Auvers (FRA): CSI2*

2015-08-22 Class 23: Grand Prix Table A with jump-off 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Credit Card (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Zapateado
€ 6,125
0/0/50.48
2
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Casa Agricola Francisco Rocha   
Zurito (APCRC)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Gedeon d'l'Herbage x Grannusso
€ 4,900
0/4/46.20
3
Clark Glasgow
Gommaar Leys   
Fleur de l'Aube (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Alcatraz
€ 3,675
0/4/47.34
4
Hugo Breul
Christophe Ameeuw   
€ 2,450
0/4/48.90
5
Toupie de la Roque (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Kannan x Nabab de Reve
€ 1,715
1/79.37
6
Alexandre Fichaux
Jocelyne Levy   
Rebel de Vizy (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Zandor Z x Rox de la Touche
€ 1,348
1/79.81
7
Benjamin Robert
SNC Brohier   
Quebec Tame (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x French Cancan
€ 980
1/80.70
8
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry   
Hooligan de Laubry (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clinton x Skippy II
€ 735
1/81.94
9
Charlotte Gastaldi
Robert Foissey   
Rolf des Grez (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Laudanum xx
€ 735
4/72.00
10
Hamilton H (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Lux Z x
€ 613
4/72.27
11
Wenceslas Thomel
Priscilla Pottier Glaser & Jean-Noel Pottier   
Rouge de Ravel (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Ultimo van ter Moude x Quouglof Rouge
€ 613
4/73.77
12
Christophe Grangier
Andre & Annick Chenu   
Quadrige de Bioagrico (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Quouglof Rouge
€ 613
4/75.27
13
Alexis Gautier
Rene Desbois   
Ramouncho du Gree (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Sandro Boy x Leprince de Thurin
4/75.64
14
Christian Hermon
Michel Ruel   
Phedras de Blondel (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Fetiche du Pas x Belphegor IV
4/76.01
15
Timothee Anciaume
Bernd Peters   
Kiamon (Brand)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Kolibri x Ramiro's Match
4/76.15
16
Ludovic Gaudin
Guy Bru   
Sam du Challois (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Adam IV
4/77.08
17
Frédéric Busquet
Roger Huon   
Trafalgar Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quaprice Z x Diamant de Semilly
4/77.64
18
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel   
Tienanmen d'Argences (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Scherif d'Elle
4/77.83
19
Olivier Jouanneteau
S.N.C. Haras De Villers   
Sardero Villers (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Champs Elysees x Trophee du Rozel
5/81.71
20
Marc Dilasser
GAEC de la Minotiere   
Siamoise Minotiere (SF)
Mare \ light bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Ithuriel
8/72.50
21
Guillaume Blin Lebreton
Marie-Helene Beineix   
Savane de Dampierre (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Quabri de Laleu
8/73.32
22
Teddy Thellier
Bertrand Chambry   
Timon d'Aure (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Mylord Carthago x Drakkar des Hutins
8/75.00
23
Vincent Balleux
Jean-Pierre & Liliane Herpin   
Tam Tam du Valon (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Ogrion des Champs x Quidam de Revel
8/75.01
24
Alexa Hinard Dufour
Claude Grandjean   
Rumple Dark (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Apache d'Adriers x Shogoun II
8/75.20
25
Nicolas Delmotte
Karel Boonen   
Darmani van 't Heike (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Grandeur x Voltaire
8/75.84
26
Robin Lesqueren
SCEA Haras du Fougeray   
Oliver de Vains (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Kannan x Papillon Rouge
8/76.22
27
Jonathan Chabrol
Günter Schüder   
Commandor de Codre (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cabochon 12 x Linaro
8/76.90
28
Maximilien Lemercier
Andre Dujacquier   
8/77.22
29
Steven Franks
Jason Walsh   
Carlow Cruiser (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 1998 \ Cruising x Duca Di Busted xx
8/77.97
30
Christophe Rauline
Alain Clavier   
Mister Davier (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Quiniou x Leprince de Thurin
12/75.59
31
Damien de Chambord
Jean-Noel Pottier & Priscilla Pottier Glaser   
Playboy de St. Simeon (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Gris des Bruyeres x Major de la Cour
12/75.86
32
Loic Chiron
Maatschap Westenbrink   
Bijoux (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ AD Babouche x Kigali
12/76.85
33
Jemma Kirk
Jean-Louis & Ange-Marie Burnouf   
Quelisto (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ J'ai l'Espoir d'Elle x Starter
12/76.93
35
Aymeric de Ponnat
Bernhard Schmitz   
Quick Racer Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quaprice Z x Cassini II
12/78.51
36
Reynald Angot
Mylene Martin   
Symphonie des Biches (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Kannan x Damiro B
14/101.06
37
Pierrick Goudelouf
Andre Dujacquier   
Belladonne du Calvaire (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Casario II x Landwind
16/69.00
38
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Johan Meulewaeter   
Etoile Chin van Seven Oaks (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Voltaire
16/72.40
39
Spark Chatelier (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ JPC Modesto x
16/76.60
40
Saphir du Pestel (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Centus x Papillon Rouge
16/76.76
41
Axel van Colen
Cees Willeboer   
Coco Rico (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Colorado D
17/79.19
43
Virginie Thonon
Rob En Inge Van Gorp - Mertens   
Hoegie van 't Bergske (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Vigo d'Arsouilles
17/80.00
44
James Smith
Hubertus Albersmeier   
Quattro 27 (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Bariton
20/93.88
45
Jean Baptiste Horiot
Haras des Hayettes   
23/89.78
46
Trevor Breen
Willy Matton   
Bombay (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Bon Ami
27/106.28
-
Benjamin Hedin
Jean-Francois Gratien   
Pino d'Ormil (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Col Canto x Shogoun II
ELIM
-
Jerome Navet
Frank Plock   
Alvarino 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Acodetto I x Caretino
ELIM