Maubeuge (FRA)  :  CSI3* 2015-04-30 - 2015-05-03

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 6   Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-05-01
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Cristallo A LM (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Casall ASK x Corofino I
€ 6,125
0/0/40.75
2
Alexandra Francart
Claire Heran-Giraud & ean-Robert Heran
€ 4,900
0/0/42.26
3
Benjamin Barbot
Jean-Luc Saillard
O'Z du Moulin (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Artos Z x Tu Viens Dorval
€ 3,675
0/0/43.63
4
Timothee Anciaume
Andre & Annick Chenu
Padock du Plessis (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Kannan x Adelfos
€ 2,450
0/0/43.91
5
Florian Angot
Joelle Angot
Soprano de Grandry (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Jarnac x Hadj A
€ 1,715
0/0/45.20
6
Geoffroy De Coligny
Elevage de la Louviere
Qaid Louviere (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Papillon Rouge
€ 1,348
0/0/45.39
7
Theo Muff
Nicolas Gaubert & Laurence Belloc
Saphyr des Lacs (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Mr. Blue x First Bride
€ 980
0/0/46.17
8
Cleofas van Westuur (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2002 \ Toulon x Wibramino
€ 735
0/0/46.61
9
Dominique Hendrickx
Gustav-Adolf Böving
€ 735
0/4/48.56
10
Joe Whitaker
Steven Whitaker
Lola V (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Locarno 62 x
€ 613
0/8/44.03
11
Robert Vos
AB Heliotrop
Interline H (SWB)
Gelding \ brown \ 2002 \ Indoctro x Elmshorn
€ 613
1/88.31
12
Trevor Breen
Andre Vorsselmans
Adventure de Kannan (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Kannan x Ladalco
€ 613
1/88.96
13
Aymeric de Ponnat
Yves Chauvin
Ricore Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Almé Z
€ 122
1/89.56
14
Emma O'Dwyer
Marion Hughes
HHS Figero (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Guidam x Cavalier Royale
€ 122
1/89.68
15
Chloe Aston
Edgar Stoffels
€ 122
1/90.17
16
Niels Knape
H. Kolen
€ 122
4/82.74
17
Charles Henri Ferme
Frederic Bünger
Sacre Coeur (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2003 \ Salieri x Winter
€ 122
4/82.91
18
Guillaume Foutrier
Marc Discret & Francoise Hanus
4/83.03
19
Julien Gonin
Jean-Pierre Luthi
4/83.92
21
Laura Renwick
Ruben Redde
Heliodor Hybris (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cannonball
4/85.21
22
Capetown (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Oklund x Carlino
4/85.44
24
Valentin Marcotte
Käte Zum Vohrde
Concept TM (DWB)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Carano x Lagano
4/86.19
25
A Touch Imperious (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Touchdown x Cavalier Royale
4/86.29
26
Laurent Goffinet
S.A.R.L. Le Pre Miray
4/86.38
27
Dayro Arroyave
Martina Zimmermann
Balou's Erbe (Old)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Sandro Z
4/86.55
28
Tim Hoster
BVBA O.H.
Dicasi O.H. (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Caretino
4/86.66
30
Franck Vancrayelinghe
Gerard & Christophe Legros
4/86.94
32
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Edel Vitseroel (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Bon Ami
4/87.47
33
Yohann Mignet
P.R. van Harn
4/87.70
34
Unique (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Guidam x Amethist
4/87.73
35
Our Duchess (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Solitair x Bernstein
5/88.76
39
Kristoffer Marshall
Jean-Francois & Corinne Batillat
6/93.53
40
Brownboy (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2006 \ Darandasj van de Heide x Onze Fons (Alfons Z)
7/96.96
41
Aymeric Azzolino
Alexis Pignolet
Looping d'Elle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \ Carthago Z x Jalisco B
8/82.52
42
Harry Marshall
T.G.M. Verstegen
Bordeaux (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Ahorn
8/82.68
43
Leon Thijssen
Stal Van den Top BV
Anastacia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Manhattan x Pilox
8/86.02
44
Reynald Angot
Jean-Pierre Vilault
Quastor de la Vallee (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Incitatus
8/86.20
45
Guillaume Batillat
Steven Eyckmans
Daydreamer E S (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Parco x Ramiro Z
8/86.33
46
Julien Anquetin
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Quanan Rouge (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Saphir Rouge II
8/87.16
47
Laurent Guillet
Jean Grandjean
Sultan du Chateau (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
9/88.01
48
Francois Xavier Boudant
Francois-Xavier & Jacky Boudant
Stella Lyght (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kannan x Gun du Mesnil Dan
9/88.30
49
Maximilien Lemercier
Andre Dujacquier
9/88.68
50
Rodrigo Pessoa
Wilhelm Oelerink
Status (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Satisfaction FRH x Sao Paulo
9/89.77
51
Felipe Amaral
C.J.M. Bruers
9/90.77
52
Rene Lopez
Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen
Con Dios III (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Colman x Romino
9/90.89
53
Reiko Takeda
Giuseppe Villani
Pedron (SI)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Acobat I x Graf Noir
9/91.68
54
Randy Sherman
Sofie Delmulle
Finess Royal (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Calido I x Prince Royal
10/94.10
55
Adrien Benhaddad
Maria Vanlangenaeker
Escape St Ghyvan (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Darco x Voltaire
12/86.97
56
Xavier Vacher
Paul Rode
Chapter One (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Carry Gold 2 x Landcapitol
12/87.47
57
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel
Soir de Noces (SF)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Galoubet A
14/92.08
58
Utopias (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Andiamo Z x Kojak
14/94.40
59
Santiago Diaz Ortega
Haras De Ligny
15/96.03
60
Quidams Quit 2 (Old)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Carthago Z
16/85.94
61
Cecilie Hatteland
J.A.C. Donkers
Alex (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Oklund x Landjonker
16/103.02
62
Eric Dewulf
Wulfran Dewulf & Claude Dewulf-Malraux
Norton d'Eole (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Cento x Jalisco B
17/89.28
64
Gucci de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2006 \ Canturo x Kannan
28/103.58
-
William Funnell
Siegfried Schneider
Roi (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Lordanos x Noble Roi xx
RET
-
Marc Dilasser
Anne-Francoise Rossetti Degrave
ELIM
 Class 10   Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julien Gonin
R. Beuving
Well Done (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ VDL Sheraton x Zeus
€ 1,500
0/0/42.20
2
Aliana (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Mill Reef VDL x Monaco
€ 1,200
0/0/44.17
3
Harry Marshall
T.G.M. Verstegen
Bordeaux (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Ahorn
€ 900
0/0/44.63
4
Chloe Aston
Stal Van den Top BV
Amigo T (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Padinus x Libero H
€ 600
0/0/44.67
5
Hans-Günther Goskowitz
Georg Wieschendorf
Carlo 343 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cosimo 30 x Coriano Z
€ 420
0/0/46.77
6
€ 330
0/0/48.09
7
Trevor Breen
Etienne Van Guyse
€ 240
0/4/46.62
8
Guillaume Batillat
Marie-Therese Loichet
€ 180
0/4/48.61
9
Reynald Angot
Mylene Martin
Symphonie des Biches (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Kannan x Damiro B
€ 180
0/4/49.60
10
Camaro (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ultimate VDL x Lauriston
€ 150
0/8/46.72
11
Robert Breul
Christophe Ameeuw
€ 150
0/8/46.93
12
Aymeric de Ponnat
Bernhard Schmitz
Quick Racer Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quaprice Z x Cassini II
€ 150
0/8/48.57
13
Laura Renwick
Johan De Molder
Beluga (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Heartbreaker x Darnels
€ 30
0/ELIM
14
Thierry Goffinet
Marie Chantal Hamel
€ 30
0/RET
15
Niels Knape
H. Kolen
€ 30
0/WD
16
William Funnell
Siegfried Schneider
Roi (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Lordanos x Noble Roi xx
1/88.76
17
Florian Angot
Vincent Brohier
1/90.09
19
Brassica (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Cappucino x Stanford
4/81.63
21
Robert Vos
F. Bolscher
Armagedon (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Solitair x Cavalier
4/82.60
22
Dayro Arroyave
Cynthia Arroyave Fernandez
4/82.69
23
Rodrigo Pessoa
Staf Brosens
4/83.00
24
Julien Epaillard
Juan Francisco Romero Huxley
4/83.06
25
Harriett Nuttall
Kay Blackwell
Silver Lift (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Easy Lift xx x Silver Cloud xx
4/83.08
27
H C.S.R. Center (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cento x Chellano Z
4/84.06/
28
Benjamin Robert
Ecuries d'Ecaussinnes
4/84.17
29
Randy Sherman
Sofie Delmulle
Finess Royal (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Calido I x Prince Royal
4/84.26
31
Andre Freire
Frans De Dycker
Gratulon van Dyckershof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Toulon x Gratulant
4/84.36
32
Guillaume Foutrier
M. Discret & F. Hanus
4/84.68
33
Laurent Guillet
Corinne Accary
Tisele du Park (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Ukase
4/85.14
34
Miss Fritz (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Andiamo Z x Dinard L
4/86.41
35
Theo Muff
Louis Capelle
4/86.56
36
Bruno Broucqsault
Yves Chauvin
Rialto Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Almé Z
4/86.65
37
Adonus (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ VDL Sydney x Indoctro
4/87.58
38
Lareeco (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Alcatraz
5/88.76
39
Geoffroy De Coligny
SAS Haras Bois Margot
Selectra Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Darco
5/88.83
40
Max Paillousse
H.P.G. van der Wijst
Cita (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Pierrot x Livius
5/89.24
41
Barri (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \
5/89.90
42
Rene Lopez
Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen
Con Dios III (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Colman x Romino
6/93.05
44
Aymeric Azzolino
Alain Azzolino
8/80.59
45
Vesta III (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo Z x Jus de Pomme
8/82.70
46
Chaplin (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Concorde
8/83.77
47
Yves Simon
Daniel Maillart
8/85.55
48
Marc Dilasser
Egbert Hollm
Quaker de Hus (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quintero ASK x Contendro I
8/86.99
49
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel
8/87.99
50
Julien Anquetin
Victor & Nadine Peiten-Van der Aa
9/88.72
53
Felipe Amaral
AMOR HARAS
12/86.41
54
Sir un Prince (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \
16/85.76
55
Xavier Vacher
Jos Van Laer
Gabber (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Action-Breaker x Jokinal de Bornival
18/94.03
-
Pauline Cogniot
Isabelle & Remy Bourdais
Oxus de Reis (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Baloubet du Rouet x J'T'Adore
ELIM
 Class 16: Grand Prix   Table A with jump off
1.55m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Thierry Goffinet
Dirk Slootmaeckers
€ 10,250
0/0/44.74
2
Eric Dewulf
Wulfran Dewulf & Claude Dewulf-Malraux
Norton d'Eole (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Cento x Jalisco B
€ 8,200
0/0/45.29
3
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Edel Vitseroel (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Bon Ami
€ 6,150
0/0/45.51
4
Robin d'Epic (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Quatoubet du Rouet
€ 4,100
0/0/46.11
5
Robert Vos
AB Heliotrop
Interline H (SWB)
Gelding \ brown \ 2002 \ Indoctro x Elmshorn
€ 2,870
0/0/50.75
6
Laurent Guillet
Jean Grandjean
Sultan du Chateau (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
€ 2,255
0/4/45.10
7
Timothee Anciaume
Andre & Annick Chenu
Padock du Plessis (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Kannan x Adelfos
€ 1,640
0/4/45.95
8
Charles Henri Ferme
Frederic Bünger
Sacre Coeur (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2003 \ Salieri x Winter
€ 1,230
0/4/45.96
9
Aymeric de Ponnat
Yves Chauvin
Ricore Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Almé Z
€ 1,230
1/90.38
10
Joe Whitaker
Steven Whitaker
Lola V (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Locarno 62 x
€ 1,025
4/81.09
11
Theo Muff
Nicolas Gaubert & Laurence Belloc
Saphyr des Lacs (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Mr. Blue x First Bride
€ 1,025
4/82.48
12
Trevor Breen
Andre Vorsselmans
Adventure de Kannan (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Kannan x Ladalco
€ 1,025
4/82.67
13
Alexandra Francart
Claire Heran-Giraud & ean-Robert Heran
€ 200
4/82.89
14
Niels Knape
H. Kolen
4/83.23
15
Laura Renwick
Ruben Redde
Heliodor Hybris (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cannonball
4/83.30
17
Capetown (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Oklund x Carlino
4/84.76
18
Rodrigo Pessoa
Wilhelm Oelerink
Status (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Satisfaction FRH x Sao Paulo
4/85.46
19
Julien Gonin
Jean-Pierre Luthi
4/86.50
20
Geoffroy De Coligny
Elevage de la Louviere
Qaid Louviere (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Papillon Rouge
4/86.94
21
Francois Xavier Boudant
Francois-Xavier & Jacky Boudant
Stella Lyght (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kannan x Gun du Mesnil Dan
4/87.25
22
Tim Hoster
BVBA O.H.
Dicasi O.H. (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Caretino
4/87.36
23
Felipe Amaral
C.J.M. Bruers
4/87.55
24
Benjamin Barbot
Jean-Luc Saillard
O'Z du Moulin (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Artos Z x Tu Viens Dorval
4/87.97
25
Emma O'Dwyer
Marion Hughes
HHS Figero (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Guidam x Cavalier Royale
5/88.20
26
A Touch Imperious (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Touchdown x Cavalier Royale
5/88.32
27
Cleofas van Westuur (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2002 \ Toulon x Wibramino
5/88.41
28
Florian Angot
Joelle Angot
Soprano de Grandry (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Jarnac x Hadj A
5/89.40
30
Our Duchess (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Solitair x Bernstein
7/96.91
31
Leon Thijssen
P. & A. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink
Bulavsco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x VDL Corland
8/83.27
32
Valentin Marcotte
Käte Zum Vohrde
Concept TM (DWB)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Carano x Lagano
8/85.35
33
José Thiry
Brigitte Origer
8/86.15
35
Aymeric Azzolino
Alexis Pignolet
Looping d'Elle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \ Carthago Z x Jalisco B
8/86.96
36
Xavier Vacher
Paul Rode
Chapter One (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Carry Gold 2 x Landcapitol
8/87.88
37
Yohann Mignet
P.R. van Harn
9/88.01
38
Laurent Goffinet
S.A.R.L. Le Pre Miray
9/88.14
39
Guillaume Foutrier
Marc Discret & Francoise Hanus
11/97.37
40
Rene Lopez
Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen
Con Dios III (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Colman x Romino
12/101.04
41
Chloe Aston
Edgar Stoffels
13/89.51
42
Dominique Hendrickx
Gustav-Adolf Böving
15/99.33
43
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel
Soir de Noces (SF)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Galoubet A
17/90.11
44
Julien Anquetin
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Quanan Rouge (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Saphir Rouge II
23/98.16
-
Franck Vancrayelinghe
Gerard & Christophe Legros
RET
-
Billy Angelo (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Kroongraaf
RET
-
Reynald Angot
Jean-Pierre Vilault
Rimell de la Vallee (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x Lieu de Rampan
RET
-
Jude Burgess
Christian & Christian Clement & Fau
Severly Hille (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ Cabdula du Tillard x Narcos II
RET
-
Unique (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Guidam x Amethist
ELIM
 Class 14   Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-05-03
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laurent Goffinet
EARL Elevage des Etisses
Qantar des Etisses (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quick Star x Persan II
€ 1,125
0/61.39
2
Nicole Pavitt
K. Kusters
Victor Blue (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ My Bjorn W x Rebel Z II
€ 900
0/61.84
3
Zorro (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Numero Uno x Cordalmé Z
€ 675
0/62.98
4
Harriett Nuttall
Kay Blackwell
Silver Lift (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Easy Lift xx x Silver Cloud xx
€ 450
0/63.81
5
Laura Renwick
Xavier Remy & Marine Payan
€ 315
0/64.22
6
Reynald Angot
Jean-Pierre Vilault
Quastor de la Vallee (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Incitatus
€ 248
0/64.58
8
Julien Gonin
R. Beuving
Well Done (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ VDL Sheraton x Zeus
€ 135
0/66.57
10
Riviera de Bert (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Feu Follet Marins x
€ 113
0/67.86
11
Quidams Quit 2 (Old)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Carthago Z
€ 113
0/67.98
12
Zoncordes (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Placido x Concorde
€ 113
0/68.09
13
€ 22
0/69.63
14
William Funnell
Siegfried Schneider
Roi (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Lordanos x Noble Roi xx
0/70.15
15
Rodrigo Pessoa
Staf Brosens
0/70.36
16
Theo Muff
F.A.J. van der Burg
Zenita Bo (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Padinus x Burggraaf
0/70.51
17
Tim Hoster
Dana Kovacoca
Quido Rebel (CZE WB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord
0/70.58
18
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel
0/71.45
19
Aymeric de Ponnat
Bernhard Schmitz
Quick Racer Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quaprice Z x Cassini II
0/72.04
20
Yves Simon
Ronny Borloo
0/74.49
21
Arnaud Doem
Eddy Campo
Hocus Pocus de Messitert (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Clinton
0/74.51
22
Xavier Vacher
Jos Van Laer
Gabber (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Action-Breaker x Jokinal de Bornival
0/75.18
23
Randy Sherman
Maike Schneider
Couba Libre (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Contender
0/76.52
24
Niels Knape
Stal Hendrix
Anatevka (KWPN)
Mare \ brown \ 2005 \ Ustinov x Pierrot
0/76.98
26
Pierre Cabochette
C & S Philippron-Luyten
0/79.66
27
Leon Thijssen
Stal Van den Top BV
Anastacia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Manhattan x Pilox
0/82.44
29
Gucci de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2006 \ Canturo x Kannan
2/89.42
30
Joe Whitaker
Mrs. S.J. Williams
La Touquet (SHBGB)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Libro x Boden's Ride xx
4/62.50
31
Julien Anquetin
Victor & Nadine Peiten-Van der Aa
4/66.50
32
H C.S.R. Center (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cento x Chellano Z
4/67.52
33
Felipe Amaral
AMOR HARAS
4/69.90
34
Dayro Arroyave
Cynthia Arroyave Fernandez
4/70.76
35
Aymeric Azzolino
Luc Huttener
4/70.87
36
Max Paillousse
H.P.G. van der Wijst
Cita (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Pierrot x Livius
4/73.21
37
Guillaume Foutrier
M. Discret & F. Hanus
4/75.52
38
Lara Whiteway
Future Stables BV
Prince Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Pageno x Little Rock
4/75.71
39
Miss Fritz (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Andiamo Z x Dinard L
4/80.52
40
Emma O'Dwyer
Miguel Bravo
HHS Dublin (ISH)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ ARD VDL Douglas x
4/81.12
41
Sir un Prince (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \
4/81.24
43
Laurent Guillet
Hans-Joachim Gerdsen
Chatman (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Lasino
7/94.83
44
Annika Axelsson
Anna Ehrner Eriksson
Caresse (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ VDL Cardento x Cortez
8/67.10
45
Florian Angot
Vincent Brohier
8/74.50
46
Dominique Hendrickx
Johan Van Oost
Fiero van Orti (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Athlet Z
11/91.47
47
José Thiry
Ghislain Focroulle
12/74.90
48
Chloe Aston
Stal Van den Top BV
Amigo T (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Padinus x Libero H
12/98.51
-
Robert Vos
Bengt Wallin
Carat (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ VDL Cardento x Krevad
RET
-
Robert Breul
Christophe Ameeuw
RET
-
Guillaume Batillat
Steven Eyckmans
Daydreamer E S (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Parco x Ramiro Z
ELIM
-
Rene Lopez
Bernadette Lejeune
Querido du Tillard (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Narcos II
ELIM
 Class 11   Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-05-02
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laura Renwick
Ruben Redde
Heliodor Hybris (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cannonball
€ 6,125
0/76.86
2
Billy Angelo (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Kroongraaf