Dinard (FRA)  :  CSI5* 2015-07-30 - 2015-08-02

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jérôme Guery
G.J. Engbersen
Zojasper Imperio Egipcio (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2004 \ Concorde x Jasper
€ 1,250
0/40.77
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Grégory Wathelet
Didier Patris
Riesling du Monselet (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Laeken
€ 6,125
0/70.01
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Billy Twomey
Sandra Stafford
Tinka's Serenade (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 1997 \ Tinka's Boy x African Drum xx
€ 15,375
0/70.92
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Bertram Allen
Keith Doyle
Molly Malone V (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Kannan x Cavalier
€ 67,000
0/0/46.54
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Kent Farrington
D. Schaper
Willow (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Guidam x Little Rock
€ 6,125
0/0/38.39
 Class 5: Derby  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laura Renwick
Jean-Paul Lepetit
Rembrandt Blue (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Mr. Blue x Super de Bourriere
€ 23,000
0/159.26
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Eric Lamaze
Wilhelm Leymann
Fine Lady 5 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Forsyth FRH x Drosselklang II
€ 1,000
0/43.30
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Julien Epaillard
SCEA Du Rozel
Pigmalion du Rozel (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Elf III
€ 4,900
0/70.36
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Eric Lamaze
Wilhelm Leymann
Fine Lady 5 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Forsyth FRH x Drosselklang II
€ 12,300
0/71.02
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Kevin Staut
Severine Siraux
€ 53,600
0/0/46.95
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Grégory Wathelet
Didier Patris
Riesling du Monselet (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Laeken
€ 4,900
0/0/38.41
 Class 5: Derby  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Grégory Wathelet
Jozef Houtmeyers
Eldorado van het Vijverhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Omar
€ 18,400
0/160.74
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Herold N (ESHB)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x
€ 750
0/44.40
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Laura Renwick
Jean-Paul Lepetit
Rembrandt Blue (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Mr. Blue x Super de Bourriere
€ 3,675
0/72.13
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jérôme Guery
Helga Guisson
Papillon Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Perhaps vh Molenvondel x Cassini I
€ 9,225
0/74.14
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jerome Hurel
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Quartz Rouge (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Ultimo van ter Moude x Qredo de Paulstra
€ 40,200
0/0/49.14
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Bertram Allen
Chr. J, Klok
Belmonde (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Ovidius x Kenwood
€ 3,675
0/4/38.96
 Class 5: Derby  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Mathieu Billot
EARL Trihan Lamotte, SNC d'Helby, Jannik & Albert Lamotte
Regain d'Helby (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Papillon Rouge
€ 13,800
0/162.72
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
David Will
Carin Leuhusen
High Voltage SB (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Cortus
€ 500
0/44.47
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jérôme Guery
H.M. Vermeulen-van Kessel
Upper Star (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Metall x Zeus
€ 2,450
0/75.66
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Marco Kutscher
Mts. Stultjens
Van Gogh (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Numero Uno x Bernstein
€ 6,150
0/75.16
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Aymeric de Ponnat
Edwin Oude Kamphuis
Armitages Boy (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Armitage x Feo
€ 26,800
0/4/49.76
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Luca Maria Moneta
Karl-Gerd Kohnert
Connery 37 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Cordobes II x Polydor
€ 2,450
0/4/39.07
 Class 5: Derby  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Alexis Borrin
EARL Morel
Ruby de la Fosse (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cabdula du Tillard x Bocage de Longane
€ 350
0/44.54
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Cédric Angot
Daniel & Daniel Poisson
Raina des Dames (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Crown Z x Natif de Corday
€ 1,715
0/75.71
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Karim Elzoghby
Jaap Bosman
Amelia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Numero Uno
€ 4,305
0/75.19
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Kent Farrington
K. van den Hof
Uceko (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Celano x Koriander
€ 18,760
0/12/51.88
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jaime Azcarraga
E. 't Hooft
Matador (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Indoctro x VDL Corland
€ 1,715
0/8/40.99
 Class 5: Derby  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Billy Twomey
C.T. Payne
Diaghilev (SHBGB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Raging Bull Vangelis S x Handstreich
€ 6,440
4/159.71
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Balermo (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Silvio I
€ 275
0/45.76
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
David Will
Klaus-Peter Wiepert
Lesthago (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Levisto Z x Carthago Z
€ 1,348
0/76.43
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Bassem Hassan Mohammed
ZG Marion & Norbert Belz
The Toymaker (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Joost
€ 3,383
0/78.27
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Cristallo A LM (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Casall ASK x Corofino I
€ 14,740
1/78.03
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
H&M Quenzo de la Roque (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Jasmin
€ 1,348
0/12/43.72
 Class 5: Derby  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Julien Epaillard
Juan Francisco Romero Huxley
Sheriff de la Nutria LM (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
€ 5,060
4/161.91
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Emeric George
SCEA Romain & Pierre Lecuyer
Rocker d'Ysieux (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Crown Z x Royal Feu
€ 200
0/46.91
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Niklaus Rutschi
Ferdi Hodel
Earl Pery's Caro CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Caretino x
€ 980
0/77.22
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Rodrigo Pessoa
S. Davenport
Jordan II (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Air Jordan Z x Voltaire
€ 2,460
0/83.12
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Cédric Angot
SC Haras de Preuilly
Rubis de Preuilly (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Lord
€ 10,720
1/78.48
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Alexis Borrin
EARL Morel
Ruby de la Fosse (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cabdula du Tillard x Bocage de Longane
€ 980
0/RET
 Class 5: Derby  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Olivier Guillon
Charles Hubert Blin
Serise du Bidou (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Gin Tonic Star x Fusain du Defey
€ 3,680
4/164.41
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Timothee Anciaume
Andre & Annick Chenu
Padock du Plessis (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Kannan x Adelfos
€ 150
0/48.28
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Luca Maria Moneta
Dominique Farin
Jesus de la Commune (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 1997 \ Diamant de Semilly x Rocky du Carel
€ 735
0/78.94
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Olivier Guillon
Françoise Hanus
€ 1,845
1/87.12
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Lauren Hough
Jules Mesnildrey
Quick Study (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Quick Star x What A Joy xx
€ 8,040
1/79.84
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Eric Lamaze
Corinne Accary
Rosana du Park (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Ukase
€ 735
1/80.11
 Class 5: Derby  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Jérôme Guery
H.M. Vermeulen-van Kessel
Upper Star (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Metall x Zeus
€ 2,760
6/190.50
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Bintang II (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Orlando
€ 150
0/48.35
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Nicolas Delmotte
Karel Boonen
Darmani van 't Heike (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Grandeur x Voltaire
€ 735
0/79.56
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jack Towell
Karl Vosshage
Lucifer V (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lord Pezi x Grandeur
€ 1,845
4/73.21
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Eric Lamaze
Wilhelm Leymann
Fine Lady 5 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Forsyth FRH x Drosselklang II
€ 8,040
4/73.40
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Abdelkebir Ouaddar
Jacques & Catherine Le Boedec
Saphir du Talus (SF)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
€ 735
1/80.43
 Class 5: Derby  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Darragh Kenny
Alan Robertson
Unex Omega Star (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Quick Star x Quatoubet du Rouet
€ 2,760
8/183.01
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Lauren Hough
Elevage Chiche-Hubert
Royalty des Isles (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Zandor Z x Elan de la Cour
€ 125
0/48.74
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Touchable (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Navarone x Goodwill
€ 613
0/79.57
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Niklaus Rutschi
A. Kroondijk
Windsor XV (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Karandasj x Wellington
€ 1,538
4/73.54
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jérôme Guery
Helga Guisson
Papillon Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Perhaps vh Molenvondel x Cassini I
€ 6,700
4/74.31
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Balermo (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Silvio I
€ 613
1/81.70
 Class 5: Derby  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Niklaus Rutschi
Ferdi Hodel
Earl Pery's Caro CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Caretino x
€ 2,300
13/172.32
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Cédric Angot
Jean-Francois & Michel Couetil
Saxo de la Cour (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Jalisco B
€ 125
0/49.70
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Pedro Veniss
Francois Xavier & Alexandra Lebon
Shou d'Ouilly (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star
€ 613
0/82.93
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Kevin Staut
B.J. ter Denge
Silvana HDC (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 1999 \ VDL Corland x Widor
€ 1,538
4/73.75
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
HH Conrad (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Con Air 7 x Locato
€ 6,700
4/74.46
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Rodrigo Pessoa
J-M Ameloot Vanam International
Ferro Chin van het Lindenhof (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Nimmerdor
€ 613
2/84.53
 Class 5: Derby  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Luca Maria Moneta
Dominique Farin
Jesus de la Commune (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 1997 \ Diamant de Semilly x Rocky du Carel
€ 2,300
14/174.85
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Claudia Gisler
Hans Nöhrenberg
Cordel (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Catoki x Coriano Z
€ 125
0/51.50
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Baloussini (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cassini I
€ 613
0/83.34
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Billy Twomey
Sandra Stafford
Tinka's Serenade (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 1997 \ Tinka's Boy x African Drum xx
€ 6,700
4/75.81
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Billy Twomey
Joe Flynn
Ardcolum Duke (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Gypsy Duke x Clover Hill
€ 613
4/75.45
 Class 5: Derby  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Emanuele Gaudiano
Heinz Struve
Clear Round 14 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Clearway x Colman
€ 2,300
18/176.05
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jaime Azcarraga
Gert-Jan Bruggink
Anton (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Marome NW x Orville
1/53.19
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Emeric George
Pascale & Philippe Daniel George
Rocco Socco (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cumano x Trophee du Rozel
€ 245
0/83.50
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Pedro Veniss
Franck & Karine Chevalier
Rissoa d'AG Bois Margot (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Artichaut
4/76.75
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Niklaus Rutschi
A. Kroondijk
Windsor XV (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Karandasj x Wellington
4/75.86
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Laura Renwick
Ruben Redde
Heliodor Hybris (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cannonball
4/76.71
 Class 5: Derby  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
David Will
Klaus-Peter Wiepert
Lesthago (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Levisto Z x Carthago Z
22/174.16
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Kara Chad
R. van Heel
Bellinda (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Namelus R x Hors la Loi II
1/53.30
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Bintang II (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Orlando
€ 245
0/84.31
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Alexis Borrin
EARL Morel
Ruby de la Fosse (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cabdula du Tillard x Bocage de Longane
4/78.52
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Nicolas Delmotte
Denis Gillon
Number One d'Iso Un Prince (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Si Tu Viens
4/77.01
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Darragh Kenny
Jochen Matz
SIEC Ledgepoint (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Lancer II x Capitol I
4/77.18
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Charlotte Mordasini
Albert Hardy & Francoise Riviere
Romane du Theil (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Quidam de Revel
1/53.50
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Macao (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Caridor Z
0/85.47
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Kent Farrington
D. Schaper
Willow (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Guidam x Little Rock
4/79.61
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Nicolas Delmotte
Karel Boonen
Darmani van 't Heike (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Grandeur x Voltaire
4/78.16
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Edwina Tops-Alexander
Erhard Gottschalk
Caretina de Joter (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Caretino x Contender
1/53.91
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Nicolas Delmotte
Denis Gillon
Number One d'Iso Un Prince (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Si Tu Viens
4/81.03
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Kara Chad
Ocke Früchtnicht
Alberto II (Holst)
Stallion \ light bay \ 2003 \ Acorado I x Cassini I
5/79.32
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Marc Houtzager
A.J. Kleverkamp
Sterrehof's Uppity (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Guidam x Epilot
4/79.27
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Bassem Hassan Mohammed
Cees Zandbergen
Victoria (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Cordano Z
1/53.97
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Reed Kessler
Anne Seide
KS Stakki (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Silvio I
0/88.70
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Jerome Hurel
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Quartz Rouge (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Ultimo van ter Moude x Qredo de Paulstra
4/83.80
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Karim Elzoghby
Jaap Bosman
Amelia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Numero Uno
5/80.70
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Tiffany Foster
L. Koopmans
Victor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Elmshorn x Grandeur
4/79.82
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Marc Houtzager
J.H.H.W. Belt
Sterrehof's Baccarat (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Padinus x Silvio I
1/54.21
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Aymeric de Ponnat
Yves Chauvin
Ricore Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Almé Z
1/90.07
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Armando Trapote
B.J.M. Wezenberg
G & C Arrayan (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
5/86.18
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Marc Houtzager
J.H.H.W. Belt
Sterrehof's Baccarat (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Padinus x Silvio I
5/80.72
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Reed Kessler
Anne Seide
KS Stakki (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Silvio I
5/82.69
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Reed Kessler
Daniel & Dirk D'Haese
Cylana (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Skippy II x Darco
1/55.14
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Kent Farrington
K. van den Hof
Uceko (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Celano x Koriander
1/93.82
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Cédric Angot
SC Haras de Preuilly
Rubis de Preuilly (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Lord
5/88.96
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Jamie Kermond
Joachim Schiedel
Quite Cassini (Holst)
Stallion \ brown \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Quidam de Revel
5/80.90
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Cédric Angot
Jean-Francois & Michel Couetil
Saxo de la Cour (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Jalisco B
5/83.33
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Nicolas Delmotte
Denis Gillon
Number One d'Iso Un Prince (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Si Tu Viens
2/56.60
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Bertram Allen
Keith Doyle
Molly Malone V (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Kannan x Cavalier
2/94.41
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Cristallo A LM (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Casall ASK x Corofino I
8/80.09
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Bassem Hassan Mohammed
ZG Marion & Norbert Belz
The Toymaker (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Joost
5/81.10
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Kirsten Coe
G. Reuls
Warrant (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
6/84.41
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Francesco Franco
Horst Günter Kruse
2/58.11
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Edwina Tops-Alexander
Erhard Gottschalk
Caretina de Joter (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Caretino x Contender
2/94.74
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Luca Maria Moneta
Karl-Gerd Kohnert
Connery 37 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Cordobes II x Polydor
8/81.60
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Pedro Veniss
Franck & Karine Chevalier
Rissoa d'AG Bois Margot (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Artichaut
5/81.19
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Bertram Allen
Chr. J, Klok
Belmonde (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Ovidius x Kenwood
2/58.53
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Nicola Philippaerts
Luc De Snerck
H&M Forever d'Arco ter Linden (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Darco x Tenor Manciais
2/95.62
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Bertram Allen
Chr. J, Klok
Belmonde (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Ovidius x Kenwood
8/81.74
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Francesco Franco
Horst Günter Kruse
6/84.88
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Niklaus Rutschi
Pierre Lepelley
Si Gracieuse Ardente (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Flipper d'Elle
9/81.30
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
HH Conrad (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Con Air 7 x Locato
2/59.01
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Marc Houtzager
J.H.H.W. Belt
Sterrehof's Baccarat (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Padinus x Silvio I
2/96.91
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Claudia Gisler
Hans Nöhrenberg
Cordel (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Catoki x Coriano Z
8/82.79
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Timothee Anciaume
Andre & Annick Chenu
Padock du Plessis (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Kannan x Adelfos
8/75.23
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Emeric George
Pascale & Philippe Daniel George
Rocco Socco (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cumano x Trophee du Rozel
9/81.70
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Darragh Kenny
Alan Robertson
Unex Omega Star (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Quick Star x Quatoubet du Rouet
4/42.01
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Rodrigo Pessoa
J-M Ameloot Vanam International
Ferro Chin van het Lindenhof (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Nimmerdor
2/97.12
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Emeric George
SCEA Romain & Pierre Lecuyer
Rocker d'Ysieux (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Crown Z x Royal Feu
8/83.17
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Jack Towell
Karl Vosshage
Lucifer V (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lord Pezi x Grandeur
8/76.04
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Kara Chad
R. van Heel
Bellinda (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Namelus R x Hors la Loi II
9/82.22
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Armando Trapote
B.J.M. Wezenberg
G & C Arrayan (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
5/54.10
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Olivier Guillon
Charles Hubert Blin
Serise du Bidou (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Gin Tonic Star x Fusain du Defey
4/72.74
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Charlotte Mordasini
Albert Hardy & Francoise Riviere
Romane du Theil (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Quidam de Revel
8/83.29
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Southwind VDL (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 1999 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Ahorn
8/77.29
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Pedro Veniss
Francois Xavier & Alexandra Lebon
Shou d'Ouilly (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star
9/82.45
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Frederic David
Marc Kluskens
Equador van 't Roosakker (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Nabab de Reve x Chin Chin
5/54.72
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Jaime Azcarraga
E. 't Hooft
Matador (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Indoctro x VDL Corland
4/76.62
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Timothee Anciaume
Andre & Annick Chenu
Padock du Plessis (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Kannan x Adelfos
8/84.07
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Reed Kessler
Daniel & Dirk D'Haese
Cylana (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Skippy II x Darco
8/77.70
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Jerome Hurel
Pierre Puisset
Ohm de Ponthual (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Voltaire x Calypso d'Herbiers
9/83.27
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Jack Towell
Karl Vosshage
Lucifer V (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lord Pezi x Grandeur
5/55.87
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Balermo (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Silvio I
4/77.68
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
HH Conrad (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Con Air 7 x Locato
9/86.52
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Marco Kutscher
Mts. Stultjens
Van Gogh (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Numero Uno x Bernstein
9/78.92
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Macao (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Caridor Z
9/83.31
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Aymeric de Ponnat
Edwin Oude Kamphuis
Armitages Boy (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Armitage x Feo
6/56.53
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Rodrigo Pessoa
Staf Brosens
Hilgarie (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Kashmir van Schuttershof
4/80.14
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Francesco Franco
Horst Günter Kruse
10/90.73
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Emeric George
SCEA Romain & Pierre Lecuyer
Rocker d'Ysieux (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Crown Z x Royal Feu
9/79.37
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Aymeric de Ponnat
Yves Chauvin
Ricore Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Almé Z
10/86.37
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Niklaus Rutschi
A. Kroondijk
Windsor XV (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Karandasj x Wellington
6/58.28
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Emanuele Gaudiano
Heinz Struve
Clear Round 14 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Clearway x Colman
4/82.41
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Aymeric de Ponnat
Edwin Oude Kamphuis
Armitages Boy (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Armitage x Feo
11/94.72
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Yandoo Oaks Constellation
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \
10/87.43
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Kevin Staut
B.J. ter Denge
Silvana HDC (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 1999 \ VDL Corland x Widor
6/59.24
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Jamie Kermond
Joachim Schiedel
Quite Cassini (Holst)
Stallion \ brown \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Quidam de Revel
4/83.33
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Kirsten Coe
Koen Cerpentier
Baronez (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Skippy II x Heartbreaker
9/79.69
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Jérôme Guery
G.J. Engbersen
Zojasper Imperio Egipcio (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2004 \ Concorde x Jasper
12/78.94
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Southwind VDL (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 1999 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Ahorn
7/63.45
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Julien Epaillard
Juan Francisco Romero Huxley
Sheriff de la Nutria LM (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
4/84.45
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Edwina Tops-Alexander
Johan Van Oost
Ego van Orti (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
13/85.31
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Edwina Tops-Alexander
Erhard Gottschalk
Caretina de Joter (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Caretino x Contender
9/79.90
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Tiny Toon Semilly (SF)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan
13/81.62
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Rodrigo Pessoa
S. Davenport
Jordan II (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Air Jordan Z x Voltaire
9/53.41
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Francesco Franco
Annette Köhlbrandt
Quintor (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quintero ASK x Landgraf I
4/85.28
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Jaime Azcarraga
Gert-Jan Bruggink
Anton (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Marome NW x Orville
13/85.76
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Claudia Gisler
Hans Nöhrenberg
Cordel (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Catoki x Coriano Z
9/80.23
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
David Will
Carin Leuhusen
High Voltage SB (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Cortus
13/82.83
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Pedro Veniss
Francois Xavier & Alexandra Lebon
Shou d'Ouilly (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star
9/54.18
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Jerome Hurel
Pierre Puisset
Ohm de Ponthual (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Voltaire x Calypso d'Herbiers
4/86.68
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Tiffany Foster
L. Koopmans
Victor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Elmshorn x Grandeur
13/88.45
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Mathieu Billot
Frank Neumann
Cassini Girl (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Coriall
14/84.52
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Mathieu Billot
EARL Trihan Lamotte, SNC d'Helby, Jannik & Albert Lamotte
Regain d'Helby (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Papillon Rouge
10/57.96
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Kara Chad
R. van Heel
Bellinda (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Namelus R x Hors la Loi II
4/87.69
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Andres Rodriguez
Susanne Wöbbeking
Caballito (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Argentinus
14/90.64
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Nicola Philippaerts
Luc De Snerck
H&M Forever d'Arco ter Linden (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Darco x Tenor Manciais
12/76.81
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Touchable (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Navarone x Goodwill
14/84.96
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Abdelkebir Ouaddar
Jacques & Catherine Le Boedec
Saphir du Talus (SF)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
10/59.63
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Billy Twomey
Joe Flynn
Ardcolum Duke (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Gypsy Duke x Clover Hill
4/88.39
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Alexis Borrin
Jean-Francois & Corinne Batillat
Marlou des Etisses (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2000 \ Quidam de Revel x Persan II
13/80.61
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Edwina Tops-Alexander
Johan Van Oost
Ego van Orti (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
14/86.93
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Darragh Kenny
Jochen Matz
SIEC Ledgepoint (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Lancer II x Capitol I
5/91.98
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Kirsten Coe
Koen Cerpentier
Baronez (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Skippy II x Heartbreaker
16/81.65
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Olivier Guillon
Françoise Hanus
14/82.12
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Karim Elzoghby
G. Dollen
Zarco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ VDL Corland x Goodtimes
16/93.81
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Yandoo Oaks Constellation
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \
14/59.22
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Kevin Staut
Severine Siraux
5/92.88
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
David Will
Bernadette Lejeune
Mic Mac du Tillard (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Cruising x Galoubet A
16/84.46
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Charlotte Mordasini
Albert Hardy & Francoise Riviere
Romane du Theil (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Quidam de Revel
14/82.75
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Andres Rodriguez
Susanne Wöbbeking
Caballito (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Argentinus
18/85.85
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Eric Lamaze
Corinne Accary
Rosana du Park (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Ukase
5/93.37
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Kara Chad
Ocke Früchtnicht
Alberto II (Holst)
Stallion \ light bay \ 2003 \ Acorado I x Cassini I
16/84.91
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
David Will
Bernadette Lejeune
Mic Mac du Tillard (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Cruising x Galoubet A
16/73.80
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Francesco Franco
Annette Köhlbrandt
Quintor (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quintero ASK x Landgraf I
19/90.55
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Mathieu Billot
Frank Neumann
Cassini Girl (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Coriall
6/94.74
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Darragh Kenny
Alan Robertson
Unex Omega Star (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Quick Star x Quatoubet du Rouet
18/89.37
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Andres Rodriguez
Susanne Wöbbeking
Caballito (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Argentinus
16/77.88
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Lauren Hough
Jules Mesnildrey
Quick Study (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Quick Star x What A Joy xx
6/95.84
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Marc Houtzager
A.J. Kleverkamp
Sterrehof's Uppity (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Guidam x Epilot
19/93.58
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Armando Trapote
B.J.M. Wezenberg
G & C Arrayan (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
17/78.78
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Alexis Borrin
Jean-Francois & Corinne Batillat
Marlou des Etisses (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2000 \ Quidam de Revel x Persan II
6/96.65
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Laura Renwick
Ruben Redde
Heliodor Hybris (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cannonball
19/95.57
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Karim Elzoghby
G. Dollen
Zarco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ VDL Corland x Goodtimes
6/97.19
43
Grégory Wathelet
Jozef Houtmeyers
Eldorado van het Vijverhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Omar
8/77.75
44
Caroline Nicolas
EARL De Beny
Mozart de Beny (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Timorrak des Isles x Starter
8/81.49
46
Cédric Angot
Jean-Francois & Michel Couetil
Saxo de la Cour (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Jalisco B
8/103.41
47
Jérôme Guery
G.J. Engbersen
Zojasper Imperio Egipcio (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2004 \ Concorde x Jasper
8/104.23
48
Niklaus Rutschi
Pierre Lepelley
Si Gracieuse Ardente (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Flipper d'Elle
9/90.86
49
Abdelkebir Ouaddar
Jacques & Catherine Le Boedec
Saphir du Talus (SF)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
9/91.85
50
Kirsten Coe
G. Reuls
Warrant (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
12/103.05
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Emanuele Gaudiano
J. vd Oetelaar
Bella Dior (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Renkum Off-Centre x Landgold 3
RET
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Nicolas Delmotte
Marie-Therese Layec
Quiria d'Orion (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Calvaro Z x Grand Veneur
RET
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Reed Kessler
Daniel & Dirk D'Haese
Cylana (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Skippy II x Darco
RET
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Jaime Azcarraga
Gert-Jan Bruggink
Anton (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Marome NW x Orville
RET
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Julien Epaillard
SCEA Du Rozel
Pigmalion du Rozel (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Elf III
RET
 Class 5: Derby  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Cédric Angot
Daniel & Daniel Poisson
Raina des Dames (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Crown Z x Natif de Corday
RET
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-07-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Kent Farrington
D. Schaper
Willow (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Guidam x Little Rock
ELIM
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Herold N (ESHB)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x
ELIM
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Mathieu Billot
EARL Trihan Lamotte, SNC d'Helby, Jannik & Albert Lamotte
Regain d'Helby (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Papillon Rouge
ELIM
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Lauren Hough
Elevage Chiche-Hubert
Royalty des Isles (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Zandor Z x Elan de la Cour
EL
 Class 5: Derby  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Caroline Nicolas
EARL De Beny
Mozart de Beny (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Timorrak des Isles x Starter
ELIM
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
David Will
Carin Leuhusen
High Voltage SB (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Cortus
ELIM
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Frederic David
Marc Kluskens
Equador van 't Roosakker (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Nabab de Reve x Chin Chin
ELIM
 Class 6: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.60m
2015-08-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Rodrigo Pessoa
S. Davenport
Jordan II (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Air Jordan Z x Voltaire
RET
 Class 5: Derby  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-08-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Nicolas Delmotte
Marie-Therese Layec
Quiria d'Orion (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Calvaro Z x Grand Veneur
ELIM
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.55m
2015-07-31
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Lauren Hough
Elevage Chiche-Hubert
Royalty des Isles (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Zandor Z x Elan de la Cour
ELIM
-
Yandoo Oaks Constellation
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \
ELIM