Zandhoven (BEL)  :  CSI3* 2015-08-27 - 2015-08-30

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Vincent Lambrecht
Ronny De Beule
Diabeau van de Heffinck (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Clinton x Skippy II
€ 500
0/0/35.29
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Evy Morssinkhof
Horses Ass. Dingemanse
Billy D (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Kojak
€ 500
0/0/31.39
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Thomas De Wit
Jozef Van Ransbeeck
D-Armel van 't Kamerveld (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2003 \ Toulon x Satanas des Vaux
€ 750
0/0/33.36
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Aikido Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Accardi x Corrado I
€ 12,500
0/0/55.53
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Gilles Thomas
Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst
Zamorra S (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Nekton x Cash
€ 500
0/0/28.15
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
William Funnell
Donal Barnwell
Billy Congo (AES)
Stallion \ brown \ 2001 \ Vechta x Animo
€ 7,500
0/0/38.19
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Guy Williams
Marcel Van den Broeck
Casper de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Triomphe de Muze x Corsaire de Vauban
€ 6,125
0/64.58
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Evy Morssinkhof
Dr. Bernd Osterloh
Perigrosso (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Perigueux x
€ 750
0/0/38.53
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Samuel Hutton
H.J. Nijhof
Carita Gratia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Gratianus
€ 625
0/64.90
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Bart Clarys
Dirk Van Poucke
Heike ter Linden (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Jockey Club Tresor x Clinton
€ 375
0/55.49
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Vincent Lambrecht
Marc Devos
Biarritz des Hauts Droits (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Renville
€ 625
0/0/32.74
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Patrik Spits
Frans Dielis
Dolce Vita DH (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Saygon
€ 400
0/0/37.01
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Gellah III (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Epsom Gesmeray
€ 400
0/0/31.40
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Vincent Lambrecht
Eduard Brakhage
Clearstay (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Corofino I
€ 600
0/0/33.79
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Michel Hendrix
J. Uittenbosch
Baileys (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Come On
€ 10,000
0/0/57.22
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Niels Bruynseels
Perry De Winter
Gancia de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Malito de Reves x Nimmerdor
€ 400
0/0/29.80
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV
Verdi vd Withoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Vigaro x Chellano Z
€ 6,000
0/0/40.78
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jeroen Appelen
Johan Paulissen
Filesto van de Herkkant (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Oklund x Darco
€ 4,900
0/66.08
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Thomas De Wit
Andre Tavernier
Vanta de Sarlar (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Obourg x Jokinal de Bornival
€ 600
0/0/39.20
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Thomas De Wit
Andre Tavernier
Vanta de Sarlar (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Obourg x Jokinal de Bornival
€ 500
0/66.55
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Sven van Dijck
Werner Heuninckx-Van Hoornyck
€ 300
0/56.19
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Gioia van het Neerenbosch (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Nagano x Skippy II
€ 500
0/0/33.57
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Thomas De Wit
Andre Tavernier
Vanta de Sarlar (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Obourg x Jokinal de Bornival
€ 300
0/0/37.45
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Lindsay Douglass
ZG Wulf & Storbeck
Quinto 66 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Calypso II
€ 300
0/0/32.19
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Sven Michielse
Pauwels - Caluwe
Gaston van 't Steentje (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Action-Breaker x Kannan
€ 450
0/0/35.22
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Evelina Tovek
Xavier Remy & Marine Payan
Oz de Breve (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Dollar du Murier x Grand Veneur
€ 7,500
0/0/59.82
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Therese Søhol Henriksen
Herbert Knutzen
Carlo (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Alcatraz
€ 300
0/0/31.48
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Bert Prouvé
Lieve Tuerlinckx
€ 4,500
0/0/42.78
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jens Nijs
CONINGX
Camiro Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Chippendale Z x High Valley Z
€ 3,675
0/66.46
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Qiazetta Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quasimodo Z x Utrillo Z
€ 450
0/0/40.36
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Evy Morssinkhof
Horses Ass. Dingemanse
Billy D (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Kojak
€ 375
0/67.22
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Hippos van de Rostal (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ D'Ukase x Cantus
€ 225
0/59.34
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
William Funnell
Donal Barnwell
Billy Congo (AES)
Stallion \ brown \ 2001 \ Vechta x Animo
€ 375
0/0/34.55
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Samuel Hutton
H.J. Nijhof
Carita Gratia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Gratianus
€ 200
0/0/37.78
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Gilles Thomas
Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst
Zamorra S (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Nekton x Cash
€ 200
0/0/32.40
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Alicante (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Indoctro
€ 300
0/0/35.70
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Walter Lelie
Funky Music (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Goliath II Z
€ 5,000
1/1/65.04
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Koenraad Bauters
Dijck Hengsthouderij BVBA Van
Honfleur (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Richebourg x Oberon du Moulin
€ 200
0/0/31.81
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Gioia van het Neerenbosch (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Nagano x Skippy II
€ 3,000
0/0/42.87
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
William Funnell
J. Fisher
Billy Angelo (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Kroongraaf
€ 2,450
0/68.27
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Evelyne Blaton
R.F.G. Zwartjens
Zolina (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2004 \ Solitair x Guidam
€ 300
0/0/40.38
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Joy Lammers
Mts. Hendrix
Athena (KWPN)
Mare \ brown \ 2005 \ Namelus R x Rash R
€ 250
0/68.26
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Sander Kenis
Celine Van de Velde
€ 150
0/59.89
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Hanne Mertens
W. Kuypers
Urgent (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Voltaire
€ 250
0/0/35.01
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Evelina Tovek
Michiel Brusse
Beezie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Manhattan
€ 140
0/0/38.48
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Joe Clee
Theo Vermeulen
Ilusionata van 't Meulenhof (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Carthago Z
€ 140
0/0/34.23
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Bert Prouvé
Henri Knevels
Ebano (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Nonstop x Cappucino van Berkenbroek
€ 210
0/0/35.75
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jacqueline Lai
Helga Husted & Johnny Petersen
Capone 22 (DWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Cajus x Raffaelli Z
€ 3,500
0/4/56.36
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jessica Geurts
Marnicq Bervoets & Ludo Philippaerts
Hunter van Berimar (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Quinar
€ 140
0/0/31.98
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Espen K. Johansen
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Henna de Goedereede (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Heartbreaker
€ 2,100
0/0/45.97
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Erica Swartz
Bernd Börger
Conisha van de Helle (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Con Air 7 x Caretino
€ 1,715
0/69.38
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Erica Swartz
Hans-Peter Petersen
Carlow van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Caretino x Corofino I
€ 210
0/0/44.28
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jens van Grunsven
R. Koopmans & M.H. de Groot
Whizz BB (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Concorde x Julio Mariner xx
€ 138
0/70.68
5
Evelina Tovek
Michiel Brusse
Beezie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Manhattan
€ 175
0/70.68
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Dries Goossens
Peter Goossens
Gina (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Nagano
€ 105
0/60.45
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Evy Morssinkhof
Dr. Bernd Osterloh
Perigrosso (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Perigueux x
€ 175
0/0/35.26
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Guy Beyers
Erik & Katrien De Wispelaere-Huyghe
Giljana (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Cartier van de Heffinck x Lys de Darmen
€ 110
0/0/39.14
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Romy Morssinkhof
H.J. Nijhof
Cara Victoria (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Fuego du Prelet
€ 110
0/0/34.35
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Vedet de Muze ET (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cartani 4 x Heartbreaker
€ 165
0/0/36.34
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
André Reichmann
Haras De Laubry
Elle de Laubry (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Fleuri du Manoir
€ 2,750
4/0/57.22
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Cecilie Hatteland
André Henry
Chic Hin d'Hyrencourt (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Taran de la Pomme x Elanville
€ 110
0/0/33.23
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Tubana (KWPN)
Mare \ brown \ 2000 \ BMC Nassau x Amaretto I
€ 1,348
0/70.74
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Piet Raijmakers Jr.
H. van der Zee
Van Schijndel's Valentino (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Cavalier x Tangelo xx
€ 165
0/4/39.78
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Henrik Lanner
Hilde Van de Vijver
Folleke Odeveld (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 83
0/62.16
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Harley (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Harley VDL x Burggraaf
€ 138
0/0/35.57
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Dominique Nijhof-Roelofsen
Antonietta Laura Trinchero
Quidaro (Holst)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Corrado I
€ 80
0/0/40.60
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Mike Van Olst
A.J. Smolders
Cello Capitol (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Zodiak x Dutch Capitol
€ 80
0/0/34.92
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Liesje Vanderwegen
Fabienne Vankueken
Doug (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Val T'horens van de Padenborre x Pachat II
€ 120
0/0/36.84
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Donaat Brondeel
Frank Johannsen
Breemeersen Adorado (Hann)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Acorado I x Glücksgriff
€ 2,000
0/4/58.42
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Barnaby (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lovis Corinth x Concorde
€ 80
0/0/33.65
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Wouter Devos
Philippe Vereecke
Emporio van't Holeinde (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Fetiche du Pas x Acorado I
€ 1,200
0/4/43.11
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Thomas De Wit
Geert & Timo Bosteels
€ 980
0/70.85
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Joy Lammers
Mts. Hendrix
Athena (KWPN)
Mare \ brown \ 2005 \ Namelus R x Rash R
€ 120
0/4/41.10
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Celeste SPB Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chippendale Z x Cum Laude Z
€ 100
0/73.75
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Paul Van Britsom
Irvine ter Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Sir Lui
€ 60
0/62.28
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Viktor Daem
H. Meursing
Weapon 4 (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Damiro B
€ 100
0/0/35.65
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Therese Søhol Henriksen
Herbert Knutzen
Carlo (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Alcatraz
€ 60
0/0/41.44
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Dominique Nijhof-Roelofsen
Antonietta Laura Trinchero
Quidaro (Holst)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Corrado I
€ 60
0/0/75.73
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Henrik Lanner
J.C.M. van Kessel
Vivaldi (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Quick Star x Koriander
€ 90
0/0/37.53
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Barnaby (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lovis Corinth x Concorde
€ 1,500
4/0/58.77
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Frederic Vernaet
Jean Lefebvre
Tonixe (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
€ 60
0/0/34.30
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
Quarto Mail (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ VDL Cardento x Alligator Fontaine
€ 900
0/4/44.57
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Abdel Said
J. Albers
Vingino (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Voltaire x Cassini I
€ 735
0/71.17
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Paul Van Britsom
Irvine ter Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Sir Lui
€ 90
0/4/42.83
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Nick Moyaert
Andre Gils
Gerre vd Litzemaere (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Up To Date-M x Grannus
€ 75
0/79.36
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Brecht Bille
Jozef Polfliet
Ekita (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Toulon x Capital
€ 45
0/62.38
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Dries Goossens
Peter Goossens
Gina (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Nagano
€ 75
0/0/35.97
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Tabou Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Treasure Z x Caretano Z
€ 60
0/0/41.69
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jens Nijs
J. Dohmen
Chocolade Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Chellano Z x Goodwill
€ 60
0/4/31.79
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Baloucento 2 (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cento
€ 90
0/0/37.57
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Emanuele Camilli
Peter Schellekens
Hacon (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Obourg x Grannus Z
€ 1,500
0/4/60.70
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Darobi (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Epilot
€ 60
0/0/36.22
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Viktor Daem
H. Meursing
Weapon 4 (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Damiro B
€ 900
0/4/46.45
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Donaat Brondeel
Frank Johannsen
Breemeersen Adorado (Hann)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Acorado I x Glücksgriff
€ 735
0/72.22
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Kelly Vandousselaere
Gert Hammink
Bogota (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Landgold 3
€ 90
0/4/43.46
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Thomas Van Minnebruggen
Glenn Van Mossevelde
Ibbo van 't Keldertje (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nabab de Reve
€ 75
0/79.43
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Nick Vrins
Erik Depuydt
Carteno Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Caretano Z x Voltaire
€ 45
0/63.57
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Mike Van Olst
A.J. Smolders
Cello Capitol (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Zodiak x Dutch Capitol
€ 75
0/0/36.67
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Christophe De Borrekens
Benny Stoffelen
Dassini ST (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Nimmerdor
€ 50
0/1/43.11
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Enjoy (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Clinton x Pion
€ 50
0/8/30.00
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Perry Geryl
Tom Camerlynck
Escape (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Ahorn Z
€ 75
0/0/37.86
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Joy Lammers
F.L.M. Teepen
Winny (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Quasimodo Z x Hamilcar
€ 1,250
1/4/59.22
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Emanuele Camilli
J.A.C. Donkers
B Men (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Oklund x Fedor
€ 50
0/4/29.02
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Thomas De Wit
Jozef Van Ransbeeck
D-Armel van 't Kamerveld (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2003 \ Toulon x Satanas des Vaux
€ 750
0/8/39.99
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Emanuele Camilli
Peter Schellekens
Hacon (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Obourg x Grannus Z
€ 613
0/72.85
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Best Mix Caspar SBB (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Ramiro Z
€ 75
0/8/38.25
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Kim Thiry
Samuel De Pauw
Ice Baby (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Eros Platiere x Quat'Sous
€ 63
1/83.17
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Maxime Tyteca
Jozef Willems
Hechley Lucky (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x A Lucky One
€ 38
0/64.02
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Evelyne Blaton
R.F.G. Zwartjens
Zolina (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2004 \ Solitair x Guidam
€ 63
0/0/37.14
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Joe Clee
Theo Vermeulen
Ilusionata van 't Meulenhof (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Carthago Z
€ 50
0/2/44.97
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Vincent Lambrecht
Ronny De Beule
Diabeau van de Heffinck (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Clinton x Skippy II
€ 50
0/8/34.78
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
François Brichart
Yvan Evrard
Boosty Chavannais (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ HH Radco x Voltaire
€ 75
0/0/37.88
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Thierry Goffinet
Dirk Slootmaeckers
Artuur JH Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 1,250
4/4/54.27
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Koen Leemans
J.H. van de Lande
Uraniet (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Emilion x Lord Z
€ 50
0/4/29.98
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Bunoit Moeskops
Rudi Van Looveren
Hilton de Mereyt (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Flamenco de Semilly x Nelson Z
€ 750
0/8/47.00
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Michel Hendrix
J. Uittenbosch
Baileys (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Come On
€ 613
0/73.00
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
IJzermolen's Chella Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Galoubet A
€ 75
0/8/42.84
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Tinka's Hope (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Royal Feu
€ 63
1/83.92
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
APG Carvalno (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ustinov x N-Aldato
€ 38
0/64.55
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Tom Dhaeyere
NV De Oude Heihoef
Indra van de Oude Heihoef (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Casantos x Action-Breaker
€ 63
0/0/37.17
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Fabrice Galdini
Jean Carrez
€ 50
0/4/39.79
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Donaat Brondeel
Stoeterij De Breemeersen
Breemeersen Imoretto (BWP)
Stallion \ bay (mbg) \ 2008 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Grannusso
€ 50
1/78.08
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Acardi Du Houssoit Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Artos Z x Carthago Z
€ 75
0/0/39.81
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Vedet de Muze ET (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cartani 4 x Heartbreaker
€ 1,250
4/4/54.36
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Jan Vermeiren
Fam. Breukink
Audine B (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Karandasj x Voltaire
€ 50
0/4/30.48
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Niels Bruynseels
't Kelfshof Stoeterij
Cas de Liberté (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Cracky Z x Chellano Z
€ 750
4/65.20
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Evelyne Blaton
Marc Theuwis
€ 613
0/77.98
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Evelina Tovek
Michiel Brusse
Beezie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Manhattan
€ 75
4/72.50
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
€ 63
4/67.72
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Emanuele Camilli
J.A.C. Donkers
B Men (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Oklund x Fedor
€ 38
0/65.10
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Perry Geryl
Friedrich Niemeyer
Quinn van de Heffinck (Westf)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Concetto I
€ 63
0/0/41.15
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jessica Geurts
Luc Vandeburie
Icarus (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Sioux de Baugy
€ 30
0/4/40.10
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Dimitri Taeijmans
de Bogaard & C. Royakkers Van
Don's Diamant (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Phin Phin
€ 35
1/78.32
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Julian Kraay
R. Blommestein
Wings (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Concorde
€ 40
0/0/39.85
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Vincent Lambrecht
Eduard Brakhage
Clearstay (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Corofino I
€ 200
4/4/55.40
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jens Nijs
J. Dohmen
Chocolade Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Chellano Z x Goodwill
0/4/31.08
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jessica Geurts
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven
Harkito van den Berg (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Calvados
€ 100
4/66.21
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Ellenoy (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Cento
€ 75
0/78.45
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jeroen Appelen
Johan Paulissen
Filesto van de Herkkant (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Oklund x Darco
€ 40
4/73.02
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Van Schijndel's Antares (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Arkansas x Indoctro
4/68.42
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Eblesse vh Scheefkasteel (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Nonstop x Skippy II
€ 40
0/65.73
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Niels Bruynseels
't Kelfshof Stoeterij
Cas de Liberté (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Cracky Z x Chellano Z
€ 35
0/1/43.99
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Anthony Wellens
Raymond De Loose
€ 35
1/78.35
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Donaat Brondeel
Frank Johannsen
Breemeersen Adorado (Hann)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Acorado I x Glücksgriff
€ 40
0/0/40.00
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Ellenoy (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Cento
€ 200
4/8/60.91
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Donaat Brondeel
Stoeterij De Breemeersen
Breemeersen Imoretto (BWP)
Stallion \ bay (mbg) \ 2008 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Grannusso
0/4/35.32
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Vincent Lambrecht
Marc Devos
Biarritz des Hauts Droits (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Renville
€ 100
4/66.25
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Viktor Daem
Ludo Philippaerts
Lexus Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Levisto Z x Gershwin
€ 75
0/78.89
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
€ 40
4/73.42
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Anthony Wellens
Raymond De Loose
4/68.91
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Evy Morssinkhof
Dr. Bernd Osterloh
Perigrosso (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Perigueux x
€ 40
0/65.94
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Anthony Wellens
Raymond De Loose
€ 35
0/4/30.90
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Gilles Thomas
Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst
Zamorra S (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Nekton x Cash
€ 30
0/4/41.84
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Vicky Van de Poel
Paul Steenackers
Chablie (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Sire Major de la Cour x Nonstop
4/74.17
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Walter Lelie
Funky Music (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Goliath II Z
€ 40
0/0/41.17
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Julian Kraay
R. Blommestein
Wings (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Concorde
4/78.59
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Thierry Goffinet
Dirk Slootmaeckers
Artuur JH Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Baloubet du Rouet
0/4/39.71
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Emanuele Camilli
Peter Schellekens
Hacon (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Obourg x Grannus Z
€ 100
4/66.39
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
André Reichmann
Haras De Laubry
Elle de Laubry (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Fleuri du Manoir
€ 75
4/64.84
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Sander Kenis
Celine Van de Velde
€ 40
4/74.33
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen
Günter Böning
Casimo (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Cachas x Con Air 7
4/69.91
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Joe Clee
Theo Vermeulen
Ilusionata van 't Meulenhof (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Carthago Z
€ 40
0/66.27
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Enjoy (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Clinton x Pion
€ 35
0/4/33.19
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Nick Moyaert
Andre Gils
Gerre vd Litzemaere (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Up To Date-M x Grannus
€ 30
0/7/45.81
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Van Schijndel's Antares (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Arkansas x Indoctro
4/74.74
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Jessica Geurts
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven
Harkito van den Berg (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Calvados
€ 40
0/0/41.54
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Sam Polleunis
Jonas Somers
Okidoki van 't Gelutt Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Omar x Lux Z
4/78.94
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Wybe (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Orthos
4/66.45
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Vincent Lambrecht
Eduard Brakhage
Clearstay (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Corofino I
€ 75
4/66.50
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Jessica Geurts
Luc Vandeburie
Icarus (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Sioux de Baugy
4/74.36
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Harley (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Harley VDL x Burggraaf
4/71.87
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Tom Dhaeyere
NV De Oude Heihoef
Indra van de Oude Heihoef (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Casantos x Action-Breaker
€ 40
0/66.69
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Brecht Bille
Jozef Polfliet
Ekita (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Toulon x Capital
€ 35
0/4/33.93
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Vicky Van de Poel
Paul Steenackers
Chablie (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Sire Major de la Cour x Nonstop
0/8/40.54
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Patrik Spits
Frans Dielis
Dolce Vita DH (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Saygon
4/75.22
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Nick Vrins
Chris Vanderlinden & Louis Vermast
Yenish (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cum Laude Z x Pachat II
€ 40
0/1/42.28
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Chloe Vranken
Vinciane Nieuwenhuysse
Elton Jones (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Clinton x Elegant de l'Ile
4/79.63
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Sven van Dijck
Werner Heuninckx-Van Hoornyck
4/46.57
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Alicante (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Indoctro
4/66.52
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Bert Prouvé
Henri Knevels
Ebano (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Nonstop x Cappucino van Berkenbroek
€ 75
4/66.83
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Fabrice Galdini
Jean Carrez
4/72.21
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Micky Morssinkhof
Alexandra & Anders Ekberg
Care For Love (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Quite Easy I
€ 40
0/66.81
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Patrik Spits
W. & A. Bruggink
Donckervoort DH (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Whitaker x Carlino
€ 35
0/4/34.00
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Sven van Dijck
Theo Schellekens
Damira (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Major de la Cour
4/75.87
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Dries Dekkers
BVBA Brouwershoeve
D&J Havanna (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Griseldi x Cash
€ 40
0/4/33.89
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Piet Raijmakers Jr.
Arjan Roosjen
Cosun (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Up To Date x Cavalier
5/80.36
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
APG Carvalno (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ustinov x N-Aldato
4/47.70
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Ares (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Zandigo
4/66.53
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Dominique Hendrickx
Johan Van Oost
Fiero van Orti (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Athlet Z
€ 75
4/68.08
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Yanick Beirens
Elke Raes
Hanan Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Kannan
4/75.24
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Rob van Grunsven
H.J. Faassen
Talent (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Hors la Loi II x Ramiro Z
€ 40
0/67.26
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Imke (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Der Senaat x Heartbreaker
0/4/34.16
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Randy Sherman
Hans-Herbert Pohlmann
Zafira (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Calvados II
4/76.25
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Jacqueline Lai
Helga Husted & Johnny Petersen
Capone 22 (DWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Cajus x Raffaelli Z
€ 40
0/4/34.98
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Evelyne Blaton
Marc Theuwis
5/83.37
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Andre Freire
Ludger Budde
Constar (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Waldstar xx
4/47.89
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Thierry Goffinet
Dirk Slootmaeckers
Artuur JH Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Baloubet du Rouet
4/68.94
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Brecht Bille
Jozef Polfliet
Ekita (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Toulon x Capital
4/75.44
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Patrik Spits
W. & A. Bruggink
Donckervoort DH (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Whitaker x Carlino
4/74.16
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Estoril (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Action-Breaker x Pageno
€ 40
0/67.38
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Emanuele Camilli
J.A.C. Donkers
B Men (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Oklund x Fedor
1/74.30
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
François Brichart
Christian Weyders
Insolente des Dix Bonniers (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Concorde
4/76.49
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
IJzermolen's Chella Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Galoubet A
€ 40
0/4/35.24
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Viktor Daem
Ludo Philippaerts
Lexus Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Levisto Z x Gershwin
5/83.91
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
AW Zidane (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Elmshorn x Niagara
4/47.99
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Frederic Vernaet
Wygaerts-Govaerts
Gin Duidam (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Corofino I
4/67.07
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Piet Raijmakers Jr.
H. van der Zee
Van Schijndel's Valentino (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Cavalier x Tangelo xx
4/69.50
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Kim Thiry
Marieke & Emmaly Panis
4/75.54
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Hanne Mertens
W. Kuypers
Urgent (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Voltaire
4/75.03
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Fabrice Galdini
Roger Vander Stockt
Indago (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Concorde x Nimmerdor
€ 40
0/67.41
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
0/4/35.47
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Julie Pascale Ruant
Antoon De Wulf
1/74.51
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Frederic Vernaet
Leo Van Landeghem
4/77.12
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Dominique Nijhof-Roelofsen
P.H.W. Besseling
Alonso 3 (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Casco x Wagner
€ 40
0/4/35.53
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Therese Søhol Henriksen
Kathy Vanden Broucke
Gladstone (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Lambada van Berkenbroeck
6/84.26
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
François Brichart
Christian Weyders
Insolente des Dix Bonniers (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Concorde
4/48.85
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Pieter Kenis
Gerd Wauters
Grey van de Castanoschans (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Lys de Darmen
4/67.24
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
IJzermolen's Chella Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Galoubet A
4/69.76
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Sven Michielse
Pauwels - Caluwe
Gaston van 't Steentje (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Action-Breaker x Kannan
4/75.87
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Espen K. Johansen
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Granny de Goedereede (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Le Tot de Semilly
4/75.22
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Gellah III (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Epsom Gesmeray
0/67.51
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Piet Raijmakers Jr.
Arjan Roosjen
Cosun (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Up To Date x Cavalier
0/4/36.26
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Mike Van Olst
Antoon De Wulf
Top Top (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Parco x Mille-Ramiro
1/74.52
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Henrik Lanner
Fred Voigt
Kelly Tramp (OS)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Quattro B
4/77.21
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Niels Fockaert
Van den Heuvel
Ballerina van den Aard (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2001 \ Heartbreaker x Quidam de Revel
0/4/35.75
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Erica Swartz
Bernd Börger
Conisha van de Helle (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Con Air 7 x Caretino
8/73.83
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Guy Beyers
Erik & Katrien De Wispelaere-Huyghe
Giljana (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Cartier van de Heffinck x Lys de Darmen
4/49.03
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Acardi Du Houssoit Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Artos Z x Carthago Z
4/67.35
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Cika (NAS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \
4/69.97
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Bolandro (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \
4/76.26
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Liesje Vanderwegen
Fabienne Vankueken
Doug (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Val T'horens van de Padenborre x Pachat II
4/75.99
22
Tom Dhaeyere
NV De Oude Heihoef
Indra van de Oude Heihoef (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Casantos x Action-Breaker
4/75.99
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Koenraad Bauters
Dijck Hengsthouderij BVBA Van
Honfleur (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Richebourg x Oberon du Moulin
0/67.81
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Bert Prouvé
Lieve Tuerlinckx
0/4/38.12
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Evy Morssinkhof
Horses Ass. Dingemanse
Billy D (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Kojak
4/67.34
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Therese Søhol Henriksen
Herbert Knutzen
Carlo (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Alcatraz
4/77.67
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Therese Søhol Henriksen
Kathy Vanden Broucke
Gladstone (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Lambada van Berkenbroeck
0/4/38.61
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Ares (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Zandigo
8/75.21
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Dominique Hendrickx
Johan Van Oost
Fiero van Orti (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Athlet Z
4/67.44
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Henrik Lanner
J.C.M. van Kessel
Vivaldi (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Quick Star x Koriander
4/70.19
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Kim Thiry
Marieke & Emmaly Panis
0/68.03
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Qiazetta Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quasimodo Z x Utrillo Z
0/4/39.88
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Rob van Grunsven
H.J. Faassen
Talent (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Hors la Loi II x Ramiro Z
4/77.79
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Geert Van den Branden
Susy De Pelsmaeker
Gerard (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Charro 5 x Lupicor
0/4/38.62
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Bert Prouvé
Henri Knevels
Ebano (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Nonstop x Cappucino van Berkenbroek
8/76.08
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Lindsay Douglass
ZG Wulf & Storbeck
Quinto 66 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Calypso II
4/49.96
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.45m-1.50m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Walter Lelie
Funky Music (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Goliath II Z
4/67.46
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Gilles Thomas
Wolfgang Colmorgen
Conaro (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Con Capitol x Quinar
4/70.58
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Joe Clee
Sylvain De Wreede
Gamko-S (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Carthago Z
4/76.71
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Walter De Jonghe
Iluna (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Darco
4/76.42
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Perry Geryl
Friedrich Niemeyer
Quinn van de Heffinck (Westf)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Concetto I
0/68.47
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Paul Van Britsom
Irvine ter Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Sir Lui
0/8/35.76
 Class 3  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Geert Van den Branden
Susy De Pelsmaeker
Gerard (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Charro 5 x Lupicor
4/70.43
 Class 9  Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Guy Beyers
Erik & Katrien De Wispelaere-Huyghe
Giljana (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Cartier van de Heffinck x Lys de Darmen
4/77.86
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Jens Nijs
Vanherck-Verharen
Gardith (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Codexco
0/4/40.22
 Class 11: Grand Prix  Two Rounds
1.50m-1.55m
2015-08-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Thomas Van Minnebruggen
W. & W. Provost
Angel van 't Hof (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Nabab de Reve
8/77.43
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-29
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score