Knokke (BEL): CSI2* Top Series

2015-06-25 Class 22 Table A with jump-off 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Canasta Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Canabis Z x Caretano Z
€ 6,250
0/0/36.21
2
Bronislav Chudyba
Patricia Sausmikat   
Extasy III (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ El Bonito x Rhytmo
€ 5,000
0/0/39.02
3
Joy Lammers
F.L.M. Teepen   
Winny (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Quasimodo Z x Hamilcar
€ 3,750
0/0/39.88
4
Vincent Feuillerac
Heinz Langhein   
Concaro (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Contender
€ 2,500
0/0/42.28
5
Erica Swartz
Bernd Börger   
Conisha van de Helle (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Con Air 7 x Caretino
€ 1,750
0/4/37.58
6
Rik Hemeryck
Andre Braeckevelt   
Carlitto van 't Zorgvliet (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Burggraaf x Cheenook
€ 1,375
0/4/37.77
7
James Davenport
Heinz-Dieter Poort   
Catinka (Hann)
Mare \ brown \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Argentan I
€ 1,000
0/4/39.70
8
Nicholas Hochstadter
Annelie Robert   
Elvis (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2002 \ Escudo II x Lanthan
€ 750
0/4/42.01
9
Gonzalo Añon Suarez
Stephane Chalier   
Qlamp d'Ivraie (AA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Dandy du Plape x Iago C
€ 750
1/79.16
10
Edwin Smits
M.L.J.J. Brentjes   
Dandiego B Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Dutch Capitol x Flemmingh
€ 625
4/71.74
11
Marc Bettinger
Hein Thalen   
Bacardi OLD (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Argentinus
€ 625
4/73.30
12
Felipe Amaral
AMOR HARAS   
Babalou Amor (BH)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Ritual Jmen
€ 625
4/74.30
13
Pieter Kenis
Kenis-Lauwers   
Gines van de Klunderd (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chatman x Randel Z
€ 100
4/74.71
14
Diego Perez Bilbao
Robert Socquet   
Zydoctro vd Kapel (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Landwind
€ 100
4/74.89
15
Maurice Tebbel
Wilhelm Schwenker   
Chaccos' Son (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III
4/75.01
16
Tim Gredley
W.B. Gruijthuijzen   
Unex Arantos (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2005 \ Concorde x Hamlet
4/75.94
17
Koen Vereecke
Haras de la Pomme   
Fetard de la Pomme (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Nabab de Reve
4/76.14
18
Cassandra Braeckmans
Siegfried Buhl   
Graciella 51 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Graf Top x Acord II
4/77.00
19
Carly Anthony
Julius-Peter Sinnack   
Big Smile (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cartano x Hors la Loi II
4/78.07
20
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
Josef Selhorst-Westhüs   
Pro und Contra 2 (Westf)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Potential x Pontifex
4/78.08
21
Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho
Lutgarde Maes   
Cleofas van Westuur (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2002 \ Toulon x Wibramino
4/78.37
22
Pieter Clemens
G.J. Bronsvoort   
Quality II (NRPS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x Chellano Z
5/79.22
23
Alisa Danilova
Julius-Peter Sinnack   
Quinlan 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Quantum x Cassini I
5/79.43
24
Gilles Detry
VANDAELE   
Ceres Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Cento x Nabab de Reve
5/79.90
25
Benjamin Robert
H. van Osch   
Coral Reef Cartouche du Rona (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Untouchable x Centauer Z
5/79.97
26
Catherine Pasmore
Luc Van Eeckhoudt   
Bonanza van Paemel (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2001 \ Darco x Sheyenne de Baugy
5/80.01
27
Ioli Mytilineou
WINDERICKX   
Equitta-W Z (Z)
Mare \ 1998 \ Edminton Z x Argentinus
5/80.18
28
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange
D. Lamette   
Venue d'Fees des Hazalles (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ President x Alcatraz
5/80.56
29
Kevin Gielen
Frank Neumann   
Captain (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Caretino
5/81.76
30
Michel Hendrix
J. Uittenbosch   
Baileys (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Come On
8/76.43
31
Joy Demuynck
Andre Bruyland   
Expensif Willy vh Polderhof (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Chatman
8/76.48
32
Radovan Sillo
Sönke Wilhelm Thamling   
Quinto (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Quintero ASK x Calypso I
8/77.50
33
Katty King
E. te Beest   
Wilexo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Phin Phin x Calvados
8/77.92
34
Laurent Guillet
Jean Grandjean   
Sultan du Chateau (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
8/78.03
35
Nick Vrins
Chris Vanderlinden & Louis Vermast   
Farinelli van de Zeshoek (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cum Laude Z x Pachat II
9/81.62
36
Marie Hecart
Karel Boonen   
Atlete van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Voltaire x Landgraf I
12/73.79
37
Frederic Vernaet
Jean Lefebvre   
Tonixe (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
12/76.86
38
Timothy Hendrix
P. van de Tillaart   
Very Nice (KWPN)
Gelding \ light bay \ 2002 \ Cantos x Candillo Z
12/76.91
39
Brilexo (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Phin Phin x Lux Z
12/77.74
40
Hendrik Denutte
Franz-Josef Jansen   
Staralme Esc Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato) x Ramiro Z
12/77.77
41
Wesley Newlands
Roger Sierens   
12/78.77
42
Line Karlsen Raaholt
G. Klijn Velderman-Harmsen   
Abrisco V (KWPN)
bay \ 2005 \ Sam R x Karandasj
12/78.89
43
Karline de Brabander
De Brabander-Boelens   
Bamako de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Darco x Jalisco B
13/97.70
44
Alexandre de Rothschild
Dieter Rippe   
Lacontino (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Landgold 3 x Continue
18/86.95
45
Koen de Waele
Bekaert-Naudts   
Gentlemen van het Veldhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quite Easy I x Calido I
19/90.14
46
Nadège Janssen
Georges Dufossez   
Rolls d'Elbe (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Luccianno x Quabri de Laleu
20/77.65
47
Bon Jovi SR (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Indorado x Rex Z
26/102.16
-
João Victor Castro
Karl-Otto Jacobs   
Quentin PJ (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Escudo I
RET
-
Michael Van den Bosch
Stal Meursing   
Watch Me (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Wolfgang
RET
-
Raphaele Peninque Guilbert
Patrick Delarche   
ELIM
-
Andreas Theurer
Josef Kuper   
Cookie 52 (Hann)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Grannus
ELIM
-
Eugenio Garza Perez
Gustaaf Hayen   
Bariano (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Jetset-D x Skippy II
ELIM
-
Husnu Dinc
Harald Andresen   
Chiara (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Chello I x Losander
ELIM