (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Indoctro x Ramiro Z
€ 120
0/65.44
 Class A 09  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Camparo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Tampa x Nobility
€ 60
0/0/29.47
 Class A 06  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Cicomein VDL (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Jus de Pomme
€ 120
0/65.91
 Class B 01  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class A 05   Two Phases
1.35m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Chloe Aston
Jozef Lemmens
Celeste SPB Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chippendale Z x Cum Laude Z
€ 75
0/0/34.50
 Class A 13  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Vera Costa E Silva
Friedhelm Milthaler
Cilgen (Rhein)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Cordobes I x Joost
€ 60
0/63.49
 Class A 03  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
James Smith
SARL La Minostrande Bruneau
Cumina (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2001 \ Cumano x Tanaël
€ 735
0/0/41.03
 Class A 08  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jeremy Vieira
Marc & Jean-Luc Le Court
Solo des Ruets (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Guepard de Brekka x Mont Blanc
€ 30
0/0/41.86
 Class A 02  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere
EARL Chateau Bacon
Sissie de Bacon (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Toulon x Hospodar
€ 75
0/57.97
 Class A 11  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Annkathrin Mieling
Rita Feuerstein
Showman 11 (Hes)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 1999 \ Sunrise x Loriot
€ 180
0/4/39.67
 Class A 04  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Sandra Løvås
VERSMISSEN
Darcon II Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Darco x Contender
€ 30
0/74.10
 Class B 02  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class A 15: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Antonio Matos Almeida
Anne-Marie & Jean-Paul Hue
Nikel de Presle (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Kannan x Fennec
€ 750
0/4/41.21
 Class A 07  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Philip Carey
J.F. Abbring
Alpha VDL (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ VDL Corland x Emilion
€ 735
0/64.59
 Class A 01  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut
SCEA Le Landey
€ 60
0/62.01
 Class A 10  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jude Burgess
Jean-Marie Hamels
Ircos IV (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Echo de Thurin
€ 75
0/59.75
 Class A 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Ivan Serrano Saez
EARL Du Milon
Variante du Milon (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Querlybet Hero x Verdi
€ 30
0/0/26.30
 Class B 03  Table A against the clock
1.10m-1.15m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Lua Queiroz Pereira
SPRL Nat-Invest
Eden de l'Eden (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Parco x Talent Platiere
€ 15
2/85.60
 Class A 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class A 09  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Kayleigh Watts
Beth Gillespie
Charmeur (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Heartbreaker
€ 60
0/0/29.53
 Class A 06  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Calina (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Calido I x
€ 100
0/66.67
 Class B 01  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Barcelona da Casa Alta
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \
€ 15
0/69.14
 Class A 05   Two Phases
1.35m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Holly Smith
Norman E. Watt
Lammy Beach (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Beach Ball x Coevers Diamond Boy
€ 75
0/0/34.59
 Class A 13  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class A 03  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Chico Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Coriano Z x Jackson
€ 735
0/0/41.78
 Class A 08  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Lily Wentzler
Martje Clausen
Cracher 3 (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Cristo x Landjunge
€ 30
0/0/43.40
 Class A 02  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Denis Gouvea
Nolwenn Pessel & Patrick Derrian Fraboulet
Osiris Kerbouarh (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Duc Rouge II x Richard
€ 65
0/58.43
 Class A 11  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
€ 180
0/4/40.56
 Class A 04  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Aisling Byrne
Anne E. Shaw
€ 30
0/75.67
 Class B 02  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Ebriolita (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Concorde
€ 15
0/63.01
 Class A 15: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Brilexo (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Phin Phin x Lux Z
€ 750
0/8/39.82
 Class A 07  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Chacanno (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan
€ 735
0/65.92
 Class A 01  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Luis Santana Fernandes
W. MALISART DR.
Bavo Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2004 \ Balougran Z x Sioux de Baugy
0/62.45
 Class A 10  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class A 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Alexandre Faustino
Yeguada Cor de Salinas
Benhur de Salinas (CDE)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Escudo I x Imago Mail
€ 30
0/0/26.41
 Class B 03  Table A against the clock
1.10m-1.15m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Big Blondi
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \
€ 15
3/87.22
 Class A 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Echo van het Neerenbosch (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 100
0/66.68
 Class A 09  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Antonio Matos Almeida
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
Trivet un Prince (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Jus de Pomme
€ 50
0/0/29.64
 Class A 06  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Canyon Volo (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \
€ 100
0/66.82
 Class B 01  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Florence Sheppard
Christophe & Yvette Blandamour
Peponne Belmaniere (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Hurlevent de Breka x Grand Veneur
€ 13
0/71.50
 Class A 05   Two Phases
1.35m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Bliksem (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Heartbreaker
€ 63
0/0/37.07
 Class A 13  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Tim Gredley
Annika Bäckgren
Unex Clintan MB (SWB)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Chicago Z x Nimmerdor
€ 50
0/64.20
 Class A 03  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Rebecca McGoldrick
Willy Ulenaers
Horatio van Erpekom (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Kannan x Udarco van Overis
€ 615
0/0/43.29
 Class A 08  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Daylight (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Indoctro
€ 25
0/1/47.52
 Class A 02  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Traudel Bongers
Enzo (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Eremias x Alpius
€ 65
0/59.68
 Class B 02  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Miguel Viana
Heinz Raabe
Apriol 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Acodetto I x
€ 13
0/64.41
 Class A 15: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Sören von Rönne
Sören von Rönne
Christian 25 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cartani 4 x Lord Liberty
€ 625
0/8/45.06
 Class A 07  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut
SCEA Le Landey
€ 615
0/66.61
 Class A 11  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Tabasco (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Cento
€ 150
0/4/41.24
 Class A 01  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Vitor Frias
Daniele Lebrun
Qahina la Berbere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Ulior des Isles x Melchior
€ 50
0/62.61
 Class A 10  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Dantino (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Casario
€ 65
0/64.30
 Class A 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Aurora (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \
€ 25
0/0/26.60
 Class A 04  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Aurora (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \
€ 25
0/76.25
 Class B 03  Table A against the clock
1.10m-1.15m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
James Everitt
Jean-Claude Berard
€ 13
4/58.81
 Class A 13  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut
SCEA Le Landey
€ 50
0/66.22
 Class A 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Nick Benterman
Karl-Heinz Knudsen
Diamond IV (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \
€ 25
0/0/27.18
 Class A 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Gonzalo Añon Suarez
Erwin Jacobs
Calvin (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Kannan x Hibrahim von Pferdheim
€ 100
0/66.68
 Class A 04  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Simon Trutschler
Matthias Ohmen
€ 25
0/77.08
 Class B 01  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Illusion Imperio Egipcio (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Esprilio x Darco
€ 13
0/72.10
 Class A 06  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Piet Raijmakers Jr.
N. van Maaswaal
Amberlina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Numero Uno
€ 100
0/69.30
 Class A 05   Two Phases
1.35m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Grupo Prom Chacco Boy (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Ircolando
€ 63
0/0/44.47
 Class A 02  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Chloe Aston
Jozef Lemmens
Celeste SPB Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chippendale Z x Cum Laude Z
€ 65
0/60.02
 Class A 08  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Sts Lloyd (Holst)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \
€ 25
0/2/48.94
 Class B 02  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Deau (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Van Gogh x
€ 13
0/66.11
 Class A 03  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Piet Raijmakers Jr.
Arjan Roosjen
Cosun (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Up To Date x Cavalier
€ 615
0/0/44.04
 Class A 15: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Filou Imperio Egipcio (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Ahorn Z
€ 625
1/77.70
 Class A 01  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Ivan Serrano Saez
Fernand Leredde
Nilaos Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Papillon Rouge x Double Espoir
€ 50
0/63.78
 Class A 07  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Condor (CDE)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Come On x Continue
€ 615
0/67.21
 Class A 11  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Alisa Danilova
Club Westfalia Ukraine Ltd
Lancelot 384 (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Lancer III x Potential
€ 150
0/4/45.19
 Class A 10  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class A 09  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Lara Whiteway
J.H.M. Hoppenbrouwers
VDL Groep Alitta (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Karandasj x Indoctro
€ 50
0/0/30.01
 Class B 03  Table A against the clock
1.10m-1.15m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Isabelle George
Jacques De Schildre
€ 13
4/59.31
 Class A 13  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
A Touch Imperious (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Touchdown x Cavalier Royale
€ 50
0/66.34
 Class A 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Chelsie (NRPS)
Mare \ black brown \ 2002 \ Orville x Zebulon
€ 25
0/0/27.56
 Class A 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
Filip De Dycker
Fine Fleur du Marais (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Toulon x Cento
€ 100
0/67.06
 Class A 04  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Vincent Trutschler
Horst Klaus Heleine
Sun2safe C est le Boss (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Crawford 5 x Acorado I
€ 25
0/77.41
 Class B 01  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Lua Queiroz Pereira
Anne-Francoise Rossetti Degrave
Must de Montsec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Calvaro Z x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 13
0/72.10
 Class A 06  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Chanel (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Challan Z x
€ 100
0/69.64
 Class A 05   Two Phases
1.35m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Echo van het Neerenbosch (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 63
0/1/46.11
 Class A 02  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Ivan Serrano Saez
Sophie & Jerome Koressios & Flahaut
Rubis de Cormeiles (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Rosire x Narcos II
€ 65
0/60.52
 Class A 08  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Alexandre Faustino
Yeguada Cor de Salinas
Benhur de Salinas (CDE)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Escudo I x Imago Mail
€ 25
0/4/35.32
 Class B 02  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Jake Aston
VAN HAMME
Azzaro Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Asca Z x Varnese van de Holstenhoeve
€ 13
0/66.39
 Class A 03  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Alisa Danilova
Haras De Laubry
Dinero de Laubry (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Nabab de Reve x Skippy II
€ 615
0/0/44.05
 Class A 15: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Giulia Martinengo Marquet
SCEA Haras Du Bisson
Randon Pleasure (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Quidam de Revel
€ 625
1/79.03
 Class A 01  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
€ 50
0/64.20
 Class A 07  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Ferenc Szentirmai
M.E. Bosman-van de Most
Coleman (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Indorado
€ 615
0/67.24
 Class A 11  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Rene Tebbel
Bas Huybregts
Air Chin Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Air Jordan Z x Chin Chin
€ 150
0/8/53.87
 Class A 10  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Favoriet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Tales xx x Darco
€ 65
0/64.47
 Class A 09  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Gonçalo Esteves
J. Vermeulen
Tornedo Dingeshof Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Tornedo FCS x Galoubet du Marais
€ 50
0/0/30.61
 Class B 03  Table A against the clock
1.10m-1.15m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Chilento (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2000 \ Carthago Z x Corofino I
€ 13
4/60.38
 Class A 13  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Dantino (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Casario
€ 10
0/67.80
 Class A 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Daylight (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Indoctro
€ 5
0/0/27.62
 Class A 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Harriett Nuttall
Justin Burke
Galway Bay Jed (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Romanov x Lux Z
0/67.71
 Class A 04  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Afonso Esteves
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
Caravelle Mury Marais Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvados Z x Rebel Z II
€ 5
0/77.55
 Class B 01  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Floortje Deckers
C.C.J. Peelen
Charmeur P (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Heartbreaker
0/72.75
 Class A 06  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Roelof Bril
Lutz Dechau
Cuba Libre 29 (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Concept 2 x Acorado I
0/69.98
 Class A 05   Two Phases
1.35m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Zandor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Burggraaf x Concorde
0/2/49.14
 Class A 02  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Andrey Senin
Carole Rideau
Sweet du Boisprince (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Dauphin de Savinia x Alban A
€ 10
0/63.27
 Class A 08  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Bobbin Deceuninck (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2001 \ Clinton x Major de la Cour
€ 5
0/4/39.37
 Class B 02  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Barcelona da Casa Alta
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \
0/66.73
 Class A 03  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Philip Carey
J.F. Abbring
Alpha VDL (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ VDL Corland x Emilion
€ 50
0/0/44.25
 Class A 15: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Chloe Aston
Edgar Stoffels
Merqusio (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Flamenco de Semilly
€ 50
4/73.04
 Class A 01  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Carina Tringolo Garbino
Show Jumping Horses International
€ 10
0/64.88
 Class A 07  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Sören von Rönne
Sören von Rönne
Christian 25 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cartani 4 x Lord Liberty
€ 50
0/67.53
 Class A 11  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Sanne Sofie Hansen
Johannes Carstensen
Cesar 45 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 1999 \ Carolus I x Coriander
0/10/51.57
 Class A 10  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Dakota Hx (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Corofino I
0/65.62
 Class A 09  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Grupo Prom Coolman (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cartano x Lord Calando
€ 10
0/0/30.87
 Class B 03  Table A against the clock
1.10m-1.15m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Lillie Franklin
Michael Kelly
Lislan Gem (ISH)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \
4/66.29
 Class A 13  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Ferenc Szentirmai
SARL Haras de Hus
Uxellhus (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lamm de Fetan x Tin Rocco
€ 10
0/68.23
 Class A 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Ivan Camargo
Andre Leemans
€ 5
0/0/27.77
 Class A 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Luiz Guilherme Ciampi
Boudewijn Schepers
0/68.91
 Class A 04  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Gonçalo Esteves
Elevage De l'Aloe
Promise de l'Aloe (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Espoir d'Oc x Uriël
€ 5
0/78.31
 Class B 01  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Ivan Serrano Saez
Emmanuelle Couetil
Veni Vici (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Jag de Bellouet x Helios de la Cour II
0/72.89
 Class A 06  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Giulia Martinengo Marquet
SCEA Haras Du Bisson
Randon Pleasure (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Quidam de Revel
0/72.68
 Class A 05   Two Phases
1.35m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
João Pedro Gomes
Maud Mazzocchi
Ame Moi O Sandor (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Elan de la Cour x Prince Ig'Or
0/2/50.78
 Class A 02  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Holly Smith
Roberta Dowley
Quality Old Joker (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ O.B.O.S. Quality x Slyguff Joker VII
€ 10
0/63.42
 Class A 08  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Afonso Esteves
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
Caravelle Mury Marais Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvados Z x Rebel Z II
€ 5
0/4/40.79
 Class B 02  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Billy (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Emilion x Casco
0/67.74
 Class A 03  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Toupie de la Roque (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Kannan x Nabab de Reve
€ 50
0/0/45.34
 Class A 15: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class A 01  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Dom Misteur S
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \
€ 10
0/65.29
 Class A 07  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut
Heinrich Meyer 475
Aki 70 (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Antaeus x Kolibri
€ 50
0/69.05
 Class A 11  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Canevaro (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Capriol
0/WD
14
Harry Marshall
W. Ardts
Barcelona (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Vittorio x Jasper
0/WD
14
Pablo Dominguez Pinon
L.W.M. Berben
Grupo Prom Barola (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Ustinov x Zeus
0/WD
 Class A 10  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Tim Gredley
Annika Bäckgren
Unex Clintan MB (SWB)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Chicago Z x Nimmerdor
0/66.31
 Class A 09  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Francisca Vaz Guedes
Völz GbR Pferdezucht
L B Caillou (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Newton
0/0/30.97
 Class B 03  Table A against the clock
1.10m-1.15m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Tetiana Sheinich
Miguel Bravo
Honey (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \
4/72.15
 Class A 13  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Sören von Rönne
Carsten Lauck
Cim Air (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Con Air 7 x Carthago Z
€ 10
0/68.72
 Class A 12  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Maite Delree
Cindy Van Der Straten
Rannan des Vergers (sBs)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2001 \ Kannan x Taipan XX
€ 5
0/0/27.92
 Class A 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
João Pedro Gomes
Jos Van Looveren
Fonka (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Kublai xx
0/70.02
 Class A 04  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Tallulah 7 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \
€ 5
0/79.07
 Class B 01  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Lua Queiroz Pereira
SPRL Nat-Invest
Eden de l'Eden (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Parco x Talent Platiere
0/76.13
 Class A 06  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Tim Gredley
M.L.J.J. Brentjes
Unex Annika B (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Flemmingh
0/73.74
 Class A 02  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Dipssy
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \
€ 10
0/63.63
 Class A 08  Table A with jump-off
1.20m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Josephine 4 (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Grey Poupon
0/4/41.89
 Class B 02  Table A against the clock
1.10m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Lua Queiroz Pereira
Anne-Francoise Rossetti Degrave
Must de Montsec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Calvaro Z x Le Tot de Semilly
0/71.60
 Class A 03  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Sören von Rönne
Carsten Lauck
Lauck's Locke (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Levisto Z x Carthago Z
€ 50
0/0/45.81
 Class A 05   Two Phases
1.35m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Eduardo Netto de Almeida
Stoeterij Oud Wierden/F. Kolkman
Actress (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Acorado I x Corofino I
0/4/33.64
 Class A 15: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Ferenc Szentirmai
Ferenc Holdampt
Cassuci (HSH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cassini I x
4/74.64
 Class A 01  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-09-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Sören von Rönne
Carsten Lauck
Cim Air (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Con Air 7 x Carthago Z
€ 10
0/66.32
 Class A 07  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-09-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Sören von Rönne
Carsten Lauck
Lauck's Locke (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Levisto Z x Carthago Z
€ 50
0/69.93
 Class A 10  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Echo van het Neerenbosch (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Kashmir van Schuttershof
0/69.15
 Class A 09  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-09-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Gonçalo Esteves
Elevage De l'Aloe
Promise de l'Aloe (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Espoir d'Oc x Uriël
0/0/32.59
 Class B 03  Table A against the clock