Oliva-Valencia (ESP): CSIYH1*

2016-02-10 Class 5 (6 year old horses) Two Phases Special 1.25m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Harold Boisset
Herman De Meyer/De Meyhoeve   
€ 250
0/0/35.40
2
Jamie Wingrove
Wells   
Heartstring (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Heartbreaker
€ 200
0/0/35.42
3
Alisa Danilova
Jean Marc Velghe   
Elios de l'Epinette (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Rexar du Houssoit
€ 150
0/0/36.36
4
Ivan Dalton
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)   
Khan v/d Donkhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Lord Z
€ 100
0/0/36.44
5
Clem McMahon
Maureen McMahon   
Hilton Alibi (ISH)
Mare \ brown \ 2010 \ Pacino x Hermes de Reve
€ 70
0/0/37.15
6
Yves Houtackers
Agneta Tegnér   
Chantal (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Iowa x Indoctro
€ 48
0/0/38.19
6
Jaehee Jun
Nele Claeys   
Elle Belle N.C. (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nonstop x
€ 48
0/0/38.19
8
Michael Wittschier
Michael Wittschier   
Candy Day (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Comme Il Faut x Lavaletto 7
€ 30
0/0/38.85
9
Roger McCrea
Andre Lissens   
Davinci vd Bosrand Z (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago Z
€ 30
0/0/39.04
10
€ 25
0/0/39.77
11
Shane O'Reilly
Claudie & Marie & Celine & Ines Lecerf   
Anis de la Piece (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Norway de la Lande x Shaliman du Thot
€ 25
0/0/40.32
12
Harold Boisset
Sylvain De Wreede   
Kitty S (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diarado x Equest Carnute
€ 25
0/0/40.57
13
Alisa Danilova
Anne Peter   
Luniko (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Landadel
€ 10
0/0/41.98
14
Angelique Hoorn
Stal HBC BV   
Fascinate (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Alicante x
€ 10
0/0/42.11
15
Colando 21 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Lando
€ 10
0/0/42.31
16
Laura Lorenzetti
SCEA Le Haras du Vercol   
€ 10
0/0/42.46
17
Quintera (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintero ASK x Contender
€ 10
0/0/43.54
18
Alex Hempleman
Donal Barnwell   
Billy Dicaprio (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Billy Dinero x Vechta
€ 10
0/0/43.56
19
Francis Connors
P.J. van Bree   
Franka Trichta (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Azteca VDL x Optimist
€ 10
0/0/44.39
20
Fortunato T (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x VDL Sheraton
0/0/44.60
21
Clem McMahon
Luc Geerts   
Kalimero (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Andiamo Z x Darco
0/0/44.74
22
Michael Wittschier
Hannelore Reibke   
Lighthouse Girl (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Light On OLD x Rockwell
0/0/45.23
23
Quattro Loma SB (NRPS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quidam B Z x Carthago Z
0/0/47.11
24
Severin Hillereau
Alain Baillivet   
0/0/47.12
26
Daphne Ratzel
Jean Debources   
Atendro de la Bar (SF)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Diamant de Semilly
0/0/47.69
27
Agathe Vacher
Gudrun Heuer   
Christa 25 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cassus 2 x Contender
0/0/47.75
29
Charlotte Arnaud
Franck & Nans Belhomme & Michel Robert   
0/1/48.39
30
Alberto Zorzi
Benoit Devillers   
Eclat du Bourbecq (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Orlando
0/1/49.06
31
Andreas Knippling
Annette Köhlbrandt   
Captain Carlos (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Corrado I x Acobat II
0/4/35.54
32
Dirk-Heiner Strobel
Herbert Ulonska   
Antonia HU (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Aragorn W x
0/4/38.58
33
Diana Marsá-Lafarge
Ghislaine Le Fouler   
Avel de la Lande (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lamm de Fetan x Muguet du Manoir
4/0/40.50
34
Blayne Sheehan
Hans-Hermann Gempf   
Connor VIII (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \
0/4/40.90
35
Jessica Geurts
Stijn Van Gorp   
Kentucky (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Vertigo Saint-Benoit x Grandeur
4/0/41.21
36
Fernando Fourcade Lopez
Az. Agr. La Favorita di Charlotte Stephania Searle   
0/4/41.74
37
Clem McMahon
Peter Macentee   
Franko (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Pacino x
0/4/43.64
38
Jamie Wingrove
Mr & Mrs M. Wells   
Cindero (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x For Pleasure
4/0/44.75
39
Lieven Devos
Frederik Cannaert   
Donna Doria Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Concorde
4/0/45.33
40
Giulia Martinengo Marquet
Alessandra Ridoli   
0/4/45.82
41
Magnolia van S (SWB)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Nintender x Maraton
0/4/46.14
42
Jan Motmans
Wygaerts-Govaerts   
Konstop (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Fierro Hof ter Zeedycke x Toulon
4/0/46.31
43
Empire Aeg Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2010 \ L.B. Eagle Eye x Darco
4/0/47.32
44
Kevin Thornton
Catherine Rizzoli   
Carla du Roset CH (CH)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chief V x
4/0/47.92
45
Francois Xavier Boudant
EARL Trihan Lamotte   
Almé d'Helby (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Javelot d'Helby x Voltaire
4/1/48.50
46
Laurent Guillet
Serge Menanteau   
Amadeus des Jaulies (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Mylord Carthago x
4/1/49.06
48
Cristopher DC (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cristo x Calypso II
4/1/50.09
49
Blayne Sheehan
KOOLS   
Vanity Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Vulkano FRH x Cassini I
4/1/51.66
50
Kelly Vandousselaere
Georges Schepers   
Walando S (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Wess-S x Heartbreaker
4/2/52.70
51
Fernando Fourcade Lopez
Renato de Lorenzi   
Amour du Diamant (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Caretino
5/2/52.18
52
Hana Travner
Paolo Duri   
Kevin del Buttasella (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cascari x
4/4/43.91
53
Clara Darty
Christophe Choain   
Aston Cece (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Ustinov x Diamant de Semilly
7/1/51.59
54
Sanzero CH (CH)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quite Zero x
8/1/49.33
55
Alberto Zorzi
Horse Trading BV Tops   
Zenon Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Zandor Z x Pilot
8/1/50.13
56
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini   
Amarena de la Violle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Robin Z
8/1/50.57
57
Alberto Zorzi
Sven Strauss   
Monti Obolensky (Old)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Monte Bellini x Cornet Obolensky
0/9/67.50
58
Niclas Haking
Elly Hansson   
Pravda (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Saint Amour x Pentagon
5/5/51.17
59
Shane O'Reilly
Mts. van Boxtel   
Flowergravin (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Warrant x Quick Star
4/6/52.12
60
Valentine Belooussoff
G. Naudts Jan Wed. De Backer   
4/8/48.00
61
Richard Grom
Internationales Reitzentrum GmbH Melisa   
S.I.E.C. Coco Landa (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ S.I.E.C. Corat x Corlando
12/1/48.98
62
Firefly (SWB)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Captain Fire x
8/5/49.31
63
Francois Xavier Boudant
Philippe Poppe   
Aribo de Cantraie Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Caretino
11/2/53.23
64
Francois Xavier Boudant
Philippe Poppe   
Wouest de Cantraie Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Winningmood x Calvin Z
9/5/51.81
65
Ashdale Tolarko (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Valato Des Dames x Arko III
8/6/53.18
66
Eugénie Angot
Didier Lemens   
15/1/51.99
67
Ronan Lerat
SCEA Haras du Val Henry & Helene Amar   
Aladina du Val Henry (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Lando x Cassini I
12/8/47.76
68
Fedor III (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Zambesi x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
15/5/51.70
69
Laura Lorenzetti
Sergio Melotto   
Falina (SI)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Quidam de Revel x Indorado
14/8/45.95
70
Corentin Magloire
Joelle Angot   
Austral de Grandry (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Quite Easy I x Jus des Fontaines
16/12/43.25
-
Angelique Hoorn
G. Hoorn   
Free Willy (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Harley VDL x Notaris
ELIM PH1
-
Wönpassett (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Walzertakt x Lucky Luke
ELIM PH2
-
Talissa Witteboon
M.C.G. van den Oetelaar   
Funky Blue (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Lux Z
ELIM PH2