Fontainebleau (FRA)  :  CSIYH1* 2015-05-22 - 2015-05-24

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old horses)   Table A not against the clock
1.20m-1.25m
2015-05-22
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Steve Gasnier
SARL Ecurie de Lalong
Ula op Vantermoude (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Galoubet A
€ 19
0/7
1
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry
Imandra de Laubry (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Skippy II
€ 19
0/7
1
Adriano Cusenza
Rosario Cusenza
Udriano d'Idella (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Mozart de Beny x Tsar de Baussy
€ 19
0/6
1
Koen Vereecke
Eric Vantyghem
Woutland Imagine (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Darco x Voltaire
€ 19
0/7
1
Frederic Bouvard
Pierre Puisset
€ 19
0/6
1
Marie Scharapan
Franck & Nans Belhomme
€ 19
0/7
1
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry
€ 19
0/7
1
Urlubalou du Batut (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x
€ 19
0/7
1
Syndie Rigaut
Andre Blommaert
€ 19
0/7
1
Rutherford Latham
SA Cria Caballar
€ 19
0/6
1
Marc Dilasser
Caroline Bou
Utah van de Rock (SF)
Stallion \ skewbald \ 2008 \ Limbo x Mozart des Hayettes
€ 19
0/7
1
Jerome Hurel
Jean-Baptiste Thiebot
€ 19
0/7
1
Fabrice Paris
Georges Pezet
€ 19
0/7
1
Felicie Bertrand
Michel Gauthier
Upsilone du Mauprix (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Rosire x Quat'Sous
€ 19
0/7
1
Alix Ragot
Michel Stoppa
Urubamba (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lamm de Fetan x Calvaro Z
€ 19
0/7
1
Syndie Rigaut
Antoine Garcia
€ 19
0/7
1
Florian Angot
Coop. Soc. Agr. La Caccia-Onlus
€ 19
0/7
1
Florence De la Peschardiere
EARL Trihan Lamotte
Urvil d'Helby (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kouros d'Helby x
€ 19
0/7
1
Pauline Paris
Fabrice & Guy Paris
€ 19
0/7
1
Marie Hecart
Jerome Reboul & Christian Planchon
Urbana (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Darco
€ 19
0/7
1
Carmelita 25 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cristallo I x
€ 19
0/7
1
Christophe Escande
Maurice Sicot
Ugolin d'Authou (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kannan x Diamant de Semilly
€ 19
1
Marc Dilasser
SARL Haras de Hus
Uxellhus (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lamm de Fetan x Tin Rocco
€ 19
0/6
1
Baptiste Couperie
EARL Chateau Bacon
Donald de Bacon (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ HH Radco x Bonhomme II
€ 19
0/6
1
€ 19
0/6
1
Stéphane Dufour
Catherine & Marie-Dominique Henry
Ultra Star de Savigny (AACr)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quick Star x Ultan
€ 19
0/7
1
Cynthia Hankins
Hans-Joachim Horns
Caraccho (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cachas x Alcatraz
€ 19
0/7
1
Marie Hecart
Francois Levy
€ 19
0/6
1
Skye Higgin
Bernadette Lejeune
€ 19
0/7
1
Niall Talbot
Stoeterij Molenvondel BVBA
€ 19
0/7
1
€ 19
1
Jeremy Le Roy
Patrick Himpe
€ 19
0/7
1
Louise Alston
Adrian Marsh
Mack The Knife (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Laytender x Haarlem
€ 19
0/7
1
Eduardo Blanco
Jerome Reboul & Christian Planchon
€ 19
0/7
1
Jeremy Le Roy
Liliane Fromer
€ 19
0/7
1
Manon Jobin
Dominique & Claude Pinchon
€ 19
0/7
1
Vincent Feuillerac
J. & F. Haerkens
Einstein (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Berlin
€ 19
0/6
1
Fabien Rulquin
Louis, Jean-Jacques & Frederic Leconte
€ 19
0/7
1
Thomas Duverne
GAEC Burnouf
€ 19
0/6
1
Jacques Bonnet
Florian Rizk
€ 19
0/7
1
Edouard Couperie
Eric Polfliet
€ 19
0/7
1
Joanna Parkinson
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart
€ 19
0/7
1
Loraine Dilasser
Christian Prime & Pierre Michel Viel
Un Pour Sisse (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Lamm de Fetan x Athlet Z
€ 19
0/7
1
Jan Chrzanowski
Donal Barnwell
Billy On Time (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Billy Congo x Any Time
€ 19
0/7
1
Dolce Vita 333 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Whitaker x Cantos
€ 19
0/7
1
Jean Yves Legate
SCEA Harmonie V & Marie-Chirstine Carle
€ 19
0/6
1
Mathieu Bourdon
Yannick Heulot
€ 19
0/7
1
Unik d'Az (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Alme du Theil
€ 19
0/7
1
Romain Sottas
Manege Jochri
€ 19
0/7
1
Ronan Lerat
Jean Pierre Bosch
€ 19
0/7
1
Fabien Debost
Patrick Jeanniot
Uma Germiney (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Laudanum xx
€ 19
0/7
60
Stéphane Dufour
Michel Roger
4/6
60
Alix Ragot
Dominique Rolland
4/7
60
Jiggly (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Wiensender
4/6
60
Fabien Debost
Patrick Jeanniot
Ugo Germiney (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Laudanum xx
4/7
60
Nils Candon
Marnix Cocquit
4/6
60
Eduardo Blanco
Patrick & Solange Morin
4/6
60
Mark McAuley
Eva Lundin
Vegas Tuiliere (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Quick Star
4/6
60
Baptiste Couperie
Silvia Baroncelli
Virgo DC (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Argentinus
4/7
60
Romain Duguet
Anne Dafflon
Vancouver de Lanlore (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Le Tot de Semilly
4/6
60
Dittorio S (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Vittorio x Rash R
4/7
60
Sophia Mariller
Brigitte Gries
Urbi des Chaines (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Quidam de Revel
4/7
60
Felicie Bertrand
Rancho El Mexicano
Olimpo LS (SLS)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Quintero ASK x Lys de Darmen
4/7
60
Gregory Rulquin
Meerdaalhof C.V.B.A.
Idefix van het Meerdaalhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Clinton x Darco
4/7
60
Harold Boisset
Jean Serge Bertoncini
4/7
60
Mathieu Bourdon
SCEA Du Rozel Blin Lebreton
Un Lord du Rozel (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Mylord Carthago x Narcos II
4/7
60
Laurent Guillet
Hans-Hermann Gempf
Cordial (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x
4/6
60
Marine Lenoble
S. & B. Van Paesschen
Cap Diamond d'Hof ten Bos (sBs)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Farmer
4/7
60
Benjamin Grandjacques
SC Haras de Preuilly
4/6
81
Daphne Ratzel
Maria Ferneding-Gründing
Diorado (OS)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x Lady's King
5/6
82
Mark McAuley
Nicole Mordasini
6/7
83
Mathieu Durosier
Mathieu & Anne-Charlotte Janer
8/6
83
Letizia Malfanti
Daniel Vignaud
Vortex Bornissois (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tinka's Boy x Jaguar Mail
8/6
83
Mathieu Durosier
Albert Perruisset
8/6
83
Geraldine Rouch
Stephane Chalier
8/6
83
Emilie Paillot
August Pöppe
Delcento (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Polydor
8/6
91
Rachel Sandoz
BOUDRENGHIEN
12/6
91
Skye Higgin
Willy Matton
Callgirl (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Deister x Chapman Rouge
12/7
91
Jerome Duhamel
Aymeric & Evelyne Merand
12/7
91

Christian Planchon & Jerome Reboul
Vaissak (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x
12/6
 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old horses)   Table A against the clock
1.25m-1.30m
2015-05-23
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Harold Boisset
Jean Serge Bertoncini
€ 250
0/63.69
3
Marie Hecart
Jerome Reboul & Christian Planchon
Urbana (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Darco
€ 150
0/65.02
4
Alix Ragot
Dominique Rolland
€ 100
0/66.86
5
Pauline Paris
Fabrice & Guy Paris
€ 70
0/66.89
6
Koen Vereecke
Eric Vantyghem
Woutland Imagine (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Darco x Voltaire
€ 55
0/67.24
7
Edouard Couperie
Eric Polfliet
€ 40
0/67.73
8
Skye Higgin
Bernadette Lejeune
€ 30
0/68.00
9
Dittorio S (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Vittorio x Rash R
€ 30
0/68.37
10
Christophe Escande
Maurice Sicot
Ugolin d'Authou (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kannan x Diamant de Semilly
€ 25
0/68.74
11
€ 25
0/68.89
12
Mathieu Bourdon
Yannick Heulot
€ 25
0/68.97
14
Jeremy Le Roy
Patrick Himpe
€ 10
0/69.11
16
Benjamin Grandjacques
SC Haras de Preuilly
€ 10
0/70.66
17
Alix Ragot
Michel Stoppa
Urubamba (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lamm de Fetan x Calvaro Z
€ 10
0/70.71
18
Marc Dilasser
Caroline Bou
Utah van de Rock (SF)
Stallion \ skewbald \ 2008 \ Limbo x Mozart des Hayettes
€ 10
0/71.05
19
Marc Dilasser
SARL Haras de Hus
Uxellhus (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lamm de Fetan x Tin Rocco
€ 10
0/71.20
20
Romain Duguet
Anne Dafflon
Vancouver de Lanlore (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 10
0/71.56
22
Urlubalou du Batut (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x
€ 10
0/72.22
23
Louise Alston
Adrian Marsh
Mack The Knife (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Laytender x Haarlem
€ 10
0/72.72
24
Adriano Cusenza
BVBA De Begijnakker
0/73.02
25
Stéphane Dufour
Michel Roger
0/74.32
26
Daphne Ratzel
Roger Huon
Vitot Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
0/74.81
27
Steve Gasnier
SARL Ecurie de Lalong
Ula op Vantermoude (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Galoubet A
0/74.83
28
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry
0/74.85
29
Skye Higgin
Willy Matton
Callgirl (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Deister x Chapman Rouge
0/75.73
30
Marie Scharapan
Franck & Nans Belhomme
0/76.12
32
Baptiste Couperie
EARL Chateau Bacon
Donald de Bacon (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ HH Radco x Bonhomme II
0/76.91
33
Baptiste Couperie
Silvia Baroncelli
Virgo DC (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Argentinus
0/77.74
34
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry
Imandra de Laubry (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Skippy II
0/77.87
35
Emilie Paillot
August Pöppe
Delcento (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Polydor
0/77.99
36
Jan Chrzanowski
Donal Barnwell
Billy On Time (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Billy Congo x Any Time
0/78.73
37
Felicie Bertrand
Rancho El Mexicano
Olimpo LS (SLS)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Quintero ASK x Lys de Darmen
0/78.97
38
Eduardo Blanco
Jerome Reboul & Christian Planchon
0/79.85
39
Niall Talbot
Stoeterij Molenvondel BVBA
0/80.03
40
Rutherford Latham
SA Cria Caballar
0/83.51
41
Mark McAuley
Nicole Mordasini
0/83.59
42
Ronan Lerat
Jean Pierre Bosch
0/83.60
43
Rachel Sandoz
BOUDRENGHIEN
1/86.14
44
Adriano Cusenza
Rosario Cusenza
Udriano d'Idella (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Mozart de Beny x Tsar de Baussy
4/66.20
45
Syndie Rigaut
Antoine Garcia
4/66.91
47
4/70.28
48
Unik d'Az (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Alme du Theil
4/71.22
49
Fabrice Paris
Georges Pezet
4/72.29
50
Joanna Parkinson
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart
4/72.40
52
Gregory Rulquin
Meerdaalhof C.V.B.A.
Idefix van het Meerdaalhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Clinton x Darco
4/73.88
53
Manon Jobin
Dominique & Claude Pinchon
4/74.56
54
Mark McAuley
Eva Lundin
Vegas Tuiliere (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Quick Star
4/74.91
55
Syndie Rigaut
Andre Blommaert
4/75.17
56
Carmelita 25 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cristallo I x
4/75.63
57
Fabrice Paris
Antoon Leyn
Arkino Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Arko III x Caretino
4/75.68
58
Loraine Dilasser
Christian Prime & Pierre Michel Viel
Un Pour Sisse (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Lamm de Fetan x Athlet Z
4/75.80
59
Fabien Rulquin
Louis, Jean-Jacques & Frederic Leconte
4/77.93
60
Daphne Ratzel
Maria Ferneding-Gründing
Diorado (OS)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x Lady's King
4/78.04
61
Frederic Bouvard
Pierre Puisset
4/78.80
62
Florence De la Peschardiere
EARL Trihan Lamotte
Urvil d'Helby (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kouros d'Helby x
4/78.96
63
Cynthia Hankins
Hans-Joachim Horns
Caraccho (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cachas x Alcatraz
4/79.63
64
Dolce Vita 333 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Whitaker x Cantos
4/81.73
65
Marine Lenoble
S. & B. Van Paesschen
Cap Diamond d'Hof ten Bos (sBs)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Farmer
4/81.81
66
Jerome Duhamel
Aymeric & Evelyne Merand
4/81.82
67
Lucky Girl RB (Rhein)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Risohorse Locorotondo x
4/82.19
68
Geraldine Rouch
Stephane Chalier
4/82.60
69
Jeremy Le Roy
Liliane Fromer
4/83.10
70
Mathieu Durosier
Albert Perruisset
4/83.32
71
Jiggly (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Wiensender
4/83.38
72
Mathieu Durosier
Mathieu & Anne-Charlotte Janer
4/83.41
73
Marie Hecart
Francois Levy
5/89.15
74
Eduardo Blanco
Patrick & Solange Morin
6/91.46
75
Stéphane Dufour
Catherine & Marie-Dominique Henry
Ultra Star de Savigny (AACr)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quick Star x Ultan
8/72.80
76
Mathieu Bourdon
SCEA Du Rozel Blin Lebreton
Un Lord du Rozel (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Mylord Carthago x Narcos II
8/77.00
81
Romain Sottas
Manege Jochri
8/82.57
82
Thomas Duverne
GAEC Burnouf
8/83.17
83
Nils Candon
Marnix Cocquit
8/83.45
84
Vincent Feuillerac
J. & F. Haerkens
Einstein (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Berlin
8/100.60
85

Christian Planchon & Jerome Reboul
Vaissak (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x
9/86.12
86
Jean Yves Legate
SCEA Harmonie V & Marie-Chirstine Carle
11/95.95
87
Letizia Malfanti
Daniel Vignaud
Vortex Bornissois (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tinka's Boy x Jaguar Mail
14/90.58
88
17/88.87
 Class 3 (6 year old horses)   Table A with jump-off
1.30m
2015-05-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jiggly (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Wiensender
€ 400
0/0/47.90
3
Frederic Bouvard
Pierre Puisset
€ 300
0/0/49.76
4
Benjamin Grandjacques
SC Haras de Preuilly
€ 200
0/0/50.01
5
Eduardo Blanco
Patrick & Solange Morin
€ 140
0/0/52.32
6
Emilie Paillot
August Pöppe
Delcento (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Polydor
€ 110
0/4/54.47
7
Rutherford Latham
SA Cria Caballar
€ 80
0/4/61.87
8
Laurent Guillet
Hans-Hermann Gempf
Cordial (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x
€ 60
1/84.39
9
Marie Hecart
Francois Levy
€ 60
1/85.22
10
Daphne Ratzel
Roger Huon
Vitot Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 50
4/73.46
11
Romain Duguet
Anne Dafflon
Vancouver de Lanlore (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 50
4/76.79
12
Mathieu Durosier
Albert Perruisset
€ 50
4/76.82
15
Thomas Duverne
GAEC Burnouf
4/78.32
16
Daphne Ratzel
Maria Ferneding-Gründing
Diorado (OS)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x Lady's King
4/79.29
17
Mathieu Durosier
Mathieu & Anne-Charlotte Janer
4/79.40
18
Letizia Malfanti
Daniel Vignaud
Vortex Bornissois (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tinka's Boy x Jaguar Mail
4/80.38
20
Stéphane Dufour
Michel Roger
4/82.54
21
Adriano Cusenza
BVBA De Begijnakker
8/73.54
22
8/75.53
23
Nils Candon
Marnix Cocquit
8/78.08
24
Geraldine Rouch
Stephane Chalier
9/84.53
25
Jean Yves Legate
SCEA Harmonie V & Marie-Chirstine Carle
9/86.24
26

12/74.79
27
Mark McAuley
Eva Lundin
Vegas Tuiliere (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Quick Star
12/80.55
28
Rachel Sandoz
BOUDRENGHIEN
13/86.45
29
Lucky Girl RB (Rhein)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Risohorse Locorotondo x
16/81.79
30
Vincent Feuillerac
J. & F. Haerkens
Einstein (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Berlin
17/86.69
 Class 4 (7 year old horses)   Table A with jump-off
1.35m
2015-05-24
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
€ 750
0/0/42.47
2
Jacques Bonnet
Florian Rizk
€ 600
0/0/44.46
3
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry
€ 450
0/0/46.24
4
€ 300
0/0/47.54
5
Marc Dilasser
SARL Haras de Hus
Uxellhus (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lamm de Fetan x Tin Rocco
€ 187
0/0/47.64
5
Skye Higgin
Bernadette Lejeune
€ 187
0/0/47.64
7
Urlubalou du Batut (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x
€ 120
0/0/48.68
8
Alix Ragot
Michel Stoppa
Urubamba (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lamm de Fetan x Calvaro Z
€ 90
0/0/48.84
10
Manon Jobin
Dominique & Claude Pinchon
€ 75
0/0/49.51
11
Jerome Duhamel
Aymeric & Evelyne Merand
€ 75
0/0/59.46
12
Marc Dilasser
Caroline Bou
Utah van de Rock (SF)
Stallion \ skewbald \ 2008 \ Limbo x Mozart des Hayettes
€ 75
0/4/47.54
13
Jeremy Le Roy
Patrick Himpe
€ 25
0/4/50.48
14
Felicie Bertrand
Rancho El Mexicano
Olimpo LS (SLS)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Quintero ASK x Lys de Darmen
€ 25
0/4/53.99
15
Marie Hecart
Jerome Reboul & Christian Planchon
Urbana (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Darco
€ 25
0/4/55.05
16
Ronan Lerat
Jean Pierre Bosch
€ 25
0/4/57.62
17
Mathieu Bourdon
Yannick Heulot
0/8/47.03
18
Alix Ragot
Dominique Rolland