Lyon (FRA): CSI5*-W

2015-10-30 Class 4 Two Phases 1.50m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laurent Guillet
Jean Grandjean
Sultan du Chateau (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
€ 6,250
0/30.83
2
Pedro Veniss
Franck & Karine Chevalier
Rissoa d'AG Bois Margot (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Artichaut
€ 5,000
0/30.92
4
Patrice Delaveau
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
€ 2,500
0/31.08
5
Julien Gonin
R. Beuving
Well Done (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ VDL Sheraton x Zeus
€ 1,750
0/31.61
6
Max Kühner
J. & F. Haerkens
Clooney 35 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ VDL Cardento x Voltaire
€ 1,375
0/32.18
7
Timothee Anciaume
Andre & Annick Chenu
Padock du Plessis (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Kannan x Adelfos
€ 1,000
0/32.37
8
Jerome Hurel
Joël Rampelberg
Urano (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Kannan
€ 750
0/32.74
9
Gerco Schröder
J.G. Venderbosch
Glock's Zaranza (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Karandasj x Heartbreaker
€ 750
0/34.66
10
Fabrice Dumartin
Julius-Peter Sinnack
Cannavaro (Westf)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ Con Cento x Quidam de Revel
€ 625
0/35.05
11
Daniel Deusser
Gestüt Lewitz
Toulago (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Carthago Z
€ 625
0/35.97
12
Jane Richard Philips
M. Discret & F. Hanus
€ 625
0/41.36
13
Fixdesign Istafan Sissi
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \
€ 250
0/44.04
15
Ben Maher
SCEA Haras du Fougeray
Sarena (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Damoiseau d'Or
0/44.54
16
Kevin Staut
Jean-Michel Lorin & Benoit Champagnat
Qurack de Falaise HDC (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Jarnac x Fetiche du Pas
0/45.41
17
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Christian Marchand
Gribouille du Lys (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Venu du Theil
0/46.16
18
Douglas Lindelöw
Herbert Blöcker
Casello (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Casall ASK x Carolus I
0/46.98
19
Lorenzo de Luca
Marc Kluskens
Erco van 't Roosakker (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Darco x Kannan
0/48.30
20
Edwina Tops-Alexander
Erhard Gottschalk
Caretina de Joter (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Caretino x Contender
0/48.66
21
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Susanne von Dörnberg
Apsara (Holst)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Ephebe For Ever La Silla x Calido I
1/50.94
22
Athina Onassis
Haras de la Morsanglière
Rackham'Jo (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Alcamera La Silla
2/49.85
23
Romain Duguet
Olivier le Vot & Dominique Mauny
Quorida de Treho (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Tolbiac des Forets
2/50.37
24
Bertram Allen
Hermann Dinklage
Quiet Easy 4 (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Zapateado
2/51.62
25
Henrik von Eckermann
Herman De Brabander
Cantinero (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Cento x Cash
2/52.15
26
Maikel van der Vleuten
ZG Ute Schulz & Dieter Mäkelburg
Kisby (SA)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2002 \ Kaiserwind x Lohberg
4/31.19
27
Pieter Devos
Stampaert Greenfield
Dream of India Greenfield (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2003 \ Gem of India x Night and Day
4/33.01
29
4/42.76
30
Trevor Breen
Martin Coffey
Oldtown KC (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Cruising x Clover Fields
4/44.32
31
Pius Schwizer
Johan Hubrechts
4/46.28
32
Marie Longem
W.P. Borgman
Zazou (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Furore x Zuidhorn
4/46.43
33
Simon Delestre
SAS Haras Bois Margot
Qlassic Bois Margot (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2004 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Galoubet A
4/46.52
34
Vienna Olympic (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Contender
4/46.97
35
Rene Lopez
Bernadette Lejeune
Querido du Tillard (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Narcos II
4/47.47
36
Penelope Leprevost
Haras de la Pomme
4/47.50
37
Marcus Ehning
F.C.M. Burgers
Plot Blue (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 1997 \ Mr. Blue x Pilot
4/48.32
38
Scott Brash
Willy Taets
5/47.38
39
Bassem Hassan Mohammed
ZG Marion & Norbert Belz
The Toymaker (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Joost
5/47.80
41
Søren Pedersen
Gestüt Lewitz
7/53.46
42
Philippe Rozier
SCEA Du Vieux Noyer
8/34.48
43
Doda de Miranda
L.H.M. Sneijers
8/38.47
44
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
8/41.03
45
Grégory Wathelet
Gestüt Lewitz
Balouzino (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Zeus
8/42.49
46
Abdelkebir Ouaddar
Jacques & Catherine Le Boedec
Saphir du Talus (SF)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
8/47.10
47
Christian Ahlmann
Hans-Dieter Weimer
Colorit (BAD-WÜ)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Coriano Z x Capitol I
10/50.06
48
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Wilfried Thomann
Casall ASK (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \ Caretino x Lavall I
11/56.38
49
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Hans Werner Ritters
Carlo 273 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Contender x Cascavelle
14/49.62
50
Paul Estermann
Michael & Mary O'Halloran
19/54.88
-
Julien Epaillard
SCEA Du Rozel
RET
-
Alexandre Fontanelle
Christiane Vercasson
ELIM