Lyon (FRA): CSI5*-W

2015-11-01 Class 12 Table A against the clock (1.45m-1.50m)

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Bertram Allen
Hermann Dinklage
Quiet Easy 4 (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Zapateado
€ 7,500
0/54.76
2
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Johann Hermann Claussen
Clarimo ASK (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Clearway x Caletto II
€ 6,000
0/54.98
3
Scott Brash
Stoeterij Ariane
Hello Forever (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Nimmerdor
€ 4,500
0/55.36
4
Maikel van der Vleuten
ZG Ute Schulz & Dieter Mäkelburg
Kisby (SA)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2002 \ Kaiserwind x Lohberg
€ 3,000
0/56.52
5
Philippe Rozier
Rene Bedouin
€ 2,100
0/57.56
6
€ 1,650
0/58.15
7
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
David Mommolin & Stephanie Ribet
Nuage Bleu (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Fildor de Largival x Odjak du Trens
€ 1,200
0/59.38
8
Fabrice Dumartin
Julius-Peter Sinnack
Cannavaro (Westf)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ Con Cento x Quidam de Revel
€ 900
0/60.06
9
Søren Pedersen
Gestüt Lewitz
€ 900
0/60.36
10
Pius Schwizer
Heiko Schmidt
Chap 47 (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Contender
€ 750
0/61.13
11
Fixdesign Istafan Sissi
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \
€ 750
0/61.92
12
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Christian Marchand
Gribouille du Lys (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Venu du Theil
€ 750
0/64.75
13
Lorenzo de Luca
Marc Kluskens
Erco van 't Roosakker (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Darco x Kannan
0/66.31
14
Ben Maher
SCEA Haras du Fougeray
Sarena (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Damoiseau d'Or
1/72.60
15
Grégory Wathelet
Gestüt Lewitz
Balouzino (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Zeus
1/74.53
16
Athina Onassis
Haras de la Morsanglière
Rackham'Jo (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Alcamera La Silla
2/77.90
17
Doda de Miranda
L.H.M. Sneijers
4/56.58
18
Laurent Guillet
Jean Grandjean
Sultan du Chateau (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
4/57.13
19
Lorenzo de Luca
S. Davenport
Zoe II (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Goes Without Saying
4/57.53
20
Rene Lopez
Bernadette Lejeune
Querido du Tillard (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Narcos II
4/59.09
21
Jerome Hurel
Joël Rampelberg
Urano (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Kannan
4/59.10
22
4/60.24
23
Ludger Beerbaum
Agriculture BV BOA
Chaman (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \ Baloubet du Rouet x I Love You
4/62.55
24
Cyril Bouvard
Future Stables BV
4/63.08
25
Julien Gonin
R. Beuving
Well Done (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ VDL Sheraton x Zeus
4/63.65
26
Alexandre Fontanelle
Christiane Vercasson
4/63.72
27
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
4/69.49
29
Max Kühner
J. & F. Haerkens
Clooney 35 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ VDL Cardento x Voltaire
8/70.15
30
Marie Longem
W.P. Borgman
Zazou (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Furore x Zuidhorn
9/75.22
31
Living the Dream (BWP)
Gelding \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Toulon x Flamenco de Semilly
11/98.24
32
Romain Duguet
SCEA Les Hunieres
12/57.14
33
Trevor Breen
Martin Coffey
Oldtown KC (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Cruising x Clover Fields
16/65.61
-
Julien Epaillard
SCEA Du Rozel
RET