Zandhoven (BEL): CSI3*

2015-08-27 Class 2 Two Phases 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Thomas De Wit
Jozef Van Ransbeeck   
D-Armel van 't Kamerveld (BWP)
Mare \ colors.bay or brown \ 2003 \ Toulon x Satanas des Vaux
€ 750
0/0/33.36
2
Vincent Lambrecht
Eduard Brakhage   
Clearstay (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Corofino I
€ 600
0/0/33.79
3
Sven Michielse
Pauwels - Caluwe   
Gaston van 't Steentje (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Action-Breaker x Kannan
€ 450
0/0/35.22
4
Alicante (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Indoctro
€ 300
0/0/35.70
5
Bert Prouvé
Henri Knevels   
Ebano (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Nonstop x Cappucino van Berkenbroek
€ 210
0/0/35.75
6
Vedet de Muze ET (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cartani 4 x Heartbreaker
€ 165
0/0/36.34
7
Liesje Vanderwegen
Fabienne Vankueken   
Doug (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Val T'horens van de Padenborre x Pachat II
€ 120
0/0/36.84
8
Henrik Lanner
J.C.M. van Kessel   
Vivaldi (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Quick Star x Koriander
€ 90
0/0/37.53
9
Baloucento 2 (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cento
€ 90
0/0/37.57
10
Perry Geryl
Tom Camerlynck   
Escape (BWP)
Gelding \ colors.bay or brown \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Ahorn Z
€ 75
0/0/37.86
11
François Brichart
Yvan Evrard   
Boosty Chavannais (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ HH Radco x Voltaire
€ 75
0/0/37.88
12
Acardi Du Houssoit Z (Z)
Stallion \ colors.dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Artos Z x Carthago Z
€ 75
0/0/39.81
13
Julian Kraay
R. Blommestein   
Wings (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Concorde
€ 40
0/0/39.85
14
Donaat Brondeel
Frank Johannsen   
Breemeersen Adorado (Hann)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Acorado I x Glücksgriff
€ 40
0/0/40.00
15
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Walter Lelie   
Funky Music (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Goliath II Z
€ 40
0/0/41.17
16
Jessica Geurts
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven   
Harkito van den Berg (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Calvados
€ 40
0/0/41.54
17
Nick Vrins
Chris Vanderlinden & Louis Vermast   
Yenish (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cum Laude Z x Pachat II
€ 40
0/1/42.28
18
Dries Dekkers
BVBA Brouwershoeve   
D&J Havanna (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Griseldi x Cash
€ 40
0/4/33.89
19
Jacqueline Lai
Helga Husted & Johnny Petersen   
Capone 22 (DWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Cajus x Raffaelli Z
€ 40
0/4/34.98
20
Mike Van Olst
Eck Van   
IJzermolen's Chella Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Galoubet A
€ 40
0/4/35.24
21
Dominique Nijhof-Roelofsen
P.H.W. Besseling   
Alonso 3 (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Casco x Wagner
€ 40
0/4/35.53
22
Niels Fockaert
Van den Heuvel   
Ballerina van den Aard (BWP)
Mare \ colors.black brown \ 2001 \ Heartbreaker x Quidam de Revel
0/4/35.75
23
Therese Søhol Henriksen
Kathy Vanden Broucke   
Gladstone (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Lambada van Berkenbroeck
0/4/38.61
24
Geert Van den Branden
Susy De Pelsmaeker   
Gerard (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Charro 5 x Lupicor
0/4/38.62
25
Jens Nijs
Vanherck-Verharen   
Gardith (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Codexco
0/4/40.22
26
Cika (NAS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \
0/4/40.53
27
Jeroen Appelen
Johan Paulissen   
Filesto van de Herkkant (BWP)
Stallion \ colors.black brown \ 2005 \ Oklund x Darco
0/5/44.25
28
Piet Raijmakers Jr.
H. van der Zee   
Van Schijndel's Valentino (KWPN)
Gelding \ colors.dark bay \ 2002 \ Cavalier x Tangelo xx
0/8/35.28
30
Otavio Jourdan Penedo
J. Kroodsma   
Ares (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Zandigo
0/8/55.05
31
Erica Swartz
Hans-Peter Petersen   
Carlow van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Caretino x Corofino I
0/10/46.11
32
Yoeri Braems
LEBEAU   
Stardust Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Sandro Z x Sandy Casey
0/12/38.11
33
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry   
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
1/62.15
34
Tubana (KWPN)
Mare \ brown \ 2000 \ BMC Nassau x Amaretto I
1/62.95
35
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
H.M. Gooskens   
Barnaby (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lovis Corinth x Concorde
1/63.57
36
Thomas Van Minnebruggen
W. & W. Provost   
Angel van 't Hof (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Nabab de Reve
1/63.72
37
Julie De Pelsmaeker
Robrecht Segaert   
4/54.44
38
Anthony Wellens
Ellen Thomas   
Grace van het Uilhof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ HH Palouchin x Tornado
4/55.20
39
Brownboy (KWPN)
Stallion \ colors.black brown \ 2006 \ Darandasj van de Heide x Onze Fons (Alfons Z)
4/57.11
40
Jan van Dyck
Mark Smets   
Hanoi van de Nachtegaal (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Skippy II
4/57.44
41
Sam Polleunis
Paul Polleunis   
Elias P (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Skippy II x Darco
4/57.64
42
Acochini JJ (KWPN)
bay \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Nimmerdor
4/57.68
43
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt   
Edel Vitseroel (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Bon Ami
4/57.85
44
Bunoit Moeskops
Rudi Van Looveren   
Hilton de Mereyt (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Flamenco de Semilly x Nelson Z
4/58.83
45
Timothy Hendrix
A. van de Berg   
Suarez (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Berlin x Jorn
4/59.03
46
Patrik Spits
Frans Dielis   
Dolce Vita DH (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Saygon
4/59.13
48
Oaks Vivette (Australian Warmblood)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Vivant x Cassini I
4/60.85
49
Laurens Houben
Claus-Peter Jacobsen   
Casscora (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Corofino I
4/60.86
50
Ben Beevers
Jan Laeremans   
4/61.42
51
Gilles Thomas
Wolfgang Colmorgen   
Cambio (Holst)
Stallion \ brown \ 2005 \ Con Capitol x Quinar
4/61.57
52
Neal Vanderwegen
CVA Kurios   
Hariska v/h Sas (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Toulon x Cento
4/61.65
53
Thierry Goffinet
Starhorses N.v.   
U Chin van Schuttershof (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Power Light
4/61.69
54
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes   
4/61.74
55
Alex (KWPN)
Stallion \ colors.dark bay \ 2005 \ Oklund x Landjonker
4/61.99
56
Espen K. Johansen
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.   
Henna de Goedereede (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Heartbreaker
5/62.28
57
Joy Lammers
J. Vermeulen   
5/62.31
58
Pieter Kenis
Gerd Wauters   
Grey van de Castanoschans (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Lys de Darmen
5/63.33
59
André Reichmann
Haras De Laubry   
Elle de Laubry (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Fleuri du Manoir
5/63.58
60
Sven van Dijck
Jugetra   
Qiazetta Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quasimodo Z x Utrillo Z
5/63.77
61
Evelina Tovek
Willi Müller   
Quiara M (Zweibr)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Carthago Z
5/64.17
62
Evelyne Blaton
Marc Theuwis   
5/64.43
63
Niels Bruynseels
't Kelfshof Stoeterij   
Cas de Liberté (Z)
Mare \ colors.dark brown \ 2006 \ Cracky Z x Chellano Z
5/65.20
64
Guy Williams
Marcel Van den Broeck   
Casper de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Triomphe de Muze x Corsaire de Vauban
5/65.89
65
Abdel Said
J. Albers   
Vingino (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Voltaire x Cassini I
6/67.03
66
Dominique Hendrickx
Johan Van Oost   
Fiero van Orti (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Athlet Z
8/59.49
67
Samuel Hutton
Sylvain De Wreede   
Luron S Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Landetto
8/60.96
68
Koen Leemans
Marc Willems   
Grace van de Werf (BWP)
Mare \ colors.black brown \ 2006 \ Querlybet Hero x Parco
8/61.56
69
Billy King (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quilot Z
8/61.69
70
Yanick Beirens
Elke Raes   
Hanan Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Kannan
9/62.15
71
Geoffrey Geerts
Didier Viaene   
Gaillardo d'Arsouilles (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Querlybet Hero x Apache du Forest
9/63.81
72
Lindsay Douglass
Aster Pieters   
Butterfly Tibri Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Berlin x Silvio II
11/61.80
73
William Funnell
Donal Barnwell   
Billy Onslow (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Billy Congo x Iroko
12/61.80
74
Michel Hendrix
Jos Van de Velde   
Eder van den Blauwaert (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Skippy II
12/77.71
75
Demi van Grunsven
A. van Hees   
Amaretto (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Clearway x Calando I
12/91.61
76
For Play Z (Z)
Stallion \ brown \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Cassini I
13/63.69
77
Olivier Van Roosbroeck
N.V. De Nethe   
Iceman van de Nethe (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Saygon
13/65.23
78
Viktor Daem
H. Meursing   
Weapon 4 (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Damiro B
19/88.13
-
Kenneth Cheng
Rolf-Dieter Segger-Harbers   
Dragon Leon (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Lordanos x Pablo
RET
-
Emanuele Camilli
VAN OSCH   
Carona 7 (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Chardonnay Z x Centauer Z
RET
-
Frederic Vernaet
Jean Lefebvre   
Tonixe (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
RET
-
Hamad Ali Mohammed A Al Attiyah
Stoeterij Aldenbergh   
Whitaker (KWPN)
Stallion \ colors.dark bay \ 2003 \ Clinton x Indoctro
RET