Auvers (FRA)  :  CSI2* 2015-08-25 - 2015-08-27

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 12   Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Trevor Breen
Willy Matton
Bombay (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Bon Ami
€ 875
0/0/38.83
2
€ 700
0/0/41.66
3
Christophe Le Garrec
Jean-Michel Granger
€ 525
0/0/42.12
4
Pierre Cimolai
Jean-Pierre Cimolai
€ 350
0/0/43.34
5
James Smith
Hubertus Albersmeier
Quattro 27 (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Bariton
€ 245
0/8/43.36
6
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut
Heinrich Meyer 475
Aki 70 (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Antaeus x Kolibri
€ 193
1/76.51
7
Yoann Le Vot
Roger, Marie-Therese & Sylvie Cosse
€ 140
1/76.61
9
Tutti Quanti Tame (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
€ 105
1/79.38
10
Hugo Breul
Pierre, Jackie & Jeanne Valette
Onolulu d'Aubigny (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Kannan x Cabri d'Elle
€ 88
2/81.59
11
Titouan Schumacher
Haras De Brimbelles
Alternext Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Amadeus Z x Toulon
€ 88
2/82.80
12
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Heinrich Kroeger
Vanoverbeek (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Couleur Rubin x Levantos I
€ 88
4/69.31
13
Nicolas Delmotte
W. Santegoeds
Cupido (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ L'Esprit x No Limit
4/72.44
14
Koen Vereecke
Willy Matton
Deister (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Carthago Z
4/73.22
15
Tony Hanquinquant
Ludovic Dufour
5/77.39
16
Zorro H (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Indoctro x
5/77.96
17
Amsterdam (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Gentleman x Iroko
5/78.51
19
James Smith
Jean-Marie Boivin
7/85.98
20
Bonanza (KWPN)
bay \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Goodtimes
8/71.88
21
Virginie Thonon
Rob En Inge Van Gorp - Mertens
8/75.23
22
Gyula Bartus
Lionel Cesse
8/75.69
23
Duarte Romao
Les Ecuries de la Tour Vidal & Paule Boudry Dubois
9/76.33
24
Ludovic Gaudin
SCEA Haras du Fougeray
Terek de Vains (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Jasper Bleu x Voltaire
9/77.43
26
Axelle Lagoubie
Jerome Leconte
10/80.27
27
Shuriken de la Bauche (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \
12/73.32
28
Tsar de Roman (SF)
Gelding \ 2007 \ Norman Pre Noir x
13/79.82
29
Romain Bourdoncle
Jacques Joret
Totem Bourgeois (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Zandor Z x Shaliman du Thot
14/81.04
30
Jean Francois Rondoux
Daniel & Chantal Roca
Ti'Beau du Prost (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Flaminko X
14/83.11
31
Alain (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Sandro Boy x Carthago Z
17/76.77
32
Manon Jobin
Kamel Boudra & Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
Sahel Villa Rose (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Iowa x Galoubet A
17/77.62
33
Casey F (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cavalier x Kenwood
17/92.30
34
Jeremy Mendousse
Eric Fouquet
21/79.14
35
Aymeric Azzolino
Luc Huttener
22/83.23
-
Solenn Roche
Roland & Marie-Christine Bellet
Skeltone Mouche (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Crown Z x Veneur de Baugy
RET
-
Trevor Breen
Etienne Van Guyse
RET
-
Axelle Lagoubie
Bernard Leport & Eric Lopin
Rubelia (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Burggraaf x Almé Z
RET
-
Condor (Holst)
bay \ 2006 \ Contender x
RET
-
Thomas Lambert
Odile Paris
RET
-
Titouan Schumacher
Stephane Chalier
Quinquet d'Ivraie (AACr)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Rif du Crocq
ELIM
 Class 2   Two Phases
1.35m
2015-08-25
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Heinrich Kroeger
Vanoverbeek (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Couleur Rubin x Levantos I
€ 500
0/30.08
2
Thomas Lambert
Odile Paris
€ 400
0/30.76
3
€ 300
0/33.10
4
Trevor Breen
Willy Matton
Bombay (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Bon Ami
€ 200
0/33.68
5
Yoann Le Vot
Roger, Marie-Therese & Sylvie Cosse
€ 140
0/34.56
6
Trevor Breen
M.M.A. Everse
Classic (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Armitage x Chin Chin
€ 110
0/34.82
8
Manon Geismar Bonnemains
Emmanuel Letablier & Philippe Allart
Sapristi d'Amour (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Flipper d'Elle x Rosire
€ 60
0/35.94
9
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut
Heinrich Meyer 475
Aki 70 (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Antaeus x Kolibri
€ 60
0/36.08
10
Zorro H (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Indoctro x
€ 50
0/36.69
11
Antoine Helie
Gilbert & Jan Gheeraert
Giron vh Ooievaarshof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Calido I
€ 50
0/37.90
12
Jonathan Chabrol
Günter Schüder
€ 50
0/39.33
13
Mathieu Billot
Sophie Maze
Shiva d'Amaury (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Lando
0/39.65
14
Ludovic Gaudin
H.J.M. Meijerink
Tamara Landa (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Numero Uno x Voltaire
4/31.42
15
James Smith
Jean-Marie Boivin
4/31.49
16
Beach Boy (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \
4/34.22
17
Bonanza (KWPN)
bay \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Goodtimes
4/34.58
18
Virginie Thonon
Rob En Inge Van Gorp - Mertens
4/34.97
19
Christophe Le Garrec
Jean-Michel Granger
4/34.98
20
Ludovic Gaudin
SCEA Haras du Fougeray
Terek de Vains (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Jasper Bleu x Voltaire
4/36.37
21
Koen Vereecke
Willy Matton
Deister (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Carthago Z
4/37.82
22
Hugo Breul
Pierre, Jackie & Jeanne Valette
Onolulu d'Aubigny (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Kannan x Cabri d'Elle
4/38.82
24
Tony Hanquinquant
Ludovic Dufour
4/39.57
25
Jean Francois Rondoux
Daniel & Chantal Roca
Ti'Beau du Prost (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Flaminko X
4/39.66
26
Tutti Quanti Tame (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
4/39.73
27
Clark Glasgow
Gommaar Leys
4/40.25
28
4/41.84
29
Jeremy Mendousse
Eric Fouquet
4/42.50
30
Titouan Schumacher
Haras De Brimbelles
Alternext Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Amadeus Z x Toulon
5/40.67
31
Khalid Hilal Al Khatri
Michael Schwarz
Awal BDF (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Linaro
5/40.95
32
Underwraps (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Iroko x Koriander
5/43.73
33
Florian Angot
Vincent Brohier
6/43.07
34
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Casa Agricola Francisco Rocha
Zurito (APCRC)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Gedeon d'l'Herbage x Grannusso
6/45.26
35
Maximilien Lemercier
Andre Dujacquier
7/50.27
36
Tsar de Roman (SF)
Gelding \ 2007 \ Norman Pre Noir x
8/37.65
37
Shuriken de la Bauche (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \
8/39.51
38
Duarte Romao
Les Ecuries de la Tour Vidal & Paule Boudry Dubois
8/39.85
39
Baroud de Libersart (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
12/36.69
40
Frédéric Busquet
Andre & Annick Chenu
12/56.05
-
Amsterdam (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Gentleman x Iroko
RET
-
Alexis Gautier
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
RET
-
Pierre Jean Jolly
Liliane Yonnet & Ecurie Epaillard
No Name de Siva (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Cumano x Odin de la Cense
ELIM
 Class 11   Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Maximilien Lemercier
Nicole Rasquinet
€ 375
0/54.89
2
Alexandre Dufour
Jean-Luc Dufour
€ 300
0/56.11
3
Gregoire Hercelin
Roland Le Fustec
€ 225
0/57.32
4
Zakopane VTH (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Lupicor x Ramiro Z
€ 150
0/59.44
6
Christel Boulard
Thierry Ripoche
Up'Silon du Lys (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Ticket Chic
€ 83
0/63.52
7
€ 60
0/65.08
8
Lucie Saliba
Genevieve Megret
€ 45
0/65.72
9
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Eva Van Eeckhoudt
€ 45
0/66.43
10
Moftah Al Dhaheri
Pierre Louis & Philippe Balsan
Obiyan (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Burggraaf
€ 38
0/66.61
11
Clark Glasgow
David Dixon
La Lou de Rouet (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x
€ 38
0/67.66
12
United Love (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Catoki x Lavall I
€ 38
0/68.92
13
Caldaro O (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Viënto Uno W x Animo
4/53.93
14
Baroud de Libersart (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
4/64.60
15
Casino II (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cheers Cassini x
4/65.85
16
Gregoire Hercelin
Jean-Luc Lebourgeois
Gran Mamut (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Jarnac
4/73.21
17
Christel Boulard
SARL Haras de Hus
12/61.66
18
Lola De Braekeleer
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
12/76.13
 Class 13   Two Phases
1.45m
2015-08-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Thomas Rousseau
Patrick Rabot
€ 6,125
0/38.15
2
Nicolas Delmotte
Karel Boonen
Darmani van 't Heike (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Grandeur x Voltaire
€ 4,900
0/41.91
3
Hamilton H (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Lux Z x
€ 3,675
0/42.54
4
€ 2,450
0/44.28
5
Loic Chiron
Maatschap Westenbrink
Bijoux (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ AD Babouche x Kigali
€ 1,715
0/47.74
7
Alexandre Dufour
Jean-Luc Dufour
€ 980
4/39.78
8
Florian Angot
Vincent Brohier
€ 735
4/39.87
9
Marc Dilasser
GAEC de la Minotiere
Siamoise Minotiere (SF)
Mare \ light bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Ithuriel
€ 735
4/39.91
10
Guillaume Blin Lebreton
Marie-Helene Beineix
€ 613
4/41.59
11
Jerome Hurel
Yves Geron
€ 613
4/42.17
12
Christophe Le Garrec
SCEA Elevage de la Loge
Qarat de la Loge (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Dollar du Murier x Joyau d'Or
€ 613
4/43.40
13
Trevor Breen
M.M.A. Everse
Classic (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Armitage x Chin Chin
€ 100
4/44.50
14
Alexa Hinard Dufour
Claude Grandjean
Rumple Dark (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Apache d'Adriers x Shogoun II
€ 100
4/44.87
15
Zatinka DH (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Faust Z
€ 100
4/44.91
16
Jean Luc Dufour
Pierre Petit
€ 100
4/45.48
18
Sam du Challois (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Adam IV
4/46.43
19
Emmanuel Bertho
Xavier & Laurence Coulon
4/48.41
20
Virginie Thonon
Wim Van Rossem
4/48.65
21
Pierre Jean Jolly
Liliane Yonnet & Ecurie Epaillard
No Name de Siva (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Cumano x Odin de la Cense
4/49.75
22
Laurence Pieters
Bruno Pieters
4/52.66
23
Clément Boulanger
Philippe Rochais
5/53.23
24
Credit Card (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Zapateado
5/53.27
25
Marine Bouton
Rolf Schwanitz
Connor 42 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Concept 2 x Calido I
5/54.79
26
Simon Duquesne
Nathalie Calamari
Splendero de Damvil (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Papillon Rouge
8/43.16
28
Paul Miran
Jean-Francois Decamp
8/44.70
29
Jonathan Chabrol
Günter Schüder
8/44.73
30
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel
Tycoon d'Argences (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Galoubet A
8/45.30
31
Hugo Breul
Christophe Ameeuw
8/48.25
32
Franck Schillewaert
Etienne Poillion
8/48.45
33
Melanie Cloarec
Yvette, Noelle & Claude Blandamour & Maurice Levesque
8/48.66
34
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Johan Meulewaeter
8/49.37
35
Tony Hanquinquant
Jerome, Pierre & Angeline Leconte
8/49.44
36
Vincent Balleux
Jean-Pierre & Liliane Herpin
8/51.99
37
Benjamin Hedin
Jean-Francois Gratien
Pino d'Ormil (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Col Canto x Shogoun II
8/52.03
38
Thomas Couve Correa
Karl Heinz Rittstieg
Amelie 62 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Askari x Galvano
8/52.51
39
Aymeric Azzolino
Alexis Pignolet
Looping d'Elle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \ Carthago Z x Jalisco B
9/53.08
40
Beach Boy (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \
12/48.51
41
Eric Fevrier
Jannik & Albert Lamotte, Marie Trihan
Kouros d'Helby (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 1998 \ Narcos II x Laudanum xx
12/52.04
43
Benjamin Robert
SNC Brohier
Quebec Tame (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x French Cancan
13/53.94
44
Antoine Helie
Gilbert & Jan Gheeraert
Giron vh Ooievaarshof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Calido I
14/60.14
45
Axel van Colen
Cees Willeboer
Coco Rico (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Colorado D
16/47.65
46
Quilly de Momplaisir (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \
16/51.19
47
Charlotte Gastaldi
Robert Foissey
Rolf des Grez (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Laudanum xx
17/56.24
-
Clark Glasgow
Stal Cavallini
RET
-
James Smith
SARL La Minostrande Bruneau
Cumina (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2001 \ Cumano x Tanaël
RET
-
Manon Geismar Bonnemains
Emmanuel Letablier & Philippe Allart
Sapristi d'Amour (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Flipper d'Elle x Rosire
RET
-
Axelle Lagoubie
Pierre Leconte
Norway de la Lande (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Narcos II x Starter
RET
-
Alexis Gautier
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
RET
-
Charles Hubert Chiche
EARL Trihan Lamotte & Jannik & Albert Lamotte
Taiga d'Helby (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Ivor d'Helby x Elan de la Cour
RET
-
Margaux Rocuet
Reiner Schmitz
Qualifying de Hus (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quantum x Alcatraz
RET
-
Frédéric Busquet
Andre & Annick Chenu
RET
-
Amy de Ponnat
Frederic Aimez
ELIM
-
Lola De Braekeleer
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
ELIM
-
Marie Sapin
Gaston & Dany Van Lombergen
ELIM
-
Carique (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Quebec 19
ELIM
 Class 23: Grand Prix   Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Hamilton H (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Lux Z x
€ 6,125
0/0/46.07
2
Jemma Kirk
Jean-Louis & Ange-Marie Burnouf
Quelisto (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ J'ai l'Espoir d'Elle x Starter
€ 4,900
0/0/46.85
3
€ 3,675
0/0/48.14
5
Hugo Breul
Christophe Ameeuw
€ 1,715
0/0/51.08
6
Mathieu Billot
Sophie Maze
Shiva d'Amaury (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Lando
€ 1,348
0/4/45.13
7
Marc Dilasser
GAEC de la Minotiere
Siamoise Minotiere (SF)
Mare \ light bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Ithuriel
€ 980
0/4/46.53
8
Benjamin Robert
SNC Brohier
Quebec Tame (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x French Cancan
€ 735
0/4/46.91
9
Simon Duquesne
Nathalie Calamari
Splendero de Damvil (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Papillon Rouge
€ 735
0/4/47.07
10
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut
Heinrich Meyer 475
Aki 70 (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Antaeus x Kolibri
€ 613
0/4/48.43
11
Margaux Rocuet
Reiner Schmitz
Qualifying de Hus (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quantum x Alcatraz
€ 613
0/8/44.48
12
Clark Glasgow
Gommaar Leys
€ 613
0/8/50.15
13
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel
€ 150
0/12/48.38
14
Trafalgar Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quaprice Z x Diamant de Semilly
€ 150
1/81.37
15
Sam du Challois (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Adam IV
€ 150
1/82.10
16
Nicolas Delmotte
Karel Boonen
Darmani van 't Heike (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Grandeur x Voltaire
4/74.38
17
Clément Boulanger
Philippe Rochais
4/75.70
18
Christophe Le Garrec
SCEA Elevage de la Loge
Qarat de la Loge (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Dollar du Murier x Joyau d'Or
4/76.26
19
Virginie Thonon
Wim Van Rossem
4/76.31
20
Tony Hanquinquant
Ludovic Dufour
4/76.47
21
Charlotte Gastaldi
Robert Foissey
Rolf des Grez (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Laudanum xx
4/77.25
22
Aymeric Azzolino
Alexis Pignolet
Looping d'Elle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \ Carthago Z x Jalisco B
4/77.39
23
Paul Miran
Jean-Francois Decamp
4/77.66
24
Trevor Breen
Etienne Van Guyse
4/77.89
25
Charles Hubert Chiche
EARL Trihan Lamotte & Jannik & Albert Lamotte
Taiga d'Helby (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Ivor d'Helby x Elan de la Cour
4/78.30
26
Melanie Cloarec
Yvette, Noelle & Claude Blandamour & Maurice Levesque
4/78.89
27
Axel van Colen
Cees Willeboer
Coco Rico (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Colorado D
4/78.95
28
Franck Schillewaert
Etienne Poillion
4/79.10
29
Florian Angot
Vincent Brohier
4/79.19
30
Maximilien Lemercier
Andre Dujacquier
4/79.99
31
Jean Luc Dufour
Pierre Petit
4/80.92
32
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Johan Meulewaeter
5/81.14
33
Jerome Hurel
Pierre Puisset
5/81.68
34
Thomas Rousseau
Veehandel Musterd BV
Aresse M (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Dollar du Murier x Quick Star
5/85.00
35
James Smith
Jean-Marie Boivin
8/75.22
36
Guillaume Blin Lebreton
Marie-Helene Beineix
8/76.87
36
Vincent Balleux
Olivier Jouanneteau & Daniel Millet
8/76.87
38
Zatinka DH (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Faust Z
8/78.12
39
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Casa Agricola Francisco Rocha
Zurito (APCRC)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Gedeon d'l'Herbage x Grannusso
8/78.54
40
Credit Card (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Zapateado
8/80.38
41
Alexis Gautier
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
9/81.78
42
Laurence Pieters
Bruno Pieters
9/82.97
43
Benjamin Hedin
Jean-Francois Gratien
Pino d'Ormil (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Col Canto x Shogoun II
9/83.27
45
Alexa Hinard Dufour
Claude Grandjean
Rumple Dark (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Apache d'Adriers x Shogoun II
12/76.36
47
Axelle Lagoubie
Jerome Leconte
13/82.34
49
Khalid Hilal Al Khatri
Michael Schwarz
Awal BDF (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Linaro
14/88.88
50
Marie Kundycki
Albatros NV The
16/96.26
51
Underwraps (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Iroko x Koriander
21/84.03
52
Antoine Helie
Gilbert & Jan Gheeraert
Giron vh Ooievaarshof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Calido I
24/80.78
-
Yoann Le Vot
Roger, Marie-Therese & Sylvie Cosse
RET
-
Lola De Braekeleer
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
RET
-
Loic Chiron
Maatschap Westenbrink
Bijoux (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ AD Babouche x Kigali
RET
-
Geoffroy Breant
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
RET
-
Pierre Jean Jolly
Liliane Yonnet & Ecurie Epaillard
No Name de Siva (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Cumano x Odin de la Cense
RET
-
Alexandre Dufour
Jean-Luc Dufour
RET
 Class 21   Two Phases
1.30m
2015-08-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Shuriken de la Bauche (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \
€ 375
0/31.39
2
Bonanza (KWPN)
bay \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Goodtimes
€ 300
0/32.30
3