La Capelle (FRA)  :  CSI2* 2015-06-18 - 2015-06-21

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Nicolas Delmotte
Karel Boonen
Darmani van 't Heike (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Grandeur x Voltaire
€ 6,250
0/0/36.49
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Marc Dilasser
Egbert Hollm
Quaker de Hus (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quintero ASK x Contendro I
€ 500
0/64.49
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Thomas Rousseau
Alain Clavier
Red Queen Davier (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Papillon Rouge x Leprince de Thurin
€ 2,000
0/65.80
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julien Anquetin
Laurence Dechenes
Sacripan de Lyons (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Guepard de Brekka x Grain de Voltaire
€ 425
0/28.07
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julien Anquetin
Jean-Marc Perrier
Tilk de Canteloup (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Echo des Forets II
€ 375
0/26.55
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Francois Xavier Boudant
Priscilla Pottier Glaser & Jean-Noel Pottier
Rouge de Ravel (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Ultimo van ter Moude x Quouglof Rouge
€ 1,750
0/30.83
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Guillaume Foutrier
Marc Discret & Francoise Hanus
Bolt (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Type d'Elle
€ 550
0/60.78
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Guillaume Foutrier
Marc Discret & Francoise Hanus
Bolt (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Type d'Elle
€ 5,000
0/0/37.04
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Margaux Broucqsault
Louis & Yvonne Potignon
Oscar du Bassin (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Pegase Gerbaux x Tarzan de Beaulieu
€ 400
0/64.91
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Hallina de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
€ 340
0/31.88
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Stephanie Hennequin
Dominique Perrault
Petrus de Mazin (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Quartz du Vallon
€ 440
0/65.08
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Nicolas Delmotte
Karel Boonen
Darmani van 't Heike (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Grandeur x Voltaire
€ 1,600
0/66.81
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Axel van Colen
Francois Cornette & Andre De Sutter
Tequila d'Epte (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quaprice Z x Royal Feu
€ 300
0/27.07
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Sofian Misraoui
Leon & Yvette Fossey
€ 1,400
0/31.74
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Isheau Wong
A.T. Vincentius-Mouthaan
Zadarijke V (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ San Remo x Havidoff
€ 3,750
0/0/37.43
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Julien Anquetin
Laurence Dechenes
Sacripan de Lyons (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Guepard de Brekka x Grain de Voltaire
€ 300
0/64.99
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Luc Willaumez
D. Forge
€ 1,200
0/67.35
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Philippe Rozier
Denyse Baillet
Shangri La (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Pavo Real xx
€ 255
0/32.03
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Hallina de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
€ 330
0/65.60
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Guillaume Batillat
Magalie Firth
Quina de Cosniere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Hurlevent de Breka x Vis Versa
€ 1,050
0/32.65
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Pierre Cabochette
C & S Philippron-Luyten
€ 2,500
0/0/38.51
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Stephanie Hennequin
Dominique Perrault
Petrus de Mazin (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Quartz du Vallon
€ 170
0/32.95
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Axel van Colen
Alain Baillivet
€ 800
0/67.80
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Alexandra Francart
Björn Biedermann
Saperlipopette (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Singulord Joter x Cassini II
€ 150
0/28.84
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Alexis Borrin
Otto Sperschneider
For Felicila (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Espri
€ 700
0/32.90
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Alexis Borrin
Emmanuel & Maxime Morneau
Tip Top De La Ronelle (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Adelfos
€ 200
0/65.57
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Leina Benkhraba
Didier Pitrey & S.A.R.L. Haras des Rouges
New Man Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Papillon Rouge x Sardana Pierre
€ 220
0/66.17
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
RMF Swinny du Parc (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Berlin x Laudanum xx
€ 1,750
0/0/40.57
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Alexis Borrin
Emmanuel & Maxime Morneau
Tip Top De La Ronelle (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Adelfos
€ 119
0/36.02
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Guillaume Foutrier
M. Discret & F. Hanus
Tresor de Virton (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Landor S
€ 560
0/68.47
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Sofian Misraoui
Herve Francart
Urbandicoute (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Nidor Platiere
€ 105
0/29.13
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson
I'm Quite Bright (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x I Love You
€ 490
0/33.59
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Dior vd Heffinck (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
€ 140
0/66.29
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Pierre Cabochette
Ignace Hinnekens
€ 154
0/66.26
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Romain Duperret
EARL De Baimont
Star de Baimont (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Jeff d'Or x Nidor Platiere
€ 1,375
0/4/40.01
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Pauline Broucqsault
Michele Crozier
Pause Cafe du Saloz (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Airborne Montecillo x Alme du Theil
€ 440
0/69.47
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Julien Anquetin
Jean-Marc Perrier
Tilk de Canteloup (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Echo des Forets II
€ 95
4/29.58
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Philippe Rozier
Denyse Baillet
Shangri La (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Pavo Real xx
€ 85
0/29.80
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Guillaume Foutrier
M. Discret & F. Hanus
Tresor de Virton (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Landor S
€ 385
0/33.86
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Guillaume Batillat
Steven Eyckmans
Daydreamer E S (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Parco x Ramiro Z
€ 110
0/67.06
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Kenneth Cheng
Rolf-Dieter Segger-Harbers
Dragon Leon (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lordanos x Pablo
€ 121
0/67.05
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Marie Hecart
Karel Boonen
Atlete van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Voltaire x Landgraf I
€ 1,000
0/8/38.35
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Brendan Pennarun
B. van Leur
Boca Upgrade V.L. (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Upgrade x VDL Corland
€ 320
0/69.85
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Marc Dilasser
Egbert Hollm
Quaker de Hus (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quintero ASK x Contendro I
€ 68
4/31.72
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Marie Hecart
Jerome Reboul & Christian Planchon
Urbana (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Darco
€ 60
0/30.49
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Coco Blue de Floreval (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Quilot Z
€ 280
0/34.41
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Hassan Jabri
E.A.R.L. Haras de Piliere
Ondeo de Piliere (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Diamant de Semilly x Achmed
€ 80
0/67.15
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Nicolas Delmotte
Marie-Therese Layec
Quiria d'Orion (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Calvaro Z x Grand Veneur
€ 88
0/67.52
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Benjamin Robert
H. van Osch
Coral Reef Cartouche du Rona (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Untouchable x Centauer Z
€ 750
1/80.03
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Carmelo Pardo y Suarez
Bertrand Cassou
Sirocco de la Sapaie (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Joyau de la Sapaie x Galoubet A
€ 60
0/67.24
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Isheau Wong
A.T. Vincentius-Mouthaan
Zadarijke V (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ San Remo x Havidoff
€ 240
0/70.18
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Axel van Colen
Francois Cornette & Andre De Sutter
Tequila d'Epte (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quaprice Z x Royal Feu
€ 51
4/31.96
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Lara Postillon
P.J.M. van den Bogaard
Woman (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Royality x Zortin
€ 45
0/31.71
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Sam du Challois (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Adam IV
€ 210
0/35.08
8
Carmelo Pardo y Suarez
Bertrand Cassou
Sirocco de la Sapaie (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Joyau de la Sapaie x Galoubet A
€ 210
0/35.08
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Guillaume Batillat
Magalie Firth
Quina de Cosniere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Hurlevent de Breka x Vis Versa
€ 66
0/68.21
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Philippe Rozier
SC Haras de Preuilly
Story de Preuilly (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Berlin x Papillon Rouge
€ 750
1/80.34
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Marie Hecart
Michel Ruel
Synapse de Blondel (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Ideal de la Loge x Desir du Chateau
€ 60
0/68.09
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Bruno Broucqsault
Dieter Röbken
Salvatore (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x Acorado I
€ 240
0/70.20
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Lara Postillon
P.J.M. van den Bogaard
Woman (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Royality x Zortin
€ 51
4/36.48
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Lara Tryba
Anja Van de Wiele
Diablo van de Kriek (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Turbo van 't Gestelhof x Skippy II
€ 45
0/32.51
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Marine Bouton
Rolf Schwanitz
Connor 42 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Concept 2 x Calido I
€ 66
0/68.32
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
€ 625
1/82.44
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Philippe Rozier
Denyse Baillet
Shangri La (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Pavo Real xx
€ 50
0/68.12
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Hilton II (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Clinton x Peter Pan
€ 45
4/36.53
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Baptiste Bohren
Fabrice & Guy Paris
Ready Boy des Forets (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Voltaire
€ 200
0/70.29
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Clarette (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Herannus
€ 40
0/33.45
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Olivier Jouanneteau
S.N.C. Haras De Villers
Sardero Villers (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Champs Elysees x Trophee du Rozel
€ 175
0/37.45
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Thomas Rousseau
Alain Clavier
Red Queen Davier (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Papillon Rouge x Leprince de Thurin
€ 625
4/73.57
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Axel van Colen
Francois Cornette & Andre De Sutter
Tequila d'Epte (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quaprice Z x Royal Feu
€ 50
0/68.27
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Why Indoctro VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Indoctro x Ramiro Z
€ 200
0/70.48
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Berenger Oudin
Seraphin Galdo
Tio de L'Huyne (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Bacus de Nouvolieu
€ 45
4/37.55
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Berenger Oudin
Seraphin Galdo
Tio de L'Huyne (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Bacus de Nouvolieu
€ 40
0/35.80
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Benjamin Robert
H. van Osch
Coral Reef Cartouche du Rona (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Untouchable x Centauer Z
€ 175
0/37.60
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Francois Xavier Boudant
Priscilla Pottier Glaser & Jean-Noel Pottier
Rouge de Ravel (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Ultimo van ter Moude x Quouglof Rouge
€ 55
0/71.90
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Pauline Broucqsault
Michele Crozier
Pause Cafe du Saloz (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Airborne Montecillo x Alme du Theil
€ 625
4/74.58
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Taiga du Paradis (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Adelfos
€ 50
0/69.36
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Stephanie Hennequin
Jacques Bigot
Quizz du Rivage (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2004 \ Grenat de Grez x Iris Landai
€ 200
0/70.64
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Marie Hecart
Jerome Reboul & Christian Planchon
Urbana (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Darco
€ 45
4/38.07
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Guillaume Foutrier
Catherine Mandrilly
Brentano d'Amaury (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Darco
€ 40
0/36.55
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Kenneth Cheng
Rolf-Dieter Segger-Harbers
Dragon Leon (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lordanos x Pablo
€ 175
4/30.82
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Clement Bohren
Yannick Fardin
Unesco du Rouet (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Allegreto x Galoubet A
€ 55
0/76.97
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Sofian Misraoui
Leon & Yvette Fossey
4/75.29
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Manon Jobin
Kamel Boudra & Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
Sahel Villa Rose (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Iowa x Galoubet A
0/69.71
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
RMF Swinny du Parc (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Berlin x Laudanum xx
0/70.83
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Sofian Misraoui
Herve Francart
Urbandicoute (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Nidor Platiere
4/39.36
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Taiga du Paradis (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Adelfos
4/29.28
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Julien Anquetin
Victor & Nadine Peiten-Van der Aa
4/31.87
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Bruno Broucqsault
Equestrian Ltd. Eros
Meteoor
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Memphis x Darco
0/77.64
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Stephanie Hennequin
Jacques Bigot
Quizz du Rivage (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2004 \ Grenat de Grez x Iris Landai
4/76.01
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Lara Postillon
P.J.M. van den Bogaard
Woman (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Royality x Zortin
0/70.35
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Charlotte Gastaldi
Robert Foissey
Rolf des Grez (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Laudanum xx
0/71.54
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Guillaume Foutrier
Catherine Mandrilly
Brentano d'Amaury (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Darco
5/40.75
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
D Cumano's Son BW (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Cumano x Chellano Z
4/34.48
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Leina Benkhraba
Didier Pitrey & S.A.R.L. Haras des Rouges
New Man Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Papillon Rouge x Sardana Pierre
4/32.95
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Lara Postillon
Borianna Chapron
Pimm's du Coty (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Kannan x Quidam de Revel
0/80.04
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Charlotte Gastaldi
Robert Foissey
Rolf des Grez (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Laudanum xx
4/76.44
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Alexandra Francart
Björn Biedermann
Saperlipopette (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Singulord Joter x Cassini II
0/71.64
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Marie Hecart
Michel Ruel
Synapse de Blondel (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Ideal de la Loge x Desir du Chateau
0/71.84
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Ancilla de Soleil JR (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Marlon
4/39.27
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Marie Hecart
Michel Ruel
Synapse de Blondel (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Ideal de la Loge x Desir du Chateau
4/33.72
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Benjamin Robert
H. van Osch
Coral Reef Cartouche du Rona (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Untouchable x Centauer Z
0/80.36
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Luc Willaumez
D. Forge
4/76.47
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Or de Bray (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Diamant de Semilly x
0/72.69
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Pierre Cabochette
C & S Philippron-Luyten
0/73.55
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Guillaume Batillat
Steven Eyckmans
Daydreamer E S (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Parco x Ramiro Z
8/36.74
 Class 2  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Chiva (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Orlando x Goldschläger
8/32.25
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Alexandra Francart
EARL De la Grande Rue
Tea Star d'Oyale (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Royal Feu
4/33.75
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
François Bossu
SARL Haras de Hus
Cameron de Hus Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Tin Rocco
1/81.48
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Julien Epaillard
SCEA Du Rozel
Pigmalion du Rozel (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Elf III
4/76.48
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Sofian Misraoui
Herve Francart
Urbandicoute (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Nidor Platiere
0/73.56
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Philippe Rozier
SC Haras de Preuilly
Story de Preuilly (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Berlin x Papillon Rouge
0/74.49
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Taiga du Paradis (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Adelfos
9/40.46
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Pierre Cabochette
Ignace Hinnekens
4/34.94
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Julien Epaillard
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Quanan Rouge (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Saphir Rouge II
1/82.32
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Julien Anquetin
Victor & Nadine Peiten-Van der Aa
4/77.58
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Lara Tryba
Anja Van de Wiele
Diablo van de Kriek (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Turbo van 't Gestelhof x Skippy II
0/74.20
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Carmelo Pardo y Suarez
Bertrand Cassou
Toscan de la Sapaie (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Joyau de la Sapaie x Galoubet A
0/76.00
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Chiva (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Orlando x Goldschläger
9/42.54
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Charlotte Gastaldi
Robert Foissey
Rolf des Grez (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Laudanum xx
4/35.36
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Marie Hecart
Karel Boonen
Atlete van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Voltaire x Landgraf I
2/86.41
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Rene Lopez
Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen
Con Dios III (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Colman x Romino
4/78.96
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson
I'm Quite Bright (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x I Love You
0/76.08
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Margaux Broucqsault
Louis & Yvonne Potignon
Oscar du Bassin (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Pegase Gerbaux x Tarzan de Beaulieu
10/37.61
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Hassan Jabri
E.A.R.L. Haras de Piliere
Ondeo de Piliere (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Diamant de Semilly x Achmed
4/35.92
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Julien Anquetin
Laurence Dechenes
Sacripan de Lyons (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Guepard de Brekka x Grain de Voltaire
4/61.83
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Axel van Colen
Alain Baillivet
4/79.47
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Julien Epaillard
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Quanan Rouge (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Saphir Rouge II
0/76.83
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Romain Duperret
EARL De Baimont
Star de Baimont (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Jeff d'Or x Nidor Platiere
4/68.34
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Etienne Dusart
Patrice De Robillard
Summum d'Ossau (AACr)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Zandor Z x Dairin
4/38.64
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Hassan Jabri
E.A.R.L. Haras de Piliere
Ondeo de Piliere (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Diamant de Semilly x Achmed
4/71.73
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Pierre Cabochette
Ignace Hinnekens
0/76.89
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Frederik Cattebeke
M. Horevoorts
Bente H (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Narcos II
4/79.60
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Guillaume Batillat
Steven Eyckmans
Daydreamer E S (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Parco x Ramiro Z
4/69.14
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Julie Viaud
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
Samantha Mail (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quite Easy I x Carthago Z
12/37.52
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Berenger Oudin
Guido Verhaege
Big Ben II van de Bunte (sBs)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Nonstop x Westworld xx
4/39.32
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Berenger Oudin
Guido Verhaege
Big Ben II van de Bunte (sBs)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Nonstop x Westworld xx
4/72.88
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Guillaume Foutrier
Catherine Mandrilly
Brentano d'Amaury (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Darco
0/77.29
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Robin d'Epic (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Quatoubet du Rouet
5/81.87
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Alexis Borrin
Emmanuel & Maxime Morneau
Tip Top De La Ronelle (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Adelfos
4/73.21
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Alexandra Francart
Björn Biedermann
Saperlipopette (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Singulord Joter x Cassini II
12/38.15
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Julien Epaillard
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Quanan Rouge (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Saphir Rouge II
5/40.75
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Marc Dilasser
Egbert Hollm
Quaker de Hus (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quintero ASK x Contendro I
4/72.99
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Balou Boy TM (Hann)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Contender
0/78.47
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
François Bossu
Uwe Behrends
Chica (Holst)
Mare \ brown \ 2003 \ Coronado x Concerto II
6/86.69
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Frederik Cattebeke
M. Horevoorts
Bente H (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Narcos II
4/73.29
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
D Cumano's Son BW (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Cumano x Chellano Z
13/42.77
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Lara Tryba
Anja Van de Wiele
Diablo van de Kriek (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Turbo van 't Gestelhof x Skippy II
5/41.25
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Chico S (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x
4/74.03
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Berenger Oudin
Guido Verhaege
Big Ben II van de Bunte (sBs)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Nonstop x Westworld xx
0/80.56
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Copenhague TM (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Calido I x Acord II
8/76.07
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Manon Jobin
Kamel Boudra & Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
Sahel Villa Rose (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Iowa x Galoubet A
16/37.21
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
François Bossu
SARL Haras de Hus
Cameron de Hus Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Tin Rocco
6/44.45
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Rene Lopez
P.H.G. Schouten & J.H. van Leur
Big Brother (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Untouchable x Gran Corrado
4/77.12
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Julie Viaud
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
Samantha Mail (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quite Easy I x Carthago Z
0/81.68
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Alexis Borrin
Otto Sperschneider
For Felicila (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Espri
8/76.94
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Benjamin Le Comte
Pascal Le Comte & France Davaine Le Comte
Quir Royale Liniere (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Royal Feu x Veloce de Favi
4/74.14
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Balou Boy TM (Hann)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Contender
26/54.92
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Copenhague TM (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Calido I x Acord II
8/35.84
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Charlotte Courtade
Thomas Horns
Loro Piana Cartella (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Con Air 7 x Quantum
4/79.74
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Julien Anquetin
Jean-Marc Perrier
Tilk de Canteloup (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Echo des Forets II
0/85.28
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Guillaume Batillat
Magalie Firth
Quina de Cosniere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Hurlevent de Breka x Vis Versa
8/77.09
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Pauline Jouanneteau
Olivier Jouanneteau & Daniel Millet
Plusjeleme (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Happy Villers x Nelfo du Mesnil
4/76.79
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Marine Bouton
Rolf Schwanitz
Connor 42 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Concept 2 x Calido I
8/36.91
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Olivier Jouanneteau
SNC Haras de Villers & Daniel Millet
Tandeme (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Norman Pre Noir x Nelfo du Mesnil
6/87.57
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Berenger Oudin
Seraphin Galdo
Tio de L'Huyne (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Bacus de Nouvolieu
0/86.87
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Kenneth Cheng
Alfred Schmidt
Jockey Club Caballo (Zweibr)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cheenook x Grandus
8/77.55
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Christophe Rauline
Alain Clavier
Mister Davier (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Quiniou x Leprince de Thurin
4/77.20
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Charlotte Courtade
Thomas Horns
Loro Piana Cartella (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Con Air 7 x Quantum
8/37.50
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Alexis Borrin
Otto Sperschneider
For Felicila (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Espri
8/68.78
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Olivier Jouanneteau
SNC Haras de Villers & Daniel Millet
Tandeme (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Norman Pre Noir x Nelfo du Mesnil
0/87.78
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Baptiste Bohren
Fabrice & Guy Paris
Ready Boy des Forets (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Voltaire
8/77.98
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Robin d'Epic (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Quatoubet du Rouet
4/79.20
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Lara Postillon
Borianna Chapron
Pimm's du Coty (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Kannan x Quidam de Revel
8/38.44
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Isheau Wong
Theo Griffioen
Aria G (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Oramé x Mezcalero
8/70.01
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Lou Pelamatti
Gaspard & Annick Kaufman
8/39.80
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Julie Viaud
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
Samantha Mail (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quite Easy I x Carthago Z
12/76.43
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Chiva (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Orlando x Goldschläger
0/89.71
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Alexandra Francart
EARL De la Grande Rue
Tea Star d'Oyale (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Royal Feu
9/81.87
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
François Bossu
Uwe Behrends
Chica (Holst)
Mare \ brown \ 2003 \ Coronado x Concerto II
4/79.73
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
30
Clement Bohren
Yannick Fardin
Unesco du Rouet (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Allegreto x Galoubet A
9/40.93
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Leina Benkhraba
Didier Pitrey & S.A.R.L. Haras des Rouges
New Man Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Papillon Rouge x Sardana Pierre
0/92.35
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Bruno Broucqsault
Dieter Röbken
Salvatore (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x Acorado I
9/83.21
31
Sam du Challois (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Adam IV
9/83.21
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Rene Lopez
Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen
Con Dios III (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Colman x Romino
5/81.10
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
31
Clement Cadiou
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
9/42.35
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Cendo (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Cento x Continue
17/97.59
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Chico S (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x
0/95.51
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Alexandra Francart
EARL De la Grande Rue
Tea Star d'Oyale (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Royal Feu
8/69.86
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
32
Rene Lopez
P.H.G. Schouten & J.H. van Leur
Big Brother (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Untouchable x Gran Corrado
9/43.19
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Manon Jobin
Kamel Boudra & Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
Sahel Villa Rose (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Iowa x Galoubet A
24/94.89
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Cendo (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Cento x Continue
0/103.51
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Olivier Jouanneteau
S.N.C. Haras De Villers
Sardero Villers (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Champs Elysees x Trophee du Rozel
10/84.68
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Julien Epaillard
SCEA Du Rozel
Pigmalion du Rozel (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Elf III
8/72.46
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
33
Bruno Broucqsault
Equestrian Ltd. Eros
Meteoor
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Memphis x Darco
9/43.20
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Carmelo Pardo y Suarez
Bertrand Cassou
Toscan de la Sapaie (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Joyau de la Sapaie x Galoubet A
13/80.31
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Kenneth Cheng
Alfred Schmidt
Jockey Club Caballo (Zweibr)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cheenook x Grandus
8/74.06
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
34
Christophe Rauline
Alain Clavier
Mister Davier (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Quiniou x Leprince de Thurin
12/37.48
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Brendan Pennarun
B. van Leur
Boca Upgrade V.L. (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Upgrade x VDL Corland
13/80.88
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Sofian Misraoui
Leon & Yvette Fossey
8/74.91
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
35
Or de Bray (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Diamant de Semilly x
12/38.59
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Why Indoctro VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Indoctro x Ramiro Z
13/81.32
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
36
Olivier Jouanneteau
S.N.C. Haras De Villers
Sardero Villers (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Champs Elysees x Trophee du Rozel
8/75.49
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Etienne Dusart
Patrice De Robillard
Summum d'Ossau (AACr)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Zandor Z x Dairin
13/82.15
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Sam du Challois (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Adam IV
8/75.71
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
37
Frederik Cattebeke
M. Horevoorts
Bente H (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Narcos II
14/44.38
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Marine Bouton
Rolf Schwanitz
Connor 42 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Concept 2 x Calido I
13/83.87
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Copenhague TM (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Calido I x Acord II
8/79.72
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
38
Nicolas Delmotte
Marie-Therese Layec
Quiria d'Orion (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Calvaro Z x Grand Veneur
17/42.48
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Clement Bohren
Yannick Fardin
Unesco du Rouet (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Allegreto x Galoubet A
16/92.87
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
39
Lou Pelamatti
Gaspard & Annick Kaufman
10/84.73
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson
I'm Quite Bright (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x I Love You
17/80.75
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
40
Julien Anquetin
Victor & Nadine Peiten-Van der Aa
12/70.12
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Lara Postillon
Borianna Chapron
Pimm's du Coty (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Kannan x Quidam de Revel
21/99.52
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
41
Clement Cadiou
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
24/93.71
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Charlotte Courtade
Thomas Horns
Loro Piana Cartella (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Con Air 7 x Quantum
25/97.94
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
42
Etienne Dusart
Patrice De Robillard
Summum d'Ossau (AACr)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Zandor Z x Dairin
24/95.31
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Balou Boy TM (Hann)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Contender
RET
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Ancilla de Soleil JR (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Marlon
RET
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Or de Bray (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Diamant de Semilly x
RET
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Clement Cadiou
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
RET
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Cendo (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Cento x Continue
ELIM
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Vasco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Karlstad x
RET
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Olivier Jouanneteau
SNC Haras de Villers & Daniel Millet
Tandeme (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Norman Pre Noir x Nelfo du Mesnil
ELIM
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
D Cumano's Son BW (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Cumano x Chellano Z
RET
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Pauline Jouanneteau
Olivier Jouanneteau & Daniel Millet
Plusjeleme (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Happy Villers x Nelfo du Mesnil
ELIM
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Marie Hecart
Jerome Reboul & Christian Planchon
Urbana (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Darco
RET
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Benjamin Le Comte
Pascal Le Comte & France Davaine Le Comte
Quir Royale Liniere (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Royal Feu x Veloce de Favi
ELIM
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Chico S (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x
RET
 Class 11  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Vasco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Karlstad x
ELIM
 Class 13: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Lou Pelamatti
Gaspard & Annick Kaufman
ELIM
 Class 10  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
-
Vasco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Karlstad x
RET
-
Isheau Wong
Theo Griffioen
Aria G (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Oramé x Mezcalero
RET