La Coruña (ESP): CSI5*

2015-12-11 Class 4 Table A with jump-off 1.50m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julien Epaillard
Artur Arp   
Cristallo A LM (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Casall ASK x Corofino I
€ 30,195
0/0/34.52
2
Hans-Dieter Dreher
Bonny-Jasmin Jacobs   
Embassy II (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2001 \ Escudo I x Silvio I
€ 18,300
0/0/36.08
3
Billy Twomey
Veehandel BV/J. van Kooten   
Tin Tin (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2002 \ Cavalier x Animo
€ 13,725
0/0/37.88
4
Julio Arias
Bernadette Lejeune   
Reggae du Tillard (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Jarnac x Quat'Sous
€ 9,150
0/0/40.52
5
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
Hans-Joachim Gerdsen   
Chatman (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Lasino
€ 5,490
0/0/40.69
6
Armando Trapote
B.J.M. Wezenberg   
G & C Arrayan (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
€ 4,118
0/0/40.87
7
Alberto Zorzi
Karel Boonen   
Fair Light van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
€ 2,745
0/0/42.70
8
Willem Greve
Paul Merckx   
Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Clinton x Toulon
€ 2,288
0/4/37.50
9
Luca Maria Moneta
Karl-Gerd Kohnert   
Connery 37 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Cordobes II x Polydor
€ 1,830
0/4/38.05
10
Bernardo Alves
Ecuries d'Ecaussinnes   
Agatha d'Ecaussinnes (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Schilling x Lys de Darmen
€ 1,830
0/4/38.79
11
Leopold van Asten
Jakob Nijstad   
VDL Groep Quinthago Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Quinar x Carthago Z
€ 915
0/4/38.83
12
Michael Whitaker
Virginie Martinot & EARL Elevage de Merze   
Quelbora Merze (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Tarzan de Beaulieu x If de Merze
€ 915
0/4/38.93
13
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Stefan Wilken   
Unex Captain Chaos 8 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Con Air 7 x Landaris
0/4/41.09
14
Henk van de Pol
W.M. Lisman   
Willink (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Twister x Landsieger I
0/7/49.53
15
Pieter Devos
Johan Lannoo   
Espoir (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Surcouf de Revel x Laudanum xx
0/8/37.20
16
Laura Renwick
Ruben Redde   
Heliodor Hybris (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cannonball
0/8/40.97
17
Marc Houtzager
A.J. Kleverkamp   
Sterrehof's Uppity (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Guidam x Epilot
0/18/56.40
18
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois   
Quarto Mail (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ VDL Cardento x Alligator Fontaine
0/ELIM
19
Lucy Davis
Brichart (ecurie -)   
Curtis 72 (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Nabab de Reve
1/66.56
20
Denis Lynch
Horst Zöllmer   
All Star 5 (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Argentinus x Almé Z
1/66.89
21
Yazmin Pinchen
Jakob Schrötzlmair   
Van de Vivaldi (Bay)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Albfuehren's Vivaldi x Golden Joy J
1/66.91
22
Gerardo Menendez Mieres
S.C. Sofino   
Cassino DC (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Reichsgraf
1/66.99
23
Joseph Clayton
Jane Maxwell   
Con Man JX (SSH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Conterno Grande x
1/67.01
24
Edwina Tops-Alexander
Erik Schöning   
Lintea Tequila (Holst)
Mare \ brown \ 2002 \ Campbell x Corrado II
4/62.93
25
Maikel van der Vleuten
ZG Ute Schulz & Dieter Mäkelburg   
Kisby (SA)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2002 \ Kaiserwind x Lohberg
4/62.99
26
Lisa Nooren
Hubert Doublet   
4/63.92
27
Laura Kraut
Hans Joachim Ahsbahs   
Zeremonie (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cero I x Quick Star
4/64.07
28
Jérôme Guery
Helga Guisson   
Papillon Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Perhaps vh Molenvondel x Cassini I
4/64.36
29
Timothee Anciaume
Gilles Baumann   
Olympique Libellule (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Jarnac x Papillon Rouge
4/64.56
31
Marco Kutscher
Witt Pferdezucht GbR   
Carsten (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Quinar
4/65.72
32
Chataga (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago Z
5/66.56
33
Niels Bruynseels
Perry De Winter   
Gancia de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Malito de Reves x Nimmerdor
5/66.67
34
Zycalin W (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Berlin x Carthago Z
8/63.14
35
Sheikh Alin bin Khalid Al Thani
Diedrich Petersen   
Concordija (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Caretino x Landgraf I
8/63.59
36
Katharina Offel
Bernadette Lejeune   
Sky Fly SB (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Equest Carnute x Contender
8/65.00
37
Alberto Michan
La Silla   
8/65.61
39
Derin Demirsoy
Danny Nijs   
Narazo de Nyze Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Nelson Z x VDL Corland
9/67.04
40
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Rosina Coolen   
U Watch (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ President x Nabab de Reve
9/83.26
41
Philipp Weishaupt
Dietrich Schulze   
Chico 784 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cordalmé Z x Sandro Z
10/70.96
42
Felipe Amaral
AMOR HARAS   
Babalou Amor (BH)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Ritual Jmen
12/64.06
43
Manuel Añon Suarez
Yvan Evrard   
Rackel Chavannaise (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Voltaire x Papillon Rouge
13/66.62
44
Karim Elzoghby
Jaap Bosman   
Amelia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Numero Uno
17/66.60
-
Suus Kuyten
Gerhard Schmid   
Cabachon (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Casall ASK x Concerto II
ELIM