Lanaken (BEL)  :  CSI3* 2015-04-10 - 2015-04-12

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Mr Rockefeller (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Kings Servant
€ 660
0/0/36.58
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laura Mathy
Bertrand Pignolet
€ 330
0/66.26
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Zillion B (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Come On x Concorde
€ 660
0/66.06
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Mr Rockefeller (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Kings Servant
€ 660
0/62.47
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Lionel Saivres
Red Star d'Argent (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Quick Star x Jalisco B
€ 8,085
0/0/35.03
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Irma Karlsson
Hans Stodell
Balahé (SWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Flyinge Flamingo
€ 990
0/30.13
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
€ 990
0/30.48
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Canant (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Ukato x Jasper
€ 990
0/30.30
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Geoff Luckett
S. Baldwin
Constant II (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Carinjo HDC x Burggraaf
€ 3,300
0/74.54
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Irma Karlsson
Hans Stodell
Balahé (SWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Flyinge Flamingo
€ 1,320
0/62.11
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Zsa Zsa (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Sam R x Now or Never M
€ 1,320
0/64.12
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julie Andrews
John Hickey
Miss Lyckad (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Artist x Marwin
€ 495
0/62.44
 Class 13   Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jef Wellens
W. Ph. Wagelaar
Uranus W (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Hornet Rose x Mr. Blue
€ 495
0/0/34.77
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Geoff Luckett
S. Baldwin
Constant II (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Carinjo HDC x Burggraaf
€ 3,300
0/74.54
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Gert Jan Bruggink
A.P.P. Arninkhof
Vampire (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Marome NW x Voltaire
€ 9,900
0/0/36.28
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julie Andrews
T. Kraan-Muskens
Ayrton IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Burggraaf
€ 1,320
0/32.73
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
G.J.W. Lensink
Cavalia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Ultimo x Niveau
€ 990
0/60.57
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jef Wellens
W. Ph. Wagelaar
Uranus W (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Hornet Rose x Mr. Blue
€ 330
0/0/33.88
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Gudrun Patteet
Jan Mertens
Sea Coast Ferly (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Calato Z x Darco
€ 8,085
0/35.27
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Geoff Luckett
Conrad Thomsen
Cash Point (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Com Air x Chamonix
€ 400
0/0/38.23
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Geoff Luckett
Bertrand Bourgeot
€ 200
0/67.65
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Henrik Ankarcrona
AB Flyinge
Vincero (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Emmerton x Robin I Z
€ 400
0/66.59
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Christian Slawinski
Manfred Nettekoven
Not For Sale (Rhein)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Rocket Star
€ 400
0/66.01
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Farfelu de la Pomme (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
€ 4,900
0/0/37.75
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Covia Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Corronell x Dutch Capitol
€ 600
0/32.18
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Phillip Lever
Stal Jomi
€ 600
0/30.50
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Gerben Morsink
L.G. Morsink
Cartaire Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Carthago Z x Voltaire
€ 600
0/32.33
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Zomodo P (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Quasimodo Z x Ahorn
€ 2,000
0/76.87
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Claus-Wilhelm Pöhlmann
Unita ASK (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Caretino
€ 800
0/64.11
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jörg Naeve
ZG Ulrich Ahlmann & Bettina Thiel
Contana 3 (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Lavallo
€ 800
0/64.43
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Robin Grauff-Jacobsen
Mia Givskov & Søren Nedergaard
Chasse (DWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cosmeo x
€ 300
0/69.70
 Class 13   Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Julie Andrews
John Hickey
Miss Lyckad (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Artist x Marwin
€ 300
0/0/35.29
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Zomodo P (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Quasimodo Z x Ahorn
€ 2,000
0/76.87
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Harrie Smolders
Bert Van den Branden
Emerald N.O.P. (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago Z
€ 6,000
0/0/36.46
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Farfelu de la Pomme (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
€ 800
0/33.71
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Geoff Luckett
Conrad Thomsen
Cash Point (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Com Air x Chamonix
€ 600
0/60.62
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Leopold van Asten
Jakob Nijstad
VDL Groep Quinthago Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Quinar x Carthago Z
€ 200
0/0/34.27
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Pieter Devos
Johan Van Oost
Couscous van Orti (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Nabab de Reve x Cash
€ 4,900
0/36.58
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Zoncordes (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Placido x Concorde
€ 300
0/0/38.91
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jef Wellens
W. Ph. Wagelaar
Uranus W (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Hornet Rose x Mr. Blue
€ 150
0/68.42
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Christian Slawinski
Manfred Nettekoven
Not For Sale (Rhein)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Rocket Star
€ 300
0/67.95
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Clarima 5 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Concerto II
€ 300
0/66.22
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Julie Andrews
T. Kraan-Muskens
Ayrton IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Burggraaf
€ 3,675
0/0/38.01
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jörg Naeve
Karl-Heinz Schaffer
Carena 11 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2001 \ Corrado WL x Alcatraz
€ 450
0/32.61
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
G.J.W. Lensink
Cavalia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Ultimo x Niveau
€ 450
0/30.60
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Phillip Lever
Stal Jomi
€ 450
0/32.66
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Luke Mc Donald (Bay)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Lord Incipit x Sirius
€ 1,500
0/78.24
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Kirsten Rombouts
G. Herrijgers
Cetric van Beek (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Emilion
€ 600
0/64.18
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Maximilian Weishaupt
Günter-Joh Brockstedt
Casall 14 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Casall ASK x Limbus
€ 600
0/65.02
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Benjamin Robert
Erwin Jacobs
Hilde Imperio Egipcio (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Kannan x Tamara
€ 225
0/70.49
 Class 13   Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Quanto van den Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2004 \ Quantum x Caletto II
€ 225
0/0/35.88
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Luke Mc Donald (Bay)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Lord Incipit x Sirius
€ 1,500
0/78.24
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Denis Nielsen
Frank Timmreck
DPS Cashmoaker (SA)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Calido I x Lafitte
€ 4,500
0/0/38.94
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Anouk Kort
J.A. van de Ven
Tjambika (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Indoctro x Wisconsin
€ 600
0/34.22
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Madame Butterfly (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Lavall II
€ 450
0/61.23
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Di Zigeunerin VDL (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Zavall VDL x Hold Up Premier
€ 150
0/0/35.18
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Atlantis (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Andiamo Z x Royal Bravour
€ 3,675
0/37.19
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Mark Martens
N. Meesters
Celine M Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Crusador TN x VDL Oramé
€ 200
0/0/39.92
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Di Zigeunerin VDL (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Zavall VDL x Hold Up Premier
€ 100
0/70.08
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Liza Tiebot
H. Veltmaat
Winchester (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Guidam x Cavalier
€ 200
0/68.94
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Benjamin Robert
Walter Lelie
Invisible Star (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Skippy II
€ 200
0/66.55
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Harrie Smolders
Bert Van den Branden
Emerald N.O.P. (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago Z
€ 2,450
0/0/38.64
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Denis Nielsen
Georg Breher
Quinnus II (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Grannus
€ 300
0/32.91
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Joy Lammers
Mts. Hendrix
Athena (KWPN)
Mare \ brown \ 2005 \ Namelus R x Rash R
€ 300
0/30.81
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
John Gunvar Knutsen
R.G.M. Cornelissen
Be Quite (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Quite Easy I x Amaretto I
€ 240
0/33.16
4
Geoff Luckett
Van De Helle Nv
Bandit VI (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Caesar van de Helle x Corofino I
€ 240
0/33.16
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Wim Smet
Eddy Heyndrickx
Goldstar Shinning S (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Darco x Zeus
€ 1,000
0/78.61
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Gert Jan Bruggink
Stoeterij Schröder BV
MCB Ulke (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Lux Z x Peter Pan
€ 400
0/64.82
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Harrie Smolders
A. van Trier
Aiyetoro (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Concorde x Colino
€ 400
0/65.06
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Di Carcento (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x VDL Corland
€ 150
0/70.88
 Class 13   Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Joe Clee
Emmeric Verheye
Idento van de Wellington (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Heartbreaker
€ 150
0/0/36.73
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Wim Smet
Eddy Heyndrickx
Goldstar Shinning S (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Darco x Zeus
€ 1,000
0/78.61
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jérôme Guery
Helga Guisson
Papillon Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Perhaps vh Molenvondel x Cassini I
€ 3,000
0/0/39.05
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Henrik Ankarcrona
AB Flyinge
Vincero (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Emmerton x Robin I Z
€ 400
0/34.53
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Edwin Smits
Ecurie D. Oeuvray & E. Smits
For Love de la Velle CH (CH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x
€ 300
0/61.24
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Dollards Dylan (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Cantos x VDL Corland
€ 100
0/0/35.99
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Starling 7 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato) x Calvaro Z
€ 2,450
0/37.38
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Clarima 5 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Concerto II
€ 120
0/0/39.94
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Alexandre Sueur
Jan Vanalken
Istria van de Start (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Deauville van T&L x Toulon
€ 60
0/70.92
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Gert Jan Bruggink
Willy Van Impe
Dakota V Schuttershof (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Darco x Nabab de Reve
€ 120
0/69.08
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Citoki (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Catoki x Chambertin
€ 120
0/68.17
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Chambertino 2 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Dynamo
€ 1,470
0/0/43.33
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Johan Kachelhoffer
M.P. Toering
Zalute (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Salute R.P x
€ 180
0/33.30
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Pascale Haep
Amelie Ternynck
Tarzan de Flandre (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Souviens Toi III
€ 180
0/31.73
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Mark Martens
Familie Fikse
Aken Utopia (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
€ 600
0/81.54
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Gerben Morsink
J.R.J. Evenhuis
Faithfull (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ For Keeps x Amor (Heros)
€ 240
0/66.06
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Sebastian Adams
Klaus Dammann
Risohorse Emilia (Rhein)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Extasy x Polydor
€ 240
0/65.59
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Johan Kachelhoffer
Ilona & Magreth ZG Hashagen
Carlotta 212 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Contagio x Rio Branco
€ 90
0/71.11
 Class 13   Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Douwe (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Dulf van den Bisschop x Animo
€ 90
0/0/37.24
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Mark Martens
Familie Fikse
Aken Utopia (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
€ 600
0/81.54
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Karline de Brabander
De Brabander-Boelens
Bamako de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Darco x Jalisco B
€ 1,800
0/0/40.04
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Denis Nielsen
Antonius Richter
Quintana de Capitol (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quidamo x Con Capitol
€ 240
0/34.70
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Benjamin Robert
Ecuries d'Ecaussinnes
Agatha d'Ecaussinnes (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Schilling x Lys de Darmen
€ 180
0/63.41
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Lena Pollman-Schweckhorst
Heinrich Sterthoff
Chase Manhattan (Westf)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Cassus 2 x Quidam de Revel
€ 60
0/0/36.07
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Julie Andrews
T. Kraan-Muskens
Ayrton IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Burggraaf
€ 1,470
0/37.79
6
Jörg Naeve
Karl-Heinz Schaffer
Carena 11 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2001 \ Corrado WL x Alcatraz
€ 1,103
0/38.23
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Kristian Houwen
Patrick Molenaers
Questa Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quintero ASK x Carthago Z
€ 90
0/0/40.25
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Lover Boy Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Level Z x Aldatus
€ 45
0/71.56
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Conor Drain
Freek Hoogenboom
Future Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Cruyff
€ 90
0/69.31
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Chiricco Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Figaro
€ 90
0/68.26
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Jérôme Guery
Helga Guisson
Papillon Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Perhaps vh Molenvondel x Cassini I
€ 1,103
0/4/33.35
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Ernesto Canseco
J.J.T. Baas & G.A. Baas-Gritter
Zippo (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Zeus
€ 135
0/33.40
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
James Paterson-Robinson
H.J.H. van Wylick
Ciabeau (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Diabeau van de Heffinck x Casco
€ 135
0/32.17
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Claus-Wilhelm Pöhlmann
Unita ASK (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Caretino
€ 135
0/33.41
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Marcel & Micheline Desloges
G and C Quitador Rochelais (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Jarnac x Unau du Fonteny
€ 450
0/81.88
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Leopold van Asten
Armand Van Gijsel
VDL Groep Zagreb (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Heartbreaker
€ 180
0/66.57
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Geoff Luckett
Van De Helle Nv
Bandit VI (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Caesar van de Helle x Corofino I
€ 180
0/67.27
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Contar (HSH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \
€ 68
0/71.30
 Class 13   Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
San Antonio (FWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Stanford x
€ 68
0/0/37.78
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Marcel & Micheline Desloges
G and C Quitador Rochelais (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Jarnac x Unau du Fonteny
€ 450
0/81.88
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
€ 1,350
0/0/40.73
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Glenn Knoester
D. Pardijs
Bluf (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Ukato x Placido
€ 180
0/34.75
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Zoncordes (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Placido x Concorde
€ 135
0/63.47
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
A Quibelle RR (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Rebel Z I
€ 45
0/0/36.89
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Marco Kutscher
Petra Bauer
Liberty Son 2 (Bay)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Washington x Lord Z
€ 735
0/38.33
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Tobias Meyer
Franz Josef Schulze Schleithoff
Polansky (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Pontifex x
€ 60
0/0/40.38
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Dollards Dylan (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Cantos x VDL Corland
€ 30
0/73.16
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Zypria Adelheid Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Zandor Z x Artos Z
€ 60
0/69.43
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Harrie Smolders
Mario Verpoelt
Hercules by Immofluisteraar (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Larino x President
€ 60
0/69.93
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Pieter Clemens
Hartmut Keitel
Quali Quanti (BAD-WÜ)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Quantum x Silvester
€ 735
0/4/34.84
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Evi Bengtsson
Peter Kröger
La Pasion de Caballo Ulika (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2004 \ Colman x Contender
€ 90
0/33.53
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Sam Polleunis
Jonas Somers
Okidoki van 't Gelutt Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Omar x Lux Z
€ 90
0/32.34
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Tobias Thoenes
Claus-Peter Jacobsen
Casscora (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Corofino I
€ 90
0/33.62
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Athene (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Berlin x Numero Uno
€ 300
0/82.61
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Theresa Kamps
Konrad Sinn
Camaro 108 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturano I x Lord Calando
€ 120
0/67.02
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Emma Slater
A. Kok
Art d'Usance (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Kigali x Mermus R
€ 120
0/68.83
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 13   Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Sabrina van Rijswijk
Geert Baertsoen
Ceasar de la Pomme (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Crown Z x For Pleasure
€ 45
0/0/39.46
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Athene (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Berlin x Numero Uno
€ 300
0/82.61
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Tobias Thoenes
Klaus-Wilhelm Gehrts
Velvet Brown 5 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Concerto II
€ 900
0/0/45.89
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Lionel Saivres
Red Star d'Argent (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Quick Star x Jalisco B
€ 120
0/35.23
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Joy Lammers
Inno Lamers
Gigolo van de Broekkant (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Concorde
€ 90
0/64.31
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Jens Rensen
Maren Bergen
Quadrifoglio 4 (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Contender
€ 30
0/0/38.00
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Ina von Bormann
Martin Leuteritz
Rahmannshof Stagoldina (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Landor S
€ 613
0/38.66
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Chapeau Valiere (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Wittinger VDL x Marlon
€ 50
0/0/40.51
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Lena Pollman-Schweckhorst
Heinrich Sterthoff
Chase Manhattan (Westf)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Cassus 2 x Quidam de Revel
€ 25
0/73.39
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Kristian Houwen
Patrick Molenaers
Questa Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quintero ASK x Carthago Z
€ 50
0/70.26
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Di Carcento (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x VDL Corland
€ 50
0/70.05
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Edwin Smits
Pierre Saunier
Copain Du Perchet CH (CH)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Conteur I x Ragazzo
€ 613
0/4/37.20
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Benjamin Robert
Ecuries d'Ecaussinnes
Agatha d'Ecaussinnes (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Schilling x Lys de Darmen
€ 75
0/33.74
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Hilary Scott
ZG Frank,Nils & Nick Bünger
Sweetlana 2 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Drosselklang II
€ 75
0/32.89
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Beth Gillespie
Charmeur (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Heartbreaker
€ 75
0/34.05
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Frederik Knorren
Gert N. Kristensen
Cartanya (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Cartani 4 x Riverman
€ 250
0/83.39
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Johan Kachelhoffer
M.P. Toering
Zalute (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Salute R.P x
€ 100
0/67.14
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Evi Bengtsson
Peter Kröger
La Pasion de Caballo Ulika (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2004 \ Colman x Contender
€ 100
0/69.77
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Johan Kachelhoffer
Jürgen Böge
Quantas 18 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Quite Capitol x Coriano Z
€ 38
0/71.86
 Class 13   Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Johan Kachelhoffer
Jürgen Böge
Quantas 18 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Quite Capitol x Coriano Z
€ 38
0/0/40.84
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Frederik Knorren
Gert N. Kristensen
Cartanya (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Cartani 4 x Riverman
€ 250
0/83.39
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Annelies Vorsselmans
Henri & Thierry & Louis Maudet
Quppydam des Horts (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 750
0/4/39.76
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Joy Lammers
Inno Lamers
Gigolo van de Broekkant (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Concorde
€ 100
0/36.06
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Kirsten Rombouts
G. Herrijgers
Cetric van Beek (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Emilion
€ 75
0/64.35
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Henry de Wulf
J.I. & J.J. Remijnse
Ravenna Adelheid Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Rival Z x Zandor Z
€ 25
0/0/40.16
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Carvagio Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Caritano Z x Balougran Z
€ 490
0/39.93
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Ernesto Canseco
G. van der Meer
Celebrity VDL (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Emilion
€ 40
0/0/41.13
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Lars Kuster
Johann Peter Lass
U Carenette (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Caretino x Capitol I
€ 20
0/73.44
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Claire Beecroft
Stal Roelofs
Vanda Cartier (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Lord Z x Murkas Rubert R
€ 40
0/71.21
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Kirsten Rombouts
André Henry
Bolero d'Hyrencourt (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Udancer Hero x Ogano Sitte
€ 40
0/70.16
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Caroline Poels-Devos
Stal Hendrix
Apart (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Larino x Burggraaf
€ 490
0/4/40.71
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Kirsten Rombouts
Luc Hendrickx
€ 60
0/34.06
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Catbalou (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Calvaro Z x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 60
0/32.91
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Edwin Smits
Pierre Daney
€ 60
0/34.13
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Evie Buller
Gerhard Wendelken
Stanley 151 (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Silvio I x Glücksgriff
€ 200
0/83.46
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Benjamin Robert
Christophe Deladune
Sisi de Carantil (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Jasmin
€ 80
0/68.25
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Joy Lammers
S. Dokter
Zomerfee van de Broekkant (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Oklund x Concorde
€ 80
0/70.73
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Fabrice Galdini
Marcel Jacobs
€ 30
0/73.77
 Class 13   Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Leopold van Asten
Jakob Nijstad
VDL Groep Quinthago Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Quinar x Carthago Z
€ 30
0/0/41.14
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Evie Buller
Gerhard Wendelken
Stanley 151 (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Silvio I x Glücksgriff
€ 200
0/83.46
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Athene (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Berlin x Numero Uno
€ 600
0/4/39.96
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Vincent Geerink
J. Kleene
Vitos (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Cantos x Calvados
€ 80
0/36.33
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Johan Kachelhoffer
M.P. Toering
Zalute (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Salute R.P x
€ 60
0/65.33
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Carron Nicol
Charles Shaw
Turlough Duggie (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ ARD VDL Douglas x
€ 20
0/0/40.50
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Tobias Meyer
Hermann Roloff
Cotopaxi 7 (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Pilot
€ 490
8/41.05
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Madame Butterfly (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Lavall II
€ 40
0/0/41.25
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jens Rensen
Maren Bergen
Quadrifoglio 4 (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Contender
€ 20
0/73.80
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Donaat Brondeel
Eric Van Wonterghem
Breemeersen Hermelien (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Hardi
€ 40
0/71.23
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Joseph Davison
Melanie Pimblett
Frederick VII (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Randi x
€ 40
0/70.25
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Oaks Vivette (Australian Warmblood)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Vivant x Cassini I
€ 490
0/4/41.31
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Rüdiger Renner
Danny Arnold
Celano 12 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Con Capitol x Eschnapur
€ 60
0/34.24
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Vincent Geerink
P. de Rooij
Beaumont (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Vermont x Julio Mariner xx
€ 60
0/33.51
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jos Verlooy
Leon Otten
Sunshine (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Hardi
€ 200
0/85.51
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
John Gunvar Knutsen
R.G.M. Cornelissen
Be Quite (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Quite Easy I x Amaretto I
€ 80
0/69.06
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Gerben Morsink
L.G. Morsink
Cartaire Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Carthago Z x Voltaire
€ 80
0/71.13
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Holger Hetzel
A.J. Verstegen
Dalli Dalli 6 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Indoctro
€ 30
0/74.05
 Class 13   Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Henrik Ankarcrona
Birgitta Valette
Quick Step VR (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Hip Hop x Levantos II
€ 30
0/0/41.24
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Jos Verlooy
Leon Otten
Sunshine (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Hardi
€ 200
0/85.51
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Edwin Smits
Pierre Saunier
Copain Du Perchet CH (CH)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Conteur I x Ragazzo
€ 600
0/4/40.93
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Theresa Kamps
Konrad Sinn
Camaro 108 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturano I x Lord Calando
€ 80
0/36.61
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Sebastian Adams
Fam. Breukink
Coline (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Vittorio x Voltaire
€ 60
0/66.02
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Stina Lillje
Marle McManus
Clann Lux Imp (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lux Z x
€ 20
0/0/40.74
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Cindy van der Straten
Marc Kluskens
Fa-Belle van 't Roosakker (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Berlin x Quidam de Revel
€ 245
0/WD
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Hugh Grant de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Shindler de Muze x Jalisco B
€ 20
0/0/42.86
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Durango (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Warrant x Fuego du Prelet
€ 10
0/73.93
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Chiricco Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Figaro
€ 20
0/71.76
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Reinhard Häusler
Casiamo (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Casiro I x Corghano
€ 20
0/70.74
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Luke Mc Donald (Bay)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Lord Incipit x Sirius
€ 245
0/8/39.30
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Maximilian Weishaupt
Günter-Joh Brockstedt
Casall 14 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Casall ASK x Limbus
€ 30
0/34.82
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Harrie Smolders
Mario Verpoelt
Hercules by Immofluisteraar (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Larino x President
€ 30
0/34.53
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Sebastian Adams
Fam. Breukink
Coline (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Vittorio x Voltaire
€ 30
0/35.02
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Annelies Vorsselmans
Henri & Thierry & Louis Maudet
Quppydam des Horts (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 100
4/69.55
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Alvaro Diaz Garcia
de Porceyo C.B. Hipica
Visama Parsifal (CDE)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lancer II x
€ 40
0/69.66
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Atlantis (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Andiamo Z x Royal Bravour
€ 40
0/72.55
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
James Paterson-Robinson
Damme-De Smedt Van
€ 15
0/74.43
 Class 13   Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Burgana (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Vermont x Indoctro
€ 15
0/0/41.29
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Annelies Vorsselmans
Henri & Thierry & Louis Maudet
Quppydam des Horts (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 100
4/69.55
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Marco Kutscher
Duncan Inglis
Coco II (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ La Poco x Calato Z
€ 300
0/4/46.74
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Chambertino 2 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Dynamo
€ 40
0/38.96
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Ernesto Canseco
G. van der Meer
Celebrity VDL (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Emilion
€ 30
0/66.20
11
Mark Martens
N. Meesters
Celine M Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Crusador TN x VDL Oramé
€ 30
0/66.20
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Helena Lundbäck
Gunnell & Kjell Frölin
Klara F (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carland x Dutchboy
€ 10
0/0/41.23
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Benjamin Robert
Jacques & Catherine Le Boedec
Saphir du Talus (SF)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
€ 245
1/80.79
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Budapest 5 (MSLT)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x Castor
€ 20
0/0/42.97
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Maxime Rius
Dirk Geerinckx
It's Me (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Avontuur
€ 10
0/74.01
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Benjamin Robert
Erwin Jacobs
Hilde Imperio Egipcio (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Kannan x Tamara
€ 20
0/72.37
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
Tip Top Mury Marais Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Rebel Z II
€ 20
0/70.83
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Pieter Devos
Johan Van Oost
Couscous van Orti (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Nabab de Reve x Cash
€ 245
0/8/42.24
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Mark Martens
Haras Cooper
Captain Cooper (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Namelus R x VDL Corland
€ 30
0/35.08
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Uwe Schmitz
Helga Schult
Hof Asgard´s Farina (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ For Edition x Argentan I
€ 30
0/35.20
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Carron Nicol
Hugo Plambeck
Mr Visto (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Levisto Z x Ariadus
€ 100
4/74.80
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Tobias Thoenes
Claus-Peter Jacobsen
Casscora (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Corofino I
€ 40
0/69.77
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Beth Gillespie
Charmeur (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Heartbreaker
€ 40
0/73.72
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Stina Lillje
Karin Larsson
Candlelight K (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x Everest
€ 15
0/74.46
 Class 13   Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Stina Lillje
Karin Larsson
Candlelight K (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x Everest
€ 15
0/0/42.21
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Carron Nicol
Hugo Plambeck
Mr Visto (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Levisto Z x Ariadus
€ 100
4/74.80
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Sebastian Adams
Klaus Thiedemann
Cordalis 8 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Corrado I x Lansing
€ 300
0/8/42.95
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Chi Chi Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Cento
€ 40
0/40.15
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Marie Kundycki
Patricia De Pierpont
I Circa d'Or (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Pluriel
€ 10
0/0/41.91
13
Apollo van Vlaswinkel (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \
0/1/43.63
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Chambertino 2 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Dynamo
€ 120
1/81.22
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Elisabeth Kruse
Stal Veldhuis
Cellie 2 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Roeland
€ 10
0/0/43.28
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Harley Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Harley VDL x Focus
0/75.76
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Holger Hetzel
A.J. Verstegen
Dalli Dalli 6 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Indoctro
€ 10
0/72.90
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Johan Kachelhoffer
Ilona & Magreth ZG Hashagen
Carlotta 212 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Contagio x Rio Branco
€ 10
0/71.08
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Lando's Star (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Lando x Carthago Z
€ 120
0/8/44.11
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Rüdiger Renner
Rainer Rudolph
Ailina 6 (Thür)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Chico's Boy x Cowondo Z
€ 15
0/35.41
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Kirsten Rombouts
Luc Hendrickx
€ 15
0/35.62
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Tobias Meyer
Jan Sprehe
Quidam's Queen (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x
€ 50
4/75.05
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Alma Ranebo
Marina Björkman Team AMY HB
Marion Zeta (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Robin I Z x Irco Marco
0/70.00
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Felix Schneider
Gestüt Rahmannshof/Bormann & Blass,
Rahmannshof's Bamiro (Westf)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Ramiro Z
€ 20
0/73.89
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
First Lady 259 (Meckl)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cero I x Caletto I
€ 8
0/74.64
 Class 13   Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Lena Pollman-Schweckhorst
Rolf-Dieter Eberspächer
Casaltina (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Corrado I
€ 8
0/0/42.68
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Tobias Meyer
Jan Sprehe
Quidam's Queen (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x
€ 50
4/75.05
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Pieter Devos
Martine Theunis
€ 150
1/80.10
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Pieter Devos
Martine Theunis
0/41.84
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Man From Del Monte (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cobra x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
€ 15
0/67.52
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Marie Kundycki
Albatros NV The
Balthazar VP Wisbecq (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Obus Delcour Wisbecq x Rebel Z II
0/2/43.99
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Ferrero van Overis (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Darco x Calvados
€ 120
1/81.73
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Tobias Thoenes
SCEA Haras Du Lerchenberg
Tryba du Lerchenberg (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x
€ 10
0/0/43.38
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Annelies Vorsselmans
Herman De Brabander
Hermes de Mariposa (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Power Light
€ 10
0/73.42
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Gert Jan Bruggink
Willy Van Impe
Dakota V Schuttershof (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Darco x Nabab de Reve
€ 10
0/71.10
 Class 12  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
€ 120
4/75.77
 Class 4 (2 groups)  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Sebastian Adams
Klaus Thiedemann
Cordalis 8 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Corrado I x Lansing
€ 15
0/36.25
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Stina Lillje
Marle McManus
Clann Lux Imp (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Lux Z x
0/75.93
 Class 15  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jk Horsetrucks Leasure Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Levisto Z x Treasure Z
€ 15
0/36.49
 Class 8  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Remium Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ brown \ 2001 \ Premium de Laubry x Ecoloog
4/75.84
 Class 16  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Evi Bengtsson
Peter Kröger
La Pasion de Caballo Ulika (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2004 \ Colman x Contender
0/70.08
 Class 11  Table A against the clock
1.45m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Annelies Vorsselmans
Marc Vantieghem
Focus (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Canadian River
0/75.03
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Annelies Vorsselmans
G.H.Th. van Gurp
Daisy (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Excenel V x Timeless
€ 8
0/74.85
 Class 13   Two Phases
1.30m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jeroen Dubbeldam
P. & A. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink
Dokyra Fortuna (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Quasimodo Z
€ 8
0/0/42.90
 Class 6  Table A against the clock
1.50m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Remium Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ brown \ 2001 \ Premium de Laubry x Ecoloog
4/75.84
 Class 18: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Gigolo (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Quickfeuer van Koekshof
€ 150
4/73.05
 Class 5  Two Phases
1.45m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Marco Kutscher
Petra Bauer
Liberty Son 2 (Bay)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Washington x Lord Z
0/42.15
 Class 10  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Chi Chi Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Cento
€ 15
0/68.44
 Class 7  Two Phases
1.25m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Stina Lillje
gårdsförvaltning Jacobsbergs
Little Tornado (SWB)
Gelding \ skewbald \ 2007 \ H&M Tornesch 1042 x Quite Easy I
0/4/38.98
 Class 17  Table A with jump-off
1.50m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Wilfried Thomann
Casall ASK (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \ Caretino x Lavall I
€ 120
1/82.22
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Tobias Meyer
Patrick Müller
Con Polydor (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Converter 2 x Polydor
€ 10
0/0/43.40
 Class 1  Table A against the clock
1.25m
2015-04-10
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Christine Dorenkamp
Maria Rosaria Il Palazzetto di Marzotto
Cupitella (SI)
Mare \ bay roan \ 2006 \ Copito x Nimmerdor
0/76.30
 Class 14  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-12
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Di Carcento (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x VDL Corland
€ 10
0/74.63
 Class 9  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-04-11
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Clever Girl (Westf)
Mare \ brown \ 2003 \ Cassini I