Bonheiden (BEL)  :  CSI2* 2015-05-07 - 2015-05-10

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Emir (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Phin Phin x Lys de Darmen
€ 313
0/60.04
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Eric Lombard
Michel Guiot & Christophe Mutter
Noa de Talma (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Nidor Platiere x Cor de Chasse
€ 250
0/0/26.72
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Richard Murmann
Volker Harms
Lady Gaga 19 (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Lord Pezi x Stakkato
€ 188
0/59.18
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Steve Auwers
Ewald Grüner
Checker 27 (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Chico's Boy x Landadel
€ 188
0/0/28.35
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Anthony Wellens
Ellen Thomas
Grace van het Uilhof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ HH Palouchin x Tornado
€ 313
0/58.24
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jeroen Appelen
Gert Nicolaï
Arco Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2005 \ Accardi x Zeoliet
€ 375
0/0/30.54
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jonna Ekberg
Schepers
Freestyler (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Lord Z x Burggraaf
€ 500
0/60.88
 Class 2 (in 2 groups)  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Patrik Spits
Frans Dielis
Dolce Vita DH (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Saygon
€ 500
0/67.19
1
Jonna Ekberg
Schepers
Freestyler (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Lord Z x Burggraaf
€ 500
0/67.90
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Anaya Ste Hermelle (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Paladin des Ifs
€ 6,125
0/0/36.80
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Alberto Zorzi
Luc De Brauwer
Quiletta du Domaine Z (Z)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2001 \ Quick Star x Caletto I
€ 250
0/60.14
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jamie Winning
H. de Roover
AD Blanez (KWPN)
Mare \ skewbald \ 2006 \ AD Unaniem x Niagara
€ 200
0/0/27.84
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Niels Bruynseels
't Kelfshof Stoeterij
Cas de Liberté (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Cracky Z x Chellano Z
€ 4,900
0/0/35.09
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Mike Busschops
Reiner Christiansen
Calimero 526 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Calato Z x Corrado I
€ 150
0/63.29
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Yve Peeters
Leo Vanbroekhoven
€ 150
0/0/29.20
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Emir (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Phin Phin x Lys de Darmen
€ 250
0/59.82
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Andretti Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Andiamo Z x Pion
€ 300
0/0/31.48
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Wild Thing L (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Boeve's Montreux x Lux Z
€ 400
0/61.89
 Class 2 (in 2 groups)  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Wilm Vermeir
VAN LAER
Air Power Van't Laerhof Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Air Jordan Z x Bon Ami
€ 400
0/71.57
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Bertram Allen
Geert Pollentier
High Valley (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2007 \ Obourg x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 4,900
0/0/37.55
 Class 2 (in 2 groups)  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Benjamin Robert
Christophe Deladune
Sisi de Carantil (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Jasmin
€ 400
0/70.33
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Calvaro B (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Ohorn
€ 188
0/63.87
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Marthe Van Gorp
De Radstake BV
Diamond Star (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
€ 150
0/0/28.21
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Danielle Ryder
E. van der Vaart
Lennon V Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Casa Grande V
€ 3,675
0/0/36.67
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Sara Vanderschueren
Herman Van Bogaert
Hardwish (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Chopin van het Moleneind x Magic Owl
€ 113
0/63.57
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Mike Busschops
Reiner Christiansen
Calimero 526 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Calato Z x Corrado I
€ 94
0/0/29.37
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Benjamin Robert
Ecuries d'Ecaussinnes
Agatha d'Ecaussinnes (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Schilling x Lys de Darmen
€ 188
0/62.38
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Vincent Bartin
A. Vandepapeliere-Deflinne
€ 225
0/0/32.33
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
João Victor Castro
Cathy Varoquier& Anny Richer
€ 300
0/63.22
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jamie Kermond
Michiel Brusse
Beezie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Manhattan
€ 3,675
0/0/37.63
 Class 2 (in 2 groups)  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Karin Ernsting
Heinz Henning
Mustax Catoki's Cannon (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Catoki x Exorbitant xx
€ 300
0/71.94
3
Patrick van der Schans
A. van Loon & S. Pompen jr.
Broere Canada (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ BMC Nassau x Indorado
€ 300
0/73.41
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jk Horsetrucks Leasure Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Levisto Z x Treasure Z
€ 125
0/64.03
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
€ 100
0/0/29.05
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Great Pleasure 13 (Bay)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Grand Pilot I x Lanthano
€ 2,450
0/0/37.50
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
La Tulipe (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \
€ 75
0/64.56
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Anouk Kort
Luc Aertsen
Gitta v/d Wezelse Heihoeve (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Darco
€ 94
0/0/29.88
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Alberto Zorzi
Luc De Brauwer
Quiletta du Domaine Z (Z)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2001 \ Quick Star x Caletto I
€ 125
0/63.34
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jk Horsetrucks Leasure Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Levisto Z x Treasure Z
€ 150
0/0/32.75
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Niels Bruynseels
Inno Lamers
Hanna v.d. Broekkant (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cumano x Nonstop
€ 200
0/68.42
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Tiffany Foster
Haras des Hayettes
€ 2,450
0/0/38.91
 Class 2 (in 2 groups)  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Covia Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Corronell x Dutch Capitol
€ 200
0/73.42
5
Bart Bles
Th.W.A.M. & A.M. Rutten
Zidane (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Celano x Voltaire
€ 140
0/75.47
5
Eric Lombard
Raymond & Eric Lombard
No Limit Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 140
0/75.07
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Nikita Taveirne
J. Cornelissen
Usara Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Utrillo Z x Calvin Z
€ 88
0/64.89
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Mike Busschops
Reiner Christiansen
Calimero 526 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Calato Z x Corrado I
€ 70
0/0/29.94
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Koen de Waele
Bekaert-Naudts
Gentlemen van het Veldhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quite Easy I x Calido I
€ 1,470
0/0/41.70
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
€ 53
0/66.83
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Eoin Butler
Hans Ingemarsson
Miss Cocktail (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ VDL Cardento x Everest
€ 53
0/0/29.88
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Erica Swartz
Jens Ritters
Compadre van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Concerto II
€ 88
0/63.80
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Gudrun Patteet
Stables Tiji
Sea Coast Diamant Z (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quick Star
€ 105
0/0/32.95
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Andretti Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Andiamo Z x Pion
€ 140
0/68.47
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Niels Bruynseels
Armand Van Tricht
€ 1,715
0/0/39.29
 Class 2 (in 2 groups)  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Joe Clee
T. Kraan-Muskens
Clapton (KWPN)
bay \ 2007 \ Cantos x Indoctro
€ 110
0/75.57
6
Trevor Coyle
Philip & Lucien Gysbrechts-Haverhals
Gravity of Greenhill (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Nabab de Reve x Conterno Grande
€ 110
0/76.56
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Josef Jonas Sprehe
Jürgen Walinski
Contendro-Star (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Rabino
€ 69
0/66.00
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Yve Peeters
Leo Vanbroekhoven
€ 55
0/0/29.96
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Erica Swartz
Hans-Peter Petersen
Carlow van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Caretino x Corofino I
€ 1,103
0/0/42.80
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Francois Rocks
Albert Fortemps
Dina du Trimbleu (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Apache du Forest x Galapagos
€ 41
0/67.49
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Eric Lombard
Michel Guiot & Christophe Mutter
Noa de Talma (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Nidor Platiere x Cor de Chasse
€ 41
0/0/30.09
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Chi Chi Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Cento
€ 69
0/63.87
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Katrin Pill
A.M.C. Kalkhuis
Carlotta (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Quidam de Revel
€ 83
0/0/32.98
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Bomea B (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Sydney x Hattrick
€ 110
1/72.64
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Patrik Spits
Frans Dielis
Dolce Vita DH (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Saygon
€ 1,348
0/0/40.20
 Class 2 (in 2 groups)  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Jos Verlooy
Norbert Carl Schmalbach
Clearwater 5 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Clearway x Carry 22
€ 80
0/77.49
7
Alberto Zorzi
Patrick Connolly
Ramiro Cruise (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Ramiro B x Cruising
€ 80
0/77.13
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Katrin Pill
A.M.C. Kalkhuis
Carlotta (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Quidam de Revel
€ 50
0/67.39
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Bernardo Mathias
Stables Stephex
Jealous (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Darco
€ 40
0/0/32.11
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Marthe Van Gorp
De Radstake BV
Diamond Star (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
€ 30
0/67.96
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Fernando Chiarotto Penteado
MATA DA CHUVA HARAS
Born To Win (BH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Pit II
€ 30
0/0/32.80
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Nikita Taveirne
Maggy Longuepee & Delphien Lernout
Gonzales van Sappenleen (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Bergerac
€ 50
0/63.97
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Ugo Berrittella
D. Lamette
Breaker des Hazalles (sBs)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Del Piero P&B x Skippy II
€ 60
0/0/33.14
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Patrick van der Schans
Stoeterij Broere
Broere Cyprus (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ AD Unaniem x VDL Groep No Limit
€ 80
1/73.72
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Alberto Zorzi
Patrick Connolly
Ramiro Cruise (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Ramiro B x Cruising
€ 980
1/67.01
8
Trevor Coyle
Philip & Lucien Gysbrechts-Haverhals
Gravity of Greenhill (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Nabab de Reve x Conterno Grande
€ 735
1/67.75
 Class 2 (in 2 groups)  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
MD B Quita (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 60
0/77.65
8
Pascale Lombard
Henriette Evain
Spartacus (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star
€ 60
0/77.54
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Chapeau (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Oklund x Quite Easy I
€ 38
0/68.56
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Veronique Van Roosbroeck
N.V. Jean Custers
Echarme C (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Casmir Z x Impuls
€ 30
0/0/32.87
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Patrik Spits
Frans Dielis
Dolce Vita DH (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Saygon
€ 613
0/4/36.87
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Pierre Rocks
Hans Sarens
Froufrou van de Kampanje (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Triomphe de Muze x Nabab de Reve
€ 23
0/69.36
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
La Tulipe (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \
€ 23
0/1/39.36
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Anne-Sophie Destree
Jean-luc Destree
Tarius du Ban (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Nabor
€ 38
0/64.41
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Fabrice Galdini
Jean Carrez
€ 45
0/0/33.54
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Chapeau Valiere (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Wittinger VDL x Marlon
€ 60
1/74.87
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Leopold van Asten
W. Kuijpers
VDL Groep Beauty (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Contender
€ 735
1/68.13
 Class 2 (in 2 groups)  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Great Pleasure 13 (Bay)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Grand Pilot I x Lanthano
€ 60
1/79.01
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Josef Jonas Sprehe
August Bartjen
Contero 11 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Quintero ASK
€ 38
0/68.76
 Class 2 (in 2 groups)  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Bernardo Alves
H.J. Reimert
Tinkabell 12 (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Casco x Ekstein
€ 60
0/77.88
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Amapola
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \
€ 30
0/0/33.41
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Enjoy (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Clinton x Pion
€ 490
0/4/36.94
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Diego Perez Bilbao
Jean-Francois Noel
€ 23
0/72.87
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
André Reichmann
Pierre Floru
€ 23
0/2/42.02
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Katrin Pill
A.M.C. Kalkhuis
Carlotta (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Quidam de Revel
€ 38
0/66.45
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
€ 60
1/75.40
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Eric Lamaze
Patrick Vandereyt
Houston (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Corofino I
€ 613
1/68.62
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Petronella Andersson
Hubert Wathelet
€ 31
0/70.03
 Class 2 (in 2 groups)  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Wim Smet
Eddy Heyndrickx
Goldstar Shinning S (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Darco x Zeus
€ 50
1/79.68
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Steve Auwers
Ewald Grüner
Checker 27 (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Chico's Boy x Landadel
€ 25
0/4/26.65
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
AD Argos (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Padinus x Concorde
€ 490
0/4/37.32
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Christoph Verheyen
Jewel Court Stud
Jewel's Chrystal (Old)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Querlybet Hero
€ 19
0/73.47
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Diego Perez Bilbao
Jean-Francois Noel
€ 19
0/2/45.15
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Karin Ernsting
J. van der Sleen
Carniska (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ VDL Sydney x Cantos
€ 31
0/66.92
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Zelano D (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Celano x Guidam
€ 38
0/0/33.79
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Trevor Coyle
W. van de Mheen
Cuidam (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Chellano Z
€ 50
1/75.90
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Pascale Lombard
Henriette Evain
Spartacus (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star
€ 613
1/68.96
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Zelano D (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Celano x Guidam
€ 31
0/70.69
 Class 2 (in 2 groups)  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Luxana H (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Lux Z x Libero H
€ 50
1/80.38
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Sara Vanderschueren
Herman Van Bogaert
Hardwish (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Chopin van het Moleneind x Magic Owl
€ 25
0/4/28.21
 Class 2 (in 2 groups)  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Tiffany Foster
Haras des Hayettes
€ 50
1/80.49
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Thierry Goffinet
Mark Philimore
Navarro UK (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Darco x Rox de la Touche
€ 245
0/8/38.86
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Christoffer Lindenberg
Henning Ratjen
Rebell 549 (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Ramiro's Son II x Landlord
€ 19
0/73.80
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Hidelardehens (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Concorde x Feinschnitt I van de Richter
€ 19
0/4/32.74
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Beau (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Indorado x Cash
€ 31
0/67.15
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Josef Jonas Sprehe
Jürgen Walinski
Contendro-Star (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Rabino
€ 38
0/0/34.02
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Webalia G (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Manhattan x Lancelot
€ 50
4/60.65
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
AD Argos (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Padinus x Concorde
€ 613
4/63.20
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Jamie Winning
Johann Albert Timmermann
Zarissa (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Linaro
€ 31
0/70.78
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Espen K. Johansen
Ans Janssens-Van Tichelt
€ 25
0/4/30.26
 Class 2 (in 2 groups)  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Carielle (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Catapult 7 x Glorial
€ 50
1/80.70
12
€ 50
1/81.10
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Harry Marshall
W. Ardts
Barcelona (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Vittorio x Jasper
€ 245
0/12/39.22
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Espen K. Johansen
Ans Janssens-Van Tichelt
€ 19
0/75.85
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Marthe Van Gorp
De Radstake BV
Diamond Star (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
€ 19
0/4/34.15
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Webalia G (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Manhattan x Lancelot
€ 31
0/67.92
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Vicky Van de Poel
Ronny Maes
€ 50
4/64.35
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Stephen Moore
Jochen Matz
SIEC Ledgepoint (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Lancer II x Capitol I
€ 100
4/64.45
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Stall Thoresgården HB
Amerigo (SWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x Rocky
€ 20
0/71.19
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Fado De Greenbay Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Karioka del Follee
0/4/30.93
 Class 2 (in 2 groups)  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Guru (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Clover Brigade
€ 30
2/82.86
13
Carly Anthony
N.V. Jean Custers
Foxtrot C (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Utrillo Z x Concorde
€ 30
2/83.03
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Diego Perez Bilbao
Robert Socquet
Zydoctro vd Kapel (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Landwind
€ 100
1/78.52
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Maxime Rius
Michel Ruel
Uranie de Blondel (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quite Easy I x Vondeen
0/78.83
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Veronique Van Roosbroeck
N.V. Jean Custers
Echarme C (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Casmir Z x Impuls
0/4/35.05
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Thomas Leemans
Dr Jan De Mey
Gracchus DM (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Eros Platiere
€ 20
0/69.63
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Champion de Quidam RV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Emilion
€ 30
0/0/34.41
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Champion de Quidam RV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Emilion
4/69.80
14
Anne-Sophie Destree
Jean-luc Destree
Tarius du Ban (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Nabor
4/71.05
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Bitango (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x
€ 100
4/65.00
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Townhead Campus (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cartoon x Grand Canyon
€ 20
0/71.33
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Hidelardehens (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Concorde x Feinschnitt I van de Richter
0/4/33.83
 Class 2 (in 2 groups)  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Firestone AB (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Action-Breaker x Emilion
€ 30
2/83.10
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Ellenoy (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Cento
€ 100
1/81.03
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Quinta v Thornesele Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x
0/79.35
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
0/4/35.20
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Carly (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Phin Phin
€ 20
0/71.36
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jos Verlooy
Norbert Carl Schmalbach
Clearwater 5 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Clearway x Carry 22
€ 30
0/0/35.86
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Sherman Sitte (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Kannan x Darco
4/71.60
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Joe Clee
T. Kraan-Muskens
Clapton (KWPN)
bay \ 2007 \ Cantos x Indoctro
€ 100
4/65.11
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Luiz Felipe de Azevedo Filho
Dietrich Burmeister
Cosmaschiewa (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Colman x Caletto I
€ 20
0/72.86
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Dollards Dylan (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Cantos x VDL Corland
0/4/34.43
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Pascale Haep
Amelie Ternynck
Tarzan de Flandre (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Souviens Toi III
€ 100
2/82.20
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Maxime Rius
Michel Ruel
Uranie de Blondel (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quite Easy I x Vondeen
0/4/35.31
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Broy van het Hobos (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Zeus
€ 20
0/71.70
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV
Verdi vd Withoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Vigaro x Chellano Z
€ 30
0/0/35.93
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Pedro Veniss
Francois Xavier & Alexandra Lebon
Shou d'Ouilly (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star
4/71.70
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Mark Bunting
C. Hendriksen
Eurohill's Alcatraz (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Polydox
€ 100
4/65.88
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Sherman Sitte (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Kannan x Darco
€ 20
0/72.91
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Venus (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ VDL Groep No Limit x Casimir
0/4/39.94
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Pascale Lombard
Henriette Evain
Spartacus (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star
€ 100
2/82.25
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Leopold van Asten
BVBA Tophorse
VDL Groep Alexia Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Air Jordan Z x Caletto I
1/82.04
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Amapola
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \
0/5/41.91
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Jos Verlooy
Norbert Carl Schmalbach
Clearwater 5 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Clearway x Carry 22
€ 20
0/72.62
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Kristoffer Marshall
Veehandel Musterd BV
Chirokko M (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Chin Chin
€ 30
0/0/36.04
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Josef Jonas Sprehe
August Bartjen
Contero 11 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Quintero ASK
4/71.93
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Bernardo Alves
H.J. Reimert
Tinkabell 12 (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Casco x Ekstein
€ 100
4/66.14
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Anne-Sophie Destree
Jean-luc Destree
Tarius du Ban (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Nabor
€ 20
0/73.04
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Laura Deneve
Etienne Robberechts
Cana van de Blom (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Kannan
0/8/52.58
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Bomea B (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Sydney x Hattrick
4/70.96
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Bernardo Mathias
Stables Stephex
Jealous (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Darco
1/82.67
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Carolina Drummond
Benedicte Diacre
Toscane Briovere (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Jarnac x Vas Y Donc Longane
0/6/45.62
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Josef Jonas Sprehe
August Bartjen
Contero 11 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Quintero ASK
€ 20
0/73.92
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Stall Thoresgården HB
Amerigo (SWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x Rocky
€ 30
0/0/36.05
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Perry Geryl
N. de Bruijn & J. Kemps
Can Remember (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cash
4/84.65
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos
Enjoy (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Clinton x Pion
€ 100
4/66.46
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Diablesse de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Nabab de Reve
€ 20
0/73.27
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Whitney Houston (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Koriander x Almé Z
0/12/32.74
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Jonna Ekberg
Schepers
Freestyler (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Lord Z x Burggraaf
4/73.23
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Wilm Vermeir
Theo Pinxten
Illegant (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x Darco
1/83.32
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Dylan Van Belle
W. van Gestel
Zavannah (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ BMC Nassau x Nimmerdor
0/8/29.46
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Arkel (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Casantos x Concorde
€ 20
0/75.84
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Talissa Witteboon
Louis & Christiane Enguehard
€ 30
0/0/36.16
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Sir Douglas 10 (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ ARD VDL Douglas x
5/73.31
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Carly (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Phin Phin
€ 20
0/73.31
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Ricardo Lourenço Correa Reinert
Michael Van Orshoven
Fokke van Orshof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Nagano x Pachat II
0/14/44.03
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Eleonore Lambilliotte
Alois Van Gorp
Alaska V G Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Andiamo Z x Burggraaf
4/75.54
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Patricia Guery
Koen De Brabander
Ilena de Mariposa (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x For Pleasure
1/84.14
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Christoph Verheyen
Jewel Court Stud
Jewel's Chrystal (Old)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Querlybet Hero
0/9/38.58
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Chapeau Valiere (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Wittinger VDL x Marlon
€ 20
0/76.40
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Benjamin Robert
Christophe Deladune
Sisi de Carantil (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Jasmin
€ 30
0/0/37.65
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Chi Chi Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Cento
5/74.64
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Gudrun Patteet
G. Naudts Jan Wed. De Backer
Legacy (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Darco x Skippy II
5/67.12
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Talissa Witteboon
Louis & Christiane Enguehard
€ 20
0/73.41
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
André Reichmann
Pierre Floru
0/ELIM
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Eric Lamaze
E. Scholtens & R. Pepping
Zigali P S (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Kigali x Palfrenier
4/75.79
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Princess Lama Bint Turki
Gerd Carstensen
Casino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Caretino
1/84.77
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Venus (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ VDL Groep No Limit x Casimir
0/10/43.69
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Sir Douglas 10 (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ ARD VDL Douglas x
€ 20
0/76.51
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Andre Freire
An & Co De Clercq B.V.B.A.
Gainsbourg DC (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Dryden x Nabab de Reve
€ 30
0/0/40.36
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Ugo Berrittella
Jean Debreuilly
Talent des Moitiers (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Joyau de Bloye x Plein d'Espoir IV
5/75.80
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Jonathan Arleff
Harald Andresen
Commander Bond (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Colman x Coriander
5/67.13
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Jérôme Guery
Jochen Kalka
Chacito (DSP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Daimler
€ 20
0/74.24
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Princess Lama Bint Turki
Gerd Carstensen
Casino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Caretino
1/57.53
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Bernardo Alves
H.J. Reimert
Tinkabell 12 (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Casco x Ekstein
4/77.06
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Anouk Kort
Luc Aertsen
Gitta v/d Wezelse Heihoeve (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Darco
4/62.49
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Marco Modolo
Rolf Hagenbucher
Flatliner 11 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Frenchman I x Coupon
0/16/53.75
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Mathieu Van der Kelen
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart
Chat Botte DB (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Clinton x Feinschnitt I van de Richter
€ 20
0/77.54
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Princess Lama Bint Turki
Else & Nis Ravn
Concept (DWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Quidam de Revel
€ 30
0/0/41.10
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Harry Marshall
W. Ardts
Barcelona (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Vittorio x Jasper
6/77.25
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Marie Kundycki
Albatros NV The
Balthazar VP Wisbecq (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Obus Delcour Wisbecq x Rebel Z II
€ 20
0/74.46
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Leopold van Asten
BVBA Tophorse
VDL Groep Alexia Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Air Jordan Z x Caletto I
1/57.86
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Stephen Moore
Alan Robertson
Unex Omega Star (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Quick Star x Quatoubet du Rouet
4/77.20
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Eric Lombard
Michel Guiot & Christophe Mutter
Noa de Talma (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Nidor Platiere x Cor de Chasse
4/64.25
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Wilm Vermeir
Theo Pinxten
Illegant (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x Darco
1/59.21
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Alicante (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Indoctro
€ 20
0/77.62
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
MD B Quita (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Baloubet du Rouet
0/0/41.77
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV
Verdi vd Withoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Vigaro x Chellano Z
6/77.68
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Watch Out B (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Notaris
5/67.22
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Tiffany Foster
M.G. Kramer-van de Meer
Chesney (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Kannan
0/74.49
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Melissa Laenen
Joke Van Scharen
In Time (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Aydin des Malais
4/47.84
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Carolina Drummond
Benedicte Diacre
Toscane Briovere (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Jarnac x Vas Y Donc Longane
4/71.35
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Laura Deneve
Etienne Robberechts
Cana van de Blom (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Kannan
1/59.64
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Philip Carey
Andre Laresche
Onyx du Haut Bois (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Cabdula du Tillard x Quat'Sous
€ 20
0/78.36
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Carly Anthony
Sascha Hahn
Dublin (ZfdP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cobra x Calido I
0/1/44.10
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Sto One (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \
6/77.84
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Guru (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Clover Brigade
5/67.32
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Jody Bosteels
N.V. Jean Custers
Fantast C (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Winningmood x Ircolando
0/74.95
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Anouk Kort
Luc Aertsen
Gitta v/d Wezelse Heihoeve (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Darco
4/51.38
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
HBR Radio Saint Clair (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Robin Z x Scherif d'Elle
4/77.75
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Marco Modolo
Rolf Hagenbucher
Flatliner 11 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Frenchman I x Coupon
4/71.96
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Ariana Azcarraga
Hermann Roloff
Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Pilot
1/59.80
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Nathalie Willems
V.M. Bolders
Clever Brabant Lease (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Wittinger VDL x Concorde
0/78.95
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Callway do Cabo
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Coltaire Z x
0/4/32.12
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Mathieu Van der Kelen
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart
Chat Botte DB (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Clinton x Feinschnitt I van de Richter
6/78.18
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Limestone Grey (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Try-Time x not recorded
5/68.16
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Stephen Moore
ANGEL - HOLLAND STUD FARM F.
Caprilli Hsf Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Caretano Z x Come On
0/75.26
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Aurore Van der Straeten
Viviane Beernaert
C'est Qui Rivereuille (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Conrad D'esquelmes Z x Aladin Z
4/51.61
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Alberto Zorzi
Patrick Connolly
Ramiro Cruise (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Ramiro B x Cruising
5/78.08
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Hidelardehens (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Concorde x Feinschnitt I van de Richter
4/73.10
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Princess Lama Bint Turki
Gerd Carstensen
Casino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Caretino
1/59.81
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Carolina Drummond
Jacques Bonnet
Opium du Breau (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Apache d'Adriers x Jalisco B
0/80.31
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Jelmer Hoekstra
H.M. Gooskens
Zsa Zsa (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Albführen's Colander x Concorde
0/4/32.80
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Broy van het Hobos (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Zeus
5/68.32
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
João Victor Castro
Karl-Otto Jacobs
Quentin PJ (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Escudo I
0/75.32
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Pierre Rocks
Hans Sarens
Froufrou van de Kampanje (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Triomphe de Muze x Nabab de Reve
4/51.65
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Jamie Kermond
Michiel Brusse
Beezie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Manhattan
5/78.51
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Fado De Greenbay Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Karioka del Follee
4/74.98
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Fado De Greenbay Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Karioka del Follee
1/60.23
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Brooklyn Blues (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Frühlingsball
0/81.14
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Arkel (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Casantos x Concorde
0/4/35.25
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Tiffany Foster
M.G. Kramer-van de Meer
Chesney (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Kannan
6/79.13
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Jody Bosteels
N.V. Jean Custers
Fantast C (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Winningmood x Ircolando
5/68.60
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Jamie Kermond
Michiel Brusse
Beezie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Manhattan
0/75.93
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Marco Modolo
Rolf Hagenbucher
Flatliner 11 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Frenchman I x Coupon
4/51.95
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Leopold van Asten
W. Kuijpers
VDL Groep Beauty (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Contender
5/78.58
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Eoin Butler
Hans Ingemarsson
Miss Cocktail (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ VDL Cardento x Everest
4/75.29
 Class 4  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Patricia Guery
Koen De Brabander
Ilena de Mariposa (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x For Pleasure
1/61.42
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-05-07
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Gudrun Patteet
Stables Tiji
Sea Coast Diamant Z (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quick Star
0/81.20
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Chapeau (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Oklund x Quite Easy I
0/4/37.01
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Jérôme Guery
Joost Verkinderen
Grand Cru van de Rozenberg (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Malito de Reves x Heartbreaker
7/80.54
 Class 2 (in 2 groups)  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Benjamin Robert
Jacques & Catherine Le Boedec
Saphir du Talus (SF)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
2/83.19
 Class 6  Table A with jump off
1.45m
2015-05-09
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Jelmer Hoekstra
A. Noordhof-Nieborg
Undiamo (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Andiamo Z x Burggraaf
5/68.93
 Class 3  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-05-08
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Carly Anthony
Sascha Hahn
Dublin (ZfdP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cobra x Calido I
1/78.49
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-05-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Eoin Butler
Hans Ingemarsson
Miss Cocktail (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ VDL Cardento x Everest
4/52.16
 Class 10: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off