Oliva-Valencia (ESP): CSIYH1*

2016-02-11 Class 8 (6 year old horses) Table A with jump-off 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Harold Boisset
Herman De Meyer/De Meyhoeve   
€ 300
0/0/36.22
2
Clem McMahon
Maureen McMahon   
Hilton Alibi (ISH)
Mare \ brown \ 2010 \ Pacino x Hermes de Reve
€ 240
0/0/36.30
3
Harold Boisset
Gilbert De Nocker   
Katinka vh Valenberghof (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ VDL Corland x Montender
€ 180
0/0/36.90
4
Andreas Knippling
Annette Köhlbrandt   
Captain Carlos (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Corrado I x Acobat II
€ 120
0/0/37.59
5
Jamie Wingrove
Wells   
Heartstring (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Heartbreaker
€ 84
0/0/38.25
6
Harold Boisset
Sylvain De Wreede   
Kitty S (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diarado x Equest Carnute
€ 66
0/0/38.39
7
Angelique Hoorn
Stal HBC BV   
Fascinate (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Alicante x
€ 48
0/0/38.50
8
Diana Marsá-Lafarge
Ghislaine Le Fouler   
Avel de la Lande (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lamm de Fetan x Muguet du Manoir
€ 36
0/0/40.84
9
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini   
Amarena de la Violle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Robin Z
€ 36
0/0/41.25
10
Alex Hempleman
Donal Barnwell   
Billy Dicaprio (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Billy Dinero x Vechta
€ 30
0/0/41.92
11
Giulia Martinengo Marquet
Alessandra Ridoli   
€ 30
0/0/42.96
12
Clem McMahon
Luc Geerts   
Kalimero (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Andiamo Z x Darco
€ 30
0/0/45.86
13
Jan Motmans
Wygaerts-Govaerts   
Konstop (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Fierro Hof ter Zeedycke x Toulon
€ 10
0/0/47.73
14
Lieven Devos
Frederik Cannaert   
Donna Doria Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Concorde
€ 10
0/4/38.88
15
Alisa Danilova
Jean Marc Velghe   
Elios de l'Epinette (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Rexar du Houssoit
0/4/42.50
16
Francis Connors
P.J. van Bree   
Franka Trichta (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Azteca VDL x Optimist
0/4/43.10
18
Quattro Loma SB (NRPS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quidam B Z x Carthago Z
1/83.26
19
Daphne Ratzel
Jean Debources   
Atendro de la Bar (SF)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Diamant de Semilly
1/83.60
20
Blayne Sheehan
Hans-Hermann Gempf   
Connor VIII (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \
1/85.97
21
Colando 21 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Lando
1/86.36
22
Alberto Zorzi
Benoit Devillers   
Eclat du Bourbecq (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Orlando
1/86.66
23
Shane O'Reilly
Claudie & Marie & Celine & Ines Lecerf   
Anis de la Piece (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Norway de la Lande x Shaliman du Thot
4/77.85
24
Laurent Guillet
Serge Menanteau   
Amadeus des Jaulies (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Mylord Carthago x
4/81.09
25
Angelique Hoorn
G. Hoorn   
Free Willy (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Harley VDL x Notaris
4/81.33
25
Jaehee Jun
Nele Claeys   
Elle Belle N.C. (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nonstop x
4/81.33
27
Alberto Zorzi
Sven Strauss   
Monti Obolensky (Old)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Monte Bellini x Cornet Obolensky
4/81.36
28
Ivan Dalton
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)   
Khan v/d Donkhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Lord Z
4/82.36
29
Hana Travner
Paolo Duri   
Kevin del Buttasella (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cascari x
5/83.11
30
Alisa Danilova
Anne Peter   
Luniko (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Landadel
5/83.24
31
Severin Hillereau
Alain Baillivet   
5/83.66
32
Agathe Vacher
Gudrun Heuer   
Christa 25 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cassus 2 x Contender
5/84.30
33
Francois Xavier Boudant
Philippe Poppe   
Aribo de Cantraie Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Caretino
5/86.64
34
Laura Lorenzetti
SCEA Le Haras du Vercol   
6/88.08
35
Roger McCrea
Andre Lissens   
Davinci vd Bosrand Z (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago Z
8/80.57
36
Charlotte Arnaud
Franck & Nans Belhomme & Michel Robert   
9/83.89
37
Clem McMahon
Peter Macentee   
Franko (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Pacino x
9/84.22
39
Blayne Sheehan
KOOLS   
Vanity Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Vulkano FRH x Cassini I
9/84.58
41
Kevin Thornton
Catherine Rizzoli   
Carla du Roset CH (CH)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chief V x
9/86.47
42
Fortunato T (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x VDL Sheraton
9/86.65
43
Francois Xavier Boudant
EARL Trihan Lamotte   
Almé d'Helby (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Javelot d'Helby x Voltaire
10/89.52
44
Laura Lorenzetti
Sergio Melotto   
Falina (SI)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Quidam de Revel x Indorado
11/93.38
45
Ashdale Tolarko (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Valato Des Dames x Arko III
11/94.40
46
Magnolia van S (SWB)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Nintender x Maraton
12/82.03
47
Richard Grom
Internationales Reitzentrum GmbH Melisa   
S.I.E.C. Coco Landa (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ S.I.E.C. Corat x Corlando
12/82.88
48
Wönpassett (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Walzertakt x Lucky Luke
12/95.88
49
Valentine Belooussoff
G. Naudts Jan Wed. De Backer   
13/86.57
50
Jamie Wingrove
Mr & Mrs M. Wells   
Cindero (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x For Pleasure
13/87.00
51
Ronan Lerat
SCEA Haras du Val Henry & Helene Amar   
Aladina du Val Henry (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Lando x Cassini I
16/95.93
52
Fedor III (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Zambesi x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
17/99.91
53
Niclas Haking
Elly Hansson   
Pravda (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Saint Amour x Pentagon
18/90.15
54
Cristopher DC (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cristo x Calypso II
21/86.81
55
Sanzero CH (CH)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quite Zero x
24/81.52
-
Alberto Zorzi
Horse Trading BV Tops   
Zenon Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Zandor Z x Pilot
RET