Wien (AUT)  :  CSI5* GCT 2015-09-18 - 2015-09-20

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 3   Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-09-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Roger-Yves Bost
Philippe Bodinier
€ 8,085
0/0/43.28
2
Tiffany Foster
E. Santing
Brighton (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro II x Quick Star
€ 4,900
0/0/45.21
3
Alberto Zorzi
Gregoire Duprez
AD Reflet d'Azif (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Attila III
€ 3,675
0/0/45.29
4
Thomas Ryan
Daniel Jonsson
Caribo (SWB)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ VDL Cardento x Athlet Z
€ 2,450
0/0/45.49
5
Zekina Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Zandor Z x Carthago Z
€ 1,470
0/0/45.56
6
Daniel Deusser
Ridge Farm North
Pironella (CWHBA)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Pilot
€ 1,110
0/0/46.01
7
Gerco Schröder
J.G. Venderbosch
Glock's Zaranza (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Karandasj x Heartbreaker
€ 735
0/0/46.26
8
John Whitaker
Horst Günter Kruse
Cristobal 21 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cristo x Baldini I
€ 615
0/0/46.39
9
Max Kühner
Walter Bamberger
Coeur de Lion 14 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Coriano Z x Cassini I
€ 490
0/4/45.91
10
Audrey Coulter
Jef Adriaensen
€ 490
0/4/46.91
11
Poker Face (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Pokemon DDH x Celano
€ 245
0/4/47.82
12
Dieter Köfler
Christiane Schmidt
Askaban (Old)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2003 \ Armitage x Renville
€ 245
0/8/49.32
13
0/8/52.46
14
0/10/58.13
15
Concordija (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Caretino x Landgraf I
0/WD
17
Cian O'Connor
Andre Dujacquier
Ahmed du Calvaire (sBs)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Cerano x Landwind
4/69.99
18
Pius Schwizer
Heiko Schmidt
Chap 47 (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Contender
4/70.87
19
Taizo Sugitani
A.H.A. Hassing
Imothep (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Indoctro x Calvados
4/70.90
20
Chesterfield (unk)
Mare \ buckskin \ 2002 \ unknown x
4/71.12
21
Jessica Springsteen
Birgit Rohlfs
Carolina 31 (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Colman x Ramirado
5/74.11
22
Harrie Smolders
A. van Trier
Aiyetoro (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Concorde x Colino
5/75.26
23
Markus Renzel
ZG Norbert & Petra Fockenberg
Quick Step 53 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pontifex
8/67.88
24
Chloe Reid
E. Bierma-Heikens
Athena (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Gentleman x Lennard
8/68.71
25
Omer Karaevli
Christoph Beddermann
Cortani (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Athletico
8/72.72
26
Varo M (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Pierrot x Weinfürst
8/73.38
27
Yuri Mansur
Günter Müller
Cornet's Dream (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Cordobes I
8/73.54
28
Stefan Eder
Rasmus-Carsten Boyschau
Carolino (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Caretino x Calido I
9/76.86
29
Faleh Suwaed Al Ajami
Michele De Meersman
12/69.58
30
Marcus Ehning
Jozef Lefevere
12/73.58
-
Barnaby (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lovis Corinth x Concorde
RET
-
Scott Brash
Joachim Tobaben
RET
-
Lauren Hough
Jules Mesnildrey
Quick Study (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Quick Star x What A Joy xx
RET
-
Abdullah Waleed Alsharbatly
H.C.C.M Ongering & W. Wolters
Vleut (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Quick Star x Cantus
EKIM
 Class 1   Two Phases
1.45m
2015-09-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Al Capone (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Alcatraz x Carolus I
€ 3,300
0/0/28.81
2
Amre Hamcho
Peter Nagel-Tornau
Al Murtajiz (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Pilgrim II x Capitol I
€ 2,000
0/0/31.31
3
Max Kühner
Dr. Max Kühner
Cornet Kalua (Bay)
Gelding \ brown \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Platin
€ 1,500
0/0/31.85
4
€ 1,000
0/0/32.21
5
Denis Lynch
Hubert & Helmut ZG Zerlett
Chintan Z (Rhein)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Champion Z x Bariton
€ 600
0/0/32.80
6
Audrey Coulter
Jef Adriaensen
€ 450
0/0/33.20
7
Daniel Deusser
Ridge Farm North
Pironella (CWHBA)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Pilot
€ 300
0/0/35.10
8
Edwina Tops-Alexander
Erhard Gottschalk
Caretina de Joter (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Caretino x Contender
€ 250
0/0/35.85
10
Rene Tebbel
Herbert Roeh
Cooper 75 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Colman x Limbus
€ 200
0/0/36.91
11
Thomas Ryan
Christiane Kuhn
Quite Zero (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quite Capitol x Landgraf I
€ 100
0/0/37.61
12
Alberto Zorzi
Karel Boonen
€ 100
0/0/37.81
13
Athina Onassis
Dr. Frauke Reichert
Contanga 3 (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Catoki x Contango
€ 30
0/0/38.27
14
Luciana Diniz
Sigrid Crome-Sperling
Fit for Fun 13 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Fabriano
0/0/38.57
15
Christina Liebherr
Stoeterij Lindehof N.V.
L.B. Eagle Eye (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Darco x Cento
0/0/39.02
16
Concordija (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Caretino x Landgraf I
0/0/39.48
18
Marco Kutscher
Mts. Stultjens
Van Gogh (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Numero Uno x Bernstein
0/1/41.46
20
Pius Schwizer
Heiko Schmidt
Chap 47 (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Contender
0/4/28.03
21
John Whitaker
Horst Günter Kruse
Cristobal 21 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cristo x Baldini I
0/4/29.84
22
Abdullah Waleed Alsharbatly
H.C.C.M Ongering & W. Wolters
Vleut (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Quick Star x Cantus
0/4/34.36
23
Markus Renzel
ZG Norbert & Petra Fockenberg
Quick Step 53 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pontifex
0/4/34.87
24
Kevin Staut
B.J. ter Denge
Silvana HDC (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 1999 \ VDL Corland x Widor
0/5/42.14
25
Cian O'Connor
Andre Dujacquier
Ahmed du Calvaire (sBs)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Cerano x Landwind
0/8/31.05
 Class 5   Two Rounds
1.55m
2015-09-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jessica Springsteen
Frederik Spiessens
€ 33,000
0/0/35.19
2
Thomas Frühmann
Brigitte Mette
The Sixth Sense (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 1996 \ Zorro T x Grannus
€ 20,000
0/0/36.21
3
Omer Karaevli
Albert Lenaerts
Dadjak ter Puttenen (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Toulon x Vanitas
€ 15,000
0/0/41.33
4
Pius Schwizer
Heiko Schmidt
Chap 47 (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Contender
€ 10,000
0/4/37.18
6
Gerco Schröder
J.G. Venderbosch
Glock's Zaranza (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Karandasj x Heartbreaker
€ 4,500
0/4/37.56
7
Concordija (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Caretino x Landgraf I
€ 3,000
0/4/37.57
8
Simon Delestre
Günter Schüder
€ 2,500
0/5/47.43
9
Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan
Vincent & Jacques Brohier
Noblesse des Tess (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Cumano x Irak E
€ 2,000
0/12/38.92
10
Daniel Deusser
Ridge Farm North
Pironella (CWHBA)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Pilot
€ 2,000
0/12/46.24
11
Willow (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Guidam x Little Rock
€ 1,000
4/64.23
12
Audrey Coulter
Jef Adriaensen
€ 1,000
4/64.27
13
Luciana Diniz
Sigrid Crome-Sperling
Fit for Fun 13 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Fabriano
4/64.46
14
Marco Kutscher
Georg Doetkotte
Chaccorina (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Larenco D.D.H.
4/64.54
15
Varo M (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Pierrot x Weinfürst
4/65.46
16
Lintea Tequila (Holst)
Mare \ brown \ 2002 \ Campbell x Corrado II
4/65.47
17
Lauren Hough
Sabine Sternagel
Cornet 39 (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Caletto I
4/66.41
18
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Johann Hermann Claussen
Clarimo ASK (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Clearway x Caletto II
4/66.50
19
Alberto Zorzi
Gregoire Duprez
AD Reflet d'Azif (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Attila III
4/66.66
20
Tiffany Foster
E. Santing
Brighton (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro II x Quick Star
4/67.02
22
John Whitaker
Horst Günter Kruse
Cristobal 21 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cristo x Baldini I
8/63.20
23
Max Kühner
Dr. Max Kühner
Cornet Kalua (Bay)
Gelding \ brown \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Platin
8/63.83
24
Markus Renzel
Kirsten Holder
Cato 68 (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Chequille E & M Z x Ratsherr
8/65.15
25
Marcus Ehning
Jozef Lefevere
12/62.81
26
Yuri Mansur
W.A.J. & K.M.E. Winnen
Amor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Namelus R x Haarlem
12/64.74
27
Taizo Sugitani
A.H.A. Hassing
Imothep (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Indoctro x Calvados
12/67.33
28
New Orleans (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 1999 \ Colbert x Carthago Z
16/67.53
29
Roger-Yves Bost
Philippe Bodinier
17/86.59
30
Chloe Reid
E. Bierma-Heikens
Athena (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Gentleman x Lennard
24/66.55
-
Thomas Ryan
Daniel Jonsson
Caribo (SWB)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ VDL Cardento x Athlet Z
RET
-
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
RET
-
Markus Saurugg
Heide Maria Kriegler
Texas I (Holst)
Mare \ light bay \ 2003 \ Acorado I x Coriano Z
RET
-
Rene Tebbel
Herbert Roeh
Cooper 75 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Colman x Limbus
RET
-
Denis Lynch
Hubert & Helmut ZG Zerlett
Chintan Z (Rhein)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Champion Z x Bariton
RET
-
Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami
Ignace Van Melkebeke
RET
-
Amre Hamcho
Peter Nagel-Tornau
Al Murtajiz (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Pilgrim II x Capitol I
ELIM
 Class 4: Grand Prix   Two Rounds with jump-off
1.60m
2015-09-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Winningmood (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 1999 \ Darco x Cassini I
€ 100,000
0/0/0/42.81
2
Harrie Smolders
Guy De Schuymer
Don VHP Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
€ 60,000
0/0/0/43.19
3
Kevin Staut
B.J. ter Denge
Silvana HDC (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 1999 \ VDL Corland x Widor
€ 45,000
0/0/8/39.24
4
Edwina Tops-Alexander
Erhard Gottschalk
Caretina de Joter (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Caretino x Contender
€ 30,000
0/1/66.78
5
€ 17,000
0/4/59.07
6
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Wilfried Thomann
Casall ASK (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \ Caretino x Lavall I
€ 9,000
0/4/59.80
7
Marcus Ehning
Hildegard Ehning
Funky Fred (Westf)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Pilot
€ 6,000
0/4/59.92
8
Pius Schwizer
Johan Hubrechts
€ 6,000
0/4/59.95
9
Marco Kutscher
Mts. Stultjens
Van Gogh (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Numero Uno x Bernstein
€ 6,000
0/4/60.01
10
Roger-Yves Bost
Marie-Pierre Ridel
€ 4,500
0/4/60.76
11
Simon Delestre
SAS Haras Bois Margot
Qlassic Bois Margot (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2004 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Galoubet A
€ 3,000
0/4/61.42
12
Ornellaia (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Calato Z
€ 3,000
0/4/64.03
13
Audrey Coulter
ZG Dr. R. Schettler & Dr. Dr. H. Erpenstein
Alex (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Arpeggio x Mon Cheri
€ 3,000
0/4/65.07
14
Rene Tebbel
Leon De Cock
Forlap (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Heartbreaker
€ 1,500
0/4/66.71
15
Cian O'Connor
Otto Krone
Super Sox (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Salito x Silvio I
€ 1,500
0/5/64.16
16
Kent Farrington
Werner Heuninckx-Van Hoornyck
€ 1,500
0/8/59.80
17
Come Soon (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Come On x Landfriese II
€ 1,500
0/8/64.92
18
Christina Liebherr
Stoeterij Lindehof N.V.
L.B. Eagle Eye (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Darco x Cento
€ 1,500
0/13/66.29
20
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Susanne von Dörnberg
Apsara (Holst)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Ephebe For Ever La Silla x Calido I
4/65.79
21
Taizo Sugitani
A.D.M. van Vliet
Avenzio 3 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Animo x Erdball xx
4/65.93
23
Amre Hamcho
Peter Nagel-Tornau
Al Murtajiz (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Pilgrim II x Capitol I
5/67.23
25
Gerco Schröder
Peter Diedrichsen
Glock's Cognac Champblanc (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Clearway x Caretino
5/68.47
26
Sheikh Alin bin Khalid Al Thani
Christophe De Sloovere
5/68.71
27
8/64.01
28
Max Kühner
Dr. Max Kühner
Cornet Kalua (Bay)
Gelding \ brown \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Platin
8/64.75
29
Lauren Hough
Sabine Sternagel
Cornet 39 (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Caletto I
9/66.19
31
Omer Karaevli
Albert Lenaerts
Dadjak ter Puttenen (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Toulon x Vanitas
9/67.13
33
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
9/67.78
35
Markus Renzel
Kirsten Holder
Cato 68 (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Chequille E & M Z x Ratsherr
13/68.03
36
Denis Lynch
Hubert & Helmut ZG Zerlett
Chintan Z (Rhein)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Champion Z x Bariton
16/65.11
37
Alberto Zorzi
Karel Boonen
20/79.61
-
New Orleans (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 1999 \ Colbert x Carthago Z
RET
-
Markus Saurugg
Heide Maria Kriegler
Texas I (Holst)
Mare \ light bay \ 2003 \ Acorado I x Coriano Z
RET
-
Jaime Azcarraga
E. 't Hooft
Matador (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Indoctro x VDL Corland
RET
-
Chloe Reid
Thomas O'Brien
Codarco (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x VDL Oramé
RET
-
Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan
Vincent & Jacques Brohier
Noblesse des Tess (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Cumano x Irak E
RET
-
Al Capone (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Alcatraz x Carolus I
RET
-
Yuri Mansur
W.A.J. & K.M.E. Winnen
Amor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Namelus R x Haarlem
RET
-
Athina Onassis
Dr. Frauke Reichert
Contanga 3 (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Catoki x Contango
RET
-
Thomas Ryan
Christiane Kuhn
Quite Zero (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quite Capitol x Landgraf I
ELIM
 Class 2   Table A with jump-off
1.50m-1.55m
2015-09-18
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Denis Lynch
Jaak Vermeulen
€ 20,295
0/0/33.99
2
Willow (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Guidam x Little Rock
€ 12,300
0/0/34.39
3
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Johann Hermann Claussen
Clarimo ASK (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Clearway x Caletto II
€ 9,225
0/0/36.90
4
Toulago (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Carthago Z
€ 6,150
0/0/36.99
5
Marco Kutscher
Georg Doetkotte
Chaccorina (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Larenco D.D.H.
€ 3,690
0/0/37.53
6
€ 2,768
0/0/37.76
8
€ 1,528
0/4/40.33
9
Jessica Springsteen
Frederik Spiessens
€ 1,230
0/4/41.59
10
Taizo Sugitani
A.D.M. van Vliet
Avenzio 3 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Animo x Erdball xx
€ 1,230
0/4/44.38
11
Acovaro (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Acodetto I x Calvaro Z
€ 615
0/8/38.35
12
€ 615
0/8/44.16
13
Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami
Ignace Van Melkebeke
0/16/50.67
14
Sheikh Alin bin Khalid Al Thani
Christophe De Sloovere
0/WD
14
New Orleans (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 1999 \ Colbert x Carthago Z
0/WD
14
Markus Renzel
Kirsten Holder
Cato 68 (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Chequille E & M Z x Ratsherr
0/WD
18
Simon Delestre
Günter Schüder
4/62.71
19
Ben Maher
Yves Clercx
Aristo Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Andiamo Z x Flamenco de Semilly
4/63.33
20
Thomas Frühmann
Brigitte Mette
The Sixth Sense (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 1996 \ Zorro T x Grannus
4/63.61
21
Chloe Reid
E. Bierma-Heikens
Athena (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Gentleman x Lennard
4/63.83
22
Pius Schwizer
Johan Hubrechts
4/64.06
23
Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan
Vincent & Jacques Brohier
Noblesse des Tess (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Cumano x Irak E
4/64.45
24
Jaime Azcarraga
E. 't Hooft
Matador (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Indoctro x VDL Corland
4/64.67
25
Audrey Coulter
ZG Dr. R. Schettler & Dr. Dr. H. Erpenstein
Alex (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Arpeggio x Mon Cheri
4/65.64
26
Tiffany Foster
E. Santing
Brighton (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro II x Quick Star
4/66.06
27
Rene Tebbel
Leon De Cock
Forlap (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Heartbreaker
4/66.80
29
Harrie Smolders
Guy De Schuymer
Don VHP Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
6/71.11
30
Thomas Ryan
Daniel Jonsson
Caribo (SWB)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ VDL Cardento x Athlet Z
8/62.89
31
Cian O'Connor
Otto Krone
Super Sox (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Salito x Silvio I
8/65.80
32
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Susanne von Dörnberg
Apsara (Holst)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Ephebe For Ever La Silla x Calido I
8/66.82
33
Lintea Tequila (Holst)
Mare \ brown \ 2002 \ Campbell x Corrado II
9/67.54
34
Alberto Zorzi
Gregoire Duprez
AD Reflet d'Azif (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Attila III
9/67.70
36
Max Kühner
Walter Bamberger
Coeur de Lion 14 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Coriano Z x Cassini I
12/64.42
37
Omer Karaevli
Albert Lenaerts
Dadjak ter Puttenen (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Toulon x Vanitas
12/64.74
38
Marcus Ehning
Jozef Lefevere
13/67.33
40
Gerco Schröder
J.G. Venderbosch
Glock's Zaranza (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Karandasj x Heartbreaker
17/84.07
-
Barnaby (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lovis Corinth x Concorde
RET
-
Scott Brash
Joachim Tobaben
RET
-
Chesterfield (unk)
Mare \ buckskin \ 2002 \ unknown x
RET
-
Varo M (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Pierrot x Weinfürst
RET
-
Roland Englbrecht
Peter Seeburger
Loki Doki (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lupicor x Topas
RET
-
Yuri Mansur
Günter Müller
Cornet's Dream (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Cordobes I
RET
-
Lauren Hough
Jules Mesnildrey
Quick Study (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Quick Star x What A Joy xx
ELIM