Lier (BEL): CSI2*

2015-01-30 Class 5 TableA against the clock 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Michael Van den Bosch
Hans Dings BV   
Uran (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Rupie Star xx x Concorde
€ 500
0/57.45
2
Jenny Heinekamp
Horst Steffens   
Leopoldo (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Lordanos
€ 400
0/57.68
3
Ivo Biessen
WOLTERS   
€ 300
0/58.65
4
Pieter Kenis
Daniel Van Hooydonk   
Gravin van HD (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Shindler de Muze x Nabab de Reve
€ 200
0/58.70
5
Anthony Wellens
Frans Van Caelenbergh   
Denook Fravanca (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cheenook x Flemmingh
€ 140
0/58.85
6
Malin Parmler
Niclas Parmler   
Chic Cheráa (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Heraldik xx
€ 110
0/59.00
7
Zoe Conter
Jean-Francois & Corinne Batillat   
Norlam des Etisses (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Quidam de Revel x Uriël
€ 80
0/60.30
8
Chablis S (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cartano x Heartbreaker
€ 60
0/60.36
9
Cecilie Hatteland
Luc Hoogewijs   
Gulio van de Koelaar (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Major de la Cour
€ 60
0/64.56
10
Chloe Vranken
Luc Didden   
Honoust Lady (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Cascadeur
€ 50
0/62.04
11
Axelle Druyts
Victor Anthonis   
Boalt Grandanto (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Grandeur x Skippy II
€ 50
0/63.30
13
Stakkomo (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato) x
€ 30
0/65.11
14
Gilles Thomas
Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst   
Zamorra S (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Nekton x Cash
€ 30
0/65.69
15
Tom Martens
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.   
Emerald de Goedereede (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 30
0/65.79
16
Frederic Vernaet
Wygaerts-Govaerts   
Gin Duidam (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Corofino I
0/66.02
17
Patrick Lemmen
Bernhard Hobe   
Zimone van de Helle (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord
0/66.37
18
Binner (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ St.Ludwig's Lanciano x Sjimmie
0/66.76
19
Jan Caers
Ludo Wouters   
Bi-nice (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Cappucino van Berkenbroek x Landetto
0/67.26
20
Gilles Detry
VANDAELE   
Ceres Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Cento x Nabab de Reve
1/72.41
21
Mai-Britt Nuudi
Stud BVBA Lowlands   
Fantastique of The Lowlands (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Darco x Fantastique
1/72.52
22
Charlotte Bettendorf
Manfred Nettekoven   
Luthmilla (Rhein)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Laccos T x Bariton
1/73,28
23
Broy van het Hobos (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Zeus
1/74.49
24
Colmana van't Hulgenrode (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Colman x Corrado I
1/75.93
25
Nathalie Willems
V.M. Bolders   
Clever Brabant Lease (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Wittinger VDL x Concorde
2/76.53
26
Cassio Rivetti
Jean Muris   
2/77.05
27
Samuel Hutton
ZG Heiner & Renate Hormann   
Quel Homme (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Quidam's Rubin x Drosselklang II
2/77.40
29
Toyera F (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Romino
4/61.55
30
Kim Colaers
Stal Roelofs   
C.Amelusina R20 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Mermus R x Germus R
4/61.60
31
Hendrik Dowe
Jürgen Hattebuhr   
Forlando (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Cassini I
4/61.91
32
Olivier Van Roosbroeck
Maurice Ceustermans   
Dorada (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Corrado I x Lennon
4/62.56
33
Wesley Heijdens
HEIJDENS STAL   
Dia Dore (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Cento
4/64.48
34
Jeroen Verschueren
Van Uytvanck - Vervaet   
4/67.17
35
Dave Vermandel
Jan Deckers   
4/67.58
36
Julien Anquetin
Francois Bex-Korsten   
Gigant 'B' (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Chatman x Darco
4/68.46
37
Thomas De Wit
Jan Huyghen Ronny En Gosselin   
Inneke (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Bentley vd Heffinck x Nonstop
4/71.68
38
Maxime Tips
Nik Vervecken   
Indigo van de Meulenberg (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quadrillo x Wendekreis
5/72.88
39
Damien Plume
Sofie Moerman   
5/73.29
40
Mike Van Olst
Maarten Van Waes   
Igor (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nabab de Reve
5/75.49
41
Ashlee Bond
Herbert Kronshage   
Cornancer (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Lancer III
5/88.31
42
Calvaro S (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Cash and Carry x
6/76.60
43
Kars Bonhof
D.H. van Heerde   
Cupidor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Jasper
6/77.29
44
Jorik Vervoort
Jozef Polfliet   
Ekita (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Toulon x Capital
6/77.98
45
Jeroen Appelen
Annick Bijloos   
Aikido Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Accardi x Corrado I
6/78.18
46
Thomas Van Minnebruggen
Glenn Van Mossevelde   
Ibbo van 't Keldertje (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nabab de Reve
7/80.30
47
Sander Everaert
Ruben Redde   
Haloubet Hitchcock (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Heartbreaker
8/68.00
48
Arno Zegers
Beemdhoeve De   
Trio Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Tolano van 't Riethof x Goodwill
8/68.16
49
Julie Hicks
Johann Weinhändl   
Carmella (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Ramiro Z
9/74.67
50
Cassandra Braeckmans
Philip Poppe   
Fantast (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Hardi
9/90.85
51
Jan Geukens
N.V. De Nethe   
Iq van de Nethe (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Clinton x Athlet Z
9/91.86
52
Perry Geryl
BVBA Brutsaert Trading   
Hockney (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Capitol I
10/76.19
53
Stijn Van Gorp
Bvba Van Dijck Hengsthouderij   
Ivoline Vede (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Pommeau du Heup x Carolus H
10/78.63
54
Florieke (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \
12/69.13
55
Wiskemann Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Winningmood x Quick Star
12/71.98
56
Aareeb (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \
13/72.61
58
Annika Axelsson
Lena & Robert Litzén   
Topspin (SWB)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Etrusco x Richard of York xx
15/98.24
59
Bart Anthonissen
Bart Anthonissen   
Ilonka (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Dawson van de Padenborre x Darco
16/85.75
60
Gilles Dunon
Inge Balliauw   
Bulgari d'Arsouilles (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Pachat II
1.000/0,00