La Capelle (FRA)  :  CSI2* 2015-06-18 - 2015-06-21

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 13: Grand Prix   Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Nicolas Delmotte
Karel Boonen
Darmani van 't Heike (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Grandeur x Voltaire
€ 6,250
0/0/36.49
2
Guillaume Foutrier
Marc Discret & Francoise Hanus
€ 5,000
0/0/37.04
3
Isheau Wong
A.T. Vincentius-Mouthaan
Zadarijke V (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ San Remo x Havidoff
€ 3,750
0/0/37.43
4
Pierre Cabochette
C & S Philippron-Luyten
€ 2,500
0/0/38.51
5
€ 1,750
0/0/40.57
6
Romain Duperret
EARL De Baimont
€ 1,375
0/4/40.01
7
Marie Hecart
Karel Boonen
€ 1,000
0/8/38.35
8
Benjamin Robert
H. van Osch
€ 750
1/80.03
9
Philippe Rozier
SC Haras de Preuilly
Story de Preuilly (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Berlin x Papillon Rouge
€ 750
1/80.34
11
Thomas Rousseau
Alain Clavier
€ 625
4/73.57
12
Pauline Broucqsault
Michele Crozier
€ 625
4/74.58
13
Sofian Misraoui
Leon & Yvette Fossey
4/75.29
14
Stephanie Hennequin
Jacques Bigot
Quizz du Rivage (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2004 \ Grenat de Grez x Iris Landai
4/76.01
15
Charlotte Gastaldi
Robert Foissey
Rolf des Grez (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Laudanum xx
4/76.44
17
Julien Epaillard
SCEA Du Rozel
4/76.48
18
Julien Anquetin
Victor & Nadine Peiten-Van der Aa
4/77.58
19
Rene Lopez
Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen
Con Dios III (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Colman x Romino
4/78.96
20
Axel van Colen
Alain Baillivet
4/79.47
21
Frederik Cattebeke
M. Horevoorts
Bente H (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Narcos II
4/79.60
23
François Bossu
Uwe Behrends
Chica (Holst)
Mare \ brown \ 2003 \ Coronado x Concerto II
6/86.69
24
Copenhague TM (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Calido I x Acord II
8/76.07
25
Alexis Borrin
Otto Sperschneider
For Felicila (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Espri
8/76.94
26
Guillaume Batillat
Magalie Firth
8/77.09
27
Kenneth Cheng
Alfred Schmidt
Jockey Club Caballo (Zweibr)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cheenook x Grandus
8/77.55
28
Baptiste Bohren
Fabrice & Guy Paris
8/77.98
30
Alexandra Francart
EARL De la Grande Rue
Tea Star d'Oyale (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Royal Feu
9/81.87
31
Bruno Broucqsault
Dieter Röbken
Salvatore (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x Acorado I
9/83.21
31
Sam du Challois (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Adam IV
9/83.21
33
Olivier Jouanneteau
S.N.C. Haras De Villers
10/84.68
34
Carmelo Pardo y Suarez
Bertrand Cassou
13/80.31
35
Brendan Pennarun
B. van Leur
Boca Upgrade V.L. (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Upgrade x VDL Corland
13/80.88
36
Why Indoctro VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Indoctro x Ramiro Z
13/81.32
37
Etienne Dusart
Patrice De Robillard
Summum d'Ossau (AACr)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Zandor Z x Dairin
13/82.15
38
Marine Bouton
Rolf Schwanitz
Connor 42 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Concept 2 x Calido I
13/83.87
39
Clement Bohren
Yannick Fardin
Unesco du Rouet (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Allegreto x Galoubet A
16/92.87
40
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson
17/80.75
41
Lara Postillon
Borianna Chapron
Pimm's du Coty (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Kannan x Quidam de Revel
21/99.52
42
Loro Piana Cartella (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Con Air 7 x Quantum
25/97.94
-
Clement Cadiou
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
RET
-
Pauline Jouanneteau
Olivier Jouanneteau & Daniel Millet
ELIM
-
Benjamin Le Comte
Pascal Le Comte & France Davaine Le Comte
Quir Royale Liniere (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Royal Feu x Veloce de Favi
ELIM
-
Lou Pelamatti
Gaspard & Annick Kaufman
ELIM
 Class 11   Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-06-21
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Marc Dilasser
Egbert Hollm
Quaker de Hus (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quintero ASK x Contendro I
€ 500
0/64.49
2
Margaux Broucqsault
Louis & Yvonne Potignon
€ 400
0/64.91
3
Julien Anquetin
Laurence Dechenes
€ 300
0/64.99
4
Alexis Borrin
Emmanuel & Maxime Morneau
Tip Top De La Ronelle (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Adelfos
€ 200
0/65.57
6
Guillaume Batillat
Steven Eyckmans
Daydreamer E S (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Parco x Ramiro Z
€ 110
0/67.06
7
Hassan Jabri
E.A.R.L. Haras de Piliere
Ondeo de Piliere (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Diamant de Semilly x Achmed
€ 80
0/67.15
8
Carmelo Pardo y Suarez
Bertrand Cassou
€ 60
0/67.24
9
Marie Hecart
Michel Ruel
€ 60
0/68.09
10
Philippe Rozier
Denyse Baillet
€ 50
0/68.12
11
Axel van Colen
Francois Cornette & Andre De Sutter
€ 50
0/68.27
12
Taiga du Paradis (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Adelfos
€ 50
0/69.36
13
Manon Jobin
Kamel Boudra & Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
Sahel Villa Rose (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Iowa x Galoubet A
0/69.71
14
Lara Postillon
P.J.M. van den Bogaard
Woman (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Royality x Zortin
0/70.35
15
Alexandra Francart
Björn Biedermann
0/71.64
16
Or de Bray (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Diamant de Semilly x
0/72.69
17
Sofian Misraoui
Herve Francart
0/73.56
18
Lara Tryba
Anja Van de Wiele
0/74.20
20
Julien Epaillard
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Quanan Rouge (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Saphir Rouge II
0/76.83
22
Guillaume Foutrier
Catherine Mandrilly
0/77.29
23
Balou Boy TM (Hann)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Contender
0/78.47
24
Berenger Oudin
Guido Verhaege
Big Ben II van de Bunte (sBs)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Nonstop x Westworld xx
0/80.56
25
Julie Viaud
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
0/81.68
26
Julien Anquetin
Jean-Marc Perrier
0/85.28
27
Berenger Oudin
Seraphin Galdo
Tio de L'Huyne (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Bacus de Nouvolieu
0/86.87
28
Olivier Jouanneteau
SNC Haras de Villers & Daniel Millet
0/87.78
30
Chiva (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Orlando x Goldschläger (Thorn)
0/89.71
31
Leina Benkhraba
Didier Pitrey & S.A.R.L. Haras des Rouges
0/92.35
32
Chico S (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x
0/95.51
-
Marie Hecart
Jerome Reboul & Christian Planchon
Urbana (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Darco
RET
-
Vasco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Karlstad x
ELIM
 Class 6   Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Thomas Rousseau
Alain Clavier
€ 2,000
0/65.80
2
Nicolas Delmotte
Karel Boonen
Darmani van 't Heike (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Grandeur x Voltaire
€ 1,600
0/66.81
3
€ 1,200
0/67.35
4
Axel van Colen
Alain Baillivet
€ 800
0/67.80
5
Guillaume Foutrier
M. Discret & F. Hanus
€ 560
0/68.47
6
Pauline Broucqsault
Michele Crozier
€ 440
0/69.47
7
Brendan Pennarun
B. van Leur
Boca Upgrade V.L. (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Upgrade x VDL Corland
€ 320
0/69.85
8
Isheau Wong
A.T. Vincentius-Mouthaan
Zadarijke V (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ San Remo x Havidoff
€ 240
0/70.18
9
Bruno Broucqsault
Dieter Röbken
Salvatore (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x Acorado I
€ 240
0/70.20
10
Baptiste Bohren
Fabrice & Guy Paris
€ 200
0/70.29
11
Why Indoctro VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Indoctro x Ramiro Z
€ 200
0/70.48
12
Stephanie Hennequin
Jacques Bigot
Quizz du Rivage (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2004 \ Grenat de Grez x Iris Landai
€ 200
0/70.64
14
Charlotte Gastaldi
Robert Foissey
Rolf des Grez (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Laudanum xx
0/71.54
15
Marie Hecart
Michel Ruel
0/71.84
16
Pierre Cabochette
C & S Philippron-Luyten
0/73.55
17
Philippe Rozier
SC Haras de Preuilly
Story de Preuilly (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Berlin x Papillon Rouge
0/74.49
18
Carmelo Pardo y Suarez
Bertrand Cassou
0/76.00
19
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson
0/76.08
20
Romain Duperret
EARL De Baimont
4/68.34
21
Guillaume Batillat
Steven Eyckmans
Daydreamer E S (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Parco x Ramiro Z
4/69.14
22
Alexis Borrin
Emmanuel & Maxime Morneau
Tip Top De La Ronelle (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Adelfos
4/73.21
23
Frederik Cattebeke
M. Horevoorts
Bente H (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Narcos II
4/73.29
25
Benjamin Le Comte
Pascal Le Comte & France Davaine Le Comte
Quir Royale Liniere (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Royal Feu x Veloce de Favi
4/74.14
26
Pauline Jouanneteau
Olivier Jouanneteau & Daniel Millet
4/76.79
27
Christophe Rauline
Alain Clavier
Mister Davier (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Quiniou x Leprince de Thurin
4/77.20
30
François Bossu
Uwe Behrends
Chica (Holst)
Mare \ brown \ 2003 \ Coronado x Concerto II
4/79.73
31
Rene Lopez
Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen
Con Dios III (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Colman x Romino
5/81.10
32
Alexandra Francart
EARL De la Grande Rue
Tea Star d'Oyale (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Royal Feu
8/69.86
33
Julien Epaillard
SCEA Du Rozel
8/72.46
34
Kenneth Cheng
Alfred Schmidt
Jockey Club Caballo (Zweibr)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cheenook x Grandus
8/74.06
35
Sofian Misraoui
Leon & Yvette Fossey
8/74.91
36
Olivier Jouanneteau
S.N.C. Haras De Villers
8/75.49
37
Sam du Challois (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Adam IV
8/75.71
38
Copenhague TM (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Calido I x Acord II
8/79.72
39
Lou Pelamatti
Gaspard & Annick Kaufman
10/84.73
40
Julien Anquetin
Victor & Nadine Peiten-Van der Aa
12/70.12
41
Clement Cadiou
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
24/93.71
42
Etienne Dusart
Patrice De Robillard
Summum d'Ossau (AACr)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Zandor Z x Dairin
24/95.31
-
Or de Bray (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Diamant de Semilly x
RET
-
Vasco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Karlstad x
RET
 Class 8   Two Phases
1.35m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julien Anquetin
Laurence Dechenes
€ 425
0/28.07
3
Philippe Rozier
Denyse Baillet
€ 255
0/32.03
4
Stephanie Hennequin
Dominique Perrault
Petrus de Mazin (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Quartz du Vallon
€ 170
0/32.95
5
Alexis Borrin
Emmanuel & Maxime Morneau
Tip Top De La Ronelle (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Adelfos
€ 119
0/36.02
6
Julien Anquetin
Jean-Marc Perrier
€ 95
4/29.58
7
Marc Dilasser
Egbert Hollm
Quaker de Hus (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quintero ASK x Contendro I
€ 68
4/31.72
8
Axel van Colen
Francois Cornette & Andre De Sutter
€ 51
4/31.96
9
Lara Postillon
P.J.M. van den Bogaard
Woman (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Royality x Zortin
€ 51
4/36.48
10
Hilton II (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Clinton x Peter Pan
€ 45
4/36.53
11
Berenger Oudin
Seraphin Galdo
Tio de L'Huyne (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Bacus de Nouvolieu
€ 45
4/37.55
12
Marie Hecart
Jerome Reboul & Christian Planchon
Urbana (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Darco
€ 45
4/38.07
13
Sofian Misraoui
Herve Francart
4/39.36
14
Guillaume Foutrier
Catherine Mandrilly
5/40.75
16
Guillaume Batillat
Steven Eyckmans
Daydreamer E S (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Parco x Ramiro Z
8/36.74
18
Chiva (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Orlando x Goldschläger (Thorn)
9/42.54
19
Margaux Broucqsault
Louis & Yvonne Potignon
10/37.61
21
Julie Viaud
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
12/37.52
22
Alexandra Francart
Björn Biedermann
12/38.15
23
D Cumano's Son BW (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Cumano x Chellano Z
13/42.77
24
Manon Jobin
Kamel Boudra & Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
Sahel Villa Rose (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Iowa x Galoubet A
16/37.21
25
Balou Boy TM (Hann)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Contender
26/54.92
-
Olivier Jouanneteau
SNC Haras de Villers & Daniel Millet
ELIM
 Class 2   Two Phases
1.25m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julien Anquetin
Jean-Marc Perrier
€ 375
0/26.55
2
Axel van Colen
Francois Cornette & Andre De Sutter
€ 300
0/27.07
4
Alexandra Francart
Björn Biedermann
€ 150
0/28.84
5
Sofian Misraoui
Herve Francart
€ 105
0/29.13
6
Philippe Rozier
Denyse Baillet
€ 85
0/29.80
7
Marie Hecart
Jerome Reboul & Christian Planchon
Urbana (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Darco
€ 60
0/30.49
8
Lara Postillon
P.J.M. van den Bogaard
Woman (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Royality x Zortin
€ 45
0/31.71
9
Lara Tryba
Anja Van de Wiele
€ 45
0/32.51
10
€ 40
0/33.45
11
Berenger Oudin
Seraphin Galdo
Tio de L'Huyne (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Bacus de Nouvolieu
€ 40
0/35.80
12
Guillaume Foutrier
Catherine Mandrilly
€ 40
0/36.55
14
D Cumano's Son BW (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Cumano x Chellano Z
4/34.48
16
Chiva (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Orlando x Goldschläger (Thorn)
8/32.25
 Class 10   Two Phases
1.40m
2015-06-20
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Francois Xavier Boudant
Priscilla Pottier Glaser & Jean-Noel Pottier
€ 1,750
0/30.83
2
Sofian Misraoui
Leon & Yvette Fossey
€ 1,400
0/31.74
3
Guillaume Batillat
Magalie Firth
€ 1,050
0/32.65
4
Alexis Borrin
Otto Sperschneider
For Felicila (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Espri
€ 700
0/32.90
5
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson
€ 490
0/33.59
6
Guillaume Foutrier
M. Discret & F. Hanus
€ 385
0/33.86
8
Sam du Challois (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Adam IV
€ 210
0/35.08
8
Carmelo Pardo y Suarez
Bertrand Cassou
€ 210
0/35.08
10
Olivier Jouanneteau
S.N.C. Haras De Villers
€ 175
0/37.45
11
Benjamin Robert
H. van Osch
€ 175
0/37.60
12
Kenneth Cheng
Rolf-Dieter Segger-Harbers
Dragon Leon (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lordanos x Pablo
€ 175
4/30.82
13
Julien Anquetin
Victor & Nadine Peiten-Van der Aa
4/31.87
14
Leina Benkhraba
Didier Pitrey & S.A.R.L. Haras des Rouges
4/32.95
15
Marie Hecart
Michel Ruel
4/33.72
16
Alexandra Francart
EARL De la Grande Rue
Tea Star d'Oyale (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Royal Feu
4/33.75
18
Charlotte Gastaldi
Robert Foissey
Rolf des Grez (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Laudanum xx
4/35.36
19
Hassan Jabri
E.A.R.L. Haras de Piliere
Ondeo de Piliere (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Diamant de Semilly x Achmed
4/35.92
20
Etienne Dusart
Patrice De Robillard
Summum d'Ossau (AACr)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Zandor Z x Dairin
4/38.64
21
Berenger Oudin
Guido Verhaege
Big Ben II van de Bunte (sBs)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Nonstop x Westworld xx
4/39.32
22
Julien Epaillard
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Quanan Rouge (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Saphir Rouge II
5/40.75
23
Lara Tryba
Anja Van de Wiele
5/41.25
24
François Bossu
SARL Haras de Hus
Cameron de Hus Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Tin Rocco
6/44.45
25
Copenhague TM (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Calido I x Acord II
8/35.84
26
Marine Bouton
Rolf Schwanitz
Connor 42 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Concept 2 x Calido I
8/36.91
27
Loro Piana Cartella (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Con Air 7 x Quantum
8/37.50
28
Lara Postillon
Borianna Chapron
Pimm's du Coty (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Kannan x Quidam de Revel
8/38.44
29
Lou Pelamatti
Gaspard & Annick Kaufman
8/39.80
30
Clement Bohren
Yannick Fardin
Unesco du Rouet (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Allegreto x Galoubet A
9/40.93
31
Clement Cadiou
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
9/42.35
32
Rene Lopez
P.H.G. Schouten & J.H. van Leur
Big Brother (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Untouchable x Gran Corrado
9/43.19
33
Bruno Broucqsault
Equestrian Ltd. Eros
Meteoor
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Memphis x Darco
9/43.20
34
Christophe Rauline
Alain Clavier
Mister Davier (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Quiniou x Leprince de Thurin
12/37.48
35
Or de Bray (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Diamant de Semilly x
12/38.59
37
Frederik Cattebeke
M. Horevoorts
Bente H (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Narcos II
14/44.38
38
Nicolas Delmotte
Marie-Therese Layec
Quiria d'Orion (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Calvaro Z x Grand Veneur
17/42.48
-
Chico S (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x
RET
-
Vasco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Karlstad x
RET
-
Isheau Wong
Theo Griffioen
Aria G (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Oramé x Mezcalero (Frontal)
RET
 Class 4   Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-06-19
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Guillaume Foutrier
Marc Discret & Francoise Hanus
€ 550
0/60.78
2
Stephanie Hennequin
Dominique Perrault
Petrus de Mazin (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Quartz du Vallon
€ 440
0/65.08
4
Leina Benkhraba
Didier Pitrey & S.A.R.L. Haras des Rouges
€ 220
0/66.17
5
Pierre Cabochette
Ignace Hinnekens
€ 154
0/66.26
6
Kenneth Cheng
Rolf-Dieter Segger-Harbers
Dragon Leon (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lordanos x Pablo
€ 121
0/67.05
7
Nicolas Delmotte
Marie-Therese Layec
Quiria d'Orion (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Calvaro Z x Grand Veneur
€ 88
0/67.52
8
Guillaume Batillat
Magalie Firth
€ 66
0/68.21
9
Marine Bouton
Rolf Schwanitz
Connor 42 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Concept 2 x Calido I
€ 66
0/68.32
11
Francois Xavier Boudant
Priscilla Pottier Glaser & Jean-Noel Pottier
€ 55
0/71.90
12
Clement Bohren
Yannick Fardin
Unesco du Rouet (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Allegreto x Galoubet A
€ 55
0/76.97
13
Bruno Broucqsault
Equestrian Ltd. Eros
Meteoor
Stallion \ bay \