Opglabbeek (BEL): CSI2*

2015-10-04 Class 12: Grand Prix Table A with jump-off 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Abdel Said
Van Hove Goris
€ 6,250
0/0/30.25
2
Michael Duffy
Manuela Lachnit
€ 5,000
0/0/30.43
3
Ace (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Berlin x Irco Polo
€ 3,750
0/0/30.56
4
Homer de Reve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Heartbreaker
€ 2,500
0/0/31.25
5
Nicola Philippaerts
Stal van Triest
H&M Zilverstar T (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Berlin x Cavalier
€ 1,750
0/0/31.48
6
Karel Cox
Gustav-Adolf Böving
€ 1,375
0/0/31.55
8
Yves Houtackers
G. Klijn Velderman-Harmsen
Abrisco V (KWPN)
bay \ 2005 \ Sam R x Karandasj
€ 750
0/4/32.16
9
Jessica Mendoza
Arie van Hoorn
€ 750
0/4/32.48
10
Joy Lammers
F.L.M. Teepen
Winny (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Quasimodo Z x Hamilcar
€ 625
0/4/34.68
11
Timothy Hendrix
P. van de Tillaart
Very Nice (KWPN)
Gelding \ light bay \ 2002 \ Cantos x Candillo Z
€ 625
0/ELIM
12
Chloe Vranken
Vinciane Nieuwenhuysse
Elton Jones (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Clinton x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 625
1/72.01
13
Hikari Yoshizawa
Theo Molenaers
Clicksem (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Cardino 5 x Littorio
€ 100
1/72.09
14
DJ vd Kattevennen Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Darco x Carthago Z
€ 100
1/72.64
15
Roosje Brouwer
Klaus Brandes
Van Helsing (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Valentino x Stakkato
€ 100
1/72.65
16
Espen K. Johansen
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
€ 100
1/72.84
17
Kaya Lüthi
Gestüt Lewitz
Wilane (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Widolan
€ 100
1/73.12
18
Fidel Segovia
Gestüt Lewitz
Bombay Sapphire (OS)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Contender
2/77.31
19
Yuri Mansur
Günter Müller
Cornet's Dream (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Cordobes I
4/68.40
21
4/70.04
22
Artistic (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Cantus
4/70.32
23
Emile Karim Fares
Fam. ten Napel
Captain Z (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Niveau
4/70.39
24
Reed Kessler
Anne Seide
KS Stakki (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Silvio I
4/70.41
25
Emile Tacken
Stal Joabel
Zoriana (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Berlin x Chellano Z
4/70.65
26
Flair Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Feliciano x Sandro Z
4/70.65
27
4/70.67
28
Samuel Hutton
H.J. Nijhof
4/71.09
29
Charly Chaplin S (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Harley VDL x Burggraaf
4/71.15
30
Alberto Zorzi
Patrick Connolly
Ramiro Cruise (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Ramiro B x Cruising
4/71.99
31
Julien Denaeyer
Viviane De Porre
Biskit SDD (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Pinocchio
5/72.07
32
Damien Plume
SCEA Haras du Fougeray
Rio de Vains (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Robin Z x Narcos II
5/72.79
33
Laura Mathy
Hartmut Hopmann
Penta (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Perigueux x Natiello xx
5/73.48
35
Mauricio Ruiz
André Henry
5/74.79
36
Amy Inglis
SCEA Haras de Dour Ar Park
Samayava Ar Park (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Voltaire
7/83.96
37
Bert Prouvé
Henri Knevels
Ebano (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Nonstop x Cappucino van Berkenbroek
8/68.57
38
Alaska V G Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Andiamo Z x Burggraaf
8/69.77
39
Wembley (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Tannenhof's Lucky Lionell
8/71.72
40
Nicolas Toro
Walter Feess
Arcanto 2 (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Araconit x Cantus
9/72.06
41
Et Toi HH (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
9/74.58
42
Clarissa Crotta
Heinz Lenter
Caramsin (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Argentinus
9/75.32
43
Peter Bulthuis
S.G.G. Suiker
Van Schijndel's Dominus (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Odermus R
9/75.34
44
Pascale Lombard
Henriette Evain
Spartacus (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star
9/90.01
45
Filou (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Nabab de Reve
10/77.04
46
11/81.60
47
Baileys (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Vincenzo x Burggraaf
12/69.13
48
Elad Yaniv
Inge Büch
Carrera 58 (Holst)
Mare \ light bay \ 2005 \ Clearway x Lennon
12/69.33
49
Vici R
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Cassini I
12/69.98
50
Brecht Goossens
Gestüt Lewitz
Niagara (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Lord Pezi x Bachus Z
12/70.02
51
Lien Van Ende
Danny Wolput
13/73.51
52
Thomas Brandt
Angelika Schareina
Akonit S (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Askari x Werther
13/73.89
53
Carvagio Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Caritano Z x Balougran Z
14/76.78
54
Cedric Volo
Tim Van Tricht
14/77.67
55
Marie Longem
W.P. Borgman
Zazou (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Furore x Zuidhorn
15/80.12
56
15/99.08
57
Viktor Daem
Willy Van Impe
16/87.78
58
Lisa Ulven
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
17/74.02
59
Francois Mathy Jr.
Patrick Delarche
21/88.41
-
RET
-
Eric Lombard
Raymond & Eric Lombard
No Limit Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Le Tot de Semilly
RET
-
Manuel Pizzato
Frank Lenaerts
Blue Boy v. Berkenbroeck (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Poor Boy x Latano I
RET
-
Cassiana (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Cassinus Z x
RET
-
Amber Fijen
J. Cornelissen
Briljant (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Voltaire
RET
-
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
ELIM
-
Quebec Tame (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x French Cancan
ELIM
-
Evy Morssinkhof
Dr. Bernd Osterloh
Perigrosso (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Perigueux x
ELIM