Salzburg (AUT): CSI2*

2017-12-07 Class 30 Table A against the clock 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Matthias Atzmüller
Albert Kobow   
Chap B (Brand)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Champion F.P. x Balou du Rouet
€ 500
0/59.17
2
Giulia Levi
Hammes PGMBH/Anita Hammes   
Balougirl (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Calando I
€ 400
0/61.26
3
Denise Svensson
Matthias Ketelsen   
La Darca 2 (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Landos x Darco
€ 300
0/62.14
4
Benjamin Wiesli
G. Omvlee   
Dore 10 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Veron x Wolfgang
€ 200
0/63.06
5
Andreas Schrankl
Anna Baldini   
Fly High 10 (SI)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Dohitzun Guernica x Quidam de Revel
€ 140
0/63.94
6
Claudia Kraus
RIES   
Campari 274 (Z)
Gelding \ colors.dark bay \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Camouflage B
€ 110
0/63.96
7
Theresa Pachler
Gerd Lübbert zur Lage   
Candina 4 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cessna 10 x Landadel
€ 80
0/64.11
8
Martina Winter
Karl Preihs   
Lord Perry W (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Pik Junior
€ 60
0/64.43
9
Katharina Rhomberg
Eva Andersson   
Careless (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Careful 28 x Pomme Royal
€ 60
0/65.17
10
Michal Kazmierczak
Peter Linmans   
Helia van de Heihoek (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Massimo x Saygon
€ 50
0/65.40
11
Redley Kerfontaine (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Robin Z x
€ 50
0/67.19
12
Amicelli Franco (Bay)
Gelding \ colors.dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Abanos x
€ 50
0/68.03
13
Martin Fundis
Josef Selhorst-Westhüs   
Pepe S (Westf)
Gelding \ colors.dark bay \ 2007 \ Potential x Pinocchio
€ 25
0/68.92
14
Maria-Magdalena Kinnigkeit
Bernd Hirnstein   
Coco Couture (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cornado NRW x Phoenix
€ 25
0/69.04
15
Ultra Unica (SSW)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Chico's Boy x
€ 25
0/70.19
16
Alexander Schoenberg
Klaus Thoroe   
Cooper 105 (Holst)
Gelding \ brown \ 2006 \ Caretino x Grundyman xx
€ 25
0/70.31
17
Romana Hartl
Horst Günter Kruse   
Cuitero (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Caretino x Quintero ASK
€ 25
0/70.77
18
Phillip Wolf
Sietse Betten   
Continental 9 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Albführen's Colander x Landor S
€ 25
0/71.65
19
Markus Brandstätter
Christophe De Sloovere   
Innuendo (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Numero Uno
0/72.20
20
Camill (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Conthargos x
0/72.49
21
Rosa Schrot
Volker Thedens   
Takuma T (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Chello I x Caretino
0/72.61
22
Nakita Misner
BVBA O.H.   
Jarca O.H. (BWP)
Mare \ colors.bay or brown \ 2009 \ Clintord I x Julio Mariner xx
1/74.64
23
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Hans-Herbert Pohlmann   
Carello 9 (Holst)
Gelding \ colors.dark bay \ 2009 \ Carentan x Chello I
1/76.99
24
Clarissa Zobundija
Jan Brink   
Cheval de Couer 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Colman x Romino
1/77.21
25
Cosa Nostra 13 (unk)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Unknown x
2/80.41
26
Jeremy Sweetnam
Regine Janßen   
Cap 4 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Comme Il Faut x Landjonker
3/83.94
27
Grande Casanova (BSHA)
Stallion \ black \ 2009 \
4/59.15
28
Lesley Wulff
J. Kappert   
Luigi 236 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Madison
4/66.35
29
Jennifer Engelhardt
Volker Maass   
Contagio's Libertina (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Contagio x Le Cou Cou
4/68.29
30
Aggelos Touloupis
Hans Lugge   
California HL (Rhein)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Polydor
4/69.55
31
Ena-Retto (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Carett x Abantos
4/71.38
32
Bernd Herbert
Hans-Heinrich Harms   
Vincent 163 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Van Gogh x Chasseur I
4/72.39
33
Sophia Heller
Bjarne Nielsen   
Calibra (DWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cosmeo x Calido I
4/73.32
34
Oscar Salerni
Francesco Cagnana   
Impeto del Cortese (SI)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Conte della Caccia x Quidam de Revel
4/73.37
35
Franz Steiner Jun.
Frauke Schnau   
Claerchen 37 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Clinton I x
4/73.45
36
Christoph Gaillinger
ZG Heinz G. Sasse & Martina Schmidt   
Chesterberry 2 (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Cornado NRW x Don Juan
4/73.63
37
Christian Rhomberg
Michael Fliß   
Der is Et (Westf)
Stallion \ colors.dark bay \ 2011 \ Diarado x Cornet Obolensky
5/75.44
38
Patrick Lam
Witt Pferdezucht GbR   
Lola 20 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Caletto I
5/76.48
39
Michael Eichler
Wilhelm Klausing   
Cardesch (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cardenio 2 x Stakkato
5/77.03
40
Contact Me's Jack (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x
5/77.08
41
Kornelia Prasek
Elke Luise Koesling   
Classica 12 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Clearway x Carpaccio
8/64.46
42
Gentile (AWÖ)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \
8/66.68
43
Anna Rantner
Rudi Banik   
Ledginia (Brand)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Levisto Z x Convoi
8/67.79
44
Sebastian Wiesli
Karsten Butenschön   
Conrado BS (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Contender x Acorado I
8/68.72
45
Zoltan Czekus
Nándor Csizmadia   
Kronosz (HSH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Justboy x
8/69.92
46
Quirin Stegmann
Hans Bevensee   
Cortus 3 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Caretello B x Candillo Z
8/70.24
47
Christoph Obernauer
Heinrich Thier   
Clooney 57 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cornado NRW x Pablo
8/72.87
48
Philip Essl
Bernadette Gassler   
Concent (AWÖ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro II x Cento
9/74.95
49
Christian Juza
Heinrich Dowe   
Lena 490 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Rex Fritz
9/93.21
50
Gregor Terglav
Mathieu Feijen   
Icarus vd Haarterhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Tauber van het Kapelhof x Camus
10/80.40
51
Maciej Chomiak
Gerd Gutmann   
Canned Heat (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Con Air 7 x Cento
10/80.46
52
Antonia Müller
Werner Wegener   
Stella 1024 (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Athletico
12/67.33
53
Marcel Schneider
Alexis Ore   
Adadgio d'Oreal (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Opium de Talma x Experio
12/73.08
54
Lisa Marie Kreutz
Jörn Kusel   
Coco 233 (Hann)
Mare \ colors.dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Catoki x Zeus
12/73.45
55
Philipp Hattenberger
Lorna Elliott   
Toulouse 4 (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Darco
13/75.13
56
Jennifer Brennand
Carmen Hinrichsen-Bockmeyer   
Concerto Mio (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Clinton I x Capitol I
13/75.53
57
Kathrin Nöhbauer
Pferdezucht Jacobs GbR   
Carlotta PJ (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cartani 4 x Goldfasan
16/70.30
58
Franziska Wora
Karl-Heinz Ottink   
Pellegrino 43 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Pik Labionics x
16/71.90
59
Andre Holste
Antoine Van Vossel   
Icarus van het Mispelhof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Tinka's Boy x Nabab de Reve
16/73.88
60
Candygirl Nerfa (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tenerife VDL x Legaat
24/104.74
61
Vainqueur (KWPN)
Gelding \ colors.dark bay \ 2002 \ Guidam x Vindicator
25/77.55
-
Cascavel (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \
RET
-
Antonio Abbenante
Johan Leemans   
Giliander Lt (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Caliber 4 (Casano) x Concerto II
RET
-
Jürgen Mayer
J. Boers   
Bon Amie (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Burggraaf
ELIM
-
Cutie VA (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassini I x Caretino
ELIM
-
Clinary (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Clinton I x
ELIM
-
Denver 221 (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Carthino Z x Guidam
ELIM
-
Daniel Sonnberger
Laszlo Toth   
Quidam's Classic (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Coronado
ELIM
-
Stefanie Rosenberger
Jens Ritters   
Laretina SR (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Larimar x Con Air 7
ELIM
-
Claudia Schürer
SCHWINGSHANDL   
For Chips Sw Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Ramiro Z
ELIM