Beervelde (BEL)  :  CSI3* 2015-08-05 - 2015-08-09

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2: Six Bar  
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Gilles Detry
VANDAELE
Ceres Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Cento x Nabab de Reve
€ 2,250
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Constant Van Paesschen
Bert Van den Branden
Diamanthina v/h Ruytershof (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2003 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago Z
€ 6,250
0/0/36.69
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Equita van 't Zorgvliet (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Darco
€ 7,500
0/0/35.97
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Zoe Conter
ZG Markus & Ute Hansen
Mouse (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 1998 \ Limbus x Grundyman xx
€ 1,625
0/0/32.90
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
David Simpson
Rudi Banik
Chessy 17 (Brand)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Kolibri
€ 6,250
0/66.40
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Patrik Spits
Frans Dielis
Dolce Vita DH (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Saygon
€ 1,500
0/65.49
 Class 5: Masters  
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Daniel Deusser
Camiel Devroe
Clintop 2 (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Clinton x Calvaro Z
€ 7,500
0/44.36
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Thierry Goffinet
Mark Philimore
Navarro UK (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Darco x Rox de la Touche
€ 2,125
0/55.94
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Kara Chad
Eva Lundin
Star la Tuiliere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Quick Star
€ 2,000
0/0/35.67
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Daniel Deusser
Alois Van Gorp
SX Hidalgo VG (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Andiamo Z
€ 5,000
0/0/37.53
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Royce (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cafe au Lait x Grandilot
€ 6,000
0/0/36.59
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Tiffany Foster
Haras des Hayettes
€ 1,300
0/0/33.39
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Gert Jan Bruggink
Stoeterij Schröder BV
MCB Ulke (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Lux Z x Peter Pan
€ 5,000
0/66.55
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Vincent Lambrecht
Ronny De Beule
Diabeau van de Heffinck (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Clinton x Skippy II
€ 1,200
0/65.83
 Class 5: Masters  
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Romain Duguet
Claude Bichet
Portland du Ter (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Elan de la Cour x Kouglof II
€ 600
4/33.99
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Paul Van Britsom
Irvine ter Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Sir Lui
€ 1,700
0/60.03
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Alberto Zorzi
Jimmy Vermeulen
Blue Curacao (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Mr. Blue x Dark d'Amour
€ 1,500
0/0/36.52
 Class 2: Six Bar  
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Daniel Deusser
Camiel Devroe
Clintop 2 (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Clinton x Calvaro Z
€ 1,500
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Simon Delestre
Günter Schüder
Chesall Zimequest (Holst)
chestnut \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Concerto II
€ 3,750
0/0/37.98
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Olivier Philippaerts
Wolfgang Golibrzuch
H&M Legend of Love (SaThü)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Landzauber x Corgraf
€ 4,500
0/0/36.89
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Margie Goldstein-Engle
Pauwels - Caluwe
Eckham van het Steentje (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Berlin x Kannan
€ 975
0/0/35.64
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 3,750
0/66.96
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Chloe Vranken
Thomas Nilsson
Caipirinho N (Holst)
grey \ 2004 \ Cardino 5 x Ahorn Z
€ 900
0/69.59
 Class 5: Masters  
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jérôme Guery
Ilaria Antinori Marzichi Lenzi
Strangelove Ennemmel (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Goldlack I
€ 400
ELIM/round 4
3
Gudrun Patteet
G. Naudts Jan Wed. De Backer
Legacy (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Darco x Skippy II
€ 400
ELIM/round 4
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Limestone Grey (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Try-Time x not recorded
€ 1,275
0/60.19
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Bernardo Alves
Christophe Deladune
Sisi de Carantil (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Jasmin
€ 1,000
0/0/36.54
 Class 2: Six Bar  
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Gudrun Patteet
G. Naudts Jan Wed. De Backer
Legacy (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Darco x Skippy II
€ 663
4
Jérôme Guery
Ilaria Antinori Marzichi Lenzi
Strangelove Ennemmel (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Goldlack I
€ 663
4
Jean-Christophe De Grande
Stanislas Pauwelijn
Cumantin Vd Hacienda Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cumano x Admiraal Z
€ 663
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jos Verlooy
Leon Otten
Sunshine (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Hardi
€ 2,500
0/0/38.86
 Class 2: Six Bar  
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV
Verdi vd Withoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Vigaro x Chellano Z
€ 663
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
David Simpson
Rudi Banik
Chessy 17 (Brand)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Kolibri
€ 3,000
0/0/37.04
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Vedet de Muze ET (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cartani 4 x Heartbreaker
€ 2,500
0/67.34
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Eleonore Lambilliotte
Alois Van Gorp
Alaska V G Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Andiamo Z x Burggraaf
€ 600
0/73.89
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Ruben Romp
F.A.B. van de Pas
Audi's Contento (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Oklund
€ 850
0/61.02
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Limestone Grey (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Try-Time x not recorded
€ 700
0/0/36.99
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Thierry Goffinet
Dirk Slootmaeckers
Artuur JH Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 1,750
0/0/39.42
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Vatson Sitte (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Cardento x Chellano Z
€ 2,100
0/0/37.71
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Bert Prouvé
Lieve Tuerlinckx
€ 455
0/0/38.34
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Pieter Devos
Hugo Boelens
€ 1,750
0/67.56
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Daniel Deusser
Pierre Floru
€ 420
0/75.47
 Class 5: Masters  
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Gilles Dunon
Ronny Bergiers
Fou de Toi vd Keihoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Melkior du Montois
€ 263
ELIM/round 3
5
Nicola Philippaerts
Stal van Triest
H&M Zilverstar T (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Berlin x Cavalier
€ 263
ELIM/round 3
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Yann Candele
Sofie Van Dijck
Happiness (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Burggraaf
€ 595
0/62.02
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Chloe Vranken
Vinciane Nieuwenhuysse
Elton Jones (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Clinton x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 550
0/0/39.02
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Vincent Lambrecht
Eduard Brakhage
Clearstay (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Corofino I
€ 1,375
0/0/39.70
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Eric Lamaze
Patrick Vandereyt
Houston (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Corofino I
€ 1,650
0/0/43.97
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Gert Jan Bruggink
A.P.P. Arninkhof
Vampire (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Marome NW x Voltaire
€ 358
0/0/45.02
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Simon Delestre
Günter Schüder
Chesall Zimequest (Holst)
chestnut \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Concerto II
€ 1,375
0/68.32
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Gilles Dunon
Ronny Bergiers
Fou de Toi vd Keihoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Melkior du Montois
€ 330
0/75.49
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Alberto Zorzi
Luc De Brauwer
Quiletta du Domaine Z (Z)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2001 \ Quick Star x Caletto I
€ 468
0/62.72
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Dominique Joassin
Stoeterij Dorperheide
Hermanie (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Darco
€ 400
0/0/40.23
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Equita van 't Zorgvliet (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Darco
€ 1,000
0/0/40.10
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Tiffany Foster
E. Santing
Brighton (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro II x Quick Star
€ 1,200
0/4/37.65
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Jessica Mendoza
EARL Chateau Bacon
€ 260
0/0/47.35
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
H&M Harley vd Bisschop (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Dulf van den Bisschop x Coronado
€ 1,000
0/68.85
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Viktor Daem
Dirk De Pauw
€ 240
0/76.09
 Class 5: Masters  
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Limestone Grey (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Try-Time x not recorded
€ 175
ELIM/round 2
7
San Kler
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \
€ 175
ELIM/round 2
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
James Peeters
Peeters-Baert
High Five (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Jasper
€ 340
0/66.31
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Simon Delestre
Jürgen Hattebuhr
Quidman Denfer (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Cento
€ 300
0/0/40.40
 Class 2: Six Bar  
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Thierry Goffinet
Mark Philimore
Navarro UK (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Darco x Rox de la Touche
€ 300
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jessica Mendoza
Arie van Hoorn
Zahra II (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Furore
€ 750
0/0/40.36
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Donaat Brondeel
Frank Johannsen
Breemeersen Adorado (Hann)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Acorado I x Glücksgriff
€ 900
0/4/38.21
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
€ 195
0/1/51.24
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Daniel Deusser
Pierre Floru
€ 750
0/69.19
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jessica Mendoza
EARL Chateau Bacon
€ 255
0/68.09
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Viktor Daem
H. Meursing
Weapon 4 (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Damiro B
€ 300
0/0/47.85
 Class 2: Six Bar  
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
San Kler
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \
€ 263
9
Anne Rosa (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Burggraaf
€ 263
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Eleonore Lambilliotte
Alois Van Gorp
Alaska V G Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Andiamo Z x Burggraaf
€ 750
0/0/42.85
 Class 2: Six Bar  
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Juulia Jyläs
Hervé Godignon Ecuries
Replay (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Fandzi de St Paul x Prince d'Incoville
€ 263
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Eric Dewulf
Wulfran Dewulf & Claude Dewulf-Malraux
Norton d'Eole (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Cento x Jalisco B
€ 900
0/4/39.75
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Thomas De Wit
Andre Tavernier
Vanta de Sarlar (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Obourg x Jokinal de Bornival
€ 195
0/4/39.70
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Romain Duguet
SCEA Les Hunieres
Sherazade du Gevaudan (AA)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Tinka's Boy x Iago C
€ 750
0/70.66
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Henri Kovacs
Matthias Bannier
Lennox Luis (SA)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Levisto Z x Preussenulan
€ 180
0/76.84
 Class 5: Masters  
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Juulia Jyläs
Hervé Godignon Ecuries
Replay (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Fandzi de St Paul x Prince d'Incoville
€ 113
ELIM/round 1
9
Olivier Philippaerts
BVBA Spronken
DJ vd Kattevennen Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Darco x Carthago Z
€ 113
ELIM/round 1
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Caroline Poels-Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Gin D (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II
€ 255
0/68.73
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Thierry Goffinet
Mark Philimore
Navarro UK (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Darco x Rox de la Touche
€ 250
0/4/34.70
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Eric Dewulf
Wulfran Dewulf & Claude Dewulf-Malraux
Norton d'Eole (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Cento x Jalisco B
€ 625
0/0/43.35
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes
€ 750
0/4/44.98
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Gellah III (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Epsom Gesmeray
€ 163
0/4/40.12
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jessica Mendoza
Arie van Hoorn
Zahra II (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Furore
€ 625
0/71.48
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Simon Delestre
Jürgen Hattebuhr
Quidman Denfer (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Cento
€ 180
0/76.84
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
David Simpson
Rudi Banik
Chessy 17 (Brand)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Kolibri
€ 213
1/70.32
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Olivier Philippaerts
BVBA Spronken
DJ vd Kattevennen Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Darco x Carthago Z
€ 250
0/4/37.31
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Julian Kraay
R. Blommestein
Wings (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Concorde
€ 625
0/0/43.35
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Kara Chad
R. van Heel
Bellinda (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Namelus R x Hors la Loi II
€ 750
0/8/39.12
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Henri Kovacs
Matthias Bannier
Lennox Luis (SA)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Levisto Z x Preussenulan
€ 163
0/4/40.96
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Lindis Vorsselmans
€ 625
0/73.46
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Olivier Seynhaeve
Johan Lannoo
Espoir (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Surcouf de Revel x Laudanum xx
€ 150
0/77.56
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
€ 213
2/73.81
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Jonna Ekberg
Andre Vandersmissen & Cynthia Gilissen
Air Pia Vg Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Air Jordan Z x Pilot
€ 250
0/4/37.46
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Pieter Devos
Hugo Boelens
€ 625
0/4/36.80
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Ruben Romp
P. Coppes
Teavanta II C Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Treasure Z x Ahorn
€ 750
0/8/42.59
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Constant Van Paesschen
Egon Schröder
Hunter's Scendro (Hann)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Hunter´s Scendix x Contendro I
€ 163
0/4/41.65
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Julie De Pelsmaeker
Robrecht Segaert
€ 625
0/74.42
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Wilm Vermeir
Don Leys
€ 150
0/90.65
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Kim Thiry
VERGEYLEN-WOUTERS P.
Calienta Z (Z)
Mare \ 2005 \ Chellano Z x Feo
€ 213
4/60.26
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Gilles Dunon
A.I. de Vetter
Casanova (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Vaillant x Mytens xx
0/4/37.65
 Class 2: Six Bar  
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Romain Duguet
Claude Bichet
Portland du Ter (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Elan de la Cour x Kouglof II
13
Gilles Dunon
A.I. de Vetter
Casanova (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Vaillant x Mytens xx
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Zoe Conter
Raffaele Aprile
Zeta di Sabuci (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Robin Z
€ 100
0/4/42.18
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV
Verdi vd Withoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Vigaro x Chellano Z
€ 100
0/12/40.70
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Daniel Deusser
Alois Van Gorp
SX Hidalgo VG (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Andiamo Z
0/4/49.46
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Sea Coast Atlantic (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Schilling x Aramis de la Cense
€ 100
0/74.71
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Donaat Brondeel
Hans-Günter Berner
Breemeersen Crescendo (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Salieri
€ 30
1/78.27
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Patrik Spits
Frans Dielis
Dolce Vita DH (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Saygon
4/60.74
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Katty King
E. te Beest
Wilexo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Phin Phin x Calvados
0/4/37.98
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jérôme Guery
H.M. Vermeulen-van Kessel
Upper Star (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Metall x Zeus
€ 100
0/4/46.64
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 100
4/72.39
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Zamondo Monarch (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Silverstar x Aram
0/8/42.43
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV
Verdi vd Withoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Vigaro x Chellano Z
€ 100
0/74.87
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Yann Candele
Sofie Van Dijck
Happiness (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Burggraaf
€ 30
1/78.93
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Constant Van Paesschen
Egon Schröder
Hunter's Scendro (Hann)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Hunter´s Scendix x Contendro I
4/61.50
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Gellah III (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Epsom Gesmeray
0/4/38.14
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Vatson Sitte (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Cardento x Chellano Z
€ 100
0/4/47.47
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Hendrik Denutte
Jacques Leterme
Espadon van de Kranenburg (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Kimball x Quito de Baussy
4/73.53
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Joker Aquino Arroyo
Käte Zum Vohrde
Concept TM (DWB)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Carano x Lagano
0/13/50.82
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Pia Luise Aufrecht
D. Noordhuis
Venus (KWPN)
Gelding \ brown \ 2002 \ Ohorn x Jus de Pomme
€ 100
0/76.49
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Limestone Grey (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Try-Time x not recorded
€ 30
1/79.79
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Thomas De Wit
Andre Tavernier
Vanta de Sarlar (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Obourg x Jokinal de Bornival
4/64.89
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Ruben Romp
F.A.B. van de Pas
Audi's Contento (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Oklund
0/4/40.73
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Maximillian (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Equest Carnute x Sioux de Baugy
€ 100
0/4/48.69
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Walter Lelie
Funky Music (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Goliath II Z
4/74.33
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Eleonore Lambilliotte
Alois Van Gorp
Alaska V G Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Andiamo Z x Burggraaf
0/RET
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Walter Lelie
Funky Music (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Goliath II Z
€ 100
0/77.09
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Juulia Jyläs
Lieven Berckmoes
Finishing Touch Wareslage (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Quival x Toulon
1/81.45
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Juulia Jyläs
A. Waldman
Copy Cat (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Vegas x Roven xx
0/4/41.62
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Uchin Imperio Egipcio (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Vondel van het Hendrixhof
0/4/48.85
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Thierry Goffinet
Dirk Slootmaeckers
Artuur JH Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Baloubet du Rouet
4/74.96
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Pedro Veniss
Franck & Karine Chevalier
Rissoa d'AG Bois Margot (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Artichaut
1/53.84
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Kim Thiry
Charles Budo
Givale vd Windheuvel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Kannan
€ 100
0/77.53
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Jessica Mendoza
EARL Chateau Bacon
1/81.65
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Zoe Conter
ZG Markus & Ute Hansen
Mouse (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 1998 \ Limbus x Grundyman xx
7/79.27
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Henri Kovacs
W.A. Braat & VOF De Bollenhoeve
Zanzibar (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Ahorn
0/8/42.08
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Gilles Dunon
Ronny Bergiers
Fou de Toi vd Keihoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Melkior du Montois
4/75.24
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Alberto Zorzi
Luc De Brauwer
Quiletta du Domaine Z (Z)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2001 \ Quick Star x Caletto I
4/47.81
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Ruben Romp
P. Coppes
Teavanta II C Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Treasure Z x Ahorn
0/78.26
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Edel Vitseroel (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Bon Ami
2/83.58
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Katty King
E. te Beest
Wilexo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Phin Phin x Calvados
8/55.36
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Bert Prouvé
Lieve Tuerlinckx
0/8/42.94
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Aikido Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Accardi x Corrado I
0/8/43.46
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Jos Verlooy
Leon Otten
Sunshine (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Hardi
4/75.59
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Juulia Jyläs
A. Waldman
Copy Cat (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Vegas x Roven xx
4/48.96
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Julian Kraay
R. Blommestein
Wings (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Concorde
0/78.97
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Romain Duguet
Claude Bichet
Portland du Ter (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Elan de la Cour x Kouglof II
8/58.74
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Billy Comme Ca (AES)
Mare \ skewbald \ 2006 \ Billy Congo x Capitol II
0/16/64.38
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Donaat Brondeel
Hans-Günter Berner
Breemeersen Crescendo (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Salieri
1/74.44
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Pedro Veniss
Franck & Karine Chevalier
Rissoa d'AG Bois Margot (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Artichaut
4/75.74
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Olivier Seynhaeve
Dion Soens
Esprit D.S. (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Darco x Capitol I
4/49.18
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Eric Dewulf
Wulfran Dewulf & Claude Dewulf-Malraux
Norton d'Eole (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Cento x Jalisco B
1/80.24
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Tiffany Foster
E. Santing
Brighton (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro II x Quick Star
2/84.10
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
C'Est la Donna Y (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Montreal x Goodtimes
8/66.61
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Olivier Seynhaeve
Dion Soens
Esprit D.S. (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Darco x Capitol I
4/34.53
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Best Mix Caspar SBB (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Ramiro Z
1/74.67
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Jérôme Guery
H.M. Vermeulen-van Kessel
Upper Star (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Metall x Zeus
4/76.05
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Simon Delestre
Jürgen Hattebuhr
Quidman Denfer (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Cento
4/50.04
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Viktor Daem
Dirk De Pauw
1/81.00
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Caroline Poels-Devos
Stal Hendrix
Apart (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Larino x Burggraaf
3/86.12
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Dominique Hendrickx
Johan Van Oost
Fiero van Orti (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Athlet Z
8/66.69
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Brilexo (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Phin Phin x Lux Z
4/37.20
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Niels Bruynseels
Hubert Groualle
Pommeau du Heup (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Helios de la Cour II x Thurin
1/74.82
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Paul Van Britsom
Irvine ter Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Sir Lui
4/50.86
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Eric Lamaze
Patrick Vandereyt
Houston (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Corofino I
1/82.78
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Gert Jan Bruggink
A.P.P. Arninkhof
Vampire (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Marome NW x Voltaire
3/86.19
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Tiffany Foster
Haras des Hayettes
ELIM
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Juulia Jyläs
A. Waldman
Copy Cat (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Vegas x Roven xx
1/76.61
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Viktor Daem
Dirk De Pauw
4/76.98
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Eric Lamaze
H. van Osch
Carona (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Untouchable x VDL Silverstone
4/51.87
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Maximillian (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Equest Carnute x Sioux de Baugy
3/87.33
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Wouter Devos
Philippe Vereecke
Emporio van't Holeinde (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Fetiche du Pas x Acorado I
4/70.57
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Dayro Arroyave
Cynthia Arroyave Fernandez
Bolero Wisbecq (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Step Wisbecq x Landwind
RET
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Jérôme Guery
Marc Kluskens
4/39.42
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Gilles Detry
VANDAELE
Ceres Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Cento x Nabab de Reve
4/70.12
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Jessica Mendoza
Arie van Hoorn
Zahra II (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Furore
4/77.03
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Dominique Hendrickx
Johan Van Oost
Fiero van Orti (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Athlet Z
4/71.28
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Jean-Christophe De Grande
Th. Van de Waterkant
RET
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Romain Duguet
Claude Bichet
Portland du Ter (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Elan de la Cour x Kouglof II
4/39.62
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Walter Lelie
Funky Music (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Goliath II Z
4/71.03
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Daniel Deusser
Pierre Floru
4/77.08
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Joe Clee
Sylvain De Wreede
Fento Chin S (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Carthago Z
4/53.68
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Best Mix Caspar SBB (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Ramiro Z
4/71.38
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Niels Bruynseels
't Kelfshof Stoeterij
Cas de Liberté (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Cracky Z x Chellano Z
4/77.17
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Gudrun Patteet
Jan Mertens
Sea Coast Ferly (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Calato Z x Darco
5/53.98
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Tiffany Foster
E. Santing
Brighton (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro II x Quick Star
4/69.70
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Jonna Ekberg
Andre Vandersmissen & Cynthia Gilissen
Air Pia Vg Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Air Jordan Z x Pilot
4/71.56
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Anne Rosa (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Burggraaf
RET
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Caroline Poels-Devos
Stal Hendrix
Apart (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Larino x Burggraaf
4/71.28
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Stardust Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Sandro Z x Sandy Casey
4/77.22
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Ruben Romp
F.A.B. van de Pas
Audi's Contento (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Oklund
5/54.37
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Olivier Philippaerts
Wolfgang Golibrzuch
H&M Legend of Love (SaThü)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Landzauber x Corgraf
4/70.23
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Alberto Zorzi
Jimmy Vermeulen
Blue Curacao (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Mr. Blue x Dark d'Amour
4/72.80
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Donaat Brondeel
Hans-Günter Berner
Breemeersen Crescendo (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Salieri
4/40.12
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Kim Thiry
Charles Budo
Givale vd Windheuvel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Kannan
4/71.49
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Olivier Seynhaeve
Johan Lannoo
Espoir (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Surcouf de Revel x Laudanum xx
4/77.83
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Calisto Blue (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Con Air 7
5/54.54
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Niels Bruynseels
't Kelfshof Stoeterij
Cas de Liberté (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Cracky Z x Chellano Z
4/70.81
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Julie De Pelsmaeker
Robrecht Segaert
4/73.44
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Patrik Spits
Frans Dielis
Dolce Vita DH (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Saygon
4/40.49
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Thomas De Wit
Geert & Timo Bosteels
4/72.13
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Lindis Vorsselmans
4/78.39
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
James Peeters
Peeters-Baert
High Five (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Jasper
5/54.84
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Royce (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cafe au Lait x Grandilot
4/70.90
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Dominique Joassin
Stoeterij Dorperheide
Hermanie (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Darco
4/74.55
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Vincent Lambrecht
Ronny De Beule
Diabeau van de Heffinck (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Clinton x Skippy II
4/40.67
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Napa Valley (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Nintender x Pit I
4/72.22
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Juulia Jyläs
Lieven Berckmoes
Finishing Touch Wareslage (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Quival x Toulon
4/78.77
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Pieter Devos
Stampaert Greenfield
Dream of India Greenfield (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2003 \ Gem of India x Night and Day
5/55.54
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Bernardo Alves
Christophe Deladune
Sisi de Carantil (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Jasmin
4/71.68
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Zamondo Monarch (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Silverstar x Aram
4/75.07
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
C'Est la Donna Y (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Montreal x Goodtimes
4/41.79
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV
Verdi vd Withoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Vigaro x Chellano Z
4/72.60
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Yann Candele
Arnold Franz
First Choice 15 (Hes)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ For Keeps x Angard
4/78.82
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Jean-Christophe De Grande
Th. Van de Waterkant
8/48.78
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Donaat Brondeel
Frank Johannsen
Breemeersen Adorado (Hann)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Acorado I x Glücksgriff
4/71.86
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Jean Baptiste Horiot
Haras des Hayettes
8/38.17
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Wilm Vermeir
Don Leys
4/79.28
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Andretti Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Andiamo Z x Pion
8/49.25
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Thierry Goffinet
Mark Philimore
Navarro UK (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Darco x Rox de la Touche
4/71.98
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Constant Van Paesschen
Egon Schröder
Hunter's Scendro (Hann)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Hunter´s Scendix x Contendro I
5/79.13
 Class 8  Two Phases Table A/A
1.45m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Andretti Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Andiamo Z x Pion
8/38.72
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Lindis Vorsselmans
4/73.18
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Caroline Poels-Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Gin D (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II
5/83.70
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Yann Candele
Sofie Van Dijck
Happiness (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Burggraaf
8/50.76
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Constant Van Paesschen
Bert Van den Branden
Diamanthina v/h Ruytershof (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2003 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago Z
4/72.17
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Yann Candele
Arnold Franz
First Choice 15 (Hes)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ For Keeps x Angard
5/74.13
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Simon Delestre
Günter Schüder
Chesall Zimequest (Holst)
chestnut \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Concerto II
7/89.15
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Dayro Arroyave
Cynthia Arroyave Fernandez
Bolero Wisbecq (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Step Wisbecq x Landwind
8/50.85
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Hendrik Denutte
Jacques Leterme
Espadon van de Kranenburg (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Kimball x Quito de Baussy
4/72.64
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Napa Valley (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Nintender x Pit I
5/80.04
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Joker Aquino Arroyo
Käte Zum Vohrde
Concept TM (DWB)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Carano x Lagano
5/75.49
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Constant Van Paesschen
Bert Van den Branden
Diamanthina v/h Ruytershof (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2003 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago Z
8/74.24
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Brecht Bille
Jozef Polfliet
Ekita (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Toulon x Capital
8/52.58
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Henri Kovacs
W.A. Braat & VOF De Bollenhoeve
Zanzibar (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Ahorn
4/74.02
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Vedet de Muze ET (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cartani 4 x Heartbreaker
5/80.47
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Olivier Philippaerts
BVBA Spronken
DJ vd Kattevennen Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Darco x Carthago Z
5/75.72
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Uchin Imperio Egipcio (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Vondel van het Hendrixhof
8/74.66
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes
8/52.80
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Jérôme Guery
Marc Kluskens
4/74.15
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Calisto Blue (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Con Air 7
5/80.75
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Kara Chad
R. van Heel
Bellinda (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Namelus R x Hors la Loi II
5/76.03
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Julian Kraay
R. Blommestein
Wings (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Concorde
8/75.95
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
C'Est la Donna Y (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Montreal x Goodtimes
9/53.92
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Edel Vitseroel (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Bon Ami
4/74.98
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Ruben Romp
P. Coppes
Teavanta II C Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Treasure Z x Ahorn
5/81.87
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Romain Duguet
SCEA Les Hunieres
Sherazade du Gevaudan (AA)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Tinka's Boy x Iago C
6/78.44
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Vincent Lambrecht
Eduard Brakhage
Clearstay (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Corofino I
8/76.14
 Class 3  Two Phases Table A/A
1.40m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Kim Thiry
VERGEYLEN-WOUTERS P.
Calienta Z (Z)
Mare \ 2005 \ Chellano Z x Feo
11/62.99
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Olivier Seynhaeve
Johan Lannoo
Espoir (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Surcouf de Revel x Laudanum xx
4/75.06
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-08-06
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
James Peeters
Peeters-Baert
High Five (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Jasper
5/81.94
 Class 7  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Olivier Seynhaeve
Dion Soens
Esprit D.S. (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Darco x Capitol I
8/68.71
 Class 9: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.55m
2015-08-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Vedet de Muze ET (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cartani 4 x Heartbreaker
8/77.22