Auvers (FRA): CSI2*

2015-08-26 Class 13 Two Phases 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Thomas Rousseau
Patrick Rabot   
Tolede de Mescam (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Mylord Carthago x Kouglof II
€ 6,125
0/38.15
2
Nicolas Delmotte
Karel Boonen   
Darmani van 't Heike (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Grandeur x Voltaire
€ 4,900
0/41.91
3
Hamilton H (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Lux Z x
€ 3,675
0/42.54
4
Titouan Schumacher
Claire Gouin   
Oceane de Nantuel (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
€ 2,450
0/44.28
5
Loic Chiron
Maatschap Westenbrink   
Bijoux (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ AD Babouche x Kigali
€ 1,715
0/47.74
6
Toupie de la Roque (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Kannan x Nabab de Reve
€ 1,348
0/47.97
7
Alexandre Dufour
Jean-Luc Dufour   
Suleika d'Argouges (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Rosire
€ 980
4/39.78
8
Florian Angot
Vincent Brohier   
Tip Top des Tess (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Mylord Carthago x Lieu de Rampan
€ 735
4/39.87
9
Marc Dilasser
GAEC de la Minotiere   
Siamoise Minotiere (SF)
Mare \ light bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Ithuriel
€ 735
4/39.91
10
Guillaume Blin Lebreton
Marie-Helene Beineix   
Savane de Dampierre (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Quabri de Laleu
€ 613
4/41.59
11
Jerome Hurel
Yves Geron   
€ 613
4/42.17
12
Christophe Le Garrec
SCEA Elevage de la Loge   
Qarat de la Loge (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Dollar du Murier x Joyau d'Or
€ 613
4/43.40
13
Trevor Breen
M.M.A. Everse   
Classic (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Armitage x Chin Chin
€ 100
4/44.50
14
Alexa Hinard Dufour
Claude Grandjean   
Rumple Dark (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Apache d'Adriers x Shogoun II
€ 100
4/44.87
15
Zatinka DH (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Faust Z
€ 100
4/44.91
16
Jean Luc Dufour
Pierre Petit   
Tina la Boheme (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Arpege Pierreville
€ 100
4/45.48
18
Ludovic Gaudin
Guy Bru   
Sam du Challois (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Adam IV
4/46.43
19
Emmanuel Bertho
Xavier & Laurence Coulon   
Softe Manathis (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Arpege Pierreville
4/48.41
20
Virginie Thonon
Wim Van Rossem   
Tristan Horta Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Taran de la Pomme x Darco
4/48.65
21
Pierre Jean Jolly
Liliane Yonnet & Ecurie Epaillard   
No Name de Siva (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Cumano x Odin de la Cense
4/49.75
22
Laurence Pieters
Bruno Pieters   
Hampton van Groenhove (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Canadian River x VDL Corland
4/52.66
23
Clément Boulanger
Philippe Rochais   
Sweet Phir (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Quercus du Maury x Clown du Chesnay
5/53.23
24
Credit Card (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Zapateado
5/53.27
25
Marine Bouton
Rolf Schwanitz   
Connor 42 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Concept 2 x Calido I
5/54.79
26
Simon Duquesne
Nathalie Calamari   
Splendero de Damvil (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Papillon Rouge
8/43.16
28
Paul Miran
Jean-Francois Decamp   
Rye Val de Mai (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Helios de la Cour II x Type d'Elle
8/44.70
29
Jonathan Chabrol
Günter Schüder   
Casa Princessa (Holst)
Mare \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x La Zarras
8/44.73
30
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel   
Tycoon d'Argences (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Galoubet A
8/45.30
31
Hugo Breul
Christophe Ameeuw   
8/48.25
32
Franck Schillewaert
Etienne Poillion   
Salto des Nauves HDC (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Le Sartillais
8/48.45
33
Melanie Cloarec
Yvette, Noelle & Claude Blandamour & Maurice Levesque   
Ondine Belmaniere (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Timorrak des Isles x Muguet du Manoir
8/48.66
34
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Johan Meulewaeter   
Etoile Chin van Seven Oaks (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Voltaire
8/49.37
35
Tony Hanquinquant
Jerome, Pierre & Angeline Leconte   
Toscane de la Lande (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Klotaire du Moulin x Theo Top
8/49.44
36
Vincent Balleux
Jean-Pierre & Liliane Herpin   
Tam Tam du Valon (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Ogrion des Champs x Quidam de Revel
8/51.99
37
Benjamin Hedin
Jean-Francois Gratien   
Pino d'Ormil (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Col Canto x Shogoun II
8/52.03
38
Thomas Couve Correa
Karl Heinz Rittstieg   
Amelie 62 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Askari x Galvano
8/52.51
39
Aymeric Azzolino
Alexis Pignolet   
Looping d'Elle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \ Carthago Z x Jalisco B
9/53.08
40
Beach Boy (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \
12/48.51
41
Eric Fevrier
Jannik & Albert Lamotte, Marie Trihan   
Kouros d'Helby (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 1998 \ Narcos II x Laudanum xx
12/52.04
43
Benjamin Robert
SNC Brohier   
Quebec Tame (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x French Cancan
13/53.94
44
Antoine Helie
Gilbert & Jan Gheeraert   
Giron vh Ooievaarshof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Calido I
14/60.14
45
Axel van Colen
Cees Willeboer   
Coco Rico (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Colorado D
16/47.65
46
Quilly de Momplaisir (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \
16/51.19
47
Charlotte Gastaldi
Robert Foissey   
Rolf des Grez (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Laudanum xx
17/56.24
-
Clark Glasgow
Stal Cavallini   
Corlando of Cavallini (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Orlando x Fantastique
RET
-
James Smith
SARL La Minostrande Bruneau   
Cumina (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2001 \ Cumano x Tanaël
RET
-
Manon Geismar Bonnemains
Emmanuel Letablier & Philippe Allart   
Sapristi d'Amour (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Flipper d'Elle x Rosire
RET
-
Axelle Lagoubie
Pierre Leconte   
Norway de la Lande (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Narcos II x Starter
RET
-
Alexis Gautier
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil   
Siroco de Coquerie (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Querlybet Hero x Papillon Rouge
RET
-
Charles Hubert Chiche
EARL Trihan Lamotte & Jannik & Albert Lamotte   
Taiga d'Helby (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Ivor d'Helby x Elan de la Cour
RET
-
Mathieu Billot
Christopher Holder   
RET
-
Margaux Rocuet
Reiner Schmitz   
Qualifying de Hus (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quantum x Alcatraz
RET
-
Frédéric Busquet
Andre & Annick Chenu   
RET
-
Hugues Decayeux
Olivier Boussemaere   
RET
-
Amy de Ponnat
Frederic Aimez   
So Nice de Belheme (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quidam de Revel
ELIM
-
Lola De Braekeleer
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit   
A l'Amour de Longpre (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Galoubet A
ELIM
-
Marie Sapin
Gaston & Dany Van Lombergen   
Fioretta van 't Eigenlo (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
ELIM
-
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut
Lutz Dechau   
Carique (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Quebec 19
ELIM
-
Maximilien Lemercier
Andre Dujacquier   
ELIM