Oliva-Valencia (ESP): CSI2*

2016-02-12 Class 22 Table A against the clock 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Edouard Mathe
Julius-Peter Sinnack   
€ 6,150
0/62.11
2
Laurent Guillet
Jean Grandjean   
Sultan du Chateau (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
€ 4,920
0/62.17
3
Harold Boisset
Anja Aerts   
Quolita Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Ramiro Z
€ 3,690
0/62.38
4
Constant Van Paesschen
Jens Ritters   
Compadre van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Concerto II
€ 2,460
0/64.15
5
Leopold van Asten
W. Kuijpers   
VDL Groep Beauty (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Contender
€ 1,722
0/64.50
6
Zoe Conter
Raffaele Aprile   
Zeta di Sabuci (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Robin Z
€ 1,353
0/66.09
7
Francois Xavier Boudant
C.A. van de Broek   
Ciento (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Viënto Uno W x Holland
€ 984
0/66.85
8
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
La Ferme du Seigneur   
€ 738
0/67.87
9
Alisa Danilova
Haras De Laubry   
Dinero de Laubry (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Nabab de Reve x Skippy II
€ 738
0/69.29
11
Joy Lammers
F.L.M. Teepen   
Winny (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Quasimodo Z x Hamilcar
€ 615
0/70.29
12
Justin Resnik
Gerard Hennau   
Carismo Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Carthago Z x Galant de la Cour
€ 615
0/71.78
13
Calou (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Roven xx x Lauriston
€ 50
0/72.74
14
Kelly Vandousselaere
Marlis Jürgens   
Edesa La Dolce Vita 11 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lancer II x Carthago Z
€ 50
0/73.23
15
Michel Robert
EARL Chateau Bacon   
Tara de Bacon (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Toulon x Vlan de Vergoignan
€ 50
0/75.18
16
Giulia Martinengo Marquet
Dieter Theophil   
Fine Edition (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ For Edition x Don Juan
€ 50
0/77.85
17
Gavin Harley
Robert Socquet   
Understone van de Kapel (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Happy Wind d'Hof ten Bos x Gladstone
€ 50
4/61.28
18
Adeline Hecart
Jean-Pierre Lemperiere   
Question d'Orval (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Rosire x Tu Viens Dorval
€ 50
4/62.19
19
Jamal Rahimov
Leo Vermeiren   
Excenel V (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Landetto
€ 50
4/66.31
20
Petronella Andersson
Gebroeders De Beule   
Iorio (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Shindler de Muze x Jalisco B
4/67.35
21
Eugénie Angot
Stephane Chalier   
Turquoise d'Ivraie (AACr)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Cook du Midour
4/67.58
22
Alberto Zorzi
Karel Boonen   
Fair Light van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
4/67.76
23
Edouard Coral
Michel Mouriere   
Quokin du Moulin Vent (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Elan de la Cour x Drapeau Rouge xx
4/67.90
24
Fernando Fourcade Lopez
San Patrignano S.R.L.   
Ascot di San Patrignano (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Corland x Grannus
4/68.29
25
Maelle Martin
Camille Merlot   
Tchintchin du Village (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Calypso d'Herbiers x Cento
4/69.74
26
Severin Hillereau
Sabine Mathe   
4/69.93
27
David Simpson
D.J. Hagens   
Unex Cognac IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ AD Unaniem x Kennedy
4/70.14
28
Aldrick Cheronnet
Colette Frenoy   
Rituel du Sartel (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Luccianno x Bolero de Brecey
4/70.15
29
Thomas Ryan
Antonius Schulze-Averdiek   
Pappa ante Portas (Westf)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Potential x Grannus
4/70.76
30
Alexandre de Rothschild
Dieter Rippe   
Lacontino (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Landgold 3 x Continue
4/72.21
31
David Jobertie
EARL Du Houlley   
Sire Jag de Courthoe (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Jaguar Mail x Mister Sartilly
4/72.28
32
Lennox 270 (LBHA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Le Champ x
4/72.74
35
Theresa Krapf
Christiane Kuhn   
Corenso (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Candillo Z
4/73.39
36
Roger-Yves Bost
Olivier Brohier   
Sunshine du Phare (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kannan x Domino de Moyon
4/73.55
37
Edward Doyle
Veehandel Musterd BV   
Chirokko M (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Chin Chin
4/73.68
38
Valentine Belooussoff
Ivo Leurs   
Clearlake (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clearway x Caretino
4/74.86
39
Baptiste Couperie
Yannick Fardin   
Sprint du Rouet (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Orlando x Galoubet A
4/75.15
40
Jens Baackmann
Victor Classen   
Carmen 255 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Contender
4/76.80
41
Letizia Malfanti
Sabine Dechamboux   
Siam de la Batia (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Mr. Blue x If de Merze
4/77.50
42
Krzysztof Okla
J. Manden   
Um Diabo (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Faldo x Tolbert
4/78.38
43
Melanie Lemoine Jondet
Friederike Heyser   
Conde 30 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Calido I x Silvester
5/80.03
44
Michael Duffy
Lady Georgina Forbes   
Castleforbes Cicely (ISH)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Carthago Z x
8/65.46
45
Louise Simpson
Jaak Lemmens   
8/67.24
46
Oaks Vivette (Australian Warmblood)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Vivant x Cassini I
8/70.88
47
Yves Houtackers
Verband der Züchter des Holsteiner Pferdes   
Clooney II (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Contender
8/71.08
48
Francesca Capponi
E. Scholtens & R. Pepping   
Magical JW (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Ferro
8/71.54
49
8/71.63
50
Pato Muente
Klaus Meinke   
For Asgard (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ For Edition x
8/72.46
51
Benjamin Robert
SNC Brohier   
Quebec Tame (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x French Cancan
8/72.77
52
Firas Jnaidy
J.H.M. Mulder   
Adamo (KWPN)
bay \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Ekstein
8/74.62
53
Pascal Bettschen
Hans-Georg Lecke   
Colin VI (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Albführen's Colander x Silvio I
8/74.67
54
Charlotte Leoni
Alain Maire   
Phedre du Soutrait (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Manhattan x Hidalgo de Riou
8/75.28
55
Steve Guerdat
Stefano Pontiggia   
Kavalier (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Alligator Fontaine
8/75.66
56
Chloe Vranken
Johan & Ronny Paulissen   
Enzo van de Herkkant (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Darco x Furioso Z
8/75.97
57
Celine Stauffer
J.G. Boomkamp   
Acanthus B (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Pino x Calvados
8/76.13
58
Agathe Vacher
Günther Roskothen   
Careena (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cash and Carry x
8/76.29
59
I.Z. Castello d'Oro (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Carthago Z x Sandro Z
8/76.43
60
Alain Jufer
Yeguada Monte-Alto   
Dubrovnik (CDE)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Guepard de Brekka x
8/77.90
61
Jessica Geurts
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven   
Harkito van den Berg (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Calvados
9/82.61
63
Jamie Wingrove
E.J. Grootenhuis   
Carina (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Wellington
12/68.88
64
Dan Kremer
Gerard & Jeanne Pargon   
Renato du Jardin (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Jeff d'Or x Paladin des Ifs
12/72.82
65
Daniel Etter
Catherine Rizzoli   
Kheops du Roset CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x
12/75.37
66
Hana Travner
Christiane Kuhn   
Unija (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Caretino x Latus II
13/79.05
67
Alpha Centauri
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Animate x
16/68.08
68
Christian Janin
Ronny Van Roey   
Henna (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Jolie
16/72.82
69
Emilie Paillot
Christina Schulte-Lohgerber   
Caja (Westf)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Grannus
16/76.68
70
Alex Hempleman
Donal Barnwell   
Billy Tiffany (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Billy Congo x Iroko
16/77.09
71
Holger Wenz
H.G.G.M. van Enckevort   
Barcelona (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cartano x Couleur Rubin
16/78.11
72
Chaccoto (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento
19/87.90
-
Emilie Conter
Gustaaf Rooms   
ELIM