Zandhoven (BEL): CSI3*

2015-08-27 Class 1 Table A against the clock 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Bart Clarys
Dirk Van Poucke   
Heike ter Linden (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Jockey Club Tresor x Clinton
€ 375
0/55.49
2
Sven van Dijck
Werner Heuninckx-Van Hoornyck   
€ 300
0/56.19
3
Dries Dekkers
NV Rostal   
Hippos van de Rostal (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ D'Ukase x Cantus
€ 225
0/59.34
4
Sander Kenis
Celine Van de Velde   
€ 150
0/59.89
5
Dries Goossens
Peter Goossens   
Gina (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Nagano
€ 105
0/60.45
6
Henrik Lanner
Hilde Van de Vijver   
Folleke Odeveld (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 83
0/62.16
7
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Paul Van Britsom   
Irvine ter Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Sir Lui
€ 60
0/62.28
8
Brecht Bille
Jozef Polfliet   
Ekita (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Toulon x Capital
€ 45
0/62.38
9
Nick Vrins
Erik Depuydt   
Carteno Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Caretano Z x Voltaire
€ 45
0/63.57
10
Maxime Tyteca
Jozef Willems   
Hechley Lucky (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x A Lucky One
€ 38
0/64.02
11
Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen
Stal Hendrix   
APG Carvalno (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ustinov x N-Aldato
€ 38
0/64.55
12
Emanuele Camilli
J.A.C. Donkers   
B Men (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Oklund x Fedor
€ 38
0/65.10
13
Charlotte Spaas Levallois
Johan Hubrechts   
Eblesse vh Scheefkasteel (BWP)
Mare \ colors.bay or brown \ 2004 \ Nonstop x Skippy II
€ 40
0/65.73
14
Evy Morssinkhof
Dr. Bernd Osterloh   
Perigrosso (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Perigueux x
€ 40
0/65.94
15
Joe Clee
Theo Vermeulen   
Ilusionata van 't Meulenhof (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Carthago Z
€ 40
0/66.27
16
Tom Dhaeyere
NV De Oude Heihoef   
Indra van de Oude Heihoef (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Casantos x Action-Breaker
€ 40
0/66.69
17
Micky Morssinkhof
Alexandra & Anders Ekberg   
Care For Love (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Quite Easy I
€ 40
0/66.81
18
Rob van Grunsven
H.J. Faassen   
Talent (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Hors la Loi II x Ramiro Z
€ 40
0/67.26
19
Estoril (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Action-Breaker x Pageno
€ 40
0/67.38
20
Fabrice Galdini
Roger Vander Stockt   
Indago (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Concorde x Nimmerdor
€ 40
0/67.41
21
Gellah III (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Epsom Gesmeray
0/67.51
22
Koenraad Bauters
Dijck Hengsthouderij BVBA Van   
Honfleur (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Richebourg x Oberon du Moulin
0/67.81
23
Kim Thiry
Marieke & Emmaly Panis   
0/68.03
24
Perry Geryl
Friedrich Niemeyer   
Quinn van de Heffinck (Westf)
Stallion \ colors.black brown \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Concetto I
0/68.47
25
Thomas De Wit
Geert & Timo Bosteels   
0/68.87
26
Oliver Lazarus
Elin Hällgren   
Casino N (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Careful 28 x Ahorn
0/69.06
27
Gilles Thomas
Wolfgang Colmorgen   
Conaro (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Con Capitol x Quinar
0/69.26
28
Erica Swartz
Bernhard Hobe   
Calore van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Casall ASK x Lord
0/69.46
29
Sam Polleunis
Jonas Somers   
Okidoki van 't Gelutt Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Omar x Lux Z
0/69.61
30
Carmen Christiaansen
Les Ecuries de la Tour Vidal & Paule Boudry Dubois   
Thelma la Tour Vidal (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Ogano Sitte x Calvaro Z
0/69.70
31
William Funnell
J. Fisher   
Billy Angelo (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Kroongraaf
0/69.87
32
Imke (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Der Senaat x Heartbreaker
0/70.42
33
Kelly Vandousselaere
Gert Hammink   
Bogota (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Landgold 3
0/70.62
34
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos   
Aikido Z (Z)
Stallion \ colors.dark brown \ 2006 \ Accardi x Corrado I
0/70.72
35
Michel Hendrix
J. Uittenbosch   
Baileys (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Come On
0/70.92
36
Niels Bruynseels
Christiane Kuhn   
Cantario (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Casiro I x Cantus
1/72.31
37
Janou (CSHA)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x
4/59.46
38
Suus Kuyten
Gerhard Schmid   
Cabachon (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Casall ASK x Concerto II
4/61.68
39
Liesje Vanderwegen
Jan Jochems   
4/62.16
40
Patrik Spits
W. & A. Bruggink   
Donckervoort DH (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Whitaker x Carlino
4/62.40
41
Cleison Botelho Souza
Aster Pieters   
Emilio Tibri (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Clinton x Damocles
4/62.95
42
Espen K. Johansen
Ans Janssens-Van Tichelt   
4/63.50
43
Randy Sherman
Hans-Herbert Pohlmann   
Zafira (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Calvados II
4/63.75
44
Koen Leemans
J.H. van de Lande   
Uraniet (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Emilion x Lord Z
4/63.99
45
Dominique Nijhof-Roelofsen
Antonietta Laura Trinchero   
Quidaro (Holst)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Corrado I
4/62.02
46
Oaks Visionary (Australian Warmblood)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
4/64.42
47
Anthony Wellens
Peter Van Damme-De Smedt   
Fausto van 't Verahof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Nabab de Reve
4/64.50
48
Dimitri Taeijmans
de Bogaard & C. Royakkers Van   
Don's Diamant (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Phin Phin
4/64.74
49
Kenneth Cheng
G. van de Winkel   
Curtie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ L'Esprit x Kannan
4/66.09
50
C'Est la Donna Y (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Montreal x Goodtimes
4/66.20
51
Bunoit Moeskops
G. De Cauwer   
Fiora van 't Plutoniahof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Nabab de Reve x Rotary
4/66.41
52
Jumping So Easy (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \
4/66.67
53
Nick Moyaert
Frans Van Dijck   
Gulliver (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Capitol I
4/66.84
54
Joy Lammers
F.L.M. Teepen   
Winny (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Quasimodo Z x Hamilcar
4/66.91
55
Lindsay Douglass
ZG Wulf & Storbeck   
Quinto 66 (Hann)
Gelding \ colors.dark bay \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Calypso II
4/66.97
55
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois   
Quarto Mail (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ VDL Cardento x Alligator Fontaine
4/66.99
57
Thomas Van Minnebruggen
Glenn Van Mossevelde   
Ibbo van 't Keldertje (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nabab de Reve
4/66.99
58
François Brichart
A.J.P. Bouwhuis   
Charming Force B (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Vleut x Flipper
4/67.07
59
Casandra (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
4/67.85
60
Dominique Hendrickx
Didier Baert   
4/68.11
61
Jan Vermeiren
Fam. Breukink   
Audine B (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Karandasj x Voltaire
4/69.51
62
Frederic Vernaet
Wygaerts-Govaerts   
Gin Duidam (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Corofino I
4/69.63
63
Donaat Brondeel
Hans-Günter Berner   
Breemeersen Crescendo (Hann)
Stallion \ colors.dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Salieri
4/70.64
64
Wouter Devos
Philippe Vereecke   
Emporio van't Holeinde (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Fetiche du Pas x Acorado I
5/71.56
65
Viktor Daem
Willy Van Impe   
Aragorn van Schuttershof (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quintero ASK x Cento
5/71.67
66
Vincent Lambrecht
Marc Devos   
Biarritz des Hauts Droits (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Renville
8/57.97
67
Vaciende (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Hors la Loi II x Indoctro
8/67.82
68
Niels Fockaert
D.L. Van den Heuvel-Meijers   
Garfield van den Aard (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Bon Ami x Quidam de Revel
8/68.23
69
Christoph Verheyen
Jewel Court Stud   
Jewel's Chrystal (Old)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Querlybet Hero
8/69.62
70
Filou (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Nabab de Reve
8/69.85
71
AW Zidane (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Elmshorn x Niagara
8/70.72
72
Bolandro (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \
8/85.97
73
Julie Pascale Ruant
Antoon De Wulf   
9/72.13
74
Vicky Van de Poel
Paul Steenackers   
Chablie (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Sire Major de la Cour x Nonstop
12/83.31
75
Darobi (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Epilot
13/89.54
-
Evelina Tovek
Xavier Remy & Marine Payan   
Oz de Breve (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Dollar du Murier x Grand Veneur
RET
-
Chloe Vranken
Vinciane Nieuwenhuysse   
Elton Jones (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Clinton x Elegant de l'Ile
RET
-
Romy Morssinkhof
H.J. Nijhof   
Cara Victoria (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Fuego du Prelet
RET
-
Andre Freire
Ludger Budde   
Constar (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Waldstar xx
RET
-
Jessica Geurts
Marnicq Bervoets & Ludo Philippaerts   
Hunter van Berimar (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Quinar
ELIM
-
Jens van Grunsven
Gerard Feyaerts   
Whisper (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \ Querelle x Wendekreis
ELIM