Basel (SUI): CSI5*

2016-01-08 Class 9 Accumulator 1.50m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Pieter Devos
Johan Lannoo
Espoir (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Surcouf de Revel x Laudanum xx
€ 6,895
70/49.11
2
Cocoshynsky (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Popcorn
€ 5,515
70/49.36
3
Grégory Wathelet
Gestüt Lewitz
Balouzino (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Zeus
€ 4,135
70/51.01
4
Karim Elzoghby
Pferdezucht GbR Witt
Colour Girl (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Cormint I x Locato
€ 2,755
70/52.15
5
Jérôme Guery
Joost Verkinderen
€ 1,930
70/53.21
6
Janika Sprunger
A.L. Regeling
Uptown Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Odermus R x Joost
€ 1,515
70/53.48
7
Philipp Züger
D. De Vidts & K. Hamelinck
Casanova F Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Clinton x Darco
€ 1,105
70/53.57
8
Philippe Rozier
Christian Maus
€ 825
70/53.60
9
Edwin Smits
Georges Brohier
€ 825
70/56.63
10
Paul Estermann
Gottfried Vorwerk
Lord Pepsi (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lord Pezi x Santander H
€ 690
70/56.82
11
Gerco Schröder
Antonius Schulze-Averdiek
€ 690
70/60.69
12
Laura Renwick
Jean-Paul Lepetit
€ 690
58/50.40
13
54/72.20
15
Anyway II (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Groep No Limit x Farmer
50/50.21
16
50/55.83
17
Marcus Ehning
J-M Ameloot Vanam International
50/60.44
18
B Men (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Oklund x Fedor
50/61.64
20
Michael Whitaker
Beth Gillespie
Celine (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Heartbreaker
40/59.71
21
Erica Swartz
Peter Simons
39/70.38
22
Rubina VIII (CH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Rubens du Ri d'Asse x
32/56.38
23
Daniel Etter
Stoeterij 't Heechhiem
32/59.36
24
Martin Fuchs
Frank Goossens
30/49.57
26
Hans-Dieter Dreher
Pferdezucht GbR Witt
Colore (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Contender x Lord
30/51.32
27
Gudrun Patteet
G. Naudts Jan Wed. De Backer
Legacy (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Darco x Skippy II
30/51.57
28
Simon Delestre
Bernard Pardon
30/51.91
29
Werner Muff
Jos Scheelen
HH Fleur (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Darco x Bon Ami
30/53.72
30
Bronislav Chudyba
Gustav Schulte
Quinsy (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pilot
30/53.73
30
Luca Maria Moneta
Kaasiku Talupidaja Oü
Herold N (ESHB)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Haydn
30/53.73
32
Marco Kutscher
Gestüt Lewitz
Balermo (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Silvio I
30/54.52
33
30/54.96
34
Niklaus Rutschi
Haras des Hayettes
Rana des Hayettes (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Crown Z x Aiglon Rouge
30/57.71
35
Piergorgio Bucci
Reimer Haalck
Cuarta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Canto x Coriano Z
26/55.83
36
Anna-Julia Kontio
Yeguada Campocerrado
Fardon (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ VDL Corland x Mezcalero (Frontal)
24/51.58
37
Celeste 26 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Casall ASK x Landgraf I
22/55.84
38
Abdelkebir Ouaddar
Jacques & Catherine Le Boedec
Saphir du Talus (SF)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
22/60.81
39
Alain Jufer
J. van Loon
Zed (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Larino x Jasper
19/56.67
40
Pius Schwizer
Fritz Messerli
-4/65.63