Madrid (ESP): CSI5*-W

2015-11-27 Class 6 Table A with jump-off 1.55m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Simon Delestre
Günter Schüder   
Chesall Zimequest (Holst)
chestnut \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Concerto II
€ 30,360
0/0/37.90
2
Toulago (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Carthago Z
€ 18,400
0/0/39.87
3
Anna-Julia Kontio
Mary-Claude Marthey   
Pacific des Essarts (SF)
Stallion \ colors.black brown \ 2003 \ Diamant de Semilly x Totoche du Banney
€ 13,800
0/0/39.89
4
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
Raymond Gourdel   
€ 9,200
0/0/40.63
5
Martin Fuchs
Kay-Uwe Bahlmann   
Conte della Caccia (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Canturo x Corrado I
€ 5,520
0/0/40.64
6
Marcus Ehning
Antonius Schultze Averdiek   
Cornado NRW (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Acobat I
€ 4,140
0/0/40.70
7
Luca Maria Moneta
Karl-Gerd Kohnert   
Connery 37 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Cordobes II x Polydor
€ 2,760
0/0/40.94
8
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Christian Marchand   
Gribouille du Lys (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Venu du Theil
€ 2,300
0/0/43.50
9
Max Kühner
Dr. Max Kühner   
Cornet Kalua (Bay)
Gelding \ brown \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Platin
€ 1,840
0/0/43.93
10
Vienna Olympic (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Contender
€ 1,840
0/0/44.67
11
Christian Ahlmann
C.T. Klaver   
Taloubet Z (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Galoubet A x Polydor
€ 920
0/4/37.29
12
Piergorgio Bucci
Maurice Hermans   
Casallo Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Casall ASK x Carthago Z
€ 920
0/4/40.27
14
Pieter Devos
Stampaert Greenfield   
Dream of India Greenfield (BWP)
Stallion \ colors.bay or brown \ 2003 \ Gem of India x Night and Day
0/4/40.35
15
Chataga (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago Z
0/4/40.46
17
Audrey Coulter
Jef Adriaensen   
Domino (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Azur de Paulstra
0/4/41.75
18
Harrie Smolders
Bert Van den Branden   
Emerald N.O.P. (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago Z
0/4/41.81
19
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
Kris d'Heer   
Filou Imperio Egipcio (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Ahorn Z
0/4/42.21
20
Maikel van der Vleuten
Veehandel Musterd BV   
VDL Groep Verdi TN (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Quidam de Revel x Landgraf I
0/4/42.72
21
Lucy Davis
Marc Devos   
Barron (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Nabab de Reve
0/4/43.74
22
Dermott Lennon
Judith Sossick   
Loughview Lou-Lou (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Limmerick x Jack of Diamonds
0/8/39.96
23
Andreas Schou
W. Heijmans   
Allstar (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Oklund x Peter Pan
0/12/50.76
24
Scott Brash
Jan Aegten   
Hello M'Lady (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Baloubet du Rouet
0/WD
25
Derin Demirsoy
Søren Knudsen   
Harry K (DWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Equest Carnute x Robin Z
4/61.25
26
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Marcel & Micheline Desloges   
G and C Quitador Rochelais (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Jarnac x Unau du Fonteny
4/62.25
27
Rene Lopez
Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen   
Con Dios III (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Colman x Romino
4/62.35
28
Alberto Michan
La Silla   
4/62.46
29
Marco Kutscher
Georg Doetkotte   
Chaccorina (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Larenco D.D.H.
4/63.20
30
Karim Elzoghby
Jaap Bosman   
Amelia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Numero Uno
4/63.22
31
Mathieu Billot
Sophie Maze   
Shiva d'Amaury (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Lando
4/63.56
32
Steve Guerdat
Silke Osterkamp   
Concetto Son (OS)
Gelding \ colors.dark bay \ 2004 \ Concetto Famos x Drosselklang II
4/64.03
33
Denis Lynch
Horst Zöllmer   
All Star 5 (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Argentinus x Almé Z
4/64.07
34
Edwina Tops-Alexander
Erhard Gottschalk   
Caretina de Joter (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Caretino x Contender
4/64.79
35
Vadetta van het Mettenhof (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ VDL Oramé x Ahorn
5/65.49
36
Kevin Staut
Jean-Michel Lorin & Benoit Champagnat   
Qurack de Falaise HDC (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Jarnac x Fetiche du Pas
5/66.57
37
Yazmin Pinchen
Jakob Schrötzlmair   
Van de Vivaldi (Bay)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Albfuehren's Vivaldi x Golden Joy J
8/60.96
38
Philipp Weishaupt
Petra Bauer   
Liberty Son 2 (Bay)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Washington x Lord Z
8/62.46
39
Alberto Zorzi
Karel Boonen   
Fair Light van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
8/62.75
40
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Claus-Wilhelm Pöhlmann   
Unita ASK (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Caretino
8/63.15
41
Roger-Yves Bost
Marie-Pierre Ridel   
Quartz de la Lande (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Jenny de la Cense x Timorrak des Isles
8/64.37
43
Armando Trapote
B.J.M. Wezenberg   
G & C Arrayan (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
8/77.87
44
Ole Kristoffer Meland
M. Verschoor   
Buckle Up (KWPN)
Gelding \ colors.dark bay \ 2006 \ Colandro x Caretino
12/63.70
45
Laura Roquet Puignero
Iberecuestre   
Quilate del Duero (SF)
Stallion \ colors.dark bay \ 2004 \ Ephebe For Ever La Silla x Quidam de Revel
14/71.32
46
Manuel Añon Suarez
Yvan Evrard   
Rackel Chavannaise (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Voltaire x Papillon Rouge
16/78.10
47
Henrik von Eckermann
Herman De Brabander   
Cantinero (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Cento x Cash
17/65.92
-
Julio Arias
Bernadette Lejeune   
Reggae du Tillard (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Jarnac x Quat'Sous
ELIM
-
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Rosina Coolen   
U Watch (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ President x Nabab de Reve
ELIM
-
Ludger Beerbaum
Agriculture BV BOA   
Chaman (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \ Baloubet du Rouet x I Love You
ELIM