Gijon (ESP): CSIO5*

2015-08-27 Class 5 Table A with jump-off 1.60m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Billy Twomey
Sandra Stafford
€ 20,295
0/0/39.68
2
Domingo (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2003 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Brownboy
€ 12,300
0/0/40.05
4
Dermott Lennon
Judith Sossick
€ 6,150
0/0/40.40
5
Willink (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Twister x Landsieger I
€ 3,690
0/0/40.69
6
Robert Bevis
C.W.H. de Bruyn
Courtney Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Chellano Z x Major de la Cour
€ 2,768
0/0/40.79
7
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Lindis Vorsselmans
€ 1,845
0/0/41.84
8
Yann Candele
Arnold Franz
First Choice 15 (Hes)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ For Keeps x Angard
€ 1,538
0/2/49.02
9
Quickdiamond (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Quick Lauro Z x Catango Z
€ 1,230
0/4/41.99
10
Edwin Smits
Pierre Saunier
Copain du Perchet CH (CH)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Conteur I x Ragazzo
€ 1,230
0/4/43.88
11
€ 615
0/4/47.08
12
Zilversprings (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ VDL Silverstone x Emilion
€ 615
1/82.12
13
Vincent Voorn
Friedrich Wettberg
Quinlan (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Acobat II
€ 130
1/83.59
14
Condor (CDE)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Come On x Continue
€ 130
1/85.00
15
Joseph Clayton
Simon Davies
Velini (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cheers Cassini x Kigali
€ 130
2/86.87
16
Pasha du Gue (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Darco
€ 130
4/76.98
17
Victor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Elmshorn x Grandeur
4/78.00
19
Eric Lamaze
Wilhelm Leymann
4/78.34
20
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Marcel & Micheline Desloges
4/78.61
21
Doron Kuipers
E. Flinkert
Zucces (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Gerlinus x Kenwood
4/79.43
22
Julio Arias
Bernadette Lejeune
Reggae du Tillard (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Jarnac x Quat'Sous
4/79.72
23
Anthony Condon
Lisa & Pat Hales
Aristio (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Arko III x Voltaire
4/80.20
24
Pedro Veniss
Franck & Karine Chevalier
Rissoa d'AG Bois Margot (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Artichaut
4/80.76
25
Frederique Fabre Delbos
Marie-Line & Philippe Balsan & S.C.A. Des Basses Terres
Nirvana Basters (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Rosire x Iris Landai
4/80.82
26
Rene Tebbel
Leon De Cock
Forlap (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Heartbreaker
4/81.35
27
4/81.63
28
Cassio Rivetti
Filip De Dycker
Fine Fleur du Marais (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2005 \ Toulon x Cento
4/81.78
29
Santiago de Blondel (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Vondeen
5/82.47
30
Michael Kelly
Ray O'Reilly
5/82.51
31
Alexandre Fontanelle
Julien & Jean-Francois Gonin
5/82.76
32
Jack Towell
Karl Vosshage
Lucifer V (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lord Pezi x Grandeur
8/77.22
33
Armando Trapote
B.J.M. Wezenberg
G & C Arrayan (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
8/79.51
34
Super Sox (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Salito x Silvio I
8/79.61
35
Paola Amilibia
Daniel Francois
8/80.61
36
Ali Wolff
Paardenhouderij Janssen
Brianda (NRPS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Landeur
8/80.73
37
Katharina Offel
Bas Huybregts
8/81.67
38
Jérôme Guery
Helga Guisson
8/81.90
40
Cassino DC (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Reichsgraf
9/83.38
41
Guru (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Clover Brigade
9/83.46
42
Ricore Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Almé Z
10/87.58
43
Celeste 26 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Casall ASK x Landgraf I
12/79.00
44
Kirsten Coe
Koen Cerpentier
Baronez (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Skippy II x Heartbreaker
12/79.38
45
Keith Shore
E. Brandon
12/79.61
46
Leon Thijssen
J.L.M. Smits
Haertthago (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Carthago Z
12/79.98
47
Geoffroy De Coligny
Elevage de la Louviere
Qaid Louviere (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Papillon Rouge
13/82.43
48
Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras
Deva (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Carpaccio x Conquista
13/85.91
50
Vidar (KWPN)
Stallion \ brown \ 2002 \ Concorde x Epilot
14/89.85
51
Julie Andrews
T. Kraan-Muskens
Ayrton IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Burggraaf
16/81.51
52
Johnny Pals
Marcel Soetaers
Concorde (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Kannan x Darco
16/97.70
53
Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon
Roland & Marie-Christine Bellet
17/82.76
54
Bacardi OLD (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Argentinus
17/98.85
55
Belcanto Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Berlin x Mr. Blue
19/106.69
56
Varo M (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Pierrot x Weinfürst
20/81.25
57
Alvaro Diaz Garcia
de Porceyo C.B. Hipica
Visama Parsifal (CDE)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lancer II x
21/82.59
58
Miguel Honrubia Alvarino
de Porceyo C.B. Hipica
Epi de Porceyo (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Coronado x Ahorn
23/106.22
-
Luca Maria Moneta
Kaasiku Talupidaja Oü
Herold N (ESHB)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Haydn
RET
-
Corvall (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Corrado I x Lavall II
ELIM
-
Cyril Bouvard
Future Stables BV
ELIM