ECh (jumping): Aachen (GER)

2015-08-21 Final team ranking

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
SFN Zenith (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Rash R x Fuego du Prelet
2.68/0/0
1
Maikel van der Vleuten
Veehandel Musterd BV
1.85/(4)/0
1
Jur Vrieling
Fabrice & Guy Paris
VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Voltaire
3.29/0/1
1
Gerco Schröder
Peter Diedrichsen
Glock's Cognac Champblanc (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Clearway x Caretino
(3.45)/0/(14)
2
Ludger Beerbaum
Günter Schüder
Chiara 222 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Contender x Coronado
0.75/0/4
2
Fibonacci 17 (SWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ For Feeling x VDL Corland
2.09/4/0
2
Taloubet Z (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Galoubet A x Polydor
1.56/(4)/0
2
Daniel Deusser
Alfred Niehoff
Cornet d'Amour (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Damiani
(3.09)/0/(4)
3
Romain Duguet
Olivier le Vot & Dominique Mauny
Quorida de Treho (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Tolbiac des Forets
3.66/0/0
3
Martin Fuchs
Bernd Richter
Clooney 51 (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Ferragamo
5.03/(4)/(9)
3
Janika Sprunger
H.J.F. van Loon
Bonne Chance CW (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cambridge
5.54/0/4
3
Paul Estermann
Michael & Mary O'Halloran
(5.71)/0/0
4
Michael Whitaker
Günter Böning
Cassionato (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Quidam de Revel
4.44/0/(9)
4
Ben Maher
Mr. T. & Mrs. E. Edgar
Diva II (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x Berlioz
1.55/4/0
4
Spirit T (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Tornedo FCS x Carnaval Drum
(5.82)/(12)/4
4
Joe Clee
Ecuries d'Ecaussinnes
1.00/0/4
5
Penelope Leprevost
Herman De Brabander
Flora de Mariposa (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Power Light
0/4
5
Simon Delestre
Haras des Hayettes
Hermes Ryan (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Hugo Gesmeray x Ryon d'Anzex
2.67/0/4
5
Jerome Hurel
SCEA Haras des Rouges
3.03/(5)/(9)
6
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Stud BVBA Lowlands
(4.85)/4/(9)
6
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Hans Werner Ritters
Carlo 273 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Contender x Cascavelle
1.47/0/0
6
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Christian Marchand
Gribouille du Lys (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Venu du Theil
3.47/(9)/4
7
Denis Lynch
Horst Zöllmer
All Star 5 (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Argentinus x Almé Z
(6.45)/4/0
7
Bertram Allen
Keith Doyle
Molly Malone V (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Kannan x Cavalier
1.06/4/4
7
3.23/(8)/4
7
Cian O'Connor
Dirk Geerinckx
Good Luck (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Canturo x Furioso II
5.67/0/(4)
8
Rene Tebbel
Herbert Roeh
Cooper 75 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Colman x Limbus
(4.99)/1/11
8
Ferenc Szentirmai
Gestüt Lewitz
Chaccland (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago Z
3.19/4/(12)
8
Katharina Offel
Sporthorses BV Smolders
HH Zipper (NRPS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Apple Juice x Concorde
2.53/(8)/8
9
Douglas Lindelöw
Herbert Blöcker
Casello (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Casall ASK x Carolus I
(5.84)/0/4
9
Malin Baryard-Johnsson
A. Noordhof-Nieborg
H&M Tornesch 1042 (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Lux Z x Libero H
2.95/8/(17)
9
Helena Persson
Anita & Bengt Johansson Stuteri H
Bonzai H (SWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2000 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Caletto II
5.27/(12)/9
9
Henrik von Eckermann
Herman De Brabander
Cantinero (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Cento x Cash
3.08/0/12
10
Rikke Haastrup
Dominique Vix
6.12/4/17
10
Thomas Sandgaard
Heinrich Pieke
Amarone (Westf)
Stallion \ black \ 2002 \ Arpeggio x Potsdam NRW
(11.95)/(20)/9
10
Søren Pedersen
Gestüt Lewitz
3.17/1/(ELIM)
10
Andreas Schou
Günter Theben
Lenardo der Kleine (Westf)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Lenardo x Fabelhaft
2.98/0/4
11
Niels Bruynseels
Hubert Groualle
Pommeau du Heup (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Helios de la Cour II x Thurin
(9.34)/4
11
Jos Verlooy
Jef Adriaensen
3.36/(4)
11
Grégory Wathelet
Pferdezucht GbR Witt
HH Conrad (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Con Air 7 x Locato
1.04/0
12
Admara 2 (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Padinus x Murano
(6.89)/8
12
Daniele Augusto da Rios
Hans-Werner Schubert
For Passion (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Rio Branco
3.70/0
12
Lorenzo de Luca
Michael Van Orshoven
3.88/(8)
12
Piergorgio Bucci
Stal Van Decraen BVBA
Catwalk Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Carthago Z x Quick Star
1.65/4
13
Michal Kazmierczak
G.W.M. Zwartjens
Que Pasa 5 (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quite Easy I x Voltaire
(14.14)/8
13
Zoweja (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Burggraaf x Libero H
4.32/0
13
Msciwoj Kiecon
J. Gloudemans
Urbane (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Landeur x Winckenburgh
4.18/(17)
13
Crazy Quick (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Quick Star
4.37/4
14
Vladimir Tuganov
Gudrun Wenzel
Sinfonie 168 (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Satisfaction FRH x Don Juan
7.29/8
14
Natalia Belova
Alain Moulard
(11.07)/9
14
Mikhail Safronov
Peter Kersting
Copperphild (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Pilot
4.30/(13)
15
Dieter Köfler
Etienne Knaepen
Emir vh Moleneind (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Richebourg x Darco
(14.93)/(17)
15
Markus Saurugg
Heide Maria Kriegler
Texas I (Holst)
Mare \ light bay \ 2003 \ Acorado I x Coriano Z
5.08/16
15
Roland Englbrecht
Bernhard Dröge-Otten
7.79/9
15
Max Kühner
Walter Bamberger
Coeur de Lion 14 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Coriano Z x Cassini I
5.77/0
16
Derin Demirsoy
Søren Knudsen
Harry K (DWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Equest Carnute x Robin Z
8.28/4
16
Cagri Basel
Sandra Wisotzki
Chaccomo (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Contender
8.14/8
16
Omer Karaevli
Albert Lenaerts
Dadjak ter Puttenen (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Toulon x Vanitas
11.48/8
17
Marian Stangel
Gestüt Lewitz
6.27/8
17
Cento
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Centauer Z x
(19.71/13
17
Radovan Sillo
Sönke Wilhelm Thamling
Quinto (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Quintero ASK x Calypso I
8.80/4
17
Patrik Majher
Heinz Vogel
Caliber 5 (Old)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Candidatus x Quo Vadis
9.90/(25)
18
Isti (HSH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \
6.44/4
18
Timpex Bolcsesz (HSH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Timpex Cabale x Hargita
4.04/12
18
Balázs Horváth
Agrár Zrt. Enyingi
Zordon (HSH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Ginus x Goliath
(14.16)/(17)
18
Mariann Hugyecz
Wolfgang Harjes
Never Last (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Eurocommerce Napels x Ramiro Z
10.90/16
19
Wannahave (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Numero Uno x Voltaire
14.44/21
19
Norbert Ell
Hans Hermann Heldt
T-Quinta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Quantum x Concerto II
(15.75)/16
19
Luciana Diniz
Sigrid Crome-Sperling
Fit for Fun 13 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Fabriano
3.02/8
19
6.81/(ELIM)
20
Satu Liukkonen
Marianne Jonsson
6.83/WD
20
Eternety D (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2003 \ El Bundy I x Chasseur I
4.75/4
20
Sebastian Numminen
Susanne Persson
3.79/WD
20
Henri Kovacs
Matthias Bannier
Lennox Luis (SA)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Levisto Z x Preussenulan
(11.95)/9
21
Charly Brown (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Burggraaf
5.37/ELIM
21
Zuzana Zelinkova
ZG Caren & Dirk Oldekop
Caleri II (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Calido I x Leonid
WD
22
Contesa (CABSH)
bay \ 2003 \
6.35/13
22
Lodonkor (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Lord Liberty G x Canaster I
11.45/35
22
Berlins Boy (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Berlin x Ramiro Z
29.71/WD