Auvers (FRA): CSI2*

2015-08-22 Class 23: Grand Prix Table A with jump-off 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Credit Card (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Zapateado
€ 6,125
0/0/50.48
2
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Casa Agricola Francisco Rocha
Zurito (APCRC)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Gedeon d'l'Herbage x Grannusso
€ 4,900
0/4/46.20
3
Clark Glasgow
Gommaar Leys
€ 3,675
0/4/47.34
4
Hugo Breul
Christophe Ameeuw
€ 2,450
0/4/48.90
6
€ 1,348
1/79.81
7
Quebec Tame (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x French Cancan
€ 980
1/80.70
8
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry
Hooligan de Laubry (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clinton x Skippy II
€ 735
1/81.94
9
Charlotte Gastaldi
Robert Foissey
Rolf des Grez (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Laudanum xx
€ 735
4/72.00
10
Hamilton H (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Lux Z x
€ 613
4/72.27
11
Wenceslas Thomel
Priscilla Pottier Glaser & Jean-Noel Pottier
€ 613
4/73.77
12
Christophe Grangier
Andre & Annick Chenu
€ 613
4/75.27
13
Alexis Gautier
Rene Desbois
Ramouncho du Gree (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Sandro Boy x Leprince de Thurin
4/75.64
14
4/76.01
15
Kiamon (Brand)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Kolibri x Ramiro's Match
4/76.15
16
Sam du Challois (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Adam IV
4/77.08
17
Trafalgar Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quaprice Z x Diamant de Semilly
4/77.64
18
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel
4/77.83
19
Olivier Jouanneteau
S.N.C. Haras De Villers
5/81.71
20
Marc Dilasser
GAEC de la Minotiere
Siamoise Minotiere (SF)
Mare \ light bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Ithuriel
8/72.50
21
Guillaume Blin Lebreton
Marie-Helene Beineix
8/73.32
22
Teddy Thellier
Bertrand Chambry
8/75.00
23
Vincent Balleux
Jean-Pierre & Liliane Herpin
8/75.01
24
Alexa Hinard Dufour
Claude Grandjean
Rumple Dark (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Apache d'Adriers x Shogoun II
8/75.20
25
Darmani van 't Heike (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Grandeur x Voltaire
8/75.84
26
Robin Lesqueren
SCEA Haras du Fougeray
Oliver de Vains (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Kannan x Papillon Rouge
8/76.22
27
Jonathan Chabrol
Günter Schüder
Commandor de Codre (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cabochon 12 x Linaro
8/76.90
28
Maximilien Lemercier
Andre Dujacquier
8/77.22
29
Steven Franks
Jason Walsh
Carlow Cruiser (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 1998 \ Cruising x Duca Di Busted xx
8/77.97
30
Mister Davier (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Quiniou x Leprince de Thurin
12/75.59
31
Damien de Chambord
Jean-Noel Pottier & Priscilla Pottier Glaser
12/75.86
32
Loic Chiron
Maatschap Westenbrink
Bijoux (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ AD Babouche x Kigali
12/76.85
33
Jemma Kirk
Jean-Louis & Ange-Marie Burnouf
Quelisto (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ J'ai l'Espoir d'Elle x Starter
12/76.93
35
Aymeric de Ponnat
Bernhard Schmitz
Quick Racer Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quaprice Z x Cassini II
12/78.51
36
Reynald Angot
Mylene Martin
Symphonie des Biches (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Kannan x Damiro B
14/101.06
37
Pierrick Goudelouf
Andre Dujacquier
16/69.00
38
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Johan Meulewaeter
16/72.40
39
Spark Chatelier (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ JPC Modesto x
16/76.60
41
Axel van Colen
Cees Willeboer
Coco Rico (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Colorado D
17/79.19
43
Virginie Thonon
Rob En Inge Van Gorp - Mertens
17/80.00
44
James Smith
Hubertus Albersmeier
Quattro 27 (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Bariton
20/93.88
45
Jean Baptiste Horiot
Haras des Hayettes
23/89.78
46
Trevor Breen
Willy Matton
Bombay (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Bon Ami
27/106.28
-
Benjamin Hedin
Jean-Francois Gratien
Pino d'Ormil (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Col Canto x Shogoun II
ELIM
-
Jerome Navet
Frank Plock
Alvarino 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Acodetto I x Caretino
ELIM