Roosendaal (NED)  :  CSIYH1* 2015-08-12 - 2015-08-16

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Doron Kuipers
W.H. Leisink
Dynamo (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Winningmood
€ 500
0/0/32.14
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Dilona (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Zürich x VDL Oramé
€ 250
0/0/30.32
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Kirsten Rombouts
G. Herrijgers
€ 250
0/61.85
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Carmelita 25 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cristallo I x
€ 400
0/0/33.94
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Elliott Gordon
Sarah Mies
Cascadeur 100 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cartani 4 x Calido I
€ 200
0/0/32.14
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Eclips (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Lester
€ 200
0/62.16
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Kirsten Rikkert
Evi Wolfs
€ 300
0/0/35.38
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Kirsten Rikkert
Evi Wolfs
€ 150
0/0/32.73
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Kirsten Rikkert
Evi Wolfs
€ 150
0/62.20
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jasmin af Hagalund (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Corlensky G x
€ 200
0/0/36.22
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Kirsten Rombouts
G. Herrijgers
€ 100
0/0/33.05
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Carmelita 25 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cristallo I x
€ 100
0/63.38
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Thomas Van Minnebruggen
Willy Cortvriendt
Je 'T Adore (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Darco
€ 140
0/0/36.59
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Carmelita 25 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cristallo I x
€ 70
0/0/33.23
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Dilona (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Zürich x VDL Oramé
€ 70
0/63.83
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Elliott Gordon
Sarah Mies
Cascadeur 100 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cartani 4 x Calido I
€ 110
0/0/37.11
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Made in Heaven (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Haarlem x Ferro
€ 55
0/0/34.34
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Belano vd Wijnhoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Darco
€ 55
0/64.29
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Aniek Poels
J. Stummel
Eolita S (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Vegas VDL x Phin Phin
€ 80
0/0/38.93
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Jan Gohl
Stal Roelofs
Eamelusina R57 (KWPN)
Gelding \ light bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Germus R
€ 40
0/0/34.70
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Candyman L.G. Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Balougran Z
€ 40
0/65.06
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Angelique Hoorn
Edgar Brandt
Casina 15 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Calido I x As di Villagana
€ 60
0/4/36.84
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Eclips (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Lester
€ 30
0/0/35.54
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Dennis Baaij
Wim Fransen
Jovinal (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Jokinal de Bornival x Landaris
€ 30
0/65.82
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Made in Heaven (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Haarlem x Ferro
€ 60
0/8/38.81
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Aniek Poels
J. Stummel
Eolita S (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Vegas VDL x Phin Phin
€ 30
0/0/35.67
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Robbert Ehrens
Stephanie De Sadeleer
Chacco Me Biolley (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Argentinus
€ 30
0/67.31
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Gerrit Nieberg
Alois Lückmann
Baccord (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Acord II
€ 50
0/12/49.54
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Angelique Hoorn
Edgar Brandt
Casina 15 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Calido I x As di Villagana
€ 25
0/0/35.68
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Hikari Yoshizawa
Margit Petersen
Conrato (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Caretino x Quinar
€ 25
0/69.22
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Hikari Yoshizawa
Margit Petersen
Conrato (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Caretino x Quinar
€ 50
4/65.18
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Robbert Ehrens
Stephanie De Sadeleer
Chacco Me Biolley (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Argentinus
€ 25
0/0/36.13
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Made in Heaven (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Haarlem x Ferro
€ 25
0/70.16
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Celine Beekhuis
Joachim Hufenstuhl
Canberra 48 (Rhein)
Mare \ chestnut \ Chris Grandios x Drossan
€ 50
4/66.06
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Celine Beekhuis
Joachim Hufenstuhl
Canberra 48 (Rhein)
Mare \ chestnut \ Chris Grandios x Drossan
€ 25
0/0/36.58
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Taizo Sugitani
Michael Eitel
Dakota VDL (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Contender
€ 25
0/70.18
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Chactino (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento
4/66.43
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Gerrit Nieberg
Alois Lückmann
Baccord (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Acord II
0/0/37.61
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Kirsten Rombouts
G. Herrijgers
4/66.68
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Lisa-Mayleen Thoma
Stoeterij Gaesbeek
Miss Marome (AES)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Marome NW x Caletto I
0/0/37.90
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Thomas Van Minnebruggen
Willy Cortvriendt
Je 'T Adore (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Darco
0/71.14
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Brigitte Vanhalme
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
0/0/38.34
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Torben Köhlbrandt
Christian Dammholz
DiCaprio 3 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Contender x Caretino
0/73.77
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Max Nieberg
Johann Blanken
Foster 39 (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ For Edition x Adlantus As FRH
4/68.62
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Torben Köhlbrandt
Christian Dammholz
DiCaprio 3 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Contender x Caretino
0/0/38.45
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Sanvato (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Sanvaro x Stakkato
0/75.36
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Carmen Christiaansen
Allevamanto Romagnolo di Cappelli Guiseppe
Jennifer (SI)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Casiro I x Grannus
4/71.31
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Thomas Van Minnebruggen
Willy Cortvriendt
Je 'T Adore (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Darco
0/0/39.23
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
Erhard Gottschalk
Commander (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Ahorn Z
1/76.63
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Eddy the Eagle (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Padinus x Roven xx
5/73.55
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Max Nieberg
Johann Blanken
Foster 39 (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ For Edition x Adlantus As FRH
0/0/39.83
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Luiz Francisco de Azevedo
EARL Des Baleines
Ugobak des Baleines (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Heartbreaker
1/78.11
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Nindoxello (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Nintender x Cento
5/74.72
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Dennis Baaij
Wim Fransen
Jovinal (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Jokinal de Bornival x Landaris
0/0/39.88
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Eddy the Eagle (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Padinus x Roven xx
2/81.46
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
Hans-Herbert Pohlmann
Landsdream 2 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Landos x Corofino I
8/65.54
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Angelique Hoorn
Edgar Brandt
Casina 15 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Calido I x As di Villagana
4/64.08
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Daphne Ratzel
Roger Huon
Vitot Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
8/65.56
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Luiz Francisco de Azevedo
EARL Des Baleines
Ugobak des Baleines (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Heartbreaker
0/1/43.14
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Doron Kuipers
W.H. Leisink
Dynamo (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Winningmood
4/64.55
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Malin Parmler
Josef Palster
Urmel 117 (Westf)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Chello II
8/67.30
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Bunoit Moeskops
G. De Cauwer
I Love You V't Plutoniahof Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Rotary
0/4/32.65
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Malin Parmler
Josef Palster
Urmel 117 (Westf)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Chello II
4/67.90
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Luiz Francisco de Azevedo
EARL Des Baleines
Ugobak des Baleines (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Heartbreaker
8/68.41
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
Hans-Herbert Pohlmann
Landsdream 2 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Landos x Corofino I
0/4/33.77
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
Hans-Herbert Pohlmann
Landsdream 2 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Landos x Corofino I
4/69.64
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Dilona (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Zürich x VDL Oramé
8/68.50
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Carmen Christiaansen
Allevamanto Romagnolo di Cappelli Guiseppe
Jennifer (SI)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Casiro I x Grannus
0/4/37.25
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Aniek Poels
J. Stummel
Eolita S (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Vegas VDL x Phin Phin
4/70.41
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Belano vd Wijnhoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Darco
8/69.65
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Eszra M (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Acorado I
0/4/40.73
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Gerrit Nieberg
Alois Lückmann
Baccord (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Acord II
4/70.92
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
Erhard Gottschalk
Commander (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Ahorn Z
8/70.01
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
E Ninn (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Lux Z
4/49.41
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Eszra M (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Acorado I
4/72.25
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Robbert Ehrens
Stephanie De Sadeleer
Chacco Me Biolley (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Argentinus
8/70.25
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Taizo Sugitani
Michael Eitel
Dakota VDL (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Contender
4/50.94
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
E Ninn (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Lux Z
4/73.53
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Candyman L.G. Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Balougran Z
8/71.14
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Bart de Bruijn
B.C. van der Made
Double B (KWPN)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL x Catano
4/51.59
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Volha Charnyshova
Alfons Frehe-Siermann
Zara Leander Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Zento x Don Gilbert
4/74.39
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Earl van de Elsakker (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Cantos
8/84.71
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Daphne Ratzel
Roger Huon
Vitot Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
4/52.38
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Carmen Christiaansen
Allevamanto Romagnolo di Cappelli Guiseppe
Jennifer (SI)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Casiro I x Grannus
4/74.75
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Jan Gohl
Stal Roelofs
Eamelusina R57 (KWPN)
Gelding \ light bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Germus R
9/72.78
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Malin Parmler
Josef Palster
Urmel 117 (Westf)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Chello II
4/52.57
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Lisa-Mayleen Thoma
Stoeterij Gaesbeek
Miss Marome (AES)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Marome NW x Caletto I
4/74.95
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Maximilien Lemercier
André Dujacquier
Dandy du Calvaire (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Rox de la Touche
12/69.78
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Jasmin af Hagalund (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Corlensky G x
4/52.67
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Brigitte Vanhalme
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
4/75.15
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Brigitte Vanhalme
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
12/70.39
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Doron Kuipers
W.H. Leisink
Dynamo (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Winningmood
4/52.68
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Earl van de Elsakker (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Cantos
4/75.63
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Lander De Bruyn
Anne-Mie van Dyck
12/70.81
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Lander De Bruyn
Anne-Mie van Dyck
4/53.38
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Lander De Bruyn
Anne-Mie van Dyck
5/76.15
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Torben Köhlbrandt
Christian Dammholz
DiCaprio 3 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Contender x Caretino
12/71.39
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Volha Charnyshova
Alfons Frehe-Siermann
Zara Leander Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Zento x Don Gilbert
5/55.09
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Nindoxello (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Nintender x Cento
5/76.68
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Lars Nieberg
Theodor Johannsen
Scarlett 646 (Old)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x Ramirado
14/76.81
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Sanvato (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Sanvaro x Stakkato
5/56.07
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Alexandra Mairi Carter
Meersche Wuytack-van
Ibabco (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Darco
5/77.80
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
E Ninn (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Lux Z
16/66.77
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Nindoxello (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Nintender x Cento
5/56.44
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Chactino (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento
7/87.53
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Dennis Baaij
Wim Fransen
Jovinal (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Jokinal de Bornival x Landaris
16/66.86
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Dubai (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Heartbreaker x Karandasj
8/50.55
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Bunoit Moeskops
G. De Cauwer
I Love You V't Plutoniahof Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Rotary
8/65.24
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Sanvato (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Sanvaro x Stakkato
16/69.02
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Chactino (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento
8/51.43
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Bart de Bruijn
B.C. van der Made
Double B (KWPN)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL x Catano
8/67.30
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Eszra M (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Acorado I
19/83.18
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Hikari Yoshizawa
Margit Petersen
Conrato (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Caretino x Quinar
8/51.92
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Celine Beekhuis
Joachim Hufenstuhl
Canberra 48 (Rhein)
Mare \ chestnut \ Chris Grandios x Drossan
8/69.73
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Eclips (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Lester
23/81.11
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
Erhard Gottschalk
Commander (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Ahorn Z
8/52.90
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Jasmin af Hagalund (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Corlensky G x
8/71.77
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Bunoit Moeskops
G. De Cauwer
I Love You V't Plutoniahof Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Rotary
24/85.78
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Lars Nieberg
Theodor Johannsen
Scarlett 646 (Old)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x Ramirado
9/56.01
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Daphne Ratzel
Roger Huon
Vitot Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
8/72.28
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Eddy the Eagle (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Padinus x Roven xx
9/58.10
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Max Nieberg
Johann Blanken
Foster 39 (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ For Edition x Adlantus As FRH
8/75.50
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Alexandra Mairi Carter
Meersche Wuytack-van
Ibabco (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Darco
12/53.43
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
43
Jan Gohl
Stal Roelofs
Eamelusina R57 (KWPN)
Gelding \ light bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Germus R
8/89.55
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Belano vd Wijnhoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Darco
14/76.10
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
44
Lars Nieberg
Theodor Johannsen
Scarlett 646 (Old)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x Ramirado
9/78.23
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
45
Candyman L.G. Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Balougran Z
15/63.95
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
45
Dubai (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Heartbreaker x Karandasj
12/67.03
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
46
Earl van de Elsakker (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Cantos
16/69.08
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
46
Maximilien Lemercier
André Dujacquier
Dandy du Calvaire (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Rox de la Touche
14/83.43
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-14
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
47
Maximilien Lemercier
André Dujacquier
Dandy du Calvaire (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Rox de la Touche
23/64.33
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-15
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
47
Elliott Gordon
Sarah Mies
Cascadeur 100 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cartani 4 x Calido I
20/90.85
 Class 15  Table A with jump-off
1.30m-1.35m
2015-08-16
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Bart de Bruijn
B.C. van der Made
Double B (KWPN)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL x Catano
RET
-
Alexandra Mairi Carter
Meersche Wuytack-van
Ibabco (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Darco
RET