Madrid (ESP): CSI5*-W

2015-11-28 Class 9 with winning round 1.50m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Karim Elzoghby
Jaap Bosman   
Amelia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Numero Uno
€ 21,120
0/0/31.86
2
Daniel Deusser
Pierre Floru   
€ 12,800
0/0/33.01
3
Philipp Weishaupt
Petra Bauer   
Liberty Son 2 (Bay)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Washington x Lord Z
€ 9,600
0/0/33.59
4
Vadetta van het Mettenhof (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ VDL Oramé x Ahorn
€ 6,400
0/0/34.16
5
Luca Maria Moneta
Sylvain De Wreede   
Bonheur-S (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Toulon x Heartbreaker
€ 3,840
0/0/34.28
6
Henrik von Eckermann
Lucas Smidt   
Sansibar 89 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Wolkenstein II
€ 2,880
0/0/34.60
7
Cassio Rivetti
Filip De Dycker   
Fine Fleur du Marais (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Toulon x Cento
€ 1,920
0/0/35.54
8
Laura Renwick
Ruben Redde   
Heliodor Hybris (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cannonball
€ 1,600
0/4/33.27
9
Alberto Michan
La Silla   
Carusso LS la Silla (SLS)
Stallion \ brown \ 2002 \ Montebello la Silla x Joost
€ 1,280
0/4/37.80
10
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
La Ferme du Seigneur   
€ 1,280
0/4/38.30
11
Max Kühner
Carsten Schultz   
Cielito Lindo 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Stauffenberg
€ 640
0/4/43.41
12
Sheikh Alin bin Khalid Al Thani
Diedrich Petersen   
Concordija (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Caretino x Landgraf I
€ 640
0/4/44.54
13
Scott Brash
Joachim Tobaben   
Townhead Annie (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Contendro I x For Pleasure
0/8/35.18
14
Yazmin Pinchen
Jakob Schrötzlmair   
Van de Vivaldi (Bay)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Albfuehren's Vivaldi x Golden Joy J
0/8/38.87
15
Christian Ahlmann
Richard Rudolf   
Aragon Z (SA)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Askari x Kolibri
0/8/60.13
16
Cuplandra (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Upgrade x Metall
1/66.14
17
Martin Fuchs
Ernst Eggers   
Coriano Carthago (Holst)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Coriano Z x Carthago Z
1/67.18
18
Marco Kutscher
Witt Pferdezucht GbR   
Quadros 3 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Corrado I
1/67.35
19
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Lionel Saivres   
Red Star d'Argent (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Quick Star x Jalisco B
4/61.36
20
Edwina Tops-Alexander
Arnd Deters   
Questina (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Quick Star
4/62.39
21
Kevin Staut
B.J. ter Denge   
Silvana HDC (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 1999 \ VDL Corland x Widor
4/62.68
22
Audrey Coulter
ZG Dr. R. Schettler & Dr. Dr. H. Erpenstein   
Alex (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Arpeggio x Mon Cheri
4/63.08
23
Roger-Yves Bost
Philippe Bodinier   
Pegase du Murier (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Adelfos x Le Tot de Semilly
4/63.18
24
Maikel van der Vleuten
ZG Ute Schulz & Dieter Mäkelburg   
Kisby (SA)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2002 \ Kaiserwind x Lohberg
4/63.39
25
Alberto Zorzi
Karel Boonen   
Fair Light van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
4/63.56
26
Ludger Beerbaum
Agriculture BV BOA   
Chaman (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \ Baloubet du Rouet x I Love You
4/63.65
27
Piergorgio Bucci
Dirk De Pauw   
4/64.24
28
Mathieu Billot
Sophie Maze   
Shiva d'Amaury (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Lando
4/64.33
29
Anna-Julia Kontio
Mary-Claude Marthey   
Pacific des Essarts (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2003 \ Diamant de Semilly x Totoche du Banney
4/64.75
30
Armando Trapote
B.J.M. Wezenberg   
G & C Arrayan (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
4/65.76
31
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Rosina Coolen   
U Watch (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ President x Nabab de Reve
5/66.30
33
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
Kris d'Heer   
Filou Imperio Egipcio (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Ahorn Z
8/63.34
34
Derin Demirsoy
Danny Nijs   
Narazo de Nyze Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Nelson Z x VDL Corland
8/64.22
35
Steve Guerdat
Silke Osterkamp   
Concetto Son (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Concetto Famos x Drosselklang II
8/64.76
36
Marcus Ehning
J-M Ameloot Vanam International   
Gin Chin van het Lindenhof (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Calido I
8/65.22
37
Manuel Añon Suarez
Yvan Evrard   
Rackel Chavannaise (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Voltaire x Papillon Rouge
8/65.67
39
Rene Lopez
P.H.G. Schouten & J.H. van Leur   
Big Brother (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Untouchable x Gran Corrado
9/67.95
40
Lucy Davis
Brichart (ecurie -)   
Curtis 72 (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Nabab de Reve
9/68.20
41
Dermott Lennon
Hendrik Geusens-Reynders   
Fleur IV (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Chatman x Darco
12/64.63
42
Denis Lynch
Jaak Vermeulen   
Abbervail van het Dingeshof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Nonstop x Jus de Pomme
12/64.92
43
Harrie Smolders
B. Zuidema   
Cicero II (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Guidam
13/69.61
44
Julio Arias
Bernadette Lejeune   
Reggae du Tillard (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Jarnac x Quat'Sous
13/84.52
45
Laura Roquet Puignero
Iberecuestre   
Quilate del Duero (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Ephebe For Ever La Silla x Quidam de Revel
16/79.41
-
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
Hans-Joachim Gerdsen   
Chatman (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Lasino
RET
-
Pieter Devos
Hugo Boelens   
RET