Lier (BEL): CSI2*

2015-12-11 Class 5 Two Phases Table A/A 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Petronella Andersson
Caroline Le Franc   
Quenndal de Lojou H D C (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Galoubet A
€ 500
0/0/31.42
2
Joe Clee
Sylvain De Wreede   
Fento Chin S (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Carthago Z
€ 400
0/0/32.95
3
Lucas Deryckere
Heinrich Sterthoff   
Sea Coast Coco Berlini (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Quidam de Revel
€ 300
0/0/33.07
4
Ugo Berrittella
Francois Xavier & Alexandra Lebon   
Tefnout d'Ouilly (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Poor Boy x Quick Star
€ 200
0/0/33.44
5
Tim Wilks
Dietmar Bade   
Cavaccio (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Linaro
€ 140
0/0/33.50
6
Taizo Sugitani
Piet van Helmond   
Cuba (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Nimmerdor
€ 110
0/0/34.01
7
Kiwi Crusher (NZSH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \
€ 80
0/0/35.27
8
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt   
Edel Vitseroel (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Bon Ami
€ 60
0/0/35.46
9
Freddy Demuynck
Andre Bruyland   
€ 60
0/0/37.02
10
Clarissa Crotta
Antonius Schultze Averdiek   
Con Pleasure (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Conterno Grande
€ 50
0/0/38.11
11
Katja Haep
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino   
Pembroke (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Casall ASK
€ 50
0/0/38.20
12
Rene Lopez
Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen   
Con Dios III (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Colman x Romino
€ 50
0/0/38.22
13
Nick Vrins
Chris Vanderlinden & Louis Vermast   
Farinelli van de Zeshoek (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cum Laude Z x Pachat II
€ 40
0/0/38.28
14
Steffi Theiler
Lüder Meyer   
Curacao II (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Carpalo x Lordanos
€ 40
0/0/39.82
16
Astrid van Leeuwen
A.M.M. Schelle   
Bohemian Rhapsody (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Balourado x Landjonker
€ 40
0/0/40.87
17
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Heinrich Ramsbrock   
Baquero 6 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Graf Grannus
€ 40
0/0/41.66
18
Balazs Krucso
Diedrich Fick   
Chamroi (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Amani
€ 40
0/1/43.74
19
Jessica Mendoza
Robin Zwartjens   
Atilja (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Guidam x Hemmingway
€ 40
0/1/44.52
20
Yves Vanderhasselt
Jos Wuyts   
Gellah III (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Epsom Gesmeray
€ 40
0/3/53.79
21
Christian Weier
Samuel De Pauw & Ward De Bie   
Global (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
€ 40
0/4/32.51
22
Jos Verlooy
Luc Aertsen   
For Jef vd Wezelse Heihoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Clinton
€ 40
0/4/32.72
23
Frederic Vernaet
Mr. & Mrs. Michel Rigo-Burtin   
Voice de Longchamps (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Bon Ami
€ 40
0/4/33.67
24
Michael Van den Bosch
Stal Meursing   
Watch Me (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Wolfgang
0/4/35.75
25
Stefan Corten
Gaston & Dany Van Lombergen   
0/4/35.90
26
Charlotte Spaas Levallois
Johan Hubrechts   
Eblesse van het Scheefkasteel (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Nonstop x Skippy II
0/4/36.93
27
Theresa Krapf
Julius-Peter Sinnack   
Quinlan 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Quantum x Cassini I
0/4/37.31
28
Kelly Vandousselaere
Marlis Jürgens   
Edesa La Dolce Vita 11 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lancer II x Carthago Z
0/5/42.56
29
Benjamin Bardyn
Willy Kuipers   
Golden Dream K (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Action-Breaker x Grandeur
0/5/45.34
30
Sam Polleunis
Jonas Somers   
Okidoki van 't Gelutt Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Omar x Lux Z
0/5/45.58
31
Maurice van Roosbroeck
W. van de Mheen   
Cuidam (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Chellano Z
0/6/46.17
32
Jamal Rahimov
Leo Vermeiren   
Excenel V (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Landetto
0/6/46.45
33
Cassandra Braeckmans
H. Aarts BV   
Bubsylon (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Upsilon van de Heffinck x Joost
0/8/33.07
34
Chaccland (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago Z
0/8/36.99
35
Andreas Ripke
Stallions Stud GmbH Hell   
RMF Zecilie (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Acolord x Canturo
0/9/42.35
36
Thomas De Wit
Geert & Timo Bosteels   
0/11/51.79
37
Sander Kenis
Alois Van Gorp   
Icarus VG (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Darco
1/54.96
38
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
Brit Risch   
Canevaro (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Capriol
1/56.54
39
Caroline Poels-Devos
Franz Marie Joh. Janssen   
Chintorelio (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Alcatraz
4/48.30
40
Jelle Hoorens
Emmeric Verheye   
Gemmeric van de Wellington (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Berlin x Nabab de Reve
4/49.21
41
Nathan Budd
Jan Leemans   
Balder van de Katelijnekouter (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corlando
4/49.21
42
Jessica Geurts
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven   
Harkito van den Berg (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Calvados
4/49.34
43
Koen Verdegem
Frederik & Eric Dekens   
Gursa van den Dael (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Burggraaf
4/49.36
44
Action Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Artos Z x Calvin Z
4/49.54
45
Julie Pascale Ruant
Antoon De Wulf   
4/50.15
46
Christophe Meirsschaert
Witt Pferdezucht GbR   
Cardeno (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Quinar
4/50.50
47
Andreas Kreuzer
J. Berendsen   
Zerafina 5 (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2004 \ VDL Sheraton x Numero Uno
4/51.86
48
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Lindis Vorsselmans   
4/51.97
49
Diego Perez Bilbao
Robert Socquet   
Zydoctro vd Kapel (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Landwind
4/52.10
50
Anna Wilks
Reimer Hedt   
Cortina 200 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Contender x Quidam de Revel
4/52.30
51
Geert Van den Branden
Susy De Pelsmaeker   
Gerard (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Charro 5 x Lupicor
4/52.59
52
Jeroen De Winter
B.F. Kregting   
Va-Vite (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Heartbreaker x Clinton
4/52.68
53
Gudrun Patteet
Herman Claessens   
Sea Coast Ideo d'O (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Bentley vd Heffinck x Querlybet Hero
4/52.83
54
Marco Modolo
ZG Schulz & Wessel   
4/52.90
55
Cagri Basel
Sandra Wisotzki   
Chaccomo (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Contender
4/53.33
57
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry   
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
4/53.96
58
Elmar Vinkelau
Rüdiger Hartig   
Roman 171 (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cellestial x
8/46.72
59
Alexander Kumps
Gerd Carstensen   
Casino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Caretino
8/48.23
60
Charlotte Lutz
Patrick Donnay   
Bijou du Pontrihen (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ HH Radco x Pluriel
8/49.68
61
For Play Z (Z)
Stallion \ brown \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Cassini I
8/49.77
62
Noemie Goergen
Ralf Lucas   
Colin 25 (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Couleur Rubin x Lefevre
8/50.65
63
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV   
Verdi vd Withoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Vigaro x Chellano Z
8/51.25
64
Jody Bosteels
Perry De Winter   
Daytona de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cento x Nabab de Reve
8/51.57
65
Laure Smans
Willy Goovaerts   
Emmalinde van't Goovahof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Contender
8/51.71
66
Benjamin Robert
SNC Brohier   
Quebec Tame (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x French Cancan
8/52.91
67
Vincent Lambrecht
Luc Didden   
Honoust Lady (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Cascadeur
8/52.91
68
Randy Sherman
Jozef Vennens   
Forever van 't Hofken (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Forever
8/53.00
69
Lien Van Ende
Danny Wolput   
Heroy vd Hei (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Wiensender
8/53.24
70
Veronika Gylthe
Kirsten Niermann   
Quinntex (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Walldorf I
8/53.78
71
Jan Geukens
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.   
Hitchcock de Goedereede (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2007 \ Catwalk van de Helle x Argentinus
9/57.97
72
Joy Demuynck
Andre Bruyland   
Expensif Willy vh Polderhof (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Chatman
9/71.48
73
Lando's Star (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Lando x Carthago Z
9/73.02
74
Gilles Detry
Thierry Degraeve   
12/48.31
75
Christian Slawinski
Manfred Nettekoven   
Not For Sale (Rhein)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Rocket Star
12/48.83
76
Constant Van Paesschen
Robert Socquet   
12/50.38
77
Andreas Erni
Wim & Herman Bode   
Eminento B vd Zwartbleshoeve (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Winningmood x Artos Z
12/51.80
78
Ben Beevers
Jan Laeremans   
12/52.69
79
Carry Engelsman
Carry Huis in 't Veld   
Dame Blanche (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Clinton x Libero H
12/52.76
80
Reggy Hoffmann-Fenten
Friedrich Riewerts   
Chinzana van de Helle (Holst)
Mare \ brown \ 2001 \ Candillo Z x Landos
13/55.64
81
Nico van der Plaetsen
N.V. Jean Custers   
Fantast C (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Winningmood x Ircolando
14/74.20
82
Braveheart (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Indoctro
15/62.99
83
Jeroen Verschueren
Georges-Marie Bada   
Voulon d'Omal (sBs)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Bolero de Brecey
16/50.06
84
Erica Swartz
Arne Fey/Visby Hingstestation   
Quarterman 5 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Quantum x Capitol I
16/51.00
85
Fantomas de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Sandro Boy x For Pleasure
16/51.27
86
Nick Moyaert
Andre Gils   
Gerre vd Litzemaere (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Up To Date-M x Grannus
16/53.15
87
Bram van Hulle
AVAUX   
Czarina van ten Biesen Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Coriano Z x Landsdown
16/53.17
88
Coline Brants
B.V.B.A. Morco   
23/62.97
89
Kirsten Rikkert
J.H. Scherphof   
Sorrento (KWPN)
Gelding \ brown \ 1999 \ Kingston x Faram
31/78.56
-
Donaat Brondeel
Frank Johannsen   
Breemeersen Adorado (Hann)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Acorado I x Glücksgriff
RET
-
Bart Clarys
Paul Baert   
El Cid (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Caesar van de Helle x Lugano van la Roche
ELIM