Auvers (FRA): CSI2*

2015-08-26 Class 13 Two Phases 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Thomas Rousseau
Patrick Rabot
€ 6,125
0/38.15
2
Darmani van 't Heike (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Grandeur x Voltaire
€ 4,900
0/41.91
3
Hamilton H (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Lux Z x
€ 3,675
0/42.54
4
€ 2,450
0/44.28
5
Loic Chiron
Maatschap Westenbrink
Bijoux (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ AD Babouche x Kigali
€ 1,715
0/47.74
7
Alexandre Dufour
Jean-Luc Dufour
€ 980
4/39.78
8
Florian Angot
Vincent Brohier
€ 735
4/39.87
9
Marc Dilasser
GAEC de la Minotiere
Siamoise Minotiere (SF)
Mare \ light bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Ithuriel
€ 735
4/39.91
10
Guillaume Blin Lebreton
Marie-Helene Beineix
€ 613
4/41.59
11
Jerome Hurel
Yves Geron
€ 613
4/42.17
12
Christophe Le Garrec
SCEA Elevage de la Loge
Qarat de la Loge (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Dollar du Murier x Joyau d'Or
€ 613
4/43.40
13
Trevor Breen
M.M.A. Everse
Classic (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Armitage x Chin Chin
€ 100
4/44.50
14
Alexa Hinard Dufour
Claude Grandjean
Rumple Dark (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Apache d'Adriers x Shogoun II
€ 100
4/44.87
15
Zatinka DH (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Faust Z
€ 100
4/44.91
16
Jean Luc Dufour
Pierre Petit
€ 100
4/45.48
18
Sam du Challois (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Adam IV
4/46.43
19
Emmanuel Bertho
Xavier & Laurence Coulon
4/48.41
20
Virginie Thonon
Wim Van Rossem
4/48.65
21
Pierre Jean Jolly
Liliane Yonnet & Ecurie Epaillard
No Name de Siva (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Cumano x Odin de la Cense
4/49.75
22
Laurence Pieters
Bruno Pieters
4/52.66
23
Clément Boulanger
Philippe Rochais
5/53.23
24
Credit Card (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Zapateado
5/53.27
25
Marine Bouton
Rolf Schwanitz
Connor 42 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Concept 2 x Calido I
5/54.79
26
Simon Duquesne
Nathalie Calamari
Splendero de Damvil (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Papillon Rouge
8/43.16
28
Paul Miran
Jean-Francois Decamp
8/44.70
29
Jonathan Chabrol
Günter Schüder
8/44.73
30
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel
Tycoon d'Argences (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Galoubet A
8/45.30
31
Hugo Breul
Christophe Ameeuw
8/48.25
32
Franck Schillewaert
Etienne Poillion
8/48.45
33
Melanie Cloarec
Yvette, Noelle & Claude Blandamour & Maurice Levesque
8/48.66
34
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Johan Meulewaeter
8/49.37
35
Tony Hanquinquant
Jerome, Pierre & Angeline Leconte
8/49.44
36
Vincent Balleux
Jean-Pierre & Liliane Herpin
8/51.99
37
Benjamin Hedin
Jean-Francois Gratien
Pino d'Ormil (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Col Canto x Shogoun II
8/52.03
38
Thomas Couve Correa
Karl Heinz Rittstieg
Amelie 62 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Askari x Galvano
8/52.51
39
Aymeric Azzolino
Alexis Pignolet
Looping d'Elle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 1999 \ Carthago Z x Jalisco B
9/53.08
40
Beach Boy (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \
12/48.51
41
Eric Fevrier
Jannik & Albert Lamotte, Marie Trihan
Kouros d'Helby (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 1998 \ Narcos II x Laudanum xx
12/52.04
42
Moftah Al Dhaheri
Gestüt Lewitz
12/66.40
43
Quebec Tame (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x French Cancan
13/53.94
44
Antoine Helie
Gilbert & Jan Gheeraert
Giron vh Ooievaarshof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Calido I
14/60.14
45
Axel van Colen
Cees Willeboer
Coco Rico (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Colorado D
16/47.65
46
Quilly de Momplaisir (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \
16/51.19
47
Charlotte Gastaldi
Robert Foissey
Rolf des Grez (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Laudanum xx
17/56.24
-
Clark Glasgow
Stal Cavallini
RET
-
James Smith
SARL La Minostrande Bruneau
Cumina (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2001 \ Cumano x Tanaël
RET
-
Manon Geismar Bonnemains
Emmanuel Letablier & Philippe Allart
Sapristi d'Amour (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Flipper d'Elle x Rosire
RET
-
Axelle Lagoubie
Pierre Leconte
Norway de la Lande (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Narcos II x Starter
RET
-
Alexis Gautier
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
RET
-
Charles Hubert Chiche
EARL Trihan Lamotte & Jannik & Albert Lamotte
Taiga d'Helby (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Ivor d'Helby x Elan de la Cour
RET
-
Margaux Rocuet
Reiner Schmitz
Qualifying de Hus (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quantum x Alcatraz
RET
-
Frédéric Busquet
Andre & Annick Chenu
RET
-
Amy de Ponnat
Frederic Aimez
ELIM
-
Lola De Braekeleer
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
ELIM
-
Marie Sapin
Gaston & Dany Van Lombergen
ELIM
-
Carique (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Quebec 19
ELIM