Maubeuge (FRA)  :  CSI3* 2015-04-30 - 2015-05-03

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Cristallo A LM (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Casall ASK x Corofino I
€ 6,125
0/0/40.75
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julien Gonin
R. Beuving
Well Done (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ VDL Sheraton x Zeus
€ 1,500
0/0/42.20
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Thierry Goffinet
Dirk Slootmaeckers
Artuur JH Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 10,250
0/0/44.74
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laurent Goffinet
EARL Elevage des Etisses
Qantar des Etisses (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quick Star x Persan II
€ 1,125
0/61.39
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laura Renwick
Ruben Redde
Heliodor Hybris (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cannonball
€ 6,125
0/76.86
 Class 12  Puissance - Six bar
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Hans-Günther Goskowitz
Wilhelm Struck
Chalu 2 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chalan x Latouro N
€ 1,575
0/0/0
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laura Renwick
Johan De Molder
Beluga (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Heartbreaker x Darnels
€ 875
0/61.48
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laurent Goffinet
Josef Kieskemper
Cento de Soie (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cento x Champion du Lys
€ 875
0/0/32.19
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Nicole Pavitt
K. Kusters
Victor Blue (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ My Bjorn W x Rebel Z II
€ 1,125
0/71.12
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Thierry Goffinet
Marie Chantal Hamel
Quipper de la Roche (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Flipper d'Elle x Pouchki du Don
€ 750
0/67.36
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Alexandra Francart
Claire Heran-Giraud & ean-Robert Heran
Quelstar du Vic Bilh (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Fusain du Defey x Jokris
€ 4,900
0/0/42.26
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Bernardo Alves
W. Peters
Aliana (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Mill Reef VDL x Monaco
€ 1,200
0/0/44.17
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Eric Dewulf
Wulfran Dewulf & Claude Dewulf-Malraux
Norton d'Eole (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Cento x Jalisco B
€ 8,200
0/0/45.29
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Nicole Pavitt
K. Kusters
Victor Blue (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ My Bjorn W x Rebel Z II
€ 900
0/61.84
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
William Funnell
J. Fisher
Billy Angelo (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Kroongraaf
€ 4,900
0/78.38
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Thierry Goffinet
Marie Chantal Hamel
Quipper de la Roche (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Flipper d'Elle x Pouchki du Don
€ 700
0/63.37
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Reynald Angot
Mylene Martin
Symphonie des Biches (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Kannan x Damiro B
€ 700
0/0/33.41
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Reynald Angot
Jean-Pierre Vilault
Rimell de la Vallee (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x Lieu de Rampan
€ 900
0/74.42
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Aymeric Azzolino
Alain Azzolino
Richebourg du Jusclay (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Diableur
€ 600
0/70.48
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Benjamin Barbot
Jean-Luc Saillard
O'Z du Moulin (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Artos Z x Tu Viens Dorval
€ 3,675
0/0/43.63
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Harry Marshall
T.G.M. Verstegen
Bordeaux (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Ahorn
€ 900
0/0/44.63
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Edel Vitseroel (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Bon Ami
€ 6,150
0/0/45.51
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Zorro (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Numero Uno x Cordalmé Z
€ 675
0/62.98
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Julien Gonin
Jean-Pierre Luthi
€ 3,675
0/80.82
 Class 12  Puissance - Six bar
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Zorro (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Numero Uno x Cordalmé Z
€ 1,050
0/0/0
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Lareeco (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Alcatraz
€ 525
0/65.51
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Bernardo Alves
W. Peters
Aliana (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Mill Reef VDL x Monaco
€ 525
0/0/34.35
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Julien Anquetin
Victor & Nadine Peiten-Van der Aa
€ 675
0/75.61
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Laurent Goffinet
Josef Kieskemper
Cento de Soie (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cento x Champion du Lys
€ 450
0/70.49
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Timothee Anciaume
Andre & Annick Chenu
Padock du Plessis (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Kannan x Adelfos
€ 2,450
0/0/43.91
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Chloe Aston
Stal Van den Top BV
Amigo T (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Padinus x Libero H
€ 600
0/0/44.67
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Robin d'Epic (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Quatoubet du Rouet
€ 4,100
0/0/46.11
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Harriett Nuttall
Kay Blackwell
Silver Lift (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Easy Lift xx x Silver Cloud xx
€ 450
0/63.81
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Thierry Goffinet
Dirk Slootmaeckers
Artuur JH Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 2,450
0/80.88
 Class 12  Puissance - Six bar
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Bingo B (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Larino x Cezaro
€ 525
0/0/4
4
Zoncordes (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Placido x Concorde
€ 525
0/0/4
4
Balouzino (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Zeus
€ 525
0/0/4
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Maggy Longuepée
Finesse van Sappenleen (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Numero Uno
€ 350
0/66.30
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Aymeric Azzolino
Alain Azzolino
Richebourg du Jusclay (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Diableur
€ 350
0/0/34.98
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Harry Marshall
W. Ardts
Barcelona (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Vittorio x Jasper
€ 450
0/76.29
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Marc Dilasser
Egbert Hollm
Quaker de Hus (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quintero ASK x Contendro I
€ 300
0/73.01
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Florian Angot
Joelle Angot
Soprano de Grandry (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Jarnac x Hadj A
€ 1,715
0/0/45.20
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Hans-Günther Goskowitz
Georg Wieschendorf
Carlo 343 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cosimo 30 x Coriano Z
€ 420
0/0/46.77
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Robert Vos
AB Heliotrop
Interline H (SWB)
Gelding \ brown \ 2002 \ Indoctro x Elmshorn
€ 2,870
0/0/50.75
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Laura Renwick
Xavier Remy & Marine Payan
Ulievka de Breve (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 315
0/64.22
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Guillaume Foutrier
Bernard Dorchies
€ 1,715
0/82.97
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Zoncordes (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Placido x Concorde
€ 245
0/67.52
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Yves Simon
Daniel Maillart
Beezie d'Esquelmes (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Major de la Cour
€ 245
0/0/35.25
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel
Tycoon d'Argences (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Galoubet A
€ 315
0/77.55
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Bruno Broucqsault
Yves Chauvin
Rialto Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Almé Z
€ 210
0/73.03
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Geoffroy De Coligny
Elevage de la Louviere
Qaid Louviere (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Papillon Rouge
€ 1,348
0/0/45.39
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Alexandra Francart
Sabine Mathe
€ 330
0/0/48.09
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Laurent Guillet
Jean Grandjean
Sultan du Chateau (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
€ 2,255
0/4/45.10
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Reynald Angot
Jean-Pierre Vilault
Quastor de la Vallee (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Incitatus
€ 248
0/64.58
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Laurent Guillet
Jean Grandjean
Sultan du Chateau (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
€ 1,348
0/83.49
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Lara Whiteway
J van de Sande
Wotherspoon (KWPN)
Mare \ 2003 \ Indorado x Julio Mariner xx
€ 195
0/67.55
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Hans-Günther Goskowitz
Georg Wieschendorf
Carlo 343 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cosimo 30 x Coriano Z
€ 195
0/0/35.94
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Riviera de Bert (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Feu Follet Marins x
€ 250
0/79.79
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Lara Whiteway
J van de Sande
Wotherspoon (KWPN)
Mare \ 2003 \ Indorado x Julio Mariner xx
€ 165
0/73.65
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Theo Muff
Nicolas Gaubert & Laurence Belloc
Saphyr des Lacs (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Mr. Blue x First Bride
€ 980
0/0/46.17
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Trevor Breen
Etienne Van Guyse
Georgie d'Auvray EC (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Vancouver d'Auvray x Nabab de Reve
€ 240
0/4/46.62
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Timothee Anciaume
Andre & Annick Chenu
Padock du Plessis (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Kannan x Adelfos
€ 1,640
0/4/45.95
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Effect van den Bisschop (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Clinton x Landetto
€ 180
0/65.32
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Trevor Breen
Martin Coffey
Oldtown KC (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Cruising x Clover Fields
€ 980
0/84.18
 Class 12  Puissance - Six bar
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Julien Anquetin
Victor & Nadine Peiten-Van der Aa
€ 234
0/0/8
7
Cramento (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Come On x Gramento
€ 234
0/0/8
7
Laurent Guillet
Hans-Joachim Gerdsen
Chatman (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Lasino
€ 234
0/0/8
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Hans-Günther Goskowitz
Wilhelm Struck
Chalu 2 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chalan x Latouro N
€ 140
0/68.91
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Shahenaz (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Chellano Z x Chatman
€ 140
0/0/36.34
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Jude Burgess
Christian & Christian Clement & Fau
Severly Hille (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ Cabdula du Tillard x Narcos II
€ 180
0/80.40
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Dayro Arroyave
Martina Zimmermann
Balou's Erbe (Old)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Sandro Z
€ 120
0/74.47
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Cleofas van Westuur (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2002 \ Toulon x Wibramino
€ 735
0/0/46.61
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Guillaume Batillat
Marie-Therese Loichet
Speedy de Prissey (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 180
0/4/48.61
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Charles Henri Ferme
Frederic Bünger
Sacre Coeur (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2003 \ Salieri x Winter
€ 1,230
0/4/45.96
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Julien Gonin
R. Beuving
Well Done (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ VDL Sheraton x Zeus
€ 135
0/66.57
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Alexandra Francart
EARL De la Grande Rue
Tea Star d'Oyale (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Royal Feu
€ 735
0/85.11
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel
Tienanmen d'Argences (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Scherif d'Elle
€ 105
0/70.45
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Pierre Cabochette
Ignace Hinnekens
€ 105
0/0/36.37
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Thierry Goffinet
Dirk Slootmaeckers
Artuur JH Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 135
0/82.59
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Maggy Longuepée
Finesse van Sappenleen (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Numero Uno
€ 90
0/74.50
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Dominique Hendrickx
Gustav-Adolf Böving
Cayen van het Hobos (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Corrado I
€ 735
0/4/48.56
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Reynald Angot
Mylene Martin
Symphonie des Biches (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Kannan x Damiro B
€ 180
0/4/49.60
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Aymeric de Ponnat
Yves Chauvin
Ricore Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Almé Z
€ 1,230
1/90.38
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Carvelo Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Carthago Z x Quidam de Revel
€ 135
0/67.53
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Sorrento du Plessis (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calin du Plessis x
€ 735
0/85.65
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Aymeric de Ponnat
Frederic Aimez
So Nice de Belheme (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quidam de Revel
€ 105
0/0/37.34
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Benjamin Robert
Christophe Deladune
Sisi de Carantil (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Jasmin
€ 135
1/84.63
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Adonus (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ VDL Sydney x Indoctro
€ 90
0/76.22
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Joe Whitaker
Steven Whitaker
Lola V (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Locarno 62 x
€ 613
0/8/44.03
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Camaro (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ultimate VDL x Lauriston
€ 150
0/8/46.72
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Joe Whitaker
Steven Whitaker
Lola V (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Locarno 62 x
€ 1,025
4/81.09
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Riviera de Bert (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Feu Follet Marins x
€ 113
0/67.86
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
A Touch Imperious (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Touchdown x Cavalier Royale
€ 613
1/88.43
 Class 12  Puissance - Six bar
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Giorgio de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Major de la Cour
€ 175
0/0/12
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Laurent Goffinet
Josef Kieskemper
Cento de Soie (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cento x Champion du Lys
€ 90
0/70.95
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Theo Muff
Louis Capelle
€ 90
0/0/37.82
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Felipe Amaral
AMOR HARAS
Babalou Amor (BH)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Ritual Jmen
€ 115
2/89.68
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Chloe Aston
Diedrich Fick
Kolibri Classic (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Kolibris As x For Joy
€ 75
0/77.19
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Robert Vos
AB Heliotrop
Interline H (SWB)
Gelding \ brown \ 2002 \ Indoctro x Elmshorn
€ 613
1/88.31
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Robert Breul
Christophe Ameeuw
€ 150
0/8/46.93
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Theo Muff
Nicolas Gaubert & Laurence Belloc
Saphyr des Lacs (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Mr. Blue x First Bride
€ 1,025
4/82.48
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Quidams Quit 2 (Old)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Carthago Z
€ 113
0/67.98
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Andre Freire
Michael Van Orshoven
Hadja van Orshof (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Darco
€ 613
1/91.61
 Class 12  Puissance - Six bar
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Laura Renwick
Xavier Remy & Marine Payan
Ulievka de Breve (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 175
0/0/RET
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Tim Hoster
Dana Kovacoca
Quido Rebel (CZE WB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord
€ 90
0/72.67
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Guillaume Batillat
Magalie Firth
Quina de Cosniere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Hurlevent de Breka x Vis Versa
€ 90
0/0/38.08
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
William Funnell
J. Fisher
Billy Angelo (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Kroongraaf
€ 115
2/90.44
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho
Bengt Andersson
Brassica (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Cappucino x Stanford
€ 75
0/78.51
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Trevor Breen
Andre Vorsselmans
Adventure de Kannan (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Kannan x Ladalco
€ 613
1/88.96
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Aymeric de Ponnat
Bernhard Schmitz
Quick Racer Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quaprice Z x Cassini II
€ 150
0/8/48.57
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Trevor Breen
Andre Vorsselmans
Adventure de Kannan (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Kannan x Ladalco
€ 1,025
4/82.67
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Zoncordes (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Placido x Concorde
€ 113
0/68.09
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Robert Vos
Bengt Wallin
Carat (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ VDL Cardento x Krevad
€ 613
4/79.29
 Class 12  Puissance - Six bar
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Theo Muff
F.A.J. van der Burg
Zenita Bo (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Padinus x Burggraaf
€ 175
0/0/WD
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Julien Anquetin
Philippe Jadot
Alfie des Bergeries (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Canturo x Wandango
€ 90
0/74.87
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Camaro (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ultimate VDL x Lauriston
€ 90
0/0/39.18
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Leon Thijssen
G. Knoop
Chaplin (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Concorde
€ 115
3/92.16
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Jude Burgess
Christian & Christian Clement & Fau
Severly Hille (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ Cabdula du Tillard x Narcos II
€ 75
0/80.86
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Aymeric de Ponnat
Yves Chauvin
Ricore Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Almé Z
€ 122
1/89.56
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Laura Renwick
Johan De Molder
Beluga (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Heartbreaker x Darnels
€ 30
0/ELIM
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Alexandra Francart
Claire Heran-Giraud & ean-Robert Heran
Quelstar du Vic Bilh (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Fusain du Defey x Jokris
€ 200
4/82.89
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
€ 22
0/69.63
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Capetown (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Oklund x Carlino
€ 122
4/81.24
 Class 12  Puissance - Six bar
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Gucci de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2006 \ Canturo x Kannan
0/4
13
Aymeric Azzolino
Alexis Pignolet
Looping d'Elle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \ Carthago Z x Jalisco B
0/4
13
Lara Whiteway
Future Stables BV
Prince Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Pageno x Little Rock
0/4
13
Maximilien Lemercier
Andre Dujacquier
0/4
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Bernardo Alves
W. Peters
Aliana (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Mill Reef VDL x Monaco
0/75.98
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Benjamin Robert
Ecuries d'Ecaussinnes
Agatha d'Ecaussinnes (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Schilling x Lys de Darmen
0/0/39.32
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Camaro (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ultimate VDL x Lauriston
€ 20
3/94.02
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Guillaume Batillat
Magalie Firth
Quina de Cosniere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Hurlevent de Breka x Vis Versa
€ 15
0/82.48
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Emma O'Dwyer
Marion Hughes
HHS Figero (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Guidam x Cavalier Royale
€ 122
1/89.68
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Thierry Goffinet
Marie Chantal Hamel
Quipper de la Roche (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Flipper d'Elle x Pouchki du Don
€ 30
0/RET
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Niels Knape
H. Kolen
Caluna's Cacharel Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Chuck Z x Andiamo Z
4/83.23
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
William Funnell
Siegfried Schneider
Roi (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Lordanos x Noble Roi xx
0/70.15
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Julien Anquetin
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Quanan Rouge (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Saphir Rouge II
€ 122
4/82.54
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Xavier Vacher
Helene Herrmann & Noelle Chanoine
Qanna (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Quito de Baussy
0/78.15
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Cramento (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Come On x Gramento
0/0/45.37
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Chloe Aston
Edgar Stoffels
Merqusio (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Flamenco de Semilly
€ 122
1/90.17
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Niels Knape
H. Kolen
Caluna's Cacharel Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Chuck Z x Andiamo Z
€ 30
0/WD
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Laura Renwick
Ruben Redde
Heliodor Hybris (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cannonball
4/83.30
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Rodrigo Pessoa
Staf Brosens
Hilgarie (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Kashmir van Schuttershof
0/70.36
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Aymeric Azzolino
Luc Huttener
Everwood van't Veer (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Gibramino
€ 122
4/83.21
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Theo Muff
Louis Capelle
0/78.70
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Laura Renwick
Johan De Molder
Beluga (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Heartbreaker x Darnels
0/4/31.62
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Laura Renwick
Xavier Remy & Marine Payan
Ulievka de Breve (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 20
4/70.68
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Niels Knape
H. Kolen
Caluna's Cacharel Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Chuck Z x Andiamo Z
€ 122
4/82.74
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
William Funnell
Siegfried Schneider
Roi (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Lordanos x Noble Roi xx
1/88.76
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Theo Muff
F.A.J. van der Burg
Zenita Bo (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Padinus x Burggraaf
0/70.51
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Leon Thijssen
P. & A. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink
Bulavsco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x VDL Corland
€ 122
4/84.57
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Bruno Broucqsault
Yves Chauvin
Rialto Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Almé Z
0/79.20
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Robert Vos
F. Bolscher
Armagedon (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Solitair x Cavalier
0/4/34.05
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Marc Dilasser
Egbert Hollm
Quaker de Hus (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quintero ASK x Contendro I
€ 20
4/76.22
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Theo Muff
F.A.J. van der Burg
Zenita Bo (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Padinus x Burggraaf
0/85.48
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Charles Henri Ferme
Frederic Bünger
Sacre Coeur (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2003 \ Salieri x Winter
€ 122
4/82.91
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Florian Angot
Vincent Brohier
Tip Top des Tess (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Mylord Carthago x Lieu de Rampan
1/90.09
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Capetown (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Oklund x Carlino
4/84.76
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Tim Hoster
Dana Kovacoca
Quido Rebel (CZE WB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord
0/70.58
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Edel Vitseroel (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Bon Ami
4/84.66
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Yohann Mignet
Alain Chevalier & Laurence Vieux
Taloto du Roc (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ JPC Modesto x Galoubet A
0/80.83
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Lara Whiteway
J van de Sande
Wotherspoon (KWPN)
Mare \ 2003 \ Indorado x Julio Mariner xx
0/4/37.50
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Guillaume Foutrier
Bernard Dorchies
4/77.99
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Quidams Quit 2 (Old)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Carthago Z
0/86.07
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Guillaume Foutrier
Marc Discret & Francoise Hanus
Bolt (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Type d'Elle
4/83.03
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Pierre Cabochette
Ignace Hinnekens
4/80.60
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Rodrigo Pessoa
Wilhelm Oelerink
Status (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Satisfaction FRH x Sao Paulo
4/85.46
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel
Tienanmen d'Argences (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Scherif d'Elle
0/71.45
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Rodrigo Pessoa
Wilhelm Oelerink
Status (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Satisfaction FRH x Sao Paulo
4/85.24
 Class 12  Puissance - Six bar
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Dominique Hendrickx
Gustav-Adolf Böving
Cayen van het Hobos (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Corrado I
0/8
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Randy Sherman
Maike Schneider
Couba Libre (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Contender
0/82.39
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Winner R (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Aramis
0/4/38.97
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Alexandra Francart
EARL De la Grande Rue
Tea Star d'Oyale (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Royal Feu
4/78.53
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Julien Gonin
Jean-Pierre Luthi
4/83.92
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho
Bengt Andersson
Brassica (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Cappucino x Stanford
4/81.63
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Julien Gonin
Jean-Pierre Luthi
4/86.50
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Aymeric de Ponnat
Bernhard Schmitz
Quick Racer Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quaprice Z x Cassini II
0/72.04
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Unique (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Guidam x Amethist
4/85.38/
 Class 12  Puissance - Six bar
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Rene Lopez
Bernadette Lejeune
Querido du Tillard (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Narcos II
4
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Chloe Aston
Jozef Lemmens
Celeste SPB Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chippendale Z x Cum Laude Z
0/83.27
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Dayro Arroyave
Martina Zimmermann
Balou's Erbe (Old)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Sandro Z
0/4/47.73
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Harriett Nuttall
Kay Blackwell
Silver Lift (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Easy Lift xx x Silver Cloud xx
4/79.73
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Gucci de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2006 \ Canturo x Kannan
0/88.56
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
A. Vaantje R. (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Carinjo HDC x Indorado
4/82.20
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Geoffroy De Coligny
Elevage de la Louviere
Qaid Louviere (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Papillon Rouge
4/86.94
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Yves Simon
Ronny Borloo
Grand Cru vd Mullegracht (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Carthago Z
0/74.49
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Francois Xavier Boudant
Francois-Xavier & Jacky Boudant
Stella Lyght (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kannan x Gun du Mesnil Dan
4/86.45
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Pierre Cabochette
Ignace Hinnekens
0/84.07
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Leon Thijssen
G. Knoop
Chaplin (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Concorde
0/4/51.55
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Hans-Günther Goskowitz
Georg Wieschendorf
Carlo 343 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cosimo 30 x Coriano Z
4/81.34
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Leon Thijssen
Stal Van den Top BV
Anastacia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Manhattan x Pilox
0/89.58
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Laura Renwick
Ruben Redde
Heliodor Hybris (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cannonball
4/85.21
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Robert Vos
F. Bolscher
Armagedon (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Solitair x Cavalier
4/82.60
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Francois Xavier Boudant
Francois-Xavier & Jacky Boudant
Stella Lyght (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kannan x Gun du Mesnil Dan
4/87.25
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Arnaud Doem
Eddy Campo
Hocus Pocus de Messitert (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Clinton
0/74.51
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Bruno Broucqsault
Dieter Röbken
Salvatore (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x Acorado I
4/86.53
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Condor (Holst)
bay \ 2006 \ Contender x
0/84.34
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Annika Axelsson
Pascal Rigaud
0/8/28.79
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Theo Muff
F.A.J. van der Burg
Zenita Bo (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Padinus x Burggraaf
4/81.81
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Timothee Anciaume
Andre & Annick Chenu
Padock du Plessis (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Kannan x Adelfos
1/90.22
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Capetown (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Oklund x Carlino
4/85.44
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Dayro Arroyave
Cynthia Arroyave Fernandez
Bolero Wisbecq (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Step Wisbecq x Landwind
4/82.69
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Tim Hoster
BVBA O.H.
Dicasi O.H. (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Caretino
4/87.36
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Xavier Vacher
Jos Van Laer
Gabber (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Action-Breaker x Jokinal de Bornival
0/75.18
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Felipe Amaral
C.J.M. Bruers
Premiere Carthoes B Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Carthago Z x Voltaire
4/87.71
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Guillaume Foutrier
M. Discret & F. Hanus
Tresor de Virton (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Landor S
0/84.67
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Thierry Goffinet
Marie Chantal Hamel
Quipper de la Roche (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Flipper d'Elle x Pouchki du Don
0/8/32.55
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Bingo B (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Larino x Cezaro
4/82.38
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Emma O'Dwyer
Miguel Bravo
HHS Dublin (ISH)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ ARD VDL Douglas x
1/93.98
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Rodrigo Pessoa
Staf Brosens
Hilgarie (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Kashmir van Schuttershof
4/83.00
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Felipe Amaral
C.J.M. Bruers
Premiere Carthoes B Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Carthago Z x Voltaire
4/87.55
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Randy Sherman
Maike Schneider
Couba Libre (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Contender
0/76.52
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Timothee Anciaume
Bernd Peters
Kiamon (Brand)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Kolibri x Ramiro's Match
5/88.82
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Reynald Angot
Mylene Martin
Symphonie des Biches (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Kannan x Damiro B
0/87.99
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Xavier Vacher
Helene Herrmann & Noelle Chanoine
Qanna (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Quito de Baussy
0/8/37.05
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Annika Axelsson
Anna Ehrner Eriksson
Caresse (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ VDL Cardento x Cortez
4/83.05
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Cavendish (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \
2/94.35
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Valentin Marcotte
Käte Zum Vohrde
Concept TM (DWB)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Carano x Lagano
4/86.19
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Julien Epaillard
Juan Francisco Romero Huxley
Sheriff de la Nutria LM (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
4/83.06
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Benjamin Barbot
Jean-Luc Saillard
O'Z du Moulin (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Artos Z x Tu Viens Dorval
4/87.97
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Niels Knape
Stal Hendrix
Anatevka (KWPN)
Mare \ brown \ 2005 \ Ustinov x Pierrot
0/76.98
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Xavier Vacher
Paul Rode
Chapter One (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Carry Gold 2 x Landcapitol
5/89.12
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Winner R (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Aramis
0/88.28
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Harry Marshall
W. Ardts
Barcelona (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Vittorio x Jasper
0/8/38.78
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Miss Fritz (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Andiamo Z x Dinard L
4/96.42
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
24
Reynald Angot
Jean-Pierre Vilault
Quastor de la Vallee (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Incitatus
2/97.13
25
Julien Epaillard
Roger & Marie-Madeleine Huon
Ratina Kervec (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan
2/97.71
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
A Touch Imperious (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Touchdown x Cavalier Royale
4/86.29
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Harriett Nuttall
Kay Blackwell
Silver Lift (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Easy Lift xx x Silver Cloud xx
4/83.08
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Emma O'Dwyer
Marion Hughes
HHS Figero (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Guidam x Cavalier Royale
5/88.20
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Robert Breul
Jean-Pierre Richard
5/89.16
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Guillaume Batillat
Marie-Therese Loichet
Speedy de Prissey (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Le Tot de Semilly
0/88.74
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
A. Vaantje R. (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Carinjo HDC x Indorado
0/8/51.84
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
25
Cavendish (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \
5/84.76
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Maximilien Lemercier
Andre Dujacquier
3/98.24
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Laurent Goffinet
S.A.R.L. Le Pre Miray
4/86.38
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
4/83.21
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
A Touch Imperious (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Touchdown x Cavalier Royale
5/88.32
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Pierre Cabochette
C & S Philippron-Luyten
0/79.66
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Eric Dewulf
Wulfran Dewulf & Claude Dewulf-Malraux
Norton d'Eole (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Cento x Jalisco B
5/90.16
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Carvelo Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Carthago Z x Quidam de Revel
0/89.22
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Santiago Diaz Ortega
Haras De Ligny
Aymara des Bergeries (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Canturo x Cavalier Royale
0/36/79.71
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
26
Robert Vos
F. Bolscher
Armagedon (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Solitair x Cavalier
5/85.69
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
William Funnell
Siegfried Schneider
Roi (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Lordanos x Noble Roi xx
3/101.31
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Dayro Arroyave
Martina Zimmermann
Balou's Erbe (Old)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Sandro Z
4/86.55
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Santiago Diaz Ortega
Csaba Csikos
H C.S.R. Center (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cento x Chellano Z
4/84.06/
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Cleofas van Westuur (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2002 \ Toulon x Wibramino
5/88.41
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Leon Thijssen
Stal Van den Top BV
Anastacia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Manhattan x Pilox
0/82.44
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Benjamin Barbot
Jean-Luc Saillard
O'Z du Moulin (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Artos Z x Tu Viens Dorval
6/94.27
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Alexandra Francart
Sabine Mathe
0/89.48
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Laurent Guillet
Corinne Accary
Tisele du Park (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Ukase
1/50.12
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
27
Yves Simon
Ronny Borloo
Grand Cru vd Mullegracht (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Carthago Z
5/86.21
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Laurent Guillet
Jean Grandjean
Sultan du Chateau (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
3/101.45
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Tim Hoster
BVBA O.H.
Dicasi O.H. (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Caretino
4/86.66
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Benjamin Robert
Ecuries d'Ecaussinnes
Agatha d'Ecaussinnes (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Schilling x Lys de Darmen
4/84.17
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Florian Angot
Joelle Angot
Soprano de Grandry (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Jarnac x Hadj A
5/89.40
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Emma O'Dwyer
Miguel Bravo
HHS Dublin (ISH)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ ARD VDL Douglas x
7/97.80
 Class 5  Table C Speed & Handiness
1.35m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Leon Thijssen
P. & A. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink
Bulavsco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x VDL Corland
0/90.03
 Class 13  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
28
Robert Breul
Jean-Pierre Richard
5/86.38
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-30
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Laura Renwick
Johan De Molder
Beluga (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Heartbreaker x Darnels
4/66.19
 Class 6  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Robin d'Epic (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Quatoubet du Rouet
4/86.68
 Class 10  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
29
Randy Sherman
Sofie Delmulle
Finess Royal (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Calido I x Prince Royal
4/84.26
 Class 16: Grand Prix  Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder