Gijon (ESP): CSIO5*

2015-08-27 Class 4 Two Phases 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Diego Perez Bilbao
Wilhelm Rüben   
Lordanos Junior (Rhein)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Come On
€ 2,475
0/0/23.15
2
Leonardo Medal Garcia
Yeguada Manzaneda   
Rey de Gozon (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Catoki x Landor S
€ 1,500
0/0/24.12
3
Billy Twomey
Veehandel BV/J. van Kooten   
Tin Tin (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2002 \ Cavalier x Animo
€ 1,125
0/0/24.99
4
Keith Shore
W.H.G. van Osch   
Zegreanne Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 1998 \ Zandor Z x Jus de Pomme
€ 750
0/0/25.01
5
Julie Andrews
Ronald (Ronny) Joosen   
Canora (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Renville
€ 450
0/0/25.02
6
Leon Thijssen
Jean-Pierre Capony   
Quinoa des Riollets (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Calvaro Z x Fort Grandchamp
€ 338
0/0/25.27
7
Sorrento du Plessis (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calin du Plessis x
€ 225
0/0/25.35
8
Anthony Condon
Rik Ongering & Anna & Wilma Wolters   
Balzac (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Oklund x Frisbee Kerellec
€ 188
0/0/25.66
9
Doron Kuipers
Stoeterij Oud Wierden/F. Kolkman   
Clintissima (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Clinton x Lauriston
€ 150
0/0/25.73
10
Eric Lamaze
Sjaak Bindels   
Coco Bongo (Rhein)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Caretino x Calido I
€ 150
0/0/25.82
11
Ingliston Twister (SSH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Tornedo FCS x Voltaire
€ 75
0/0/26.65
12
Pedro Veniss
Francois Xavier & Alexandra Lebon   
Shou d'Ouilly (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star
€ 75
0/0/26.78
13
Wilm Vermeir
Anja Van de Wiele   
Diamond (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Parco x Corsaire de Vauban
€ 30
0/0/26.89
14
Don Juan (Hann)
Stallion \ 2003 \ Embassy I x Don Juan
€ 30
0/0/27.78
15
Charo Ortells Torregrosa
S.A. Chateau de la Gaffeliere   
Rodin La Gaffeliere (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Gentleman IV x Sioux de Baugy
€ 30
0/0/27.95
16
Roanne de Mars (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
€ 30
0/0/29.10
17
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange
D. Lamette   
Baby Fee des Hazalles (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ President x Alcatraz
0/0/29.19
18
Nicole Walker
Hans Heinrich Petersen   
Cooper (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Colman x Corrado I
0/0/29.42
19
Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi
Bert Van den Branden   
Desire vh Ruytershof (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Candaletto
0/0/29.77
20
Rene Tebbel
Luc Huyghe   
Giljandro van den Bosrand (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Orlando x Clinton
0/0/30.19
22
Cian O'Connor
Heide Maria Kriegler   
Aramis 573 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Askari x Campione Z
0/0/30.59
23
Vincent Voorn
Q. van Erp   
Grupo Prom Chacco Boy (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Ircolando
0/0/31.02
24
Macao (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Caridor Z
0/0/31.50
25
Laura Renwick
Ruben Redde   
Heliodor Hybris (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cannonball
0/0/32.66
26
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Rosina Coolen   
U Watch (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ President x Nabab de Reve
0/0/32.68
27
Katharina Offel
Bernhard Mersch   
Charlie (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Potsdam NRW
0/0/32.76
28
Karline de Brabander
Georges De Maertelaere   
Elvis ter Putte (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
0/0/33.37
29
Alvaro Diaz Garcia
J.C.M. Derikx   
Visama Corina (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Indorado x Lord
0/0/33.57
30
Audrey Coulter
Heinrich Lau   
Capital Colnardo (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Colman x Coronado
0/0/34.05
31
Marta Ortega Perez
M. Rijpma, J.M. van Uytert & A.J.C. Drost   
Verdi III (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Hors la Loi II x Cantus
0/0/34.64
32
Chadino (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Narew xx
0/0/35.52
33
Abdulrahman Bader Alrajhi
Ludo Van Dijck   
Chilli Pepper van de Helle (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Cumano x Sheyenne de Baugy
0/4/24.39
34
Marc Bettinger
D. Joassin & J.P. Moray   
Vilavie du Bois Philip (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Darco x Zirkoon
0/4/25.16
35
Jérôme Guery
Ilaria Antinori Marzichi Lenzi   
Strangelove Ennemmel (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Goldlack I
0/4/26.31
36
Candice King
G.J.W. Lensink   
Cavalia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Ultimo x Niveau
0/4/26.67
37
Alexandre Fontanelle
Veronique Aumeunier   
Tzara Belin (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Toulon x Diamant de Semilly
0/4/27.96
38
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
Veehandel Musterd BV   
Ceather (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quasimodo Z x Cantus
0/4/29.80
39
Robert Bevis
S. Davenport   
Pebbles IV (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Cheers Cassini x Ontario
0/4/34.19
40
Ivan Serrano Saez
Gebroeders Nijs   
Finn Chin van 't Goor (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Argentinus
0/8/25.39
41
Dermott Lennon
Barbara McGreal   
Corbeagh Luxor (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lux Z x Ballinvella xx
0/11/45.98
42
Federico Fernández
Sporthorses BV Smolders   
Gitano (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Caretano Z x Concorde
0/13/54.14
43
Kara Chad
Paul Saib   
Zamiro 16 (SA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Zenturio x
0/RET
43
Cameron Hanley
W. Warner   
Z Acodate DDL (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Acord II x Aldatus
0/RET
43
Ali Wolff
Manfred Birchler   
Casall (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Capitol I
0/RET
46
Aymeric de Ponnat
Stal Rombouts   
Callisto (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quasimodo Z x Jokinal de Bornival
1
46
Tiffany Foster
Ben Maher   
Tripple X III (AES)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Namelus R x Catango Z
1
46
Johnny Pals
Jürgen Hattebuhr   
Fernando (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Corrado I
1
49
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
International (Luis Alverez Cevera) LAC   
King Kong (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x
4
49
Gonzalo Añon Suarez
Olivier Brohier   
Toledo du Phare (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Kannan x Lieu de Rampan
4
49
Alfonso Arango
SA Cria Caballar   
Tahiti d'Auge (CS)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Hello Pierville x
4
49
Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon
EARL Domaine de Fleyres   
Talys de Fleyres (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Rosire
4
49
Ricardo Jurado
Jean Georges Mallet   
Take Off du Henner (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Quidam de Revel
4
49
Pierre Kolly
Dirk Hotze   
Caretino Sir (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Caretino x Sir Shostakovich xx
4
49
Santiago Nuñez Riva
SCEA Du Vieux Noyer   
Quarela de Toscane (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Coriano Z x Quidam de Revel
4
49
Cassio Rivetti
M. Discret & F. Hanus   
Torgal de Virton (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Saphir d'Elle
4
58
Cyril Bouvard
Romain Gil   
Tenor du Gue (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Opium de Talma x Banboula du Thot
8
58
Michael Kelly
Paul Dillon   
Drumiller Lough (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x
8
60
Edwin Smits
Georges Brohier   
Rouge Pierreville (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Ultimo van ter Moude x Narcos II
10
61
Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras   
Fosca de Ibio (CDE)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Coronado x My Mourne xx
15
61
Miguel Honrubia Alvarino
Luc Moerenhout   
Cyber de L'Obstination (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Chatman x Sheyenne de Baugy
15
-
Frederique Fabre Delbos
Roger & Marie-Madeleine Huon   
Triomphe Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Kannan x Darco
RET
-
Luca Maria Moneta
Eerdekens-Rutten   
Fevrie (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Utrillo Z x Codex
ELIM