Roosendaal (NED): CSI2*

2015-08-15 Class 13 Table A with jump-off 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Wiljan Laarakkers
Norbert Schulten   
Langer Jan (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Landjonker x Carprilli
€ 1,000
0/0/42.41
2
Lars Nieberg
Hans Joachim Ahsbahs   
Casallora (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Casall ASK x Lennon
€ 800
0/0/43.55
3
Jesper Romp
Jean & Edith Pottier   
Qualif de Thurin (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Socrate de Chivre x Quito de Baussy
€ 600
0/0/44.25
4
Harry Marshall
T.G.M. Verstegen   
Bordeaux (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Ahorn
€ 400
0/0/45.57
5
Kirsten Rombouts
André Henry   
Bolero d'Hyrencourt (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Udancer Hero x Ogano Sitte
€ 280
0/0/46.71
6
Taizo Sugitani
Wim van Nispen   
Chin Quidam VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Quidam de Revel
€ 220
0/0/51.93
8
Malin Parmler
Niclas Parmler   
Chic Cheráa (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Heraldik xx
€ 120
0/4/43.44
9
Gerrit Nieberg
Elmire Terfoorth   
Christdorn (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Glücksstern
€ 120
0/4/44.92
10
Hani Kamal Raji Bsharat
Renée & Peter Wikmark   
Chirico W (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Casir ASK x Concorde
€ 100
0/4/45.71
11
Noëlle van der Velde
G.A. den Haan   
Zamora (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quasimodo Z x Ramiro Z
€ 100
0/4/45.73
12
Timothy Hendrix
A. van de Berg   
Suarez (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Berlin x Jorn
€ 100
0/4/47.45
13
Ben Schröder
Imke Westermann-Oehmen   
Sir Stanwell (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Sergeant Pepper I x Oldtimer xx
0/4/48.86
14
Kirsten Rikkert
J.H. Scherphof   
Sorrento (KWPN)
Gelding \ brown \ 1999 \ Kingston x Faram
0/8/43.31
15
Dominique Greeve
B. Dirksen   
Charmeur (KWPN)
Gelding \ roan \ 2007 \ VDL Veron x Indorado
0/8/47.29
16
Aurora Wachek Hansen
J.H. Meppelink   
Storm 16 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Grandeur x Nurprimus
1/74.41
17
Caroline Müller
W.F.J. Wigink-Markvoort   
Cristello 2 (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Voltaire
2/78.05
18
Adenda (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \
4/68.06
19
Ibrahim Hani Bisharat
J.A.M. Althuyzen   
Brown Sugar (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Farmer
4/70.97
20
Britney (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Sydney x Voltaire
4/71.29
21
Aniek Poels
Hartwig Rellensmann   
Cosma Go R (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Pilot
4/72.62
22
Peter Bulthuis
P. in 't Panhuis   
Diego (KWPN)
Gelding \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Gran Corrado
4/73.51
23
Felicitas Erfurt
Manfred Cottäus   
Quintia (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Quinar x Cor de la Bryère
4/73.56
24
Benjamin Robert
SNC Brohier   
Quebec Tame (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x French Cancan
4/73.71
25
Christophe Meirsschaert
Witt Pferdezucht GbR   
Cardeno (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Quinar
4/73.73
26
Santiago Lambre
Fam. De Bruyn   
Hijacker van den Horst (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Nagano
4/73.87
27
Charlotte Verhagen
A. den Hartog   
Zimba HL (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Berlin x VDL Corland
5/74.58
28
Robbert Ehrens
G.H. Hekkelman   
Baratino E (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cartano x Voltaire
5/75.76
29
Vamiro (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2002 \ Royal Bravour x Voltaire
8/71.28
30
Koen Leemans
J.H. van de Lande   
Uraniet (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Emilion x Lord Z
8/71.70
31
Viktor Daem
H. Meursing   
Weapon 4 (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Damiro B
8/72.17
32
Alexandra Mairi Carter
Axel Fromm   
Caprice 465 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Caretello B x Narcos II
8/72.20
33
8/73.76
34
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
Jenny Ekkel   
A la Carte NRW (Westf)
Stallion \ 2008 \ Abke x Lux Z
9/75.43
35
Jelmer Hoekstra
G. Knoop   
Chaplin (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Concorde
9/76.31
36
Charmeur (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Acolino x Koriander
9/77.29
37
Thomas Van Minnebruggen
Glenn Van Mossevelde   
Ibbo van 't Keldertje (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nabab de Reve
9/77.55
38
Marie Kundycki
Olivia de Kersauson   
Uppercut de Bay (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Vulcain d'Helby
10/80.20
39
Doron Kuipers
DE SLOOVERE   
Attention Et Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Purioso
12/71.52
40
Ghislain Brocard
Caroline Vandevoorde   
Roxanne de la Beranger (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Shogoun II
13/74.52
41
Toshiki Masui
Peter Simons   
Quivive S Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x Amsterdam
13/74.89
42
Patrick van der Schans
S.J. Kat BV   
Chapeau (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Oklund x Quite Easy I
13/75.23
44
Waldo van Dungen (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2003 \ Tolano van 't Riethof x Concorde
16/73.48
45
Nautilus (HSH)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2001 \
19/83.13
46
Glenn Knoester
OTJES   
Taloudor KZ (Z)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Taloubet Z x Indorado
20/103.04
47
Colmira (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Ol Metta x Ramiro Z
35/98.31
-
Gabriël Coumans
J.A.C. Donkers   
Coco Blue de Lui (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Rivage du Poncel
RET
-
Jean-Christophe De Grande
Stanislas Pauwelijn   
Cumantin Vd Hacienda Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cumano x Admiraal Z
RET
-
Dalma Malhas
Frans Standaert   
Comic van de Vihta (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2002 \ Indoctro x Animo
RET
-
Luiz Francisco de Azevedo
V.G. Jansen of Lorkeers   
Collin (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Colandro x Amethist
ELIM
-
Bunoit Moeskops
G. De Cauwer   
Fiora van 't Plutoniahof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Nabab de Reve x Rotary
ELIM