Gent (BEL)  :  CSI2* 2015-02-26 - 2015-02-28

Class / Sort
Height
Date
Results
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Wilm Vermeir
Klaas De Coster
Happy Feet Max (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Darco x Quintus
€ 375
0/54.19
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Maria Madenova
SARL European Horses
Quilata (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Latus I
€ 625
0/0/26.20
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Tom Verduyn
Wilfried Claeys
Darling van de Somme (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Burggraaf x Heartbreaker
€ 300
0/57.00
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Dayro Arroyave
J.-P. Deliener
€ 375
0/0/24,14
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Bubsylon (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Upsilon van de Heffinck x Joost
€ 500
0/0/25.96
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Wilm Vermeir
Klaas De Coster
Happy Feet Max (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Darco x Quintus
€ 500
0/0/30.96
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Harrie Wiering
A.J.M. Ploegmakers
Swanenberg IJzer Groep World Wide (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2003 \ VDL Corland x Animo
€ 1,875
0/0/33.71
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Joe Clee
Ecuries d'Ecaussinnes
€ 6,250
0/0/35.25
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jeroen De Winter
Louis Sips
Gretel S (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 625
0/51.27
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Dayro Arroyave
Cynthia Arroyave Fernandez
Bolero Wisbecq (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Step Wisbecq x Landwind
€ 500
0/53.01
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Louise Gorus
P. & T. Van Damme
€ 300
0/0/29.13
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Osiris du Goyen (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Le Tot de Semilly x
€ 300
0/55.08
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Jan Claeys
Sven Van Damme
€ 500
0/0/26.52
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Danny Willems
J.I. & J.J. Remijnse
Quasy Adelheid Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quality Touch Z x Zandigo
€ 240
0/57.20
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Patrik Spits
H.W.J. Grol
KM Wish (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Lux Z x Indoctro
€ 300
0/0/24,65
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Gilles Dunon
Inge Balliauw
Bulgari d'Arsouilles (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Pachat II
€ 400
0/0/27.08
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Patrik Spits
H.W.J. Grol
KM Wish (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Lux Z x Indoctro
€ 400
0/0/31.34
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Ivo Biessen
G.J. Engbersen
Zojasper Imperio Egipcio (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2004 \ Concorde x Jasper
€ 1,500
0/0/36.54
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Harrie Wiering
A.J.M. Ploegmakers
Swanenberg IJzer Groep World Wide (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2003 \ VDL Corland x Animo
€ 5,000
0/0/35.43
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Bart Clarys
Wilfried De Winne
Best Mix Evana (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Major de la Cour
€ 500
0/51.95
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Egbert Wilh. Hollm
€ 400
0/54.61
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Stefan De Pauw
Richard & Nadine; Quesnel & Martin-Lechot
€ 240
0/0/29.52
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Ultra Blue J (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Kouglof II
€ 300
65/48.35
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Chablis S (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cartano x Heartbreaker
€ 225
0/55.19
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Chloe Vranken
Luc Didden
Honoust Lady (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Cascadeur
€ 225
0/0/24,94
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Egbert Wilh. Hollm
€ 300
0/0/27.39
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Thomas De Wit
Paul De Lange
€ 300
0/0/32.35
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Wilm Vermeir
Dirk Govaerts
€ 1,125
0/0/37.34
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jessica Mendoza
EARL Chateau Bacon
€ 3,750
0/0/35.74
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Niels Bruynseels
Roger Schaerlaeken
Domingo (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2003 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Brownboy
€ 375
0/54.44
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
€ 300
0/54.77
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Thibault Vermeulen
Anne-Line Balduck
€ 180
0/0/29.70
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
3
Jorien Livens
Hermann Blohm
Conassis van de Helle (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Clearway x Lacros
€ 225
65/49.47
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Elisa Strubbe
Guy Jouin
Soir des Quarts (AA)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Hermes d'Authieux x Cap de B'Neville
€ 150
0/55.46
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Pieter De Brabandere
Ludo Lefever
Wonderboy V. Marckhoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2007 \ Weldon D'05 x Nonstop
€ 213
0/0/26.95
4
Gilles Detry
Thierry Degraeve
€ 213
0/0/26.95
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Antonia Ulfsdotter
Caroline Marquet
Que du Plaisir (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ J'ai l'Espoir d'Elle x Rosire
€ 120
0/58.81
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Brecht Bille
Corthouts & Foriers
€ 200
0/0/29.29
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Wouter Van Laer
Hans Van Laer
Goofy van 't Laerhof (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Lord Z
€ 200
0/0/32.73
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Vici R
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Cassini I
€ 750
0/0/38.06
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Caspar 232 (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Berlin x Padarco van het Hertsveld
€ 2,500
0/0/36.16
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Jessica Mendoza
EARL Chateau Bacon
€ 250
0/55.66
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Anne Liza Makkinga
Luc Verhaeghe
Cacharelle (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Canabis Z
€ 200
0/56.15
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Freddy Demuynck
Andre Bruyland
€ 120
0/0/30.60
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
4
Sven van Dijck
Werner Heuninckx-Van Hoornyck
€ 150
65/51.38
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Casino (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Concorde
€ 105
0/55.50
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Helena Embo
Frank Embo
Godiva Lady (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Action-Breaker x Be My Best xx
€ 84
0/63.19
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Osiris du Goyen (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Le Tot de Semilly x
€ 105
0/0/25,55
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Maria Madenova
SARL European Horses
Quilata (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Latus I
€ 140
0/0/29.68
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Casino Royal (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Royal Bravour x Ovatio
€ 140
0/0/32.89
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Pieter De Brabandere
Dirk & Werner De Permentier
€ 525
0/0/38.10
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Utopias (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Andiamo Z x Kojak
€ 1,750
0/0/37.01
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Pieter Devos
Johan Van Oost
Couscous van Orti (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Nabab de Reve x Cash
€ 175
0/57.60
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Randy Sherman
Gert Hammink
Bogota (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Landgold 3
€ 140
0/57.31
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
5
Stefan De Pauw
Richard & Nadine; Quesnel & Martin-Lechot
€ 105
65/51.60
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Dayro Arroyave
Martina Zimmermann
Balou's Erbe (Old)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Sandro Z
€ 83
0/56.37
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Freek Hoogenboom
Shakira Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x Cruyff
€ 138
0/0/27.31
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Jarren Theeten
Denis Hubert & Charles Hubert Blin
Un Bidou Manciais (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Limbo x Royal Feu
€ 66
0/63.28
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Perry Geryl
BVBA Brutsaert Trading
Hockney (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Capitol I
€ 83
0/0/25,65
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Niels Knape
Stal Hendrix
Anatevka (KWPN)
Mare \ brown \ 2005 \ Ustinov x Pierrot
€ 95
0/0/30.01
6
Koen Vereecke
Andre Bruyland
€ 95
0/0/30.01
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Elke De Block
Eric Flipkens
€ 110
0/0/32.95
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Freek Hoogenboom
Shakira Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x Cruyff
€ 413
0/0/38.17
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Dominique Hendrickx
Gustav-Adolf Böving
Cayen van het Hobos (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Corrado I
€ 1,375
0/0/37.04
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Stardust Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Sandro Z x Sandy Casey
€ 138
0/57.82
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Sven van Dijck
Werner Heuninckx-Van Hoornyck
€ 110
0/57.33
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Celine Bradt
Gebroeders Bellemans
Iris (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Toulon
€ 66
0/0/32.68
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
6
Harrie Wiering
N.S. & J.S. Post
Alieone (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Gentleman x Zuidhorn
€ 83
65/52.32
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Tom Verduyn
Wilfried Claeys
Darling van de Somme (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Burggraaf x Heartbreaker
€ 83
0/56.37
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Thomas De Wit
Geert & Timo Bosteels
€ 100
0/0/27.70
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Thomas De Wit
Paul De Lange
€ 60
0/0/26,45
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Guillaume Ruant
Luc Coosemans
Dundee de Litrange Liv (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2003 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Chin Chin
€ 80
0/0/33.47
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Gilles Thomas
Wolfgang Colmorgen
Conaro (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Con Capitol x Quinar
€ 300
0/0/38.23
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Carefull Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Randel Z
€ 1,000
0/0/38.42
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Caprillo KS (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \
€ 100
0/58.13
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Niels Knape
Stal Hendrix
Anatevka (KWPN)
Mare \ brown \ 2005 \ Ustinov x Pierrot
€ 80
0/57.97
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Hugh Grant de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Shindler de Muze x Jalisco B
€ 48
0/0/33.58
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
7
Céline De Cabooter
Eric En Jacqueline Maes - Lybaert
€ 60
65/56.55
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Sven van Dijck
Werner Heuninckx-Van Hoornyck
€ 45
0/57.11
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Joe Clee
T. Kraan-Muskens
Clapton (KWPN)
bay \ 2007 \ Cantos x Indoctro
€ 75
0/0/28.03
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Cool Pleasure VB (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Nonstop
€ 36
0/65.72
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Maria Madenova
Peter Böge
Penny Lane (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Cambridge x Silvester
€ 45
0/0/26,87
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Michael Van den Bosch
Friedrich Niemeyer
Quinn van de Heffinck (Westf)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Concetto I
€ 60
0/0/30.02
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Maria Madenova
Peter Böge
Penny Lane (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Cambridge x Silvester
€ 60
0/0/34.03
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Catbalou (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Calvaro Z x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 225
0/0/38.61
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Thibault Le Jeune
Marie-Pierre Clemensac
Leo du Prairial (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Shogoun II x I Love You
€ 750
0/4/36.81
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 75
0/58.37
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Valley DH Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Va-Vite x Contendro I
€ 60
0/58.02
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Lena Pollman-Schweckhorst
Rolf-Dieter Eberspächer
Casaltina (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Corrado I
€ 36
0/0/34.22
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
8
Celine Bradt
Gebroeders Bellemans
Iris (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Toulon
€ 45
65/57.32
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Savanna de la Mar (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Sam R x Jasper
€ 45
0/58.35
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Egbert Wilh. Hollm
€ 75
0/0/28.92
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Delphine Tilleman
Koen Van Acker
€ 36
0/65.92
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Cédric Broekaert
Marc Nuyttens
Effort (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Galant de la Cour
€ 45
0/0/26,89
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Saverio Cipriani
André Henry
Banco d'Hyrencourt (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ogano Sitte x Elanville
€ 60
0/0/30.69
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Leah McCrady
Theo Griffioen
Vitaal G (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark grey \ 2002 \ VDL Oramé x Corrado I
€ 60
0/0/34.66
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Bart Bomeré
Jan Vandersteene
Happy Union (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Cento
€ 225
0/0/39.65
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Jody Bosteels
Perry De Winter
Daytona de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cento x Nabab de Reve
€ 750
0/4/36.99
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Maria Madenova
SARL European Horses
Quilata (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Latus I
€ 60
0/58.24
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
9
Olivia Kinneson
Eva & Christer Thärn & Olsson
Pherson II Af Tora (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Hip Hop x VDL Cardento
€ 45
65/60.20
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Casino Royal (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Royal Bravour x Ovatio
€ 38
0/61.85
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Joy Demuynck
Andre Bruyland
Expensif Willy vh Polderhof (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Chatman
€ 63
0/0/29.31
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Olivia Kinneson
Eva & Christer Thärn & Olsson
Pherson II Af Tora (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Hip Hop x VDL Cardento
€ 30
0/66.31
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Elke De Block
Eric Flipkens
€ 38
0/0/27,22
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Joe Clee
T. Kraan-Muskens
Clapton (KWPN)
bay \ 2007 \ Cantos x Indoctro
€ 50
0/0/30.97
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Clarima 5 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Concerto II
€ 50
0/0/34.83
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Elisa Strubbe
Noel Dufort
€ 188
0/0/41.18
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Carina Baudach
Axel Fromm
Carlanda 5 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Silvester
€ 625
0/4/40.16
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Thomas De Wit
Jozef Van Ransbeeck
D-Armel van 't Kamerveld (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2003 \ Toulon x Satanas des Vaux
€ 63
0/59.25
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Maverick Van Lent
Adrienne - Equinova Vester
Cointreau Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 1994 \ Centauer Z x Fleuri du Manoir
€ 50
0/59.33
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
10
Bram Van Waes
Daniel Maillart
Une Telle d' Esquelmes (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Darco x Carthago Z
€ 30
0/0/35.83
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Cesar Franck (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Voltaire
€ 38
0/63.49
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Baronescha (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Concorde
€ 63
0/0/29.88
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Ellen Celis
Kirsten Celis
Jackson (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Elmshorn
€ 30
0/67.39
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Casino Royal (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Royal Bravour x Ovatio
€ 38
0/0/27,31
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Broy van het Hobos (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Zeus
€ 50
0/0/31.05
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Cédric Broekaert
Marc Nuyttens
Effort (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Galant de la Cour
€ 50
0/0/35.54
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Kelly Vandousselaere
D.A. de Graaf
Zindorado (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Indorado x
€ 188
0/0/41.55
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Pieter Kenis
Gerd Wauters
Grey van de Castanoschans (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Lys de Darmen
€ 625
0/8/39.63
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Lindis Vorsselmans
€ 63
0/60.27
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
David Malfait
Ludwig Lemenu
Hunters Conlypso II (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Calypso II
€ 50
0/59.59
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
11
Clara De Keyser
SCEA Haras De Boursonne
Laser d'Hammer (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Fetiche du Pas x Papillon Rouge
€ 30
0/0/35.87
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Saverio Cipriani
Gebr van der Steen
Driandria (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carthino Z x VDL Sheraton
€ 38
0/63.90
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Gilles Thomas
Wolfgang Colmorgen
Cambio (Holst)
Stallion \ brown \ 2005 \ Con Capitol x Quinar
€ 63
0/0/32.06
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Kim Thiry
Marieke & Emmaly Panis
€ 30
0/67.65
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Clarima 5 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Concerto II
€ 38
0/0/27,48
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Thomas De Wit
Geert & Timo Bosteels
€ 50
0/0/31.19
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Donaat Brondeel
Eric Van Wonterghem
Breemeersen Hermelien (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Hardi
€ 50
0/0/35.62
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Lien Van Ende
Danny Wolput
Heroy vd Hei (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Wiensender
€ 188
0/0/42.63
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Caroline Poels-Devos
Stal Hendrix
Apart (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Larino x Burggraaf
€ 625
0/8/41.41
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Eric Dewulf
Wulfran Dewulf & Claude Dewulf-Malraux
Norton d'Eole (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Cento x Jalisco B
€ 63
0/60.87
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Cesar Franck (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Voltaire
€ 50
0/62.28
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Kim Thiry
Marieke & Emmaly Panis
€ 30
0/0/36.18
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
12
Xena Braeckmans
Dirk Bruggeman
Iupiter van de Minkfarm (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Mr. Blue
€ 38
65/62.36
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Callway do Cabo
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Coltaire Z x
€ 25
0/65.54
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Niels Bruynseels
Christiane Kuhn
Cantario (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Casiro I x Cantus
€ 40
0/0/32.32
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Xena Braeckmans
Dirk Bruggeman
Iupiter van de Minkfarm (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Mr. Blue
0/67.95
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Guillaume Ruant
Luc Coosemans
Dundee de Litrange Liv (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2003 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Chin Chin
€ 25
0/0/27,57
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Guy Beyers
Nathalie & Guy Cassimon-Beyers
High Sky du Sud (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Caretano Z
€ 30
0/0/33.11
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Lena Pollman-Schweckhorst
Rolf-Dieter Eberspächer
Casaltina (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Corrado I
€ 30
0/0/35.83
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jeroen De Winter
Louis Sips
Gretel S (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 90
0/4/34.07
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Niels Knape
H. Kolen
Caluna's Cacharel Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Chuck Z x Andiamo Z
€ 200
4/70.87
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Brecht Bille
WINDERICKX
€ 40
0/61.62
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Koenraad Bauters
Dijck Hengsthouderij BVBA Van
Honfleur (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Richebourg x Oberon du Moulin
€ 30
0/64.14
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Jarren Theeten
Denis Hubert & Charles Hubert Blin
Un Bidou Manciais (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Limbo x Royal Feu
€ 20
0/0/37.01
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
13
Avni Atabek
Frans Van Linden
Chello vh Voorbos Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Chellano Z x Wiensender
€ 25
65/63.48
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Stéphan Jeanfils
Cerise des Brumes (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Nonstop
€ 25
0/65.63
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Harrie Wiering
AB Hästak
Jungfru Hästak (SWB)
Mare \ brown \ 2002 \ VDL Cardento x Cortus
€ 40
0/0/32.56
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Valerie Van de Poel
W.J. Eykenboom
Easy Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Andiamo Z
1/71.42
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Hugh Grant de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Shindler de Muze x Jalisco B
€ 25
0/0/27,97
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jens Christ
Peter Broka
Albany 21 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Adlantico As x Contender
€ 30
0/0/33.29
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Werner Muff
Van Geel Horses
Casper XXI (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Unitair x Orion Fortuna
€ 30
0/0/36.04
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Wouter Devos
Philippe Vereecke
Emporio van't Holeinde (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Fetiche du Pas x Acorado I
€ 90
0/4/36.19
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Balsandra (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Sandro Z
€ 200
4/71.98
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Caspar 232 (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Berlin x Padarco van het Hertsveld
€ 40
0/62.38
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Julie Depuydt
Geert Borra
Gitana B (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Darco
€ 30
0/64.40
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Jef Wellens
Ludo Janssens
€ 20
0/0/38.16
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
14
Elke De Block
Peter De Meyst
€ 25
65/66.06
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Maria Madenova
Peter Böge
Penny Lane (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Cambridge x Silvester
€ 25
0/67.38
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Broy van het Hobos (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Zeus
€ 40
0/0/33.03
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Frederic Vernaet
P. & Ch. Marien - De Schutter
C'est Indezz vd Poenjaad (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Deauville van T&L x Kroongraaf
2/73.06
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Dominique Hendrickx
V.M. Bolders
Clever Brabant Lease (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Wittinger VDL x Concorde
€ 25
0/0/28,36
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Wilm Vermeir
Dirk Govaerts
€ 30
0/0/35.02
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Stéphan Jeanfils
Cerise des Brumes (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Nonstop
€ 30
0/0/36.36
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Lindis Vorsselmans
€ 90
0/4/37.19
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Perry Geryl
Tom Camerlynck
Escape (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Ahorn Z
€ 200
4/72.38
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Christoffer Lindenberg
Henning Ratjen
Rebell 549 (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Ramiro's Son II x Landlord
€ 40
0/62.47
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Sherilee Van de Walle
Jenny Van Vooren
Furst Bonnie (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Bonnie Prince Charlie x Stew Boy
€ 20
0/0/38.46
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
15
Valerie Van de Poel
W.J. Eykenboom
Easy Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Andiamo Z
€ 25
64/70.72
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Crawford FL (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Crawford 5 x Voltaire
€ 25
0/67.82
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Guy Beyers
Erik & Katrien De Wispelaere-Huyghe
Giljana (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Cartier van de Heffinck x Lys de Darmen
€ 40
0/0/33.44
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Donaat Brondeel
Stoeterij De Breemeersen
Breemeersen Imoretto (BWP)
Stallion \ bay (mbg) \ 2008 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Grannusso
2/74.51
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Stéphan Jeanfils
Cerise des Brumes (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Nonstop
€ 25
0/0/28,39
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Freek Hoogenboom
Shakira Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x Cruyff
€ 30
0/0/35.24
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Annika Axelsson
Pascal Rigaud
€ 30
0/0/37.29
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Thomas De Wit
Jozef Van Ransbeeck
D-Armel van 't Kamerveld (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2003 \ Toulon x Satanas des Vaux
4/72.87
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Caroline Poels-Devos
Stal Hendrix
Apart (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Larino x Burggraaf
€ 40
0/62.51
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Beau Vandousselaere
Wilfried Vandousselaere
Cesar VDB Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Canadian River x Clinton
€ 30
0/66.44
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Alexandra Fricker
Hans-Peter Petersen
Zamia 3 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Aljano x Dream of Glory
0/0/40.07
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
16
Crawford FL (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Crawford 5 x Voltaire
€ 25
63/66.52
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Niels Knape
Stal Hendrix
Dow Jones HX (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ustinov x Burggraaf
€ 25
0/70.35
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Philippe Vandoorne
Stanislas Pauwelijn
Cumantin Vd Hacienda Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cumano x Admiraal Z
€ 40
0/4/25.05
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Céline De Cabooter
Eric En Jacqueline Maes - Lybaert
4/60.11
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Joe Clee
Emmeric Verheye
Idento van de Wellington (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Heartbreaker
€ 25
0/0/28,74
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Chloe Vranken
Luc Deknudt
Gentl van de Windeweg (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Indoctro x VDL Corland
€ 30
0/0/37.84
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Jessica Mendoza
Gert Maes
€ 30
0/0/37.93
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Niels Knape
H. Kolen
Caluna's Cacharel Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Chuck Z x Andiamo Z
€ 90
0/4/38.17
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Carefull Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Randel Z
€ 40
0/62.61
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry
Goldika de Laubry (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Indorado x Askan de Lauzelle
€ 30
0/66.69
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Harrie Wiering
N.S. & J.S. Post
Alieone (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Gentleman x Zuidhorn
0/0/41.59
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
17
Isabel De Rijcker
Frederic & Isabel Coens-De Rycker
Joblesse (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Wanderbursch II
€ 25
62/77.86
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Kelly Vandousselaere
D.A. de Graaf
Zindorado (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Indorado x
€ 25
0/70.55
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Michael Van den Bosch
Friedrich Niemeyer
Quinn van de Heffinck (Westf)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Concetto I
€ 40
0/4/26.31
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Jan Claeys
Anthony Geysen
4/61.67
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Ceasar (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Harley VDL x Ircolando
€ 25
0/0/28,84
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Pieter Devos
Martine Theunis
€ 30
0/1/38.79
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Corall (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Cardiolan x Chacco-Blue
€ 30
0/0/39.58
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Carina Baudach
Axel Fromm
Carlanda 5 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Silvester
€ 90
0/4/39.30
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Caprillo KS (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \
4/74.69
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Jean-Christophe De Grande
Th. Van de Waterkant
€ 40
0/62.62
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Xena Braeckmans
Heinz Schultze
Cassilo 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 1999 \ Cassini II x Cor de la Bryère
€ 30
0/66.79
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Gail Demuynck
Paul Wouters
Amadee van het Slogenhof (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Quorum de Laubry x Hedjaz
0/4/30.92
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
18
Jef Wellens
Ludo Janssens
59/68.14
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Veneto DH Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Va-Vite x Codex
€ 25
0/70.63
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Frederic Vernaet
Wygaerts-Govaerts
Gin Duidam (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Corofino I
€ 40
0/4/28.50
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Niels Knape
Stal Hendrix
Dow Jones HX (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ustinov x Burggraaf
€ 25
0/0/28,93
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Niels Bruynseels
Andre Vercauteren
Echo van 't Spieveld (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Capital
0/1/39.68
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Janna Jensen
Johann G. Thomsen
Calbay (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Cardino 5 x Landlord
€ 90
0/4/41.89
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Niels Bruynseels
Andre Vercauteren
Echo van 't Spieveld (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Capital
4/74.85
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Michael Van den Bosch
Robin Zwartjens
Atilja (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Guidam x Hemmingway
€ 40
0/62.79
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Avni Atabek
Emmanuelle & David Frealle
Sisko du Chai (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Double Espoir
€ 30
0/67.89
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Maverick Van Lent
Stal Eikelbos
Heureka E (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Etretat
0/4/32.87
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
19
Callway do Cabo
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Coltaire Z x
57/55.24
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
David McPherson
Heide Maria Kriegler
Aramis 573 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Askari x Campione Z
€ 25
0/71.58
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Beau Vandousselaere
Roger & Alain Deprez
Elegance (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Clinton x Cento
0/4/29.49
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Tim Van Hal
Marie & Gösta Lundin
Rubens (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ragazzo x Democritos
4/63.12
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Leah McCrady
Theo Griffioen
Vitaal G (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark grey \ 2002 \ VDL Oramé x Corrado I
€ 25
0/0/29,13
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Wouter Devos
Philippe Vereecke
Emporio van't Holeinde (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Fetiche du Pas x Acorado I
0/1/39.80
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Tom Verduyn
Wilfried Claeys
Imre van het Claeyssenhof (BWP)
Stallion \ brown \ 2008 \ VDL Corland x Burggraaf
€ 30
0/0/42.16
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Olivia Kinneson
Franz-Josef Jansen
Staralme Esc Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Ramiro Z
€ 90
0/4/42.10
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Confidant (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Bachus Z
4/75.03
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Cerona HS (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2001 \ Celano x Lord Calando
€ 40
0/62.95
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
David McPherson
Heide Maria Kriegler
Aramis 573 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Askari x Campione Z
0/68.18
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Guillaume Ruant
Stoeterij Dorperheide
Hedurige (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Cascavelle
0/4/34.38
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
20
Camille Demolie
Roger Van Oproy
G-Star du Cartier (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Cartier van de Heffinck x Nimmerdor
56/59.10
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Harrie Wiering
AB Hästak
Jungfru Hästak (SWB)
Mare \ brown \ 2002 \ VDL Cardento x Cortus
€ 25
1/72.33
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Caroline Poels-Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Gin D (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II
0/4/30.54
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Guillaume Ruant
Stoeterij Dorperheide
Hedurige (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Cascavelle
4/64.31
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Corall (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Cardiolan x Chacco-Blue
€ 25
0/0/29,22
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Ivo Biessen
G.J. Engbersen
Zojasper Imperio Egipcio (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2004 \ Concorde x Jasper
0/1/40.87
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Chloe Vranken
Luc Didden
Honoust Lady (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Cascadeur
€ 30
0/4/32.35
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Pieter Kenis
Gerd Wauters
Grey van de Castanoschans (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Lys de Darmen
€ 90
0/4/46.81
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Ivo Biessen
G. Weggemans
Eurohill's Africa (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Guidam x Voltaire
4/75.48
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Carina Baudach
Axel Fromm
Carlanda 5 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Silvester
€ 40
0/63.50
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Caroline Poels-Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden
Gin D (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II
0/68.57
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Antonia Ulfsdotter
Caroline Marquet
Que du Plaisir (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ J'ai l'Espoir d'Elle x Rosire
0/4/34.59
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
21
Jarren Theeten
Denis Hubert & Charles Hubert Blin
Un Bidou Manciais (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Limbo x Royal Feu
56/60.59
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Axel Fromm
Axel Fromm
Cassey AF (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carentan x Silvester
€ 25
1/72.77
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Wilm Vermeir
Dirk Govaerts
0/4/30.92
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Louise Gorus
P. & T. Van Damme
4/65.30
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Lena Pollman-Schweckhorst
Rolf-Dieter Eberspächer
Casaltina (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Corrado I
€ 25
0/0/30,30
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Bart Clarys
Wilfried De Winne
Best Mix Evana (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Major de la Cour
€ 30
0/4/32.62
 Class 8  Table A with jump-off
1.40m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Koen Vereecke
Andre Bruyland
€ 90
0/8/37.99
 Class 12: Grand Prix  Table A with jump-off
1.45m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Gilles Thomas
Wolfgang Colmorgen
Conaro (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Con Capitol x Quinar
4/75.61
 Class 4  Table A against the clock
1.40m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Freddy Demuynck
Andre Bruyland
€ 40
0/63.68
 Class 7  Table A against the clock
1.35m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Sam Polleunis
Jonas Somers
Okidoki van 't Gelutt Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Omar x Lux Z
0/70.20
 Class 1  Two Phases
1.20m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Gilles Thomas
Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst
Zamorra S (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Nekton x Cash
0/4/41.67
 Class 10  Accumulator
1.25m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
22
Chanel De Baets
Johan Devroe
Jericho (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Parcival
56/67.89
 Class 2  Table A against the clock
1.30m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Tim Van Hal
Christophe Heyman
Hilton Princess (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Landgraf I
1/73.28
 Class 11  Two Phases
1.40m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Nikita Taveirne
Tom Camerlynck
Quickly Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Quick Lauro Z x Rivage du Poncel
0/5/41.60
 Class 5  Table A against the clock
1.20m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Chrisophe De Coen
Martin Van Loo
4/67.67
 Class 6  Two Phases
1.30m
2015-02-27
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Bram Van Waes
Daniel Maillart
Une Telle d' Esquelmes (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Darco x Carthago Z
€ 25
0/0/30,42
 Class 3  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-26
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
23
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
Edel Vitseroel (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Bon Ami
0/2/44.74
 Class 9  Two Phases
1.35m
2015-02-28
Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score